Trinity Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Desiree Smith | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.33 | Destiny Ray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.33 | Aunyah Teague | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.99 | Monikka Salako | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.17 | SB | Jada Colon-perez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.10 | Tioni Carter | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.88 | Jada Weary | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.99 | SB | Aunyah Teague | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.90 | Quemyne Hillard | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.15 | SB | Monikka Salako | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.68 | SB | Tamera Hooker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.74 | SB | Malayka Robinson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.72 | SB | Allayne Vanderender | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.69 | Laila Wingo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Desiree Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10 | Quemyne Hillard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1.5 | Allayne Vanderender | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7.5 | SB | Laila Wingo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Trevon Jones | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.13 | SB | Gary Mason | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.18 | Chavon Mceachern | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.35 | Glenn Young | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.43 | Michael Ross | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.64 | Keshawn Wall | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.38 | Tj Mccray | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.48 | SB | Quewon Hilliard | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.95 | Michael Ross | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.20 | SB | Bj McCrimmon | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.30 | Brian Green | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.50 | Michael Rhodes-simpson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.38 | Chris Herbert | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.71 | Raymond Campos | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.97 | Brian Green | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.44 | SB | Emmanuel Wall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0 | Bj McCrimmon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-4 | Jaraye King | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | Glenn Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-6.5 | Jaraye King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-3.5 | Queonte Hilliard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |