Triton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.44 | h SB | Jessa Durante | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.74 | h SB | Brianna Gillespie | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.04 | h SB | Ashley Tew | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.64 | h | Jessa Durante | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.94 | h SB | Brianna Gillespie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:42.80 | Madeline Scott | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.60 | Grace DeBoer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:57.50 | Emilie Obregon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:05.50 | Taylor Denning | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:24.00 | Kassandra Mancera | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.54 | h | Madeline Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.64 | h | Elizabeth Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.94 | h | Jessa Durante | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | h SB | Isaac Hardy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.14 | h SB | Malik Beaumont | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.14 | h SB | Ja'layn Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.34 | h SB | Tyree Coxum | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.64 | h | James Shaw | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.84 | h SB | Ja'layn Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.84 | h | Tyree Coxum | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.00 | Malik Beaumont | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.50 | Isaac Hardy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:51.10 | Reece Daughtry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.60 | Martin Mancera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:14.60 | Hunter Pope | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.40 | Caleb Spengel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.70 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | Malik Beaumont | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |