South Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | h | Kearywah Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Tiffany Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Ramia Parker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.34 | h SB | Jaelisa Youngblood | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | h | Shykira Bowers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.44 | h | Dansia Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.64 | h | Holley Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.34 | h | Eryghan Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:22.34 | h | Bethany Little | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:23.74 | h | Kalaysia Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:36.54 | h | Ta'jani Purvis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.00 | Enjoli Willet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:24.00 | SB | Enjoli Willet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.04 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:16.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-11 | Tess Keel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7 | Smantha Sosa | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-8 | ZyKeria Hoggard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-7.5 | Smantha Sosa | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4 | Tess Keel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6 | ZyKeria Hoggard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | h | Xavier Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Demorian Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.04 | h SB | Jaylen Short | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | h | Darrion Greene | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.74 | h | Dontavious Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.14 | h SB | Armarion Norman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.34 | h | Vance Rogers Jr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.74 | h SB | Jason Youngblood | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.54 | h | Ahmond Bryant | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.74 | h | Taivon Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.84 | h | Tygier Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.04 | h | Quamaine Morring | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.74 | h SB | Osbaldo Ramirez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.94 | h SB | Tristan Green | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.00 | D'Vondric Hudgins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.00 | Carlos Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.00 | Rodolfo Martinnez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.00 | Trevor Simpson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.00 | Carlos Sanchez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:50.00 | Trevor Simpson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:52.00 | Rodolfo Martinnez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:39.00 | Tyshaun Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.24 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Jahkene Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Zikeyai Cherry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-5 | Jeffery Cobb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-0 | SB | Marquez Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80-11 | Rkeem Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-2 | SB | Tracy Pittman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-10 | Booker Vines | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-7 | SB | Ireek Milland | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2 | Jack O'Neal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-7 | Demorian Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-3 | Jeffery Cobb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6 | Rkeem Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8 | Marquez Griffin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | Booker Vines | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | Ireek Hilliard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |