Ayden-Grifton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | h SB | Jayla Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h SB | Shelemiah Hardy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h SB | Tykeia Blount | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | h | Zy'kierah Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.94 | h | Taizhe Darden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.74 | h SB | Shelemiah Hardy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.84 | h | Taizhe Darden | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.14 | h SB | Zoey Hollamon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.00 | Thalia Phonchanh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:28.50 | Emily Conner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:31.00 | Kristen Cox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:08.00 | Johanna Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:22.00 | Stephanie Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | h | Alexia Bryant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.04 | h SB | Aale'Yah Garris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.34 | h | Alexia Bryant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.74 | h SB | Kristen Hardee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.54 | h | Zoey Hollamon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:44.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Aale'Yah Garris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Zy'kierah Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | SB | Zy'kierah Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-4 | Alexia Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Miyana Frizzell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Angel Mayo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2 | SB | Kyneshia Holley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | Alexia Bryant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Kyneshia Holley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-0 | Nyashia Sutton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-10 | SB | Le'monna Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-8 | SB | Neriah Little | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-1 | Roetha Hunter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-2 | Destiny Barfield | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5 | Nyashia Sutton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Neriah Little | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-5 | SB | Le'monna Cox | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7 | Destiny Barfield | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3 | Roetha Hunter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | h | Keshawn Best | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.14 | h | Jaylen Crossen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.14 | h SB | Nakeem Whitfield | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | h | Michael Webb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.00 | William Richardson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.00 | Drew Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.00 | Zach Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.00 | Coben Early | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.00 | Elijah Dawson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:36.00 | Elijah Dawson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | h | Jeffrey Gunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.24 | h | Jeffrey Gunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.24 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:43.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-1 | Antonio Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-4 | Alphonso Boyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-10 | SB | Zamar Hatch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46-9 | SB | Drew Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-1 | Alphonso Boyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-1 | Zamar Hatch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-5 | Gabriel Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |