Girls Championship 800m SMR
Place Team Time Sec (pl)
1 SOUTH DADE EXPRESS TC-FL 14SX A 1:43.58 7 (1)
2 TWINSBURG TC-OH TWIN A 1:44.03 7 (2)
3 HUNTINGTON TC-NY HUNT A 1:45.07 6 (1)
4 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP TC-NJ WIT2 A 1:45.17 7 (3)
5 RANCOCAS VALLEY TC-NJ RV A 1:45.56 6 (2)
6 WHITMAN TC-NY WAWH A 1:46.37 1 (1)
7 RIDGE VIEW TC-SC RIVI A 1:46.60 2 (1)
8 DURHAM STRIDERS TC-NC 13DS A 1:46.61 (1:46.608) 5 (1)
9 VIKING TC-OH PRIN A 1:46.61 (1:46.609) 6 (3)
10 WINDSOR TC-CT WNDS A 1:46.63 7 (4)
11 GLEN ALLEN TC-VA GLEN A 1:47.18 5 (2)
12 DANBURY TC-CT DAN2 A 1:47.40 2 (2)
13 HALF HOLLOW HILLS TC-NY HHH2 A 1:47.43 6 (4)
14 ELIZABETH TC-NJ ELIZ A 1:47.76 1 (2)
15 HOLMDEL VIPER TC-NJ HOLM A 1:47.93 3 (1)
16 GRAFTON TC-VA UT12 A 1:48.18 1 (3)
17 WOODBRIDGE BARRONS TC-NJ WOO4 A 1:48.39 3 (2)
18 WEST ORANGE TC-NJ WEO2 A 1:48.67 4 (1)
19 PLAINSBORO TC-NJ WWHN A 1:48.81 5 (3)
20 SPIRIT OF PRE-MI SPO2 A 1:48.84 2 (3)
21 PFAFFTOWN RC-NC PRC A 1:48.95 6 (5)
22 VESTAL TC-NY VEST A 1:49.39 5 (4)
23 ANGELS TC-NJ HOL2 A 1:49.49 5 (5)
24 RAHWAY TC-NJ RAHW A 1:49.71 1 (4)
25 QUIET STORM TC-NJ MXS A 1:49.78 3 (3)
26 PRINCETON-CRANBURY TC-NJ PRI2 A 1:49.98 5 (6)
27 DC HILL-SC WOO2 A 1:50.07 2 (4)
28 CLAYTON COMETS TC-NC CLA2 A 1:50.25 3 (4)
29 SUITLAND RUNNING RAMS TC-MD SUIT A 1:50.42 4 (2)
30 SCARLET KNIGHTS TC-MA NOA2 A 1:50.53 1 (5)
31 747 TC-VA CEN3 A 1:51.09 2 (5)
32 NIWOT TC-CO NIWO A 1:51.18 7 (5)
33 TEAM TEANECK-NJ TEAN A 1:51.43 5 (7)
34 VARINA TC-VA VARI A 1:51.61 3 (5)
35 CAPITAL PREP MAGNET TC-CT CPRP A 1:51.70 2 (6)
36 SIVAKO TC-MA WES4 A 1:51.75 4 (3)
37 PANTHER CREEK TC-NC PAC2 A 1:51.93 7 (6)
38 EAST HARTFORD TC-CT EHHS A 1:52.00 4 (4)
39 WINDSOR TC-CT WNDS B 1:52.02 3 (6)
40 BLOOMFIELD TC-CT BLOM A 1:52.39 5 (8)
41 EAGLES TC-VA OSSE A 1:52.47 3 (7)
42 WESTERN BRANCH TC-VA WEBR A 1:52.54 7 (7)
43 THE POTOMAC SCHOOL TC-VA PS A 1:53.10 4 (5)
44 UNION CATHOLIC TC-NJ UCR A 1:53.30 4 (6)
45 PURPLE REIGN TC-GA CHHI A 1:53.59 6 (6)
46 RUNNING REBELS TC-NY LAK2 A 1:53.82 2 (7)
47 MOUNT HEBRON TC-MD MOH3 A 1:54.06 6 (7)
48 MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY TC-MD MDSA A 1:55.21 6 (8)
49 HOPKINTON TC-MA HOP3 A 1:55.50 1 (6)
ELIZABETH SETON TC-MD ELSE A DQ 1
PINGRY TC-NJ PIN2 A DNF 4
RESERVOIR TC-MD RES A DNS 4
BULLIS TC-MD BULL A DNS 7