RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports sd84, North Lincoln HS
North Lincoln Home Meet - 4/17/2019
North Lincoln HS Track, Lincolnton, NC
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 52.76 6
2 Lincolnton 56.22 4
High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 1:59.16 6
2 Lincolnton 2:00.20 4
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lincolnton 5:00.40 6
2 North Lincoln 5:05.40 4
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 11:07.00 6
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chioma Asiegbunam 12 Lake Norman Charter 11.99 NWI 6
2 Ania Mayner 10 North Lincoln 12.66 NWI 4
3 Jordyn Earl 11 Lake Norman Charter 12.72 NWI 3
4 Nalece Duncan 10 Newton-Conover 13.29 NWI 2
5 Sheila Allen 10 Lake Norman Charter 13.38 NWI 1
6 Juliet Aseigbunam 9 Lake Norman Charter 13.67 NWI
7 Ava Queen 9 Lake Norman Charter 16.00 NWI
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chioma Asiegbunam 12 Lake Norman Charter 25.48 NWI 6
2 Ania Mayner 10 North Lincoln 26.03 NWI 4
3 Jordyn Earl 11 Lake Norman Charter 26.26 NWI 3
4 Sheila Allen 10 Lake Norman Charter 28.06 NWI 2
5 Juliet Aseigbunam 9 Lake Norman Charter 28.33 NWI
6 Mia Macon 12 Newton-Conover 28.38 NWI 1
7 Anna Loudermelt 12 Newton-Conover 29.00 NWI
8 Nalece Duncan 10 Newton-Conover 29.36 NWI
9 Ebere Chuba 11 Lake Norman Charter 30.60 NWI
10 Kanighsha Thomas 9 Lincolnton 31.36 NWI
11 Audrey Irving 9 North Lincoln 31.59 NWI
12 Hailey Monson 9 North Lincoln 32.78 NWI
13 Ava Queen 9 Lake Norman Charter 33.90 NWI
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brianna Carson 10 Newton-Conover 1:01.81 6
2 Mia Macon 12 Newton-Conover 1:05.07 4
3 Abby Farris 10 Lake Norman Charter 1:06.20 3
4 Anna Loudermelt 12 Newton-Conover 1:07.50 2
5 Grace Parnell 10 North Lincoln 1:09.54 1
6 Olivia Pitman 9 North Lincoln 1:11.24
7 Hailey Monson 9 North Lincoln 1:18.03
8 Kyra Gamble 11 Lincolnton 1:20.69
High School Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Angie Allen 10 North Lincoln 2:25.94 6
2 Sophia Sczerbinksi 11 Lake Norman Charter 2:47.91 4
3 Shelby Fink 11 North Lincoln 2:54.02 3
4 Cara Castro 9 North Lincoln 2:59.44 2
5 Sydney Kiser 10 North Lincoln 3:00.19
6 Anne Davin 11 North Lincoln 3:00.72
7 Grace Carroll 9 Lincolnton 3:01.75 1
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sophia Sczerbinksi 11 Lake Norman Charter 5:59.86 6
2 Shelby Fink 11 North Lincoln 6:00.35 4
3 Grace Carroll 9 Lincolnton 6:33.19 3
4 Sydney Kiser 10 North Lincoln 6:42.98 2
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Angie Allen 10 North Lincoln 12:11.10 6
2 Abby Farris 10 Lake Norman Charter 12:24.43 4
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Correa 12 North Lincoln 18.41 NWI 6
2 Ebere Chuba 11 Lake Norman Charter 20.00 NWI 4
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ava Parnell 10 North Lincoln 58.81 6
High School Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Correa 12 North Lincoln 18-01.00 NWI 6
2 Cara Castro 9 North Lincoln 14-01.00 NWI 4
3 Akyra Forney 10 Lincolnton 13-03.00 NWI 3
4 Payton Turner 10 North Lincoln 13-02.00 NWI 2
5 Morioh Ross 10 Lincolnton 13-01.50 NWI 1
6 Allie Blackburn 11 Lincolnton 13-00.50 NWI
7 Audrey Irving 9 North Lincoln 12-04.00 NWI
7 Hailey Monson 9 North Lincoln 12-04.00 NWI
High School Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Correa 12 North Lincoln 35-00.00 NWI 6
2 Payton Turner 10 North Lincoln 31-09.00 NWI 4
3 Cara Castro 9 North Lincoln 30-05.00 NWI 3
4 Alexis Hough 9 Lincolnton 28-11.00 NWI 2
5 Allie Blackburn 11 Lincolnton 26-09.00 NWI 1
High School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
High School Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miranda Campbell 12 Newton-Conover 10-00.00 6
9-06.0 10-00. 10-06.
XO O XXX
High School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Shain 12 Lincolnton 43-04.00 6
43-04.00 41-06.00 41-08.50
2 Jasmine Camp 10 Lincolnton 26-02.00 4
26-02.00 24-11.50 21-11.50
3 Mahoganey Thompson 10 Lincolnton 20-09.00 3
19-09.00 20-03.00 20-09.00
4 Courtnie Savage 9 Lincolnton 18-11.50
18-09.00 18-11.50 18-07.00
5 Mariah Thompson 11 Lincolnton 15-05.00
14-11.50 12-10.00 15-05.00
High School Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Shain 12 Lincolnton 101-10 6
2 Jasmine Camp 10 Lincolnton 77-02 4
3 Anne Davin 11 North Lincoln 75-09 3
4 Mariah Thompson 11 Lincolnton 46-08 2
5 Mahoganey Thompson 10 Lincolnton 45-02
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 47.16 6
2 Lincolnton 49.19 4
High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 1:41.10 6
2 Lincolnton 1:46.34 4
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Norman Charter School 3:43.50 6
2 North Lincoln 3:48.00 4
3 Lake Norman Charter School 4:01.00
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Norman Charter School 8:45.20 6
2 Lake Norman Charter School 9:41.60
3 North Lincoln 9:50.20 4
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Woods 12 Lincolnton 10.97 NWI 6
2 Jaden Goodman 11 Lake Norman Charter 11.16 NWI 4
3 Samuel Brady 11 North Lincoln 11.19 NWI 3
4 Avery Scott 11 Lake Norman Charter 11.20 NWI 2
5 Jalen Ward 12 North Lincoln 11.28 NWI 1
6 Qualen Noell 12 Newton-Conover 11.87 NWI
7 Jamari Chavis 11 Lake Norman Charter 12.02 NWI
8 Cameron Lloyd 12 Lincolnton 12.03 NWI
9 Keytric Patterson 10 Lincolnton 12.08 NWI
10 Ken Lee 11 Lake Norman Charter 12.50 NWI
11 Cameron Miller 10 Lake Norman Charter 12.60 NWI
12 Camden Oates 10 Lake Norman Charter 12.70 NWI
13 Kaleb Peter 9 North Lincoln 12.74 NWI
14 Kristjan Snyder 9 North Lincoln 13.10 NWI
15 Bernard Wingate 9 Lincolnton 13.45 NWI
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Avery Scott 11 Lake Norman Charter 22.31 NWI 6
2 Jalen Ward 12 North Lincoln 22.37 NWI 4
3 Jaden Goodman 11 Lake Norman Charter 22.39 NWI 3
4 James Woods 12 Lincolnton 23.05 NWI 2
5 Tyler Johnson 10 Newton-Conover 24.59 NWI 1
6 Deandra Smith 9 Lincolnton 24.60 NWI
7 Evan Drake 12 North Lincoln 24.86 NWI
8 Mathew Regan 11 North Lincoln 24.91 NWI
9 Noel McIver 11 Newton-Conover 25.12 NWI
10 Cameron Miller 10 Lake Norman Charter 25.40 NWI
11 Caleb Henze 12 Newton-Conover 25.63 NWI
12 Casey Cate 10 North Lincoln 25.64 NWI
13 Zachary Cude 11 North Lincoln 26.02 NWI
14 Ken Lee 11 Lake Norman Charter 26.31 NWI
15 Bryan Fernandez 11 Newton-Conover 26.35 NWI
16 Brian Risse 12 North Lincoln 27.19 NWI
17 Camden Oates 10 Lake Norman Charter 27.20 NWI
18 TJ Roselli 10 North Lincoln 27.25 NWI
19 Bernard Wingate 9 Lincolnton 28.30 NWI
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jalen Ward 12 North Lincoln 50.59 6
2 Jaden Goodman 11 Lake Norman Charter 52.05 4
3 Jason Risse 12 North Lincoln 52.56 3
4 Brian Risse 12 North Lincoln 53.03 2
5 Tyler Johnson 10 Newton-Conover 54.85 1
6 Cameron Lloyd 12 Lincolnton 55.17
7 Jake Soorus 11 North Lincoln 55.21
8 Cole Wesson 10 North Lincoln 57.15
9 Mathew Regan 11 North Lincoln 59.90
10 TJ Roselli 10 North Lincoln 1:00.00
11 David Teague 11 Lake Norman Charter 1:00.05
12 Bryan Fernandez 11 Newton-Conover 1:01.29
13 Kaleb Peter 9 North Lincoln 1:01.30
14 Branson Knight 10 North Lincoln 1:05.97
15 John Chapman 12 Lincolnton 1:47.60
High School Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jason Risse 12 North Lincoln 2:02.38 6
2 Alvin Mutongi 12 Lake Norman Charter 2:14.16 4
3 Aidan Mutongi 9 Lake Norman Charter 2:14.38 3
4 Ryan Creel 12 Lake Norman Charter 2:24.31 2
5 Logan Helms 9 North Lincoln 2:29.05 1
6 Dawson Frederick 11 North Lincoln 2:38.85
7 Jamari Chavis 11 Lake Norman Charter 2:40.05
8 Ryan Caldwell 11 Newton-Conover 2:40.49
9 Thomas Shockley 11 Lake Norman Charter 2:41.65
10 Ethan Davis 10 North Lincoln 2:42.45
11 Tokel Boyd 9 North Lincoln 2:47.85
12 Eric Hernandez-Ramire 10 Newton-Conover 2:50.50
13 Michael Pavel 10 North Lincoln 2:51.21
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Leprell 12 Lake Norman Charter 4:40.06 6
2 Jacob Scott 10 North Lincoln 4:41.43 4
3 Kyle Smith 12 Lake Norman Charter 4:54.30 3
4 Corbin Brusso 11 North Lincoln 4:54.67 2
5 Nick Lay 10 Lake Norman Charter 4:56.95 1
6 Jacob Crawford 12 Lake Norman Charter 4:58.63
7 Joesph Quilla 10 North Lincoln 5:02.18
8 Jared Campbell 10 North Lincoln 5:11.41
9 Ryan Davin 11 North Lincoln 5:19.54
10 Mack Viverette 9 North Lincoln 5:28.23
11 Logan Helms 9 North Lincoln 5:32.19
12 Jordan Miller 12 Lake Norman Charter 5:33.36
13 Jamari Chavis 11 Lake Norman Charter 5:46.13
14 Dawson Frederick 11 North Lincoln 5:55.66
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miles Phillips 10 North Lincoln 9:56.76 6
2 Jacob Scott 10 North Lincoln 9:57.34 4
3 Alex Wulfhurst 11 North Lincoln 10:03.71 3
4 Brian Risse 12 North Lincoln 10:04.10
5 Khari Johnson 11 North Lincoln 10:10.90
6 Kyle Smith 12 Lake Norman Charter 10:29.09 2
7 Noah Carter 10 North Lincoln 10:54.42
8 Nick Lay 10 Lake Norman Charter 11:10.30 1
9 Holden McLaughlin 11 North Lincoln 11:16.94
10 Jacob Crawford 12 Lake Norman Charter 11:35.10
11 Jacob Sigmon 9 Lincolnton 12:36.74
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zack Smith 12 Lincolnton 16.59 NWI 6
2 Alex Schmerber 11 North Lincoln 18.49 NWI 4
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Landon Beard 11 North Lincoln 41.88 6
2 Zack Smith 12 Lincolnton 42.58 4
3 Quinton Pratt 11 Newton-Conover 42.81 3
4 Josiah Martin 12 Newton-Conover 43.90 2
5 Jamari Chavis 11 Lake Norman Charter 43.98 1
6 Mathew Haight 10 North Lincoln 50.78
High School Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samuel Brady 11 North Lincoln 20-09.00 NWI 6
2 Quincey Spain 10 Newton-Conover 17-05.00 NWI 4
3 Allen Wilfong 11 Newton-Conover 17-04.00 NWI 3
4 Matthew Byrd 11 Lincolnton 15-09.50 NWI 2
5 Justin Horton 10 Lincolnton 14-09.00 NWI 1
6 Branson Knight 10 North Lincoln 14-00.00 NWI
7 Dionnie Brooks 9 Lincolnton 12-04.50 NWI
High School Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samuel Brady 11 North Lincoln 41-02.00 NWI 6
2 Jake Soorus 11 North Lincoln 40-06.00 NWI 4
3 Zack Smith 12 Lincolnton 40-00.00 NWI 3
4 Mathew Haight 10 North Lincoln 33-08.00 NWI 2
High School Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zachary Cude 11 North Lincoln 5-04.00 6
5-00.0 5-02.0 5-04.0 5-06.0
O XXX XXO XXX
2 Mathew Regan 11 North Lincoln 5-02.00 4
5-00.0 5-02.0
O O
High School Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Schmerber 11 North Lincoln 10-06.00 6
7-06.0 8-00.0 8-06.0 9-00.0 9-06.0 10-00. 10-06. 11-00.
P P P P P P O XXX
2 Jake Soorus 11 North Lincoln 9-00.00 4
7-06.0 8-00.0 8-06.0 9-00.0 9-06.0
P O O O XXX
High School Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samuel Brady 11 North Lincoln 40-07.00 6
2 Ty Castro 10 North Lincoln 38-03.00 4
3 Kristjan Snyder 9 North Lincoln 36-03.00 3
4 Jason Isenhour 11 North Lincoln 35-07.50
5 Justin Horton 10 Lincolnton 34-04.00 2
6 Qualen Noell 12 Newton-Conover 33-10.50 1
7 Caleb Henze 12 Newton-Conover 33-01.00
8 Bernard Wingate 9 Lincolnton 31-03.00
9 Jack Lamont 10 North Lincoln 27-01.50
10 Nathan Shuford 9 North Lincoln 25-06.50
11 Shawn Griffin 11 North Lincoln 25-00.50
11 Jose Guzman 12 Lincolnton 25-00.50
High School Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jake Soorus 11 North Lincoln 149-11 6
2 Landon Beard 11 North Lincoln 117-07 4
3 Ty Castro 10 North Lincoln 117-02 3
4 Caleb Henze 12 Newton-Conover 88-07 2
5 Jack Lamont 10 North Lincoln 70-06
6 Jason Isenhour 11 North Lincoln 67-00
7 Shawn Griffin 11 North Lincoln 66-02
8 Bernard Wingate 9 Lincolnton 61-11 1
9 Nathan Shuford 9 North Lincoln 48-03
High School Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 94 9 23 12 22 3 25 0
2 Lincolnton 50 0 4 0 14 25 7 0
3 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 42 24 14 4 0 0 0 0
4 Newton-Conover 21 15 0 0 0 0 6 0
High School Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Lincoln 139 19 26 10 20 26 38 0
2 Lake Norman Charter Schoo 54 19 22 1 12 0 0 0
3 Lincolnton 35 8 0 10 8 3 6 0
4 Newton-Conover 17 2 0 5 0 3 7 0