Lexington Meet #1

Lexington, NC
Hosted by Lexington

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports        Johnathon Kinzer, Lexington

                 Lexington Meet  #1 - 3/28/2019                  
             Lexington (NC) HS Track, Lexington, NC              

                      HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe  10 Lexington                15.2    NWI     5
  2 Blake Reynolds        12 Central Davidson         20.1    NWI     3
  3 Christina Wyatt       12 Central Davidson         20.2    NWI     2
  4 Zion Stephens         10 Ledford                  22.2    NWI     1

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe  10 Lexington                12.3    NWI  5     5
  2 Ziavia Calvin         11 Lexington                12.8    NWI  5     3
  3 Taylor Bennett        12 Lexington                13.2    NWI  5     2
  4 Breanna Walls         12 Ledford                  13.2    NWI  5     1
  5 Lyrik Thorne          12 Ledford                  13.4    NWI  5      
  6 Ny'Lasia Brown        10 Lexington                13.4    NWI  4      
  7 Annika Green           9 Lexington                13.7    NWI  4      
  8 Aquariah McIntosh      9 Lexington                13.8    NWI  5      
  9 Anhai Peoples          9 Lexington                14.2    NWI  3      
 10 Camdyn Harvey          9 Central Davidson         14.3    NWI  3      
 11 Passion Robinson      12 Lexington                14.5    NWI  4      
 12 Kiah Grice            11 Ledford                  14.8    NWI  3      
 13 Vanessa Young          9 Ledford                  14.8    NWI  1      
 14 Mia Kettler           12 Central Davidson         15.4    NWI  2      
 15 Maya Middleton        11 Ledford                  15.7    NWI  1      
 16 Haley Mize            10 Central Davidson         16.1    NWI  1      
 17 Alyssa Runkle         10 Central Davidson         16.2    NWI  2      
 18 Austin Furr           10 Central Davidson         16.5    NWI  1      
 19 Makayla Easterling    10 Lexington                16.5    NWI  2      
 20 Amy Harper            10 Ledford                  16.5    NWI  1      
 21 Hannah Allen          10 Lexington                16.6    NWI  2      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Bennett        12 Lexington               27.9h    NWI  4     5
  2 Breanna Walls         12 Ledford                 28.0h    NWI  4     3
  3 Sydney Falkner         9 Ledford                 30.0h    NWI  3     2
  4 Passion Robinson      12 Lexington               30.1h    NWI  3     1
  5 Camdyn Harvey          9 Central Davidson        30.6h    NWI  3      
  6 Annika Green           9 Lexington               31.1h    NWI  4      
  7 Kristin Foster        11 Ledford                 31.2h    NWI  3      
  8 Vanessa Young          9 Ledford                 31.7h    NWI  3      
  9 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford                 31.7h    NWI  3      
 10 Makayla Easterling    10 Lexington               32.5h    NWI  2      
 11 Kiah Grice            11 Ledford                 32.8h    NWI  2      
 12 Morgan Jones          10 Central Davidson        33.4h    NWI  2      
 13 Hannah Allen          10 Lexington                33.8    NWI  1      
 14 Maya Middleton        11 Ledford                  35.1    NWI  1      
 15 Madison Haynes        10 Central Davidson        35.6h    NWI  2      
 16 Amy Harper            10 Ledford                  35.7    NWI  1      
 17 Alyssa Runkle         10 Central Davidson         36.0    NWI  1      
 18 Christina Walton      12 Central Davidson        38.2h    NWI  2      
 18 Christina Wyatt       12 Central Davidson        38.2h    NWI  2      

                   HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe  10 Lexington                47.3      5
  2 Anhai Peoples          9 Lexington                55.7      3
  3 Blake Reynolds        12 Central Davidson         56.0      2
  4 Zion Stephens         10 Ledford                  56.5      1

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Cutlip       12 Central Davidson      14:36.0      5
  2 Carrie Greene          9 Ledford               15:27.0      3
  3 Allie Davis           11 Ledford               15:28.0      2

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Payne        12 Ledford                  58.9   3     5
  2 Makayla Ward          12 Central Davidson       1:06.0   3     3
  3 Malaysia Smith        10 Lexington              1:06.4   3     2
  4 Sydney Falkner         9 Ledford                1:09.0   3     1
  5 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford                1:13.9   3      
  6 Hannah Beck           10 Central Davidson       1:16.6   2      
  7 Mia Kettler           12 Central Davidson       1:17.0   1      
  8 Sloan Clendenin       10 Central Davidson       1:28.0   2      
  9 Austin Furr           10 Central Davidson       1:33.8   1      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                  50.6      5
      1) Ny'Lasia Brown        2) Ziavia Calvin         
      3) Taylor Bennett        4) Alyssa Thompson Rowe  
  2 Central Davidson A                           56.2      3
      1) Camdyn Harvey         2) Stephanie Walser      
      3) Julia Owen            4) Allie Holder          
      5) Mia Kettler           
  3 Ledford A                                    57.8       
      1) Sydney Falkner        2) Kristin Foster        
      3) Dakota Ruth           4) Vanessa Young         
      5) Zion Stephens         

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                  1:46.4      5
      1) Breanna Walls         2) Lyrik Thorne          
      3) Skylar Payne          4) Samantha Payne        
  2 Lexington A                                1:49.0      3
      1) Ny'Lasia Brown        2) Ziavia Calvin         
      3) Aquariah McIntosh     4) Taylor Bennett        
  3 Central Davidson A                         2:00.0       
      1) Camdyn Harvey         2) Makayla Ward          
      3) Blake Reynolds        4) Tellysia McDowell     
      5) Josee Wolfe           
  4 Central Davidson B                         2:23.2       
      1) Haley Mize            2) Christina Walton      
      3) Alyssa Runkle         4) Sierra Oates          

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Central Davidson A                         5:35.6      5
      1) Mia Kettler           2) Hannah Beck           
      3) Morgan Jones          4) Haley Mize            
      5) Joni Jensen           6) Carthy Miller         

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                 11:10.0      5
      1) Layla Figueroa        2) Sheccid Ontiveros     
      3) Skylar Payne          4) Sydney Falkner        
  2 Central Davidson A                        12:06.0      3
      1) Joni Jensen           2) Makayla Ward          
      3) Alexis Penninger      4) Emily Valdez          
      5) Sierra Oates          

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah McMath          11 Central Davidson        87-09      4
  1 Morgan Hill           12 Ledford                 87-09      4
  3 Logan Russ            12 Ledford                 86-02      2
  4 Jaela Clark           12 Ledford                 85-10      1
  5 Avery Tucker          10 Ledford                 76-04       
  6 Christina Walton      12 Central Davidson        73-04       
  6 Timber Hall           12 Ledford                 73-04       
  8 Hannah Beck           10 Central Davidson        68-02       
  9 Kayla DeShazor        11 Ledford                 67-10       
 10 Summer Rowe           11 Ledford                 67-08       
 11 Alice Hughes          11 Ledford                 62-06       
 11 Hunter Thompson       11 Ledford                 62-06       
 13 Alexis Penninger      10 Central Davidson        58-01       
 14 Zoe Stowe              9 Ledford                 56-05       
 15 Madison Flynt          9 Ledford                 54-04       
 16 Allyson Tennant        9 Ledford                 53-11       
 17 Olivia Stevens        10 Ledford                 53-07       
 17 Amare Cade            10 Lexington               53-07       
 19 Julia Owen            12 Central Davidson        53-05       
 20 Diavion Mcleod        12 Lexington               52-01       
 21 Mila Riggsbee          9 Ledford                 48-10       
 22 Cassidy Washington    10 Lexington               48-07       
 23 Madison Haynes        10 Central Davidson        47-09       
 24 Sierra Oates          10 Central Davidson        47-08       
 25 Brooklyn Wiggins       9 Lexington               46-05       
 26 Chasity Washington    10 Lexington               45-04       
 27 Kirsten Johnson       11 Ledford                 45-02       
 27 Chyanne Terry         10 Lexington               45-02       
 29 Caitlyn Detrie        10 Ledford                 43-07       
 30 Lynda Stewart         10 Lexington               42-04       
 31 Olivia Ward           10 Ledford                 38-08       

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allie Holder          12 Central Davidson      5-03.00      5
  2 Tellysia McDowell     10 Central Davidson      4-08.00    2.5
  2 Stephanie Walser      11 Central Davidson      4-08.00    2.5

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Payne        12 Ledford              16-09.00    NWI     5
  2 Makayla Ward          12 Central Davidson     15-05.00    NWI     3
  3 Christina Wyatt       12 Central Davidson     14-03.00    NWI     2
  4 Annika Green           9 Lexington            12-11.00    NWI     1
  5 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford              12-10.00    NWI      
  6 Amy Harper            10 Ledford               8-03.00    NWI      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allie Holder          12 Central Davidson      8-00.00      5

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyarah Littlejohn     12 Lexington            32-00.80      5
  2 Kayla DeShazor        11 Ledford              31-00.30      3
  3 Sarah McMath          11 Central Davidson     29-00.00      2
  4 Amare Cade            10 Lexington            28-00.90      1
  5 Logan Russ            12 Ledford              27-10.00       
  6 Jaela Clark           12 Ledford              24-00.70       
  7 Morgan Hill           12 Ledford              23-00.80       
  8 Timber Hall           12 Ledford              23-00.60       
  8 Avery Tucker          10 Ledford              23-00.60       
 10 Diavion Mcleod        12 Lexington            22-00.80       
 11 Allyson Tennant        9 Ledford              22-00.70       
 12 Alice Hughes          11 Ledford              22-00.10       
 13 Olivia Stevens        10 Ledford              22-00.00       
 13 Cassidy Washington    10 Lexington            22-00.00       
 15 Zoe Stowe              9 Ledford              21-10.00       
 16 Hannah Beck           10 Central Davidson     21-00.40       
 16 Chasity Washington    10 Lexington            21-00.40       
 18 Tellysia McDowell     10 Central Davidson     21-00.30       
 19 Brooklyn Wiggins       9 Lexington            20-00.80       
 20 Christina Walton      12 Central Davidson     20-00.70       
 21 Madison Flynt          9 Ledford              20-00.00       
 22 Sierra Oates          10 Central Davidson     19-11.00       
 23 Chyanne Terry         10 Lexington            19-00.50       
 24 Summer Rowe           11 Ledford              19-00.40       
 24 Hunter Thompson       11 Ledford              19-00.40       
 26 Julia Owen            12 Central Davidson     19-00.00       
 26 Lynda Stewart         10 Lexington            19-00.00       
 28 Alexis Penninger      10 Central Davidson     18-10.00       
 29 Mila Riggsbee          9 Ledford              18-00.90       
 30 Carthy Miller         11 Central Davidson     18-00.70       
 31 Olivia Ward           10 Ledford              18-00.10       
 32 Caitlyn Detrie        10 Ledford              17-10.00       
 33 Madison Haynes        10 Central Davidson     15-00.00       

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Blake Reynolds        12 Central Davidson     29-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Skylar Payne          12 Ledford              29-05.00    NWI     3
  3 Allie Holder          12 Central Davidson     28-03.00    NWI     2

                      HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheccid Ontiveros     12 Ledford                5:29.0   3     5
  2 Reyna Acosta          10 Central Davidson       6:14.0   3     3
  3 Emma O-Connell         9 Lexington              6:26.0   2     2
  4 Allie Davis           11 Ledford                6:26.2   2     1
  5 Layla Figueroa        12 Ledford                6:45.0   3      
  6 Savannah Cutlip       12 Central Davidson       6:50.0   3      
  7 Emily Valdez          10 Central Davidson       6:58.0   2      
  8 Haley Daniels         12 Central Davidson       6:59.0   2      
  9 Carrie Greene          9 Ledford                7:02.0   1      
 10 Valeria Ontiveros      9 Ledford                7:18.0   1      

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makayla Ward          12 Central Davidson       2:29.0   3     5
  2 Sheccid Ontiveros     12 Ledford                2:31.0   3     3
  3 Emma O-Connell         9 Lexington              2:52.0   3     2
  4 Layla Figueroa        12 Ledford                3:00.0   2     1
  5 Madelyn Bowers        10 Central Davidson       3:02.0   3      
  6 Alexis Penninger      10 Central Davidson       3:04.0   2      
  7 Emily Valdez          10 Central Davidson       3:07.0   2      
  8 Joni Jensen            9 Central Davidson       3:21.0   1      
  8 Gema Navarro          12 Lexington              3:21.0   2      
 10 Megan McDaniel         9 Ledford                3:31.0   1      
 11 Zaylah Majett          9 Ledford                3:38.0   1      
 12 Mila Riggsbee          9 Ledford                3:39.0   1      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Whatley         10 Central Davidson         11.2    NWI  8     5
  2 Derek Brown           12 Ledford                  11.5    NWI  8     3
  3 Yu'Neeke Payne         9 Lexington                11.5    NWI  7     2
  4 Jahamani Wallace      10 Lexington                11.6    NWI  7     1
  5 Christian Franklin    10 Ledford                  11.6    NWI  8      
  6 Micah Williams        10 Lexington                11.7    NWI  7      
  7 Blake Boyette         10 Ledford                  11.7    NWI  7      
  8 Ej Devonish           11 Central Davidson         11.8    NWI  8      
  9 Justin Sherrill       10 Lexington                11.8    NWI  8      
 10 Malik Worrell         10 Ledford                  12.0    NWI  6      
 11 Jah'Maury Lorn        11 Central Davidson         12.0    NWI  7      
 12 Jesus Minor           11 Ledford                  12.1    NWI  5      
 13 CJ Compton             9 Ledford                  12.1    NWI  6      
 13 Jake Ridge            10 Ledford                  12.1    NWI  6      
 15 Caleb Shore            9 Ledford                  12.1    NWI  2      
 16 Sal Leocata            9 Ledford                  12.3    NWI  5      
 17 Shane Johnson         10 Central Davidson         12.3    NWI  5      
 18 Chance Hailey         11 Central Davidson         12.3    NWI  3      
 19 Jeremy Turner         11 Ledford                  12.5    NWI  4      
 20 Joseph Burroughs       9 Lexington                12.6    NWI  5      
 21 Easton Conrad         10 Ledford                  12.6    NWI  6      
 22 Brandon Mayfield      10 Central Davidson         12.7    NWI  5      
 23 Aaron Mayorquin        9 Lexington                12.8    NWI  4      
 24 Braylin Sands         11 Ledford                  12.9    NWI  2      
 24 Terrence Williams     12 Ledford                  12.9    NWI  2      
 26 Blake McGath          11 Central Davidson         12.9    NWI  4      
 27 Landon Kelly           9 Ledford                  12.9    NWI  3      
 27 Derrick Lanham        10 Central Davidson         12.9    NWI  6      
 29 Dexter Ware           12 Central Davidson         13.1    NWI  2      
 30 Tyler Calloway        12 Central Davidson         13.2    NWI  6      
 31 Justin Fortner        11 Central Davidson         13.2    NWI  1      
 32 Brenden Blalock        9 Central Davidson         13.3    NWI  3      
 33 Dakota Batchek        10 Ledford                  13.3    NWI  1      
 34 Jaheime Letterlough    9 Lexington                13.4    NWI  2      
 35 Brady Lawson          10 Central Davidson         13.6    NWI  1      
 36 Jatwon Small           9 Central Davidson         14.1    NWI  1      

                       HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gunter Andrews        12 Central Davidson         17.1    NWI     5
  2 Connor Joyce          12 Ledford                  21.6    NWI     3
  3 Benjamin Miller       11 Ledford                  22.8    NWI     2
  4 Jack Nichols          11 Ledford                  23.1    NWI     1

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Whatley         10 Central Davidson        23.2h    NWI  8     5
  2 Jahamani Wallace      10 Lexington               24.1h    NWI  6     3
  3 Travarius Moore       10 Lexington               24.3h    NWI  8     2
  4 Mathew Witherspoon     9 Lexington               24.5h    NWI  6     1
  5 Jah'Maury Lorn        11 Central Davidson        24.6h    NWI  5      
  6 Ej Devonish           11 Central Davidson        25.0h    NWI  7      
  7 Jacob Brown           10 Ledford                 25.4h    NWI  6      
  8 CJ Compton             9 Ledford                 25.5h    NWI  6      
  9 Anthony Walls          9 Ledford                 25.8h    NWI  4      
 10 Jake Ridge            10 Ledford                 25.9h    NWI  3      
 11 Joseph Burroughs       9 Lexington               26.2h    NWI  6      
 12 Aaron Mayorquin        9 Lexington               26.2h    NWI  3      
 13 Malik Worrell         10 Ledford                 26.5h    NWI  2      
 14 Chance Hailey         11 Central Davidson        26.5h    NWI  4      
 15 Caleb Shore            9 Ledford                 26.6h    NWI  5      
 16 Derrick Lanham        10 Central Davidson        26.7h    NWI  3      
 17 Braylin Sands         11 Ledford                 26.9h    NWI  3      
 18 Terrence Williams     12 Ledford                 27.1h    NWI  2      
 19 Tyler Calloway        12 Central Davidson         27.3    NWI  1      
 20 Jaheime Letterlough    9 Lexington               27.6h    NWI  2      
 21 Brenden Blalock        9 Central Davidson        27.7h    NWI  2      
 22 Jesus Minor           11 Ledford                 27.9h    NWI  5      
 23 Dexter Ware           12 Central Davidson        28.0h    NWI  3      
 24 Dominick Corrales     10 Central Davidson         29.5    NWI  1      

                    HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gunter Andrews        12 Central Davidson         45.6      5
  2 Jah'Maury Lorn        11 Central Davidson         46.9      3
  3 Jack Nichols          11 Ledford                  52.5      2
  4 Matthew Dougherty      9 Ledford                  58.6      1

                       HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Blake Semonco         11 Central Davidson      10:41.0   2     5
  2 David Velazquez-Orozc 12 Ledford               11:09.0   2     3
  3 Aidan Reyna           12 Ledford               11:15.0   1     2
  4 John Hinkle           11 Central Davidson      11:20.0   2     1
  5 Isaac Reyna            9 Ledford               11:22.0   1      
  6 Mason Broadway        12 Central Davidson      11:26.0   2      
  7 Maximo Valdez         11 Central Davidson      11:59.0   1      
  8 Ethan Edwards         10 Central Davidson      12:22.0   1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Brown           10 Ledford                 56.8h   5     5
  2 Nick Cecil            10 Ledford                 57.1h   5     3
  3 Mathew Witherspoon     9 Lexington               57.9h   5     2
  4 Caleb Shore            9 Ledford                  58.0   1     1
  5 Nic Morgan             9 Ledford                 58.4h   4      
  6 Rosanlino Aguirre-And  9 Lexington               58.9h   5      
  7 Jared Clark           11 Ledford                 59.6h   5      
  8 Nick Tuttle           10 Central Davidson      1:00.7h   3      
  9 Braylin Sands         11 Ledford               1:00.8h   4      
 10 Nathan Cavender       12 Central Davidson      1:01.4h   3      
 11 Keith Johnson          9 Lexington             1:01.7h   5      
 12 Dakota Batchek        10 Ledford                1:03.2   1      
 13 Easton Conrad         10 Ledford               1:04.1h   4      
 14 Jake Ridge            10 Ledford               1:04.3h   4      
 15 David Ring            10 Ledford               1:04.7h   2      
 16 Brandon Mayfield      10 Central Davidson      1:04.8h   3      
 17 Jaheime Letterlough    9 Lexington             1:05.0h   4      
 18 Brenden Blalock        9 Central Davidson      1:05.2h   2      
 19 Rocky Adame-Rodriguez 11 Central Davidson       1:05.7   1      
 20 Brady Lawson          10 Central Davidson       1:09.5   1      
 21 Dominick Corrales     10 Central Davidson      1:09.7h   2      
 22 Addison Douglas       10 Central Davidson      1:10.0h   2      
 23 Jatwon Small           9 Central Davidson       1:13.9   1      

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                  45.2      5
      1) Yu'Neeke Payne        2) Travarius Moore       
      3) Micah Williams        4) Justin Sherrill       
  2 Ledford A                                    46.3      3
      1) Presley Morgan        2) Christian Franklin    
      3) Tyler Thorne          4) Derek Brown           
  3 Central Davidson A                           46.3       
      1) Jacob Whatley         2) Lleyton King          
      3) Ej Devonish           4) Shane Johnson         
      5) Justin Fortner        
  4 Ledford B                                    48.1       
      1) Jaden Antone          2) CJ Compton            
      3) Jesus Minor           4) Jeremy Turner         
      5) Jake Ridge            
  5 Central Davidson B                           50.4       
      1) Adam Crawford         2) Chance Hailey         
      3) Xander Stumper        4) Dylan Everhart        
      5) Heath Barker          

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                1:35.9      5
      1) Nijuan Mayorquin      2) Travarius Moore       
      3) Yu'Neeke Payne        4) Micah Williams        
  2 Ledford A                                  1:36.0      3
      1) Presley Morgan        2) Jonathan Reed         
      3) Tyler Thorne          4) Jaden Antone          
  3 Ledford B                                  1:39.9       
      1) Jacob Brown           2) Jesus Minor           
      3) CJ Compton            4) Nick Cecil            
      5) Sal Leocata           

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                  3:35.2      5
      1) Nic Morgan            2) Jared Clark           
      3) Nick Cecil            4) Jacob Brown           
  2 Central Davidson B                         3:54.0      3
      1) Derrick Lanham        2) Nathan Cavender       
      3) Dexter Ware           4) Brandon Mayfield      
  3 Lexington A                                3:55.0       
      1) Jahamani Wallace      2) Mathew Witherspoon    
      3) Rosanlino Aguirre-Andr4) Aaron Mayorquin       

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Central Davidson A                         8:43.0      5
      1) Logan Garmon          2) Zach Garmon           
      3) Thomas Sturdivant     4) Mason Broadway        
  2 Ledford A                                  8:56.0      3
      1) Hamza Alkadir         2) Aidan Reyna           
      3) David Velazquez-Orozco4) Dalton Zimmerman      
      5) Isaac Reyna           
  3 Central Davidson B                        10:37.0       
      1) Nick Tuttle           2) Ian Henderson         
      3) Nick Nelson           4) Dylan Everhart        

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cody Pettigrew        12 Central Davidson       128-11      5
  2 Isaiah Shiver         11 Ledford                114-06      3
  3 Blake McGath          11 Central Davidson       112-05      2
  4 Jordan Long           12 Central Davidson       102-01      1
  5 Karson Dudley         12 Ledford                101-09       
  6 Taylor Beck-King      12 Central Davidson        97-03       
  7 Avery Rabon           12 Ledford                 92-06       
  8 Ayden Benefield       10 Ledford                 89-07       
  9 Justin Fortner        11 Central Davidson        89-06       
 10 Isaiah Cannon         11 Ledford                 88-09       
 11 Adam Crawford         11 Central Davidson        88-05       
 12 Curtis Wilson         10 Central Davidson        87-07       
 13 Lucas Thompkins       10 Central Davidson        81-02       
 14 Xavier Wall           11 Lexington               80-02       
 15 Roger Foster          10 Ledford                 79-05       
 16 Gabriel Cassada       10 Ledford                 74-02       
 17 Justin Russell        12 Ledford                 73-08       
 18 Sam Hunt              12 Ledford                 71-00       
 19 Luke Fisher            9 Ledford                 69-08       
 20 Maven Comer           10 Central Davidson        67-07       
 21 Dagmawi Asres          9 Ledford                 66-02       
 22 Brennon Gross         10 Ledford                 65-11       
 23 Daylen Collins        11 Ledford                 62-11       
 24 Andy Blankenship      10 Central Davidson        60-04       
 25 Jack Flynt             9 Ledford                 59-10       
 26 Kaden Martin           9 Ledford                 53-00       
 27 Aiden Styer            9 Ledford                 52-04       

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jensen Leonard        12 Central Davidson      5-10.00      5
  2 Jonathan Reed         12 Ledford               5-08.00      3
  3 Benjamin Miller       11 Ledford               5-04.00      2
  4 Mitchell Chandler      9 Central Davidson      5-02.00      1
  4 Corbin Harper         12 Central Davidson      5-02.00       
  6 Adam Crawford         11 Central Davidson      5-00.00       

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jensen Leonard        12 Central Davidson     20-00.40    NWI     5
  2 Christian Franklin    10 Ledford              20-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Malik Worrell         10 Ledford              19-05.00    NWI     2
  4 Ethan Turner          11 Ledford              18-09.00    NWI     1
  5 Gunter Andrews        12 Central Davidson     18-08.00    NWI      
  6 Terrence Williams     12 Ledford              17-02.00    NWI      
  7 Isaac Shelley         11 Ledford              17-01.00    NWI      
  8 Matthew Dougherty      9 Ledford              16-09.00    NWI      
  8 Connor Joyce          12 Ledford              16-09.00    NWI      
 10 Mitchell Chandler      9 Central Davidson     16-06.00    NWI      
 10 Brandon Mayfield      10 Central Davidson     16-06.00    NWI      
 12 Heath Barker          10 Central Davidson     16-05.00    NWI      
 13 Stanley Ceron-Silveri 10 Ledford              16-00.00    NWI      
 14 Corbin Harper         12 Central Davidson     15-11.00    NWI      
 15 Easton Conrad         10 Ledford              15-10.00    NWI      
 16 Jack Nichols          11 Ledford              14-09.00    NWI      

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Shiver         11 Ledford              42-00.90      5
  2 Cody Pettigrew        12 Central Davidson     38-00.80      3
  3 Blake McGath          11 Central Davidson     38-00.00      2
  4 Maven Comer           10 Central Davidson     36-00.30      1
  5 Karson Dudley         12 Ledford              35-00.00       
  6 Taylor Beck-King      12 Central Davidson     34-00.20       
  7 Ayden Benefield       10 Ledford              33-00.30       
  8 Justin Fortner        11 Central Davidson     31-00.70       
  8 Curtis Wilson         10 Central Davidson     31-00.70       
 10 Sam Hunt              12 Ledford              31-00.50       
 11 Avery Rabon           12 Ledford              31-00.40       
 12 Daylen Collins        11 Ledford              31-00.20       
 13 Xavier Wall           11 Lexington            31-00.10       
 14 Jordan Long           12 Central Davidson     30-00.80       
 14 Justin Russell        12 Ledford              30-00.80       
 16 Lucas Thompkins       10 Central Davidson     30-00.70       
 17 Roger Foster          10 Ledford              29-00.10       
 18 Isaiah Cannon         11 Ledford              28-00.80       
 19 Brennon Gross         10 Ledford              26-00.00       
 20 Dagmawi Asres          9 Ledford              25-00.70       
 21 Josh Blaylock         10 Central Davidson     24-00.70       
 22 Andy Blankenship      10 Central Davidson     23-11.00       
 23 Jack Flynt             9 Ledford              23-10.00       
 24 Luke Fisher            9 Ledford              23-00.80       
 25 Gabriel Cassada       10 Ledford              23-00.70       
 26 Kaden Martin           9 Ledford              22-00.00       
 27 Aiden Styer            9 Ledford              21-00.80       

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Corbin Harper         12 Central Davidson     33-04.00    NWI     5

                       HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zach Garmon           11 Central Davidson       4:57.0   5     4
  1 Blake Semonco         11 Central Davidson       4:57.0   5     4
  3 David Velazquez-Orozc 12 Ledford                5:00.0   5     2
  4 Mason Broadway        12 Central Davidson       5:02.0   4     1
  5 Ethan Edwards         10 Central Davidson       5:03.0   4      
  6 Logan Garmon          11 Central Davidson       5:04.0   4      
  7 Isaac Reyna            9 Ledford                5:11.0   4      
  8 John Hinkle           11 Central Davidson       5:22.0   4      
  9 Maximo Valdez         11 Central Davidson       5:32.0   3      
 10 William Hudson        10 Ledford                5:41.0   3      
 11 Ryley Miller           9 Central Davidson       5:53.0   2      
 12 Rocky Adame-Rodriguez 11 Central Davidson       5:56.0   3      
 13 Marshall Anderson      9 Central Davidson       5:59.0   2      
 14 Ian Henderson         10 Central Davidson       6:02.0   3      
 15 Alexander Setzer      12 Ledford                6:09.0   1      
 16 Dallas Walser          9 Central Davidson       6:12.0   2      
 17 Aidan Reyna           12 Ledford                6:14.0   4      
 18 Austin Houser          9 Central Davidson       6:15.0   2      
 19 Joseph Yanez           9 Ledford                6:26.0   1      
 20 Johnny Nguyen         12 Ledford                6:29.0   1      
 21 Gabriel Cassada       10 Ledford                6:34.0   1      
 22 Caleb Myers           12 Central Davidson       6:36.0   2      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dalton Zimmerman      10 Ledford                2:03.0   4     5
  2 Hamza Alkadir          9 Ledford                2:12.0   4     3
  3 Thomas Sturdivant     12 Central Davidson       2:13.1   4     2
  4 Zach Garmon           11 Central Davidson       2:15.0   4     1
  5 Logan Garmon          11 Central Davidson       2:18.0   4      
  6 Nick Nelson           10 Central Davidson       2:20.0   3      
  7 Dylan Everhart        10 Central Davidson       2:32.0   3      
  7 William Hudson        10 Ledford                2:32.0   3      
  9 Stanley Ceron-Silveri 10 Ledford                2:36.0   2      
 10 Landon MacFarland     10 Ledford                2:40.0   2      
 11 Austin Houser          9 Central Davidson       2:41.0   1      
 12 Ryley Miller           9 Central Davidson       2:43.0   2      
 13 Marshall Anderson      9 Central Davidson       2:45.0   2      
 14 Dallas Walser          9 Central Davidson       2:48.0   1      
 15 Joseph Yanez           9 Ledford                2:51.0   1      
 16 Caleb Myers           12 Central Davidson       3:03.0   1      



              HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Central Davidson            67      3   13    7   11    6   27    0  
  2 Ledford                     57     12   15    2   10   10    8    0  
  3 Lexington                   50     18    4   13    8    6    1    0  


               HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Central Davidson            79     10   18   13    8   14   16    0  
  2 Ledford                     69     12   15    9   14    8   11    0  
  3 Lexington                   21     11    0    0   10    0    0    0