RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports mreitmeyer , Mike reitmeyer
Lake Norman Home Meet - 4/18/2019
Lake Norman HS Track, Mooresville, NC
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Iredell A 11:39.1 10
2 Lake Norman A 11:54.5 8
3 Pine Lake Preparatory A 11:55.3 6
1) Mara Vicario 2) Ashley Jones
3) Or Avsian 4) Emily Dotson
5) Nicole Aswell
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Iredell A 9:01.7 10
2 Lake Norman A 10:21.7 8
3 Pine Lake Preparatory A 10:28.4 6
1) Ean Harper 2) Ben Lessin
3) Jake Morgan 4) Gabe Perri
5) Ryan Giles 6) Ben Kern
7) Andrew Pawl 8) Kincade Stalun
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amari Johnson 9 Lake Norman 15.3 NWI 2 10
2 Josie Loth 11 Lake Norman 19.3 NWI 1 8
3 Kendell Shackelford 11 Pine Lake Preparator 19.9 NWI 1 6
4 Shianna Barnhardt 9 South Iredell 20.4 NWI 2 5
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Cartwright 9 Lake Norman 16.1 NWI 3 10
2 Noah Dean 12 South Iredell 17.0 NWI 3 8
3 Bronson Valley 11 Pine Lake Preparator 18.1 NWI 2 6
4 Javiare Vaillant 12 South Iredell 19.3 NWI 1 5
5 Taye Rajapho 10 South Iredell 19.9 NWI 1 4
6 Sebastian Romenello 11 Lake Norman 21.1 NWI 2 3
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malia Reitmeyer 11 Lake Norman 12.8 NWI 2 10
2 Ava DeStefon 11 Lake Norman 13.0 NWI 3 8
3 Haley Garrett 10 Pine Lake Preparator 13.5 NWI 2 6
4 Ellie Murphy 11 Pine Lake Preparator 13.7 NWI 1 5
5 Jade Lowe 9 Lake Norman 13.8 NWI 2 4
6 Regan Hodges 9 Lake Norman 13.8 NWI 3 3
7 Caroline Donehoo 11 Lake Norman 14.0 NWI 1 2
8 Emma Hiteshue 10 Pine Lake Preparator 14.1 NWI 4 1
9 Morgan Hand 11 Lake Norman 14.3 NWI 1
10 Kendell Shackelford 11 Pine Lake Preparator 14.6 NWI 4
11 Maddie Smith 11 Lake Norman 14.8 NWI 1
12 Julianna Behei 9 Lake Norman 15.8 NWI 3
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaleel Stevenson 10 South Iredell 11.0 NWI 2 10
2 Byrnes Pearson 11 Lake Norman 11.0 NWI 1 8
3 Colton Cox 12 Pine Lake Preparator 11.4 NWI 4 6
4 Jack Baldwin 10 Pine Lake Preparator 11.5 NWI 3 5
5 Kyle Uy 12 Lake Norman 11.5 NWI 2 4
6 Will Sauder 10 Lake Norman 11.6 NWI 1 3
7 Gabriel Sahley 10 Lake Norman 11.9 NWI 1 1.5
7 Jeffery Lipman 12 Lake Norman 11.9 NWI 4 1.5
9 Charles Armstrong 9 South Iredell 11.9 NWI 2
10 Timothy Reid 11 Pine Lake Preparator 12.0 NWI 4
11 Michael Clark-Kitchen 10 South Iredell 12.6 NWI 1
12 Ean Harper 10 Pine Lake Preparator 12.7 NWI 2
13 Michael Adinolfi 11 Lake Norman 13.3 NWI 1
13 Rylan Houk 9 Lake Norman 13.3 NWI 1
15 Noah Thompson 9 Lake Norman 14.0 NWI 3
16 Caleb Mancuso 10 South Iredell 14.5 NWI 1
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pine Lake Preparatory A 1:49.5 10
1) Teryn Morgan 2) Janey Krehnbrink
3) Haley Garrett 4) Lauren Messer
2 Lake Norman A 1:52.0 8
3 South Iredell A 2:05.4 6
High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 South Iredell A 1:34.4 2 10
2 Pine Lake Preparatory A 1:35.7 1 8
1) Cole Krehnbrink 2) Colton Cox
3) Greyson Fox Tran 4) Sutherland Fox Tran
3 Lake Norman B 1:37.6 2 6
4 Lake Norman A 1:38.1 1
5 Pine Lake Preparatory B 1:41.9 2
1) Kyle Isler 2) Lukas Valley
3) Timothy Reid 4) Jacob Platner
5) Luke White
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddie Huecker 9 Lake Norman 5:19.9 10
2 Elizabeth Galla 11 Lake Norman 6:08.4 8
3 Sydney Cook 11 Lake Norman 6:29.8 6
4 Ashley Jones 10 Pine Lake Preparator 6:36.2 5
5 Angelina Bayrak 9 Lake Norman 7:43.7 4
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dalton Graves 9 Lake Norman 5:03.0 10
2 Carter Guerrin 10 Lake Norman 5:16.0 8
3 Jackson Wimpy 12 Lake Norman 5:22.7 6
4 Andrew Zmijewski 9 South Iredell 5:31.6 5
5 Josh Rhodebeck 12 Lake Norman 5:40.6 4
6 Isaiah Taylor 10 South Iredell 5:42.1 3
7 Tristan Catropa 12 Lake Norman 5:53.5 2
8 Dylen Nicholson 9 Lake Norman 5:56.4
9 Jacob Young 10 South Iredell 6:01.4 1
10 Patrick Schwaba 9 Pine Lake Preparator 6:05.8
11 Nathan Byrne 9 Lake Norman 6:09.9
12 CJ Martinez 9 Pine Lake Preparator 6:10.1
13 Nathan Kern 11 Pine Lake Preparator 6:12.5
14 Andrew Fetch 11 South Iredell 6:41.5
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Norman A 58.0 10
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Norman A 45.3 10
2 South Iredell A 45.6 8
3 Pine Lake Preparatory A 49.8 6
1) Sutherland Fox Tran 2) Timothy Reid
3) Kyle Isler 4) Jack Baldwin
5) Riley MacFarlane
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janey Krehnbrink 12 Pine Lake Preparator 1:06.8 3 10
2 Katelyn Cusick 10 South Iredell 1:08.9 2 8
3 Julienne Vinculado 11 South Iredell 1:09.7 2 6
4 Ellie Murphy 11 Pine Lake Preparator 1:10.4 2 5
5 Emma Hiteshue 10 Pine Lake Preparator 1:10.8 1 4
6 Caroline Donehoo 11 Lake Norman 1:11.3 2 3
7 Kaleigh Stolberg 11 Lake Norman 1:12.6 3 2
8 Elizabeth Galla 11 Lake Norman 1:13.1 3 1
9 Abby Brannen 11 South Iredell 1:13.8 3
10 Natalie Peterson 10 Lake Norman 1:15.2 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Krehnbrink 11 Pine Lake Preparator 54.3 3 10
2 Lukas Valley 9 Pine Lake Preparator 57.0 1 8
3 Kyle Isler 11 Pine Lake Preparator 57.3 2 6
4 Jack Baldwin 10 Pine Lake Preparator 58.4 2 5
5 Eric Berg 12 Lake Norman 58.5 1 4
6 John Rank 10 South Iredell 59.9 3 3
7 William Hendricks 10 South Iredell 1:00.3 1 2
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elijah Winters 11 South Iredell 2:14.4 10
2 Quinlan Rodgers 11 South Iredell 2:21.9 8
3 Carter Guerrin 10 Lake Norman 2:23.0 6
4 Andrew Pawl 11 Pine Lake Preparator 2:23.7 5
5 Kincade Stalun 12 Pine Lake Preparator 2:25.5 4
6 Jackson Wimpy 12 Lake Norman 2:25.8 3
7 Dalton Graves 9 Lake Norman 2:30.1 2
8 Gabe Perri 9 Pine Lake Preparator 2:32.9 1
9 Ben Kern 9 Pine Lake Preparator 2:35.6
10 Dylen Nicholson 9 Lake Norman 2:40.3
11 Tristan Catropa 12 Lake Norman 2:43.4
12 Phineas Hunter-Eldrid 10 Lake Norman 2:44.4
13 Jonathan Scott 10 Lake Norman 2:55.6
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrea Holguin 10 South Iredell 58.7 2 10
2 Emily Ormond 10 Lake Norman 1:00.0 1 8
3 Gabbie Wood 10 Pine Lake Preparator 1:03.1 2 6
4 Alondra Alfaro 10 Pine Lake Preparator 1:13.1 2 5
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Cartwright 9 Lake Norman 43.3 4 10
2 Noah Dean 12 South Iredell 46.4 4 8
3 Bronson Valley 11 Pine Lake Preparator 47.3 3 6
4 Luke White 11 Pine Lake Preparator 48.2 2 5
5 Brennan Selcz 9 Lake Norman 49.8 2 4
6 Jake Morgan 9 Pine Lake Preparator 51.1 2 3
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Messer 12 Pine Lake Preparator 27.3 NWI 2 10
2 Malia Reitmeyer 11 Lake Norman 27.5 NWI 3 8
3 Amari Johnson 9 Lake Norman 27.7 NWI 4 6
4 Ava DeStefon 11 Lake Norman 28.0 NWI 1 5
5 Haley Garrett 10 Pine Lake Preparator 28.1 NWI 2 4
6 Jade Lowe 9 Lake Norman 28.4 NWI 4 3
7 Regan Hodges 9 Lake Norman 28.9 NWI 2 2
8 Emma Hiteshue 10 Pine Lake Preparator 30.7 NWI 4 1
9 Kendell Shackelford 11 Pine Lake Preparator 31.2 NWI 1
10 Trinity Maroulakis 9 Lake Norman 31.7 NWI 4
11 Kayla Carr 11 Lake Norman 32.2 NWI 3
12 Neera Souza 9 Lake Norman 32.9 NWI 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Byrnes Pearson 11 Lake Norman 22.5 NWI 4 10
2 Michael Clark-Kitchen 10 South Iredell 23.4 NWI 1 8
3 Justin Turner 12 South Iredell 23.5 NWI 4 6
4 Kyle Uy 12 Lake Norman 24.2 NWI 4 5
5 Greyson Fox Tran 12 Pine Lake Preparator 24.5 NWI 3 4
6 Sutherland Fox Tran 9 Pine Lake Preparator 25.0 NWI 2 3
7 Eric Berg 12 Lake Norman 25.3 NWI 4 2
8 Jack Baldwin 10 Pine Lake Preparator 26.0 NWI 4 1
9 Ean Harper 10 Pine Lake Preparator 26.2 NWI 2
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Aswell 12 Pine Lake Preparator 13:36.6 10
2 Sydney Cook 11 Lake Norman 13:51.4 8
3 Morgan Hand 11 Lake Norman 13:59.2 6
4 Karen Gonzalez 11 South Iredell 14:04.3 5
5 Brianna Freese 9 South Iredell 14:21.1 4
6 Emma Sides 9 South Iredell 18:53.4 3
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Griffin Horner 9 Lake Norman 10:36.8 10
2 Ryan Giles 12 Pine Lake Preparator 11:59.7 8
3 Josh Rhodebeck 12 Lake Norman 12:23.4 6
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pine Lake Preparatory A 4:43.0 10
1) Teryn Morgan 2) Emma Hiteshue
3) Janey Krehnbrink 4) Lauren Messer
2 South Iredell A 5:11.2 8
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pine Lake Preparatory A 4:00.4 10
1) Lukas Valley 2) Kyle Isler
3) Cole Krehnbrink 4) Greyson Fox Tran
2 Pine Lake Preparatory B 4:01.8
1) Jake Morgan 2) Andrew Pawl
3) Jacob Platner 4) Bronson Valley
5) Sutherland Fox Tran
3 South Iredell A 4:10.9 8
HS Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Natajia Freeman 12 Lake Norman 89-02 10
2 Julia Webster 12 Lake Norman 86-08 8
3 Jazmine Lowe 11 Lake Norman 77-03 6
4 Elizabeth Lourcey 9 South Iredell 69-11 5
5 Layla Hunter 9 South Iredell 64-04 3.5
5 Breanna Nguyen 10 South Iredell 64-04 3.5
7 Allie McIntyre 9 South Iredell 49-02 2
8 Alondra Alfaro 10 Pine Lake Preparator 47-07 1
HS Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dustin Craig 10 Lake Norman 102-00 10
2 Joseph Burriss 10 South Iredell 92-01 8
3 William Winterhalter 10 South Iredell 84-07 6
4 Lucas Massimini 12 Pine Lake Preparator 79-07 5
5 Ryan Jayne 10 South Iredell 78-11 4
6 Austin Schmidt 12 Pine Lake Preparator 73-07 3
7 Nicolas Perkins 10 South Iredell 68-06 2
8 Jonathan Witten 12 Lake Norman 56-04 1
9 Grayson Cox 9 Pine Lake Preparator 50-10
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Natajia Freeman 12 Lake Norman 30-09.00 10
2 Jazmine Lowe 11 Lake Norman 29-11.00 8
3 Julia Webster 12 Lake Norman 24-10.00 6
4 Emily Rodden 9 South Iredell 23-04.00 5
5 Elizabeth Lourcey 9 South Iredell 23-00.00 4
6 Jazmin Summers 10 South Iredell 22-11.00 3
7 Layla Hunter 9 South Iredell 22-09.00 2
8 Alondra Alfaro 10 Pine Lake Preparator 17-02.00 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joseph Burriss 10 South Iredell 37-11.00 3 10
2 Lucas Massimini 12 Pine Lake Preparator 35-03.00 2 8
3 Colton Cox 12 Pine Lake Preparator 33-11.00 2 6
4 Austin Schmidt 12 Pine Lake Preparator 33-04.00 4 5
5 Ryan Jayne 10 South Iredell 32-08.00 3 4
6 Colby Cross 11 Lake Norman 32-04.00 1 3
7 William Winterhalter 10 South Iredell 29-00.00 2 2
8 Pedro Sanchez-Zeolite 10 South Iredell 28-09.00 1 1
9 Grayson Cox 9 Pine Lake Preparator 21-06.00 1
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kirsten Gusler 9 South Iredell 16-05.00 NWI 10
2 Anna Ellis 10 Lake Norman 13-08.00 NWI 7
2 Emily Rodden 9 South Iredell 13-08.00 NWI 7
4 Jessica Figard 12 Pine Lake Preparator 13-05.00 NWI 5
5 Payton Jackson 10 Lake Norman 13-00.00 NWI 3.5
5 Breanna Nguyen 10 South Iredell 13-00.00 NWI 3.5
7 Trinity Frayer 9 South Iredell 12-09.00 NWI 2
8 Heidi Kauffman 9 South Iredell 11-06.50 NWI 1
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaleel Stevenson 10 South Iredell 19-02.00 NWI 10
2 Will Sauder 10 Lake Norman 18-01.00 NWI 8
3 Trey Perkins 10 Lake Norman 17-05.00 NWI 6
4 Lane Schafer 9 Lake Norman 15-04.00 NWI 5
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Rodden 9 South Iredell 31-00.00 NWI 10
2 Anna Ellis 10 Lake Norman 30-04.00 NWI 8
3 Breanna Nguyen 10 South Iredell 28-03.00 NWI 6
4 Trinity Frayer 9 South Iredell 27-03.00 NWI 5
5 Payton Jackson 10 Lake Norman 27-01.00 NWI 4
6 Jordan Ellis 10 Lake Norman 26-08.00 NWI 3
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trey Perkins 10 Lake Norman 35-09.00 NWI 10
2 Michael Adinolfi 11 Lake Norman 33-09.00 NWI 8
3 Brendan Wagner 10 Lake Norman 33-08.00 NWI 6
4 Lukas Valley 9 Pine Lake Preparator 33-02.00 NWI 5
5 Luke White 11 Pine Lake Preparator 32-05.00 NWI 4
6 Greyson Fox Tran 12 Pine Lake Preparator 31-06.00 NWI 3
7 Lane Schafer 9 Lake Norman 30-11.00 NWI 2
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Figard 12 Pine Lake Preparator 4-10.00 10
2 Janey Krehnbrink 12 Pine Lake Preparator 4-08.00 8
3 Ellie Murphy 11 Pine Lake Preparator 4-02.00 6
4 Natalie Peterson 10 Lake Norman 4-00.00 5
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Krehnbrink 11 Pine Lake Preparator 5-10.00 10
2 Kincade Stalun 12 Pine Lake Preparator 5-08.00 8
3 Gabe Ferron 10 South Iredell 5-04.00 6
High School Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Norman 229.5 57 42 26 26 48 30.5 0
2 South Iredell 137.5 14 12 15 24 28 44.5 0
3 Pine Lake Preparatory 135 46 15 17 26 2 29 0
High School Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Norman 206 39 57 27 24 14 45 0
2 Pine Lake Preparatory 173 48 18 20 30 27 30 0
3 South Iredell 170 29 27 25 36 37 16 0