Loading
MileSplit North Carolina
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Monroe Home Meet #1 2019
Mar 14, 2019
Monroe (NC) HS Track
Monroe, NC
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Parkwood Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.54
h
Emma Barnes
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.94
h
Deasha Lockhart
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.64
h
Emma Barnes
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.04
h SB
Deasha Lockhart
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33.74
h SB
Kassidy Sullivan
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:06.00
Melanie Gutierrez
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:53.20
Ruby Piddock
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:57.00
Melanie Gutierrez
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:00.60
Madelyn Fadale
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:55.60
SB
Olivia Browner
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:57.10
SB
Alyssa Elam
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8:27.50
Hope Koziarz
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
15:26.00
SB
Madelyn Fadale
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
47-6
Ruby Piddock
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
47-1
Charlotte Blackmon
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-9.5
Hope Koziarz
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
28-6
Emma Barnes
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-2
SB
Charlotte Blackmon
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-7
Hope Koziarz
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-2
Ruby Piddock
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.34
h
Wyne McGriff
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11.44
h SB
Demetric Oakley
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11.44
h
Chandler McClendon
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11.74
h
Keaton Anderson
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.34
h
Jalen King
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.44
h
Deonte Autry
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.54
h
Andrew Musser
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.24
h SB
Dylan Oliver
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.24
h
Josiah Hoobler
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.64
h
Wyne McGriff
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.14
h SB
Kobe Funderburk
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.24
h SB
Demetric Oakley
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.54
h
Marcus Hesske
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.54
h SB
Andrew Musser
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.24
h
Deonte Autry
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.94
h SB
Dylan Oliver
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.94
h
Josiah Hoobler
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.84
h
Demetric Oakley
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56.14
h
Deonte Autry
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:22.90
Ethan Bradley
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:30.50
Jonathan Ellis
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:34.30
Logan Voglewede
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:39.00
SB
Grant Mushington
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:47.90
Ethan Scharf
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:51.00
Josh Zumbo
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:09.50
Luke Jones
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.90
Ethan Bradley
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:20.50
Jonathan Ellis
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:40.20
Ethan Davis
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:45.70
Logan Voglewede
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:02.00
Josh Zumbo
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:02.70
Grant Mushington
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:19.00
Ethan Scharf
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:32.30
Josiah Grignon
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:26.20
Luke Jones
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:18.00
Ethan Davis
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.64
h SB
Ethan Bradley
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
83-5
SB
Logan Voglewede
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
83-1.5
Christian Carvalho
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
80-9.5
Noah Voglewede
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
75-6
Jason Neeley
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
67-7
Ayden Wyatt
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
62-5
Gabe Fox
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
60-10
Clayton Steinwand
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
33-4
Noah Voglewede
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31-3
Jason Neeley
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29-8.5
Christian Carvalho
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-0
SB
Ayden Wyatt
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-9
Gabe Fox
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-7
Clayton Steinwand
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20-7
Ethan Scharf
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-0
Josiah Grignon
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results