RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports charles johnson, Public Schools of
Robeson County Championship - 4/16/2019 8:37:45 AM
St. Pauls High School, St. Pauls, NC
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls A 12:11.0 8
2 East Bladen A 12:52.0 6
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls A 9:38.0 8
2 East Bladen A 9:54.0 6
3 Red Springs A 9:56.0 4
4 Fairmont A 10:34.0 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 destiny maynor 12 St. Pauls 17.1 NWI 1 8
2 Navaeh Locklear 10 Red Springs 18.6 NWI 1 6
3 Shakrya Floyd 11 St. Pauls 19.8 NWI 1 4
4 ashantis winfree 12 St. Pauls 20.2 NWI 1 3
5 MIRACLE FREEMAN 11 St. Pauls 21.1 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DEMARIA WILLIAMS 10 St. Pauls 16.9 NWI 1 8
2 Patrick Christian 10 South Robeson 17.3 NWI 1 6
3 ISIAH THAGGARD 10 St. Pauls 30.0 NWI 2 4
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamesha Howell 10 Fairmont 12.9 NWI 1 8
2 Nytia Lewis 12 South Robeson 13.3 NWI 1 6
3 judia simms moore 11 St. Pauls 13.4 NWI 1 4
4 Makia Johnson 10 East Bladen 13.6 NWI 1 3
5 Atkinson Taylynn 12 Red Springs 13.7 NWI 4 2
6 Aniya McKoy 9 East Bladen 14.0 NWI 3 1
7 Diamond Mitchell 10 South Robeson 14.4 NWI 2
8 Vera Mcneill 11 Fairmont 14.6 NWI 2
9 Angelaysha Thompson 10 South Robeson 14.8 NWI 1
10 Kellie McMillian 12 Red Springs 14.8 NWI 2
10 Azariah Rhodie 9 East Bladen 14.8 NWI 2
12 Janesse Graham 9 Red Springs 14.8 NWI 4
13 ANIJAH SINGLAIR 12 St. Pauls 14.9 NWI 3
14 KEZARIA MCLAUGHLIN 10 St. Pauls 14.9 NWI 3
15 Anette Munoz-Ventura 10 East Bladen 15.5 NWI 4
16 Destiny Melvin 9 Fairmont 15.8 NWI 4
17 D'Amrah Rowdy 11 South Robeson 16.5 NWI 2
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Waters 12 Fairmont 11.4 NWI 8
2 jakeem moore 8 Fairmont 11.6 NWI 6
3 Deonte Johnson 12 East Bladen 11.7 NWI 4
4 QUAMADRE CANADY 10 St. Pauls 11.7 NWI 3
5 marquis coleman 11 St. Pauls 11.8 NWI 2
6 J Sinclair St. Pauls 12.1 NWI 1
7 Patrick Christian 10 South Robeson 12.3 NWI
8 Eddrick James 9 Red Springs 12.4 NWI
9 Timothy McLean 9 East Bladen 12.5 NWI
10 Zavarioin Palmer 9 East Bladen 12.5 NWI
11 Aqer Holmes 10 Red Springs 12.6 NWI
12 Caleb Moser 9 South Robeson 13.0 NWI
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Robeson A 1:55.3 8
2 East Bladen A 1:57.3 6
3 St. Pauls A 2:03.9 4
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls A 1:34.6 8
2 Red Springs A 1:37.3 6
3 East Bladen A 1:38.0 4
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sammi Jiang 10 East Bladen 1:20.0 8
2 Mckenzie Ransom 12 St. Pauls 6:48.0 6
3 raven jacobs 10 St. Pauls 6:55.0 4
4 Jazmine Lorenzo 12 St. Pauls 7:02.0 3
5 Vianey Estrada 11 East Bladen 7:10.0 2
6 Vena Metz 11 East Bladen 7:33.0 1
7 Sandra Gaspar 9 Red Springs 8:13.0
8 Kya Carter 10 South Robeson 8:40.0
9 Hannah Wheeles 10 East Bladen 9:01.0
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TRISTON LUPO 11 St. Pauls 4:47.0 2 8
2 Aj Smith 10 East Bladen 5:09.0 2 6
3 Junayd Hill 12 Fairmont 5:30.0 2 4
4 byran Allen 9 Fairmont 5:40.0 2 3
5 DONTE WILKERSON 10 St. Pauls 5:41.0 2 2
6 BRUNO AYALA 10 St. Pauls 6:00.0 2 1
7 Savonte mckeithan 9 Fairmont 6:04.0 2
8 Efren Vargas 11 East Bladen 6:08.0 2
9 Jayson Hunt 10 South Robeson 6:09.0 1
10 Kaleb Robbins 11 East Bladen 6:22.0 2
11 Antonio Ferguson 11 East Bladen 6:30.0 1
11 James lowery St. Pauls 6:30.0 2
13 corenthuis thomphson 12 Fairmont 6:48.0 1
14 Quyntyn Galbreath Red Springs 6:50.0 1
15 Aqer Holmes 10 Red Springs 7:17.0 1
16 Malachi bullard Red Springs 7:53.0 2
17 Jukwazie Davis 10 South Robeson 8:58.0 1
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Bladen A 54.9 8
2 Red Springs 55.1 6
3 St. Pauls A 56.0 4
4 Fairmont A 56.5 3
5 South Robeson A 57.9
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Springs A 46.3 8
2 St. Pauls A 46.7 6
3 South Robeson A 47.0 4
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Teronda Autry 11 East Bladen 1:06.0 1 8
2 Alicia McKiver 11 East Bladen 1:07.7 3 6
3 Kiera bryant Red Springs 1:09.9 3 4
4 Mack Jaden 10 Red Springs 1:11.6 1 3
5 Anilya McRae Red Springs 1:13.0 3 2
6 Sequoria Murray 12 Red Springs 1:14.6 3
6 flo orozco 12 St. Pauls 1:14.6 3 1
8 Rachel Hurrell 11 East Bladen 1:15.1 1
9 Nadia McNair 11 South Robeson 1:20.0 2
10 Ricari Davis 11 South Robeson 1:20.5 3
11 KRISHAWNA LITTLE 9 St. Pauls 1:21.1 2
12 TEDALIE LOCKLEAR 10 St. Pauls 1:23.3 3
13 Markia Galbreath 12 St. Pauls 1:25.7 2
14 MYESHIA COVINGTON 9 St. Pauls 11:00.0 3
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 W Jackson 9 St. Pauls 54.3 1 8
2 MARTELL GUNTER 10 St. Pauls 55.5 1 6
3 Elston Powell 9 St. Pauls 56.8 1 4
4 TAYSHAUN BERKELEY 11 East Bladen 58.5 2 3
5 Damondta Smith 10 East Bladen 1:00.2 2 2
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 destiny maynor 12 St. Pauls 52.0 1 8
2 Cassidy Pevia 11 Red Springs 54.9 1 6
3 Diamond Mitchell 10 South Robeson 55.9 1 4
4 Tylhia Cummings 12 Red Springs 58.2 1 3
5 Shakeyla Floyd 7 St. Pauls 1:01.3 1 2
6 ashantis winfree 12 St. Pauls 1:02.0 2 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DEMARIA WILLIAMS 10 St. Pauls 43.8 2 8
dq Daquan Jackson 12 Fairmont 48.5 2
2 ISIAH THAGGARD 10 St. Pauls 51.3 1 6
3 Jalen Brown 10 South Robeson 52.4 1 4
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Lorenzo 9 St. Pauls 2:58.0 8
2 raven jacobs 10 St. Pauls 3:05.0 6
3 Winter Chavis 12 Red Springs 3:11.0 4
4 Savannah Chavis 12 Red Springs 3:17.0 3
5 Mckenzie Ransom 12 St. Pauls 3:33.0 2
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 TRISTON LUPO 11 St. Pauls 2:10.0 8
2 Junayd Hill 12 Fairmont 2:20.0 6
3 Aj Smith 10 East Bladen 2:21.0 3.5
3 Mario Leonard 9 Red Springs 2:21.0 3.5
5 BRUNO AYALA 10 St. Pauls 2:32.0 2
6 Alexi Mendez 11 St. Pauls 2:38.0 1
7 Tyson Kirby 9 Fairmont 2:41.0
7 Brandon Robeson 12 Red Springs 2:41.0
9 Savonte mckeithan 9 Fairmont 2:42.0
10 Jayson Hunt 10 South Robeson 2:43.0
11 James lowery St. Pauls 2:52.0
12 David Rohrbacher 11 East Bladen 2:53.0
13 byran Allen 9 Fairmont 2:58.0
14 corenthuis thomphson 12 Fairmont 3:02.0
15 Jukwazie Davis 10 South Robeson 3:09.0
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiera bryant Red Springs 27.5 NWI 3 8
2 judia simms moore 11 St. Pauls 27.6 NWI 1 6
3 ANIJAH SINGLAIR 12 St. Pauls 28.2 NWI 3 4
4 Makia Johnson 10 East Bladen 29.2 NWI 1 3
5 Kyndal Mccadney 9 Red Springs 29.5 NWI 2 2
6 AMORI GARDNER 11 St. Pauls 29.7 NWI 2 1
7 Azariah Rhodie 9 East Bladen 29.8 NWI 2
8 Aniya McKoy 9 East Bladen 30.6 NWI 1
9 Vera Mcneill 11 Fairmont 31.6 NWI 2
10 Janesse Graham 9 Red Springs 31.8 NWI 3
11 Anette Munoz-Ventura 10 East Bladen 31.8 NWI 3
12 Diamond Mitchell 10 South Robeson 32.2 NWI 1
13 Ricari Davis 11 South Robeson 33.0 NWI 2
14 MYESHIA COVINGTON 9 St. Pauls 34.0 NWI 3
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 jakeem moore 8 Fairmont 23.2 NWI 1 8
2 QUAMADRE CANADY 10 St. Pauls 23.8 NWI 1 6
3 ZA'QUIS LEACH 11 East Bladen 24.0 NWI 1 4
4 W Jackson 9 St. Pauls 24.2 NWI 2 2.5
4 Caleb Moser 9 South Robeson 24.2 NWI 3 2.5
6 Timothy McLean 9 East Bladen 25.4 NWI 2 1
6 Cameron Lewis 11 Red Springs 25.4 NWI 3
8 Patrick Christian 10 South Robeson 25.5 NWI 4
8 J Sinclair St. Pauls 25.5 NWI 4
10 Zavarioin Palmer 9 East Bladen 25.6 NWI 4
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tj Eichleberger 7 St. Pauls 15:50.0 8
2 Vianey Estrada 11 East Bladen 16:59.0 6
3 Jasmine Lorenzo 9 St. Pauls 18:52.0 4
4 Hannah Wheeles 10 East Bladen 21:40.0 3
5 diaronna St. Pauls 22:14.0 2
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 TRISTON LUPO 11 St. Pauls 11:33.0 8
2 DONTE WILKERSON 10 St. Pauls 13:15.0 6
3 Efren Vargas 11 East Bladen 13:39.0 4
4 James lowery St. Pauls 15:55.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Bladen A 4:48.0 8
2 St. Pauls A 5:12.0 6
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls A 3:52.0 8
2 East Bladen A 4:01.0 6
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CHARNISIAH JOHNSON 9 St. Pauls 79-06 2 8
2 Lakendra Jones 11 East Bladen 74-00 2 6
3 Kimble Nealy 9 Fairmont 70-03 2 4
4 Makyla Powell Fairmont 66-01 1 3
5 Lexus Smith 10 East Bladen 65-03 2 2
6 Dajah Monroe 11 South Robeson 63-06 2 1
7 KALAYA PAGE 11 Fairmont 62-10 2
8 Randi Hunt 12 South Robeson 58-05 2
9 Shadecia mcmillian East Bladen 56-04 2
10 TATIANNA MCELVEEN 9 East Bladen 56-02 2
11 SADASHIA BISSETT 12 St. Pauls 55-00 2
12 KHADIJA WHITE 11 St. Pauls 52-11 1
13 Keairra Billings 11 South Robeson 52-03 2
14 Camille McDougald 10 Red Springs 51-07 2
15 AKIRA BULLOCK 10 St. Pauls 49-10 1
16 Jaydyn Turner 10 Red Springs 49-08 1
17 Betty Chavis 11 Red Springs 47-08 1
18 De'Angela Moore 10 East Bladen 45-09 1
19 Aerial Melvin 10 Fairmont 41-03 1
20 Santerrika Gilmore 12 South Robeson 28-00 1
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ETHAN ROBERTS 11 St. Pauls 119-07 2 8
2 Alexander Cooper 12 Red Springs 111-11 2 6
3 Kemonte Priest 12 St. Pauls 103-06 2 4
4 CHARLES JOHNSON 11 St. Pauls 98-08 2 3
5 corenthuis thomphson 12 Fairmont 97-00 2 2
6 Jaylen Jacobs 12 Red Springs 96-11 1 1
7 Jamarl White 10 South Robeson 96-07 2
8 DEVIN BOWEN 10 East Bladen 94-03 1
9 Tony Locklear 10 Red Springs 92-05 1
10 Cody Long 10 East Bladen 88-07 2
11 Caleb Oxendine 8 St. Pauls 85-05 2
12 Dixon McLean 10 Red Springs 84-07 1
13 Koby Jacobs St. Pauls 83-11 1
14 Cameron Harrington 11 Fairmont 82-10 1
15 christon Hunt 11 Fairmont 78-04 1
16 Collin McKoy 10 East Bladen 56-03 1
17 benjamin morgan 10 Fairmont 48-10 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 WILLIAM FORD 10 St. Pauls 6-03.00 8
2 Cisco King 12 Red Springs 5-10.00 6
3 ENRIQUE RAY 10 St. Pauls 5-08.00 4
4 Anthony Campbell 11 St. Pauls 5-06.00 3
5 Kedahi Rozier 9 St. Pauls 5-04.00
6 Wisdom Northern 11 East Bladen 5-02.00 2
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shaquan Anderson 12 St. Pauls 4-08.00 8
2 diamond moore 12 St. Pauls 4-06.00 6
3 Tj Eichleberger 7 St. Pauls 4-04.00 4
3 Markia Galbreath 12 St. Pauls 4-04.00
5 Jadan Mack 10 Red Springs 4-04.00 3
Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kemonte Priest 12 St. Pauls 38-03.00 2 8
2 Caleb Oxendine 8 St. Pauls 38-02.00 2 6
3 Cameron Harrington 11 Fairmont 37-10.00 2 4
4 ETHAN ROBERTS 11 St. Pauls 36-05.00 2 3
5 Jamarl White 10 South Robeson 36-02.00 2 2
6 Aqer Holmes 10 Red Springs 35-04.00 1 1
7 christon Hunt 11 Fairmont 35-03.00 2
7 corenthuis thomphson 12 Fairmont 35-03.00 2
9 Cody Long 10 East Bladen 34-04.00 1
10 Tony Locklear 10 Red Springs 32-02.00 2
11 Dixon McLean 10 Red Springs 32-01.00 1
12 Brandon Robeson 12 Red Springs 31-06.00 1
13 DEVIN BOWEN 10 East Bladen 30-09.00 1
13 Deandre leggett Fairmont 30-09.00 2
15 Koby Jacobs St. Pauls 29-09.00 2
16 CONNER BRITT 10 East Bladen 29-08.00 1
17 benjamin morgan 10 Fairmont 28-04.00 1
18 Collin McKoy 10 East Bladen 23-05.00 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sariyah Thompson 10 Fairmont 31-03.00 2 8
2 KALAYA PAGE 11 Fairmont 27-01.00 2 6
3 Lakendra Jones 11 East Bladen 26-02.00 2 4
4 TATIANNA MCELVEEN 9 East Bladen 26-00.00 2 3
5 Lexus Smith 10 East Bladen 25-09.00 2 2
6 Jakirra White 10 South Robeson 25-05.00 2 1
7 Dajah Monroe 11 South Robeson 25-02.00 2
8 CHARNISIAH JOHNSON 9 St. Pauls 23-10.00 2
9 Tylhia Cummings 12 Red Springs 23-06.00 1
9 Chante cobbs 9 Fairmont 23-06.00 2
11 Camille McDougald 10 Red Springs 23-00.00 1
12 Keairra Billings 11 South Robeson 22-06.00 1
13 SADASHIA BISSETT 12 St. Pauls 22-05.00 1
14 AKIRA BULLOCK 10 St. Pauls 21-04.00 2
15 KHADIJA WHITE 11 St. Pauls 21-01.00 1
16 Serena Locklear 11 Red Springs 20-02.00 1
16 Kimble Nealy 9 Fairmont 20-02.00 1
18 Randi Hunt 12 South Robeson 18-10.00 1
19 Jaydyn Turner 10 Red Springs 18-08.00 1
20 Betty Chavis 11 Red Springs 17-07.00 1
21 Santerrika Gilmore 12 South Robeson 14-10.00 1
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TREYILL MACK 11 St. Pauls 42-10.00 NWI 8
2 Oliver Brooks 12 Red Springs 38-10.00 NWI 6
3 ENRIQUE RAY 10 St. Pauls 33-04.00 NWI 4
4 Kaleb Robbins 11 East Bladen 29-10.00 NWI 3
5 Wisdom Northern 11 East Bladen 29-03.00 NWI 2
6 David Rohrbacher 11 East Bladen 27-10.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamesha Howell 10 Fairmont 33-06.00 NWI 8
2 Markia Galbreath 12 St. Pauls 30-09.00 NWI 6
3 Shakeyla Floyd 7 St. Pauls 29-11.00 NWI 4
Varsity Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Waters 12 Fairmont 20-07.00 NWI 2 8
2 TREYILL MACK 11 St. Pauls 19-02.00 NWI 2 6
3 Oliver Brooks 12 Red Springs 18-00.00 NWI 2 4
4 Cisco King 12 Red Springs 17-02.00 NWI 2 3
5 Kadeem Leonard 8 Fairmont 16-06.00 NWI 2 2
6 Wisdom Northern 11 East Bladen 16-02.00 NWI 2 1
7 DEMARIA WILLIAMS 10 St. Pauls 16-01.00 NWI 1
8 Tryston Jones 10 South Robeson 15-09.00 NWI 1
9 TYREK MCNEIL 11 St. Pauls 15-06.00 NWI 1
10 Kaleb Robbins 11 East Bladen 13-02.00 NWI 1
11 Zregory Powell 10 East Bladen 12-02.00 NWI 1
12 David Rohrbacher 11 East Bladen 11-06.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamesha Howell 10 Fairmont 14-11.00 NWI 2 8
2 destiny maynor 12 St. Pauls 14-05.00 NWI 2 6
3 Markia Galbreath 12 St. Pauls 14-03.50 NWI 2 4
4 Nytia Lewis 12 South Robeson 14-03.00 NWI 2 3
5 Shakrya Floyd 11 St. Pauls 14-01.00 NWI 1 2
6 Omaryah McMillian 11 Red Springs 13-09.00 NWI 2 1
7 Taylnn Atkinson 12 Red Springs 13-08.00 NWI 2
8 Shaquan Anderson 12 St. Pauls 13-07.00 NWI 2
9 Ricari Davis 11 South Robeson 12-09.00 NWI 2
10 Vera Mcneill 11 Fairmont 12-07.00 NWI 1
11 Alicia McKiver 11 East Bladen 12-02.00 NWI 1
12 TEDALIE LOCKLEAR 10 St. Pauls 11-04.00 NWI 1
13 Nacaela Melvin 10 East Bladen 10-10.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls 155 16 43 26 22 8 40 0
2 East Bladen 86 21 20 0 28 17 0 0
3 Red Springs 53 21 7 15 6 0 4 0
4 Fairmont 48 8 0 0 3 21 16 0
5 South Robeson 23 6 0 4 8 2 3 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls 192.5 32.5 39 26 30 32 33 0
2 Fairmont 54 22 13 0 3 6 10 0
3 East Bladen 52.5 14 13.5 0 16 0 9 0
4 Red Springs 48.5 0 3.5 0 18 8 19 0
5 South Robeson 18.5 2.5 0 10 4 2 0 0