Washington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h | Nykaya Ebron | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h | Kimaja Spencer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h | Ashanti Booth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.04 | h | Ashanti Booth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.94 | h | Faith Nellums | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.84 | h | Jaidyn Fillingame | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.74 | h SB | Brianna Woolard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.14 | h | Jaidyn Fillingame | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.44 | h SB | Faith Nellums | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.00 | Ariana Jenkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:23.00 | SB | Tess Gillis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:13.00 | Betty Hickey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:14.00 | Hannah Evans | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:40.00 | Tess Gillis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:57.00 | SB | Chandler Woolard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.64 | h | Jada Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.84 | h | Betty Hickey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.74 | h | Jada Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.14 | h | Betty Hickey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.94 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:58.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Grayson Spruill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Faith Nellums | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Jada Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Reagan Ruther | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | Kimaja Spencer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Tarya Knight | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-7 | SB | Daria Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | SB | Daria Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-4 | SB | Leandra Prayer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.44 | h SB | Avery Smallwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.24 | h | Walt Gerard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.04 | h SB | Jaden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.00 | Juan Rosario | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.00 | Brandon Cox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.00 | Dawson Cox | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.00 | Juan Rosario | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.00 | SB | Dawson Cox | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:29.00 | SB | Ricardo Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.34 | h | Michael Reid | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.14 | h | William Reid | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.94 | h | Michael Reid | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.04 | h | William Reid | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.74 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Jamauri Bryant | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Jeremee Bryant | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Justin Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | Justin Powell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-2 | Kevon Langley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-8 | Chase Ambrose | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-8 | Sherfield Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4 | Michael Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10 | Sherfield Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 | SB | Chase Ambrose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-8 | SB | Kevon Langley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |