Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lindsey, Donterreon | Hibriten | |
Hayes, Eric | West Iredell | |
Corn, Trent | Draughn | |
Dickerson, Josu'e | Hibriten | |
Witherspoon, G | 11.05 | Hibriten |
Banks, Khe-nai | 11.64h | Draughn |
Baughns, Nehemiah | 11.74h | West Iredell |
Gullett, Jesse | 11.84h | Draughn |
Jones, Marcus | 12.14h | Hibriten |
Carter, Alexander | 12.34h | Draughn |
McKinney, Tyler | 12.34h | Draughn |
Long, Mannie | 12.44h | West Iredell |
Jackson, Myles | 12.64h | West Iredell |
Bentley, Ashton | 12.94 | Hibriten |
Sicoli, Eric | 13.24h | Draughn |
Norman, Jake | 13.74h | West Iredell |
Thomas, Greylan | 13.81 | Hibriten |
Stamos, Matthew | 14.04h | East Burke |
Cope, Austin | 14.14h | West Iredell |
Warlick, Tyler | 16.14h | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tillery, Walt | 17.34h | West Iredell |
Holcombe, Gaige | 18.64h | West Iredell |
Wilson, Jamarion | 19.74h | Hibriten |
Suddreth, Elijah | 20.34 | Hibriten |
Galliher, Hunter | 21.34h | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rosenbolm, Dillon | West Iredell | |
Annas, Austin | Hibriten | |
Gray-Hillard, Darryn | Hibriten | |
Blackwell, Tommy | 4:48.00 | Draughn |
Smith, Parker | 4:51.00 | Draughn |
Farrar, Reed | 5:08.84 | Draughn |
Miller, Demetrius | 5:19.16 | West Iredell |
Lingerfelt, Aydan | 5:31.50 | East Burke |
Teffeteller, Ben | 5:36.50 | Draughn |
Ivey, Zac | 5:39.70 | West Iredell |
Brinskelle, Jack | 5:42.80 | West Iredell |
Long, Dustin | 5:43.10 | West Iredell |
Bastin, Antoine | 5:58.63 | Hibriten |
Clark, Grayson | 6:06.26 | Hibriten |
Zavaleta, Efrain | 6:12.90 | West Iredell |
Jezequel, Pablo | 6:20.50 | Hibriten |
Goode, Joshua | 6:25.63 | Hibriten |
Shelar-Riedel, Kris | 6:26.64 | Hibriten |
Fox, Ryan | 6:32.10 | West Iredell |
Say, Anthony | 6:41.00 | Draughn |
Owens, Sean | 6:48.68 | Draughn |
Brown, Carson | 7:34.90 | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stamos, Matthew | East Burke | |
Cope, Austin | West Iredell | |
Trapero, Nathan | East Burke | |
Corn, Trent | Draughn | |
Cruz, Saul | West Iredell | |
Smith, Chandon | 22.54h | West Iredell |
Witherspoon, G | 22.81 | Hibriten |
Tugman, Quaidyn | 24.10 | Hibriten |
Miller, SayQwon | 24.26 | West Iredell |
Dickerson, Josu'e | 24.54h | Hibriten |
Tenor Jr, Ryan | 24.84h | West Iredell |
Banks, Khe-nai | 25.14h | Draughn |
McKinney, Tyler | 25.24h | Draughn |
Carter, Alexander | 25.44h | Draughn |
Bentley, Ashton | 26.29 | Hibriten |
Hayes, Eric | 26.34h | West Iredell |
Lindsey, Donterreon | 26.46 | Hibriten |
Lee, Jj | 26.54h | Draughn |
Jackson, Myles | 26.54h | West Iredell |
Long, Mannie | 26.74h | West Iredell |
Childres, Benjamin | 26.76 | East Burke |
Sicoli, Eric | 28.74h | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sicoli, Eric | Draughn | |
Teffeteller, Ben | Draughn | |
Zimmer, Jeremy | Draughn | |
Lindsey, Donterreon | Hibriten | |
Smith, Chandon | 41.54h | West Iredell |
Tillery, Walt | 46.44h | West Iredell |
Suddreth, Elijah | 48.44h | Hibriten |
Wilson, Jamarion | 48.94h | Hibriten |
Feamster, Richard | 50.79 | East Burke |
Holcombe, Gaige | 52.54h | West Iredell |
Smith, Nicholas | 54.04h | Hibriten |
Galliher, Hunter | 54.64h | West Iredell |
Simon, Xavier | 58.13 | Hibriten |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chun, Randy | Draughn | |
Golding, Nick | Draughn | |
Blackwell, Tommy | 10:19.35 | Draughn |
Elliott, Luke | 11:44.02 | East Burke |
Miller, Demetrius | 11:52.50 | West Iredell |
Ivey, Zac | 11:52.80 | West Iredell |
Feamster, Richard | 12:10.11 | East Burke |
Long, Dustin | 12:25.40 | West Iredell |
Teffeteller, Ben | 12:29.27 | Draughn |
Owens, Sean | 12:42.30 | Draughn |
Ollis, Tyler | 13:06.00 | Draughn |
Yates, Wesley | 13:50.70 | Hibriten |
Shelar-Riedel, Kris | 14:34.94 | Hibriten |
Green, Thomas | 15:50.40 | Hibriten |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Young, Zach | Hibriten | |
Lindsey, Donterreon | Hibriten | |
Guzman, Erwin | Hibriten | |
Lopez, Mark | Hibriten | |
Hayes, Eric | 1:00.04h | West Iredell |
Zimmer, Jeremy | 1:00.04h | Draughn |
Childres, Benjamin | 1:00.25 | East Burke |
Sessoms, Dakota | 1:00.44h | West Iredell |
Powell, Jabee | 1:00.74h | Hibriten |
Sicoli, Eric | 1:01.14h | Draughn |
Cope, Austin | 1:01.94h | West Iredell |
Mowbray, Wilson | 1:02.24h | West Iredell |
Whitt, Nathaniel | 1:02.74h | Hibriten |
Stamos, Matthew | 1:04.14h | East Burke |
Thomas, Greylan | 1:05.32 | Hibriten |
Cox, Braxton | 1:05.44h | Draughn |
Keller, Chance | 1:06.14h | East Burke |
Wilson, Jayvion | 1:06.84 | Hibriten |
Skeens, Gabriel | 1:11.14h | West Iredell |
Ingram, Kaleb | 1:23.64h | Draughn |
Zimmerman, Brad | 1:26.24h | Draughn |
Lackey, Ethan | 1:26.94h | Draughn |
Stiltner, Garrett | 55.14h | West Iredell |
Smith, Parker | 58.34h | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.04h | West Iredell |
Relay Team A | 45.74h | Hibriten |
Relay Team A | 46.84h | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:34.70 | West Iredell |
Relay Team A | 1:36.39 | Hibriten |
Relay Team A | 2:05.56 | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:02.00 | Hibriten |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00 | West Iredell |
Relay Team A | 4:49.40 | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 9:24.70 | West Iredell |
Relay Team A | 9:24.70 | West Iredell |
Relay Team A | 9:27.62 | Draughn |
Relay Team A | 9:41:13. | East Burke |
Relay Team A | 9:54.39 | Hibriten |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 28 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Say, Anthony | Draughn | |
Guzman, Erwin | Hibriten | |
Smith, Parker | 2:07.74 | Draughn |
Sanders, Eric | 2:13.43 | West Iredell |
Ollis, Tyler | 2:14.28 | Draughn |
Elliott, Luke | 2:18.50 | East Burke |
Young, Zach | 2:19.20 | Hibriten |
Farrar, Reed | 2:22.48 | Draughn |
Lingerfelt, Aydan | 2:29.01 | East Burke |
Lytton, Wesley | 2:30.20 | West Iredell |
Tucker, Tanner | 2:30.94 | Hibriten |
Long, Dustin | 2:31.00 | West Iredell |
Rosenbolm, Dillon | 2:31.20 | West Iredell |
Wuellner, Brixon | 2:34.10 | West Iredell |
Thomas, Greylan | 2:34.65 | Hibriten |
Teffeteller, Ben | 2:36.30 | Draughn |
Wilson, Jayvion | 2:45.20 | Hibriten |
Netherly, Kobe | 2:45.54 | Draughn |
Clark, Grayson | 2:46.11 | Hibriten |
Zavaleta, Efrain | 2:47.13 | West Iredell |
Tassinari, Dominick | 2:47.35 | Hibriten |
Whitt, Nathaniel | 2:47.37 | Hibriten |
Fox, Ryan | 2:49.10 | West Iredell |
Powell, Jabee | 2:49.73 | Hibriten |
Brown, Carson | 2:52.00 | West Iredell |
Yang, Kenchi | 2:56.92 | Draughn |
Goode, Joshua | 2:57.04 | Hibriten |
Greer, Daniel | 3:12.79 | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chrisco, Nick | 125-7 | Draughn |
Rooks, Noah | 118-8 | East Burke |
Jone, Marqwone | 95-2 | Hibriten |
Corpening, Nauleage | 90-8 | Hibriten |
Ryan, Zach | 90-4 | Hibriten |
Long, Mannie | 87-8 | West Iredell |
Sturgis, Austin | 86-4 | Hibriten |
Faw, Austin | 83-8 | Hibriten |
Isbell, Noah | 79-4 | Hibriten |
Norman, Jake | 72-8 | West Iredell |
Wuellner, Brixon | 70-4 | West Iredell |
Contreras, Christian | 61-10 | Hibriten |
Mauldin, Hunter | 56-0 | East Burke |
Rivas, Walberto | 55-1 | West Iredell |
Millsaps, Isaiah | 54-10 | Hibriten |
Wuellner, Jaxon | 31-10 | West Iredell |
Cruz, Saul | West Iredell | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baughns, Nehemiah | 5-6 | West Iredell |
Miller, SayQwon | 5-4 | West Iredell |
Tugman, Quaidyn | 5-2 | Hibriten |
Cope, Austin | 5-2 | West Iredell |
Rosenbolm, Dillon | 5-2 | West Iredell |
Hayes, Eric | 4-8 | West Iredell |
Stiltner, Garrett | West Iredell | |
Sanders, Eric | West Iredell | |
Skeens, Gabriel | West Iredell | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baughns, Nehemiah | 20-11 | West Iredell |
Barber, William | 20-2 | West Iredell |
Wilson, Jamarion | 19-0 | Hibriten |
Carter, Alexander | 19-0 | Draughn |
Gullett, Jesse | 18-6 | Draughn |
Jones, Marcus | 18-1 | Hibriten |
Mowbray, Wilson | 17-4 | West Iredell |
Brittain, Jaden | 15-9 | Draughn |
Keller, Chance | 15-3 | East Burke |
Holcombe, Gaige | 15-3 | West Iredell |
Simon, Xavier | Hibriten | |
Cox, Braxton | Draughn | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Proffit, Ezra | 10-0 | Hibriten |
Yates, Wesley | 9-0 | Hibriten |
Brinskelle, Jack | 8-10 | West Iredell |
Green, Thomas | 6-6 | Hibriten |
Davis, Charles | 6-6 | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rooks, Noah | 44-3 | East Burke |
Burgess, Samuel | 41-5.5 | Hibriten |
Wilson, Kevon | 40-5.5 | Hibriten |
Long, Mannie | 40-3 | West Iredell |
Lewis, Jackson | 39-9.5 | Hibriten |
Isbell, Noah | 35-7 | Hibriten |
Corpening, Nauleage | 33-5 | Hibriten |
Chrisco, Nick | 33-3 | Draughn |
Cox, Braxton | 33-3 | Draughn |
Faw, Austin | 32-9 | Hibriten |
Jackson, Myles | 32-1 | West Iredell |
Lambert, Aaron | 29-6 | Draughn |
Mauldin, Hunter | 29-6 | East Burke |
Cruz, Saul | 29-0 | West Iredell |
Norman, Jake | 28-2 | West Iredell |
Wuellner, Brixon | 26-4.8 | West Iredell |
Rivas, Walberto | 23-7 | West Iredell |
Millsaps, Isaiah | 22-10 | Hibriten |
Wood, Nathan | 20-5 | Hibriten |
Wuellner, Jaxon | 18-5 | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barber, William | 39-4 | West Iredell |
Mowbray, Wilson | 38-2 | West Iredell |
Lee, Jj | 36-10.25 | Draughn |
Shuford, Cedric | 35-7 | Hibriten |
Moore, Sadharri | Hibriten | |
Simon, Xavier | Hibriten | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ennis, Janie | East Burke | |
Clark, Lariyah | 13.14h | West Iredell |
Ruff, Gracie | 13.34h | East Burke |
Icard, Annie | 13.54h | Draughn |
Hollifield, Skyler | 14.04h | Hibriten |
Patterson, MiQuishia | 14.11 | Hibriten |
Speller, Tavia | 14.34h | West Iredell |
Horton, LaTayviona | 14.80 | Hibriten |
Whisnant, Brooke | 14.94h | East Burke |
Williams, Macy | 15.44h | West Iredell |
Willis, Quenasia | 16.34h | West Iredell |
Turner, Mekailee | 17.34h | West Iredell |
Yang, Kairah | 17.84h | West Iredell |
Bumgarner, Piper | 17.94h | East Burke |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lesley, Andrea | West Iredell | |
McKinnon, Aniyah | West Iredell | |
Rhodes, Macy | 19.02 | West Iredell |
Hayes, Trinity | 20.26 | Hibriten |
Mowbray, Mary | 20.44h | West Iredell |
Earnhardt, Winter | 20.78 | West Iredell |
Robinson, Raegan | 21.87 | East Burke |
Moore, Austin | 21.93 | Hibriten |
Mathis, Davion | 23.14h | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lowe, Cassidy | Hibriten | |
Loudermilt, Makenzie | 6:16.95 | West Iredell |
Shifflet, Dakota | 6:23.74 | Hibriten |
Sigmon, Carley | 6:27.60 | West Iredell |
Merck, Kloey | 6:33.00 | East Burke |
Betancourt, Lauren | 6:44.35 | Draughn |
Gonzalez, Melinda | 7:09.34 | West Iredell |
Fox, Emily | 7:22.93 | Hibriten |
Reid, Anna | 7:30.23 | Hibriten |
Blankenship, Mary | 7:47.26 | East Burke |
Lapish, Kaylee | 7:48.80 | West Iredell |
Toole, Amelia | 8:23.86 | Draughn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turner, Mekailee | West Iredell | |
Berry, Hannah | Draughn | |
Ennis, Janie | East Burke | |
Anderson, Mary | Draughn | |
Bulla, Sophia | West Iredell | |
Willis, Quenasia | West Iredell | |
Ruff, Gracie | 27.74h | East Burke |
Clark, Lariyah | 28.04h | West Iredell |
Icard, Annie | 28.34h | Draughn |
Simmons, Felice | 29.18 | Hibriten |
Fox, Breanna | 30.54h | Hibriten |
Fox, Jaylen | 31.94h | Hibriten |
Whisnant, Brooke | 32.23 | East Burke |
Fox, Jayden | 33.04h | Hibriten |
Williams, Macy | 33.54h | West Iredell |
Kohout, Sophia | 33.84h | Hibriten |
Mathis, Davion | 33.84h | West Iredell |
Bumgarner, Piper | 36.34h | East Burke |
Yang, Kairah | 38.94h | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Icard, Annie | Draughn | |
Mitchell, Gracie | Draughn | |
Mathis, Davion | West Iredell | |
Patterson, MiQuishia | 1:00.64h | Hibriten |
Moore, Austin | 1:02.67 | Hibriten |
Mowbray, Mary | 1:05.24h | West Iredell |
Lesley, Andrea | 1:09.04h | West Iredell |
Kohout, Sophia | 1:12.84 | Hibriten |
Hayes, Trinity | 1:13.05 | Hibriten |
Robinson, Raegan | 57.74h | East Burke |
Earnhardt, Winter | 57.94h | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Toole, Amelia | Draughn | |
Betancourt, Lauren | 14:02.00 | Draughn |
Loudermilt, Makenzie | 14:09.70 | West Iredell |
Shifflet, Dakota | 14:27.10 | Hibriten |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Seagraves, Emma | Draughn | |
Carter, Kaylee | Draughn | |
Lawrence, McKenzie | 1:06.21 | Hibriten |
Herrera, Shannon | 1:14.74h | Hibriten |
Jamison, A'Driana | 1:15.44h | West Iredell |
Marez, Victoria | 1:15.84h | West Iredell |
Little, Markia | 1:16.54h | West Iredell |
Bulla, Sophia | 1:28.44h | West Iredell |
Reid, Anna | 1:29.44h | Hibriten |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Draughn | |
Relay Team A | 57.21 | Hibriten |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Draughn | |
Relay Team A | 2:00.68 | Hibriten |
Relay Team A | 2:11.90 | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 5:07.49 | Hibriten |
Relay Team A | 5:31.00 | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Draughn | |
Relay Team A | 11:51.22 | Hibriten |
Relay Team A | 13:19.70 | West Iredell |
Relay Team A | 13:24.00 | East Burke |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sigmon, Carley | 2:50.10 | West Iredell |
Goins, Abby | 3:02.90 | West Iredell |
Herrera, Shannon | 3:05.87 | Hibriten |
Fox, Emily | 3:18.86 | Hibriten |
Lapish, Kaylee | 3:21.00 | West Iredell |
Hussong, Emily | 3:23.34 | Hibriten |
Lowe, Cassidy | 3:25.87 | Hibriten |
Seagraves, Emma | 3:37.30 | Draughn |
Boykin, Marilyn | 3:40.20 | Draughn |
Carter, Kaylee | 3:42.30 | Draughn |
Gonzalez, Melinda | 3:44.40 | West Iredell |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
ONeil, Saniah | 103-5 | Draughn |
Winkelman, Mackenzie | 84-2 | Draughn |
Fox, Jayden | 76-9 | Hibriten |
Heaggans, Nakyla | 75-10 | West Iredell |
Fox, Jaylen | 74-10 | Hibriten |
Conley, Taylor | 74-2 | East Burke |
Mayberry, Arianna | 64-6 | West Iredell |
Willis, Quenasia | 60-1 | West Iredell |
Carpenter, Alexis | 58-9 | East Burke |
Tucker, Allison | 56-6 | Hibriten |
Davidson, Brooklynn | 56-0.5 | Hibriten |
Waugh, Ashley | 55-5 | West Iredell |
Whisnant, Madelyn | 47-9 | Hibriten |
Swink, Caitlyn | 47-2 | East Burke |
Miller, Kallie | 46-9 | Hibriten |
Thornburg, Kristen | 46-7 | East Burke |
Laws, Daisey | 45-2 | Hibriten |
Lopez, Illiana | 41-10 | Hibriten |
White, Ambria | East Burke | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mcginnis, Norah | 4-8 | Draughn |
Goulding, Georgia | 4-6 | Draughn |
England, Anna-Grace | 4-6 | West Iredell |
Brinkley, Jenna | 4-0 | Draughn |
Rhodes, Macy | 4-0 | West Iredell |
Goins, Abby | West Iredell | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Seagraves, Leanna | 16-5.5 | Draughn |
Clark, Lariyah | 16-2.75 | West Iredell |
Mcginnis, Norah | 14-6.5 | Draughn |
Whisnant, Brooke | 13-9 | East Burke |
England, Anna-Grace | 13-5 | West Iredell |
Langston, Emily | 13-3.5 | West Iredell |
Marez, Victoria | 13-2 | West Iredell |
Goulding, Georgia | 13-0 | Draughn |
Rhodes, Macy | 12-4 | West Iredell |
McKinnon, Aniyah | 12-4 | West Iredell |
Mowbray, Mary | 12-3.5 | West Iredell |
Fox, Breanna | 10-6.5 | Hibriten |
Blankenship, Mary | East Burke | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Seagraves, Leanna | 11-6 | Draughn |
Robinson, Raegan | 9-0 | East Burke |
Stamos, Kirsten | 8-0 | Draughn |
Jensen, Mattie | 6-0 | Draughn |
Hart, Addie | 5-6 | Draughn |
Goins, Abby | 5-6 | West Iredell |
Lowe, Cassidy | Hibriten | |
Williams, Nevaeh | Draughn | |
Brinkley, Jenna | Draughn | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
ONeil, Saniah | 35-4 | Draughn |
Heaggans, Nakyla | 31-8 | West Iredell |
Fox, Jaylen | 31-2.5 | Hibriten |
Vaught, Cassey | 30-8 | Hibriten |
Fox, Jayden | 29-5 | Hibriten |
Conley, Taylor | 29-3.5 | East Burke |
Mayberry, Arianna | 27-0 | West Iredell |
Simmons, Felice | 24-10 | Hibriten |
Carpenter, Alexis | 24-3.5 | East Burke |
Tucker, Allison | 23-11.5 | Hibriten |
Waugh, Ashley | 23-10 | West Iredell |
Hart, Addie | 22-9 | Draughn |
Brown, Brittany | 21-7 | Draughn |
Willis, Quenasia | 21-6 | West Iredell |
Thornburg, Kristen | 20-5 | East Burke |
Lopez, Illiana | 19-5 | Hibriten |
Davidson, Brooklynn | 19-1.5 | Hibriten |
Swink, Caitlyn | 18-2 | East Burke |
Whisnant, Madelyn | 18-0 | Hibriten |
Hemphill, TYliah | 17-11 | Hibriten |
Hill, Grace | 16-1 | Draughn |
White, Ambria | East Burke | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clark, Lariyah | 33-10 | West Iredell |
Mcginnis, Norah | 30-2 | Draughn |
England, Anna-Grace | 30-2 | West Iredell |
Langston, Emily | 28-4 | West Iredell |
Marez, Victoria | 27-9 | West Iredell |
Mowbray, Mary | 26-6 | West Iredell |
Rhodes, Macy | 26-1 | West Iredell |
Whisnant, Brooke | East Burke | |
Back to Top |