Performance List

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 10:31 PM
              14th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational - 4/27/2019              
                            Vance HS--Charlotte, NC                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls (54)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.98  4/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, Miami Garden               
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    382 Adams, Kamani                  7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    212 Alexander, Alaina              8 Charlotte He             NT 
  3    815 Alexander, Keelyn              8 QC Blazers               NT 
  4     79 Aubriee, Briscoe               8 Charlotte Fl          20.82 
  5    572 Barham, Kaidyn                 8 Greensboro B             NT 
  6     81 Benton-Sullivan, Nevaeh        7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  7    891 Black, Mariah                  7 Runnin on Fa          21.00 
  8    983 Bolton, Mariah                 7 Team Blaze               NT 
  9    464 Bost, Courtlyn                 7 Fast Athleti          16.20 
 10    388 Brockington, Kaylee            8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 11     31 Bunch, Sanaya                  7 Bull City Ex             NT 
 12   1274 Burns, Falynn                  8 Winston Sale             NT 
 13   1185 Burton, Chantice               8 Unattached            15.27 
 14     92 Butler, Elise                  7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 15    102 Crayton, Carter                8 Charlotte Fl          19.00 
 16    106 Daniels, Dah'Niya              8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 17    937 Dean, Kyla                     8 Sapphire TC           18.00 
 18    958 Drummond, Elizabeth            7 Spartanburg              NT 
 19    124 Gadson, Kyana                  8 Charlotte Fl          18.11 
 20    697 Gardner, Traliyah              8 Lexington Wi          16.59 
 21     16 Grant, Gabrielle               7 Blasters TC           18.60 
 22   1069 Green, Gabriella               8 The Greensbo          20.84 
 23    265 Hall, Christina                8 Charlotte He          16.67 
 24    746 Harris, Serenity               7 Panthers Eli          16.90 
 25    137 Hill, Morgyan                  7 Charlotte Fl          20.67 
 26    272 Holt, Zhoe                     8 Charlotte He          15.89 
 27   1281 Hubbard, Zori                  8 Winston Sale          16.79 
 28   1110 Jones, Jeani                   7 Titans Track             NT 
 29    783 Lane, Zoe                      8 Platinum Spo             NT 
 30   1011 Lee, Kali                      8 Team Blaze               NT 
 31    301 Lyle, Payton                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 32   1046 Martin, Tahla                  7 Team Charlot          19.23 
 33   1156 Mcmillian, Denia               8 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 34   1157 Mcmillian, Derihanna           7 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 35    158 Molette, Alajiah               7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 36    159 Moodie, Kaliyah                7 Charlotte Fl          21.65 
 37    581 Nicholson, Niomi               8 Greensboro B             NT 
 38    568 Nimely, Tepo                   7 God's Speed              NT 
 39   1255 Parson-Stclair, Alayah         7 West Carolin             NT 
 40    918 Reed, Ariane                   7 Runnin on Fa          21.00 
 41    180 Roberts, Gabriella             8 Charlotte Fl          16.61 
 42     75 Robinson, Genesis              8 Carolina Bla             NT 
 43    542 Sadler, Journee                7 Gastonia Eag          18.00 
 44    544 Sheelor-Cranke, Aria           8 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 45    529 Smith, Jazzalyn                7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 46    925 Smith, Lavender                8 Runnin on Fa          16.50 
 47   1164 Smith-Burns, Madison           8 Tri-City Rel          16.55 
 48    649 Spruill, Kyndall               8 High Point B          17.05 
 49   1291 Taylor, Alexandria             8 Winston Sale             NT 
 50    355 Tullis, Cydney                 7 Charlotte He             NT 
 51    356 Upshaw, Cherish                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 52   1170 Wilson, Ta'Raji                7 Tri-City Rel          19.00 
 53    414 Wiltshire, Ayira               7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 54    211 Yeldell, Londyn                8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls (66) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  30.54  4/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, Miami Garden               
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    382 Adams, Kamani                  7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    212 Alexander, Alaina              8 Charlotte He             NT 
  3    815 Alexander, Keelyn              8 QC Blazers               NT 
  4     55 Andrews, Kariana               8 Carolina Bla          41.00 
  5     79 Aubriee, Briscoe               8 Charlotte Fl          46.12 
  6    572 Barham, Kaidyn                 8 Greensboro B             NT 
  7     81 Benton-Sullivan, Nevaeh        7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  8    983 Bolton, Mariah                 7 Team Blaze               NT 
  9    464 Bost, Courtlyn                 7 Fast Athleti          37.00 
 10    388 Brockington, Kaylee            8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 11     31 Bunch, Sanaya                  7 Bull City Ex             NT 
 12   1274 Burns, Falynn                  8 Winston Sale             NT 
 13   1185 Burton, Chantice               8 Unattached            34.58 
 14     92 Butler, Elise                  7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 15    689 Carey, Caoimhe                 8 Lexington Wi          37.07 
 16    238 Clay, Mylan                    8 Charlotte He          34.56 
 17    106 Daniels, Dah'Niya              8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 18    520 Davidson, Solay                8 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 19    937 Dean, Kyla                     8 Sapphire TC              NT 
 20    938 Dixon, Lailah                  8 Sapphire TC              NT 
 21    958 Drummond, Elizabeth            7 Spartanburg              NT 
 22    124 Gadson, Kyana                  8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 23    697 Gardner, Traliyah              8 Lexington Wi             NT 
 24   1244 Gibson, Gabrielle              7 West Carolin             NT 
 25     16 Grant, Gabrielle               7 Blasters TC           39.90 
 26   1069 Green, Gabriella               8 The Greensbo          48.49 
 27    265 Hall, Christina                8 Charlotte He          35.05 
 28    503 Harris, Kennedy                8 Fort Washing          39.80 
 29    746 Harris, Serenity               7 Panthers Eli          39.00 
 30    137 Hill, Morgyan                  7 Charlotte Fl          44.15 
 31    781 Hobbs, Khloe                   7 Platinum Spo          47.59 
 32    272 Holt, Zhoe                     8 Charlotte He          33.12 
 33   1281 Hubbard, Zori                  8 Winston Sale          34.80 
 34    280 Irias, Rachel                  7 Charlotte He             NT 
 35   1110 Jones, Jeani                   7 Titans Track             NT 
 36   1011 Lee, Kali                      8 Team Blaze               NT 
 37   1250 Lyerly, Zion                   7 West Carolin             NT 
 38    301 Lyle, Payton                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 39   1046 Martin, Tahla                  7 Team Charlot          42.73 
 40   1156 Mcmillian, Denia               8 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 41   1157 Mcmillian, Derihanna           7 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 42   1158 McMillian, Taylor              8 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 43    510 McSwain, Te'la                 8 Fort Washing             NT 
 44    158 Molette, Alajiah               7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 45    159 Moodie, Kaliyah                7 Charlotte Fl          49.41 
 46   1220 Nibbs, Jasmine                 8 Unattached            37.60 
 47    581 Nicholson, Niomi               8 Greensboro B             NT 
 48    568 Nimely, Tepo                   7 God's Speed              NT 
 49   1255 Parson-Stclair, Alayah         7 West Carolin             NT 
 50    918 Reed, Ariane                   7 Runnin on Fa          42.00 
 51    180 Roberts, Gabriella             8 Charlotte Fl          38.40 
 52     75 Robinson, Genesis              8 Carolina Bla             NT 
 53    755 Robinson, Rylan                7 Panthers Eli          41.00 
 54    542 Sadler, Journee                7 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 55    544 Sheelor-Cranke, Aria           8 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 56     20 Simmons, Destiny               8 Blasters TC           32.91 
 57    529 Smith, Jazzalyn                7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 58    925 Smith, Lavender                8 Runnin on Fa          35.00 
 59   1164 Smith-Burns, Madison           8 Tri-City Rel          32.00 
 60    649 Spruill, Kyndall               8 High Point B          36.16 
 61   1291 Taylor, Alexandria             8 Winston Sale             NT 
 62    355 Tullis, Cydney                 7 Charlotte He             NT 
 63    356 Upshaw, Cherish                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 64   1170 Wilson, Ta'Raji                7 Tri-City Rel          37.50 
 65    414 Wiltshire, Ayira               7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 66    211 Yeldell, Londyn                8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 
Event 7  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls (44)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:13.54  2013        Sydney Harris, Jack Rabbit TC              
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    382 Adams, Kamani                  7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    212 Alexander, Alaina              8 Charlotte He             NT 
  3     55 Andrews, Kariana               8 Carolina Bla        1:35.00 
  4    572 Barham, Kaidyn                 8 Greensboro B             NT 
  5    983 Bolton, Mariah                 7 Team Blaze               NT 
  6    464 Bost, Courtlyn                 7 Fast Athleti        1:23.00 
  7    388 Brockington, Kaylee            8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  8     31 Bunch, Sanaya                  7 Bull City Ex             NT 
  9   1185 Burton, Chantice               8 Unattached          1:24.00 
 10    689 Carey, Caoimhe                 8 Lexington Wi        1:35.60 
 11    238 Clay, Mylan                    8 Charlotte He        1:19.25 
 12    520 Davidson, Solay                8 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 13    937 Dean, Kyla                     8 Sapphire TC         1:28.00 
 14    938 Dixon, Lailah                  8 Sapphire TC         1:30.00 
 15    958 Drummond, Elizabeth            7 Spartanburg              NT 
 16   1244 Gibson, Gabrielle              7 West Carolin             NT 
 17    503 Harris, Kennedy                8 Fort Washing        1:30.00 
 18    746 Harris, Serenity               7 Panthers Eli        1:30.00 
 19    137 Hill, Morgyan                  7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 20    781 Hobbs, Khloe                   7 Platinum Spo        1:47.00 
 21    272 Holt, Zhoe                     8 Charlotte He        1:19.12 
 22   1281 Hubbard, Zori                  8 Winston Sale        1:27.00 
 23    280 Irias, Rachel                  7 Charlotte He             NT 
 24   1110 Jones, Jeani                   7 Titans Track             NT 
 25    783 Lane, Zoe                      8 Platinum Spo             NT 
 26   1011 Lee, Kali                      8 Team Blaze               NT 
 27   1250 Lyerly, Zion                   7 West Carolin             NT 
 28    301 Lyle, Payton                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 29   1046 Martin, Tahla                  7 Team Charlot        1:39.06 
 30    510 McSwain, Te'la                 8 Fort Washing             NT 
 31    709 Miedema, Scarlett              7 Lexington Wi             NT 
 32   1220 Nibbs, Jasmine                 8 Unattached          1:30.00 
 33    581 Nicholson, Niomi               8 Greensboro B             NT 
 34   1255 Parson-Stclair, Alayah         7 West Carolin             NT 
 35    755 Robinson, Rylan                7 Panthers Eli        1:43.00 
 36    542 Sadler, Journee                7 Gastonia Eag        1:30.00 
 37    544 Sheelor-Cranke, Aria           8 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 38     20 Simmons, Destiny               8 Blasters TC         1:17.00 
 39   1164 Smith-Burns, Madison           8 Tri-City Rel        1:20.00 
 40    355 Tullis, Cydney                 7 Charlotte He             NT 
 41    356 Upshaw, Cherish                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 42   1265 Vixaysak, Alora                8 West Carolin             NT 
 43    839 Wilson, Nakiyah                8 Rocky Mount         1:20.00 
 44    414 Wiltshire, Ayira               7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 
Event 9  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:01.90  4/26/2014   Teri Pridgen, Charlotte Pa                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    520 Davidson, Solay                8 Gaffney Elit             NT 
  2    938 Dixon, Lailah                  8 Sapphire TC         3:20.00 
  3    503 Harris, Kennedy                8 Fort Washing        3:20.00 
  4    280 Irias, Rachel                  7 Charlotte He             NT 
  5    397 Laisy, Braelyn                 7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  6    398 Laisy, Julieann                8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  7   1250 Lyerly, Zion                   7 West Carolin             NT 
  8    510 McSwain, Te'la                 8 Fort Washing             NT 
  9    709 Miedema, Scarlett              7 Lexington Wi             NT 
 10    714 Near, Caroline                 8 Lexington Wi        3:38.00 
 11    919 Richardson, Aakyrah            7 Runnin on Fa        3:50.00 
 12    755 Robinson, Rylan                7 Panthers Eli        4:00.00 
 13   1265 Vixaysak, Alora                8 West Carolin             NT 
 14    839 Wilson, Nakiyah                8 Rocky Mount         3:20.00 
 
Event 115  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls (4)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  6:35.83  4/30/2016   Micah Fitzgerald, Charlotte He             
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    397 Laisy, Braelyn                 7 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    398 Laisy, Julieann                8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  3    714 Near, Caroline                 8 Lexington Wi        7:08.00 
  4    839 Wilson, Nakiyah                8 Rocky Mount         6:32.00 
 
Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls (2)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:06.34  2011        , Tri-City Relays                          
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #919 Richardson, Aakyrah 7      2) #918 Reed, Ariane 7            
     3) #925 Smith, Lavender 8          4) #891 Black, Mariah 7           
  2  Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                  1:03.00 
     1) #1156 Mcmillian, Denia 8        2) #1157 Mcmillian, Derihanna 7   
     3) #1170 Wilson, Ta'Raji 7         4) #1158 McMillian, Taylor 8      
 
Event 81  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11-03  4/28/2018   Kharisma Watkins, Miami Garden               
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    815 Alexander, Keelyn              8 QC Blazers               ND 
  2     55 Andrews, Kariana               8 Carolina Bla        6-00.00 
  3    420 Brent, Romania                 8 Concord Rock             ND 
  4    238 Clay, Mylan                    8 Charlotte He       11-00.00 
  5    102 Crayton, Carter                8 Charlotte Fl        6-00.00 
  6   1244 Gibson, Gabrielle              7 West Carolin             ND 
  7     16 Grant, Gabrielle               7 Blasters TC         7-09.00 
  8    265 Hall, Christina                8 Charlotte He             ND 
  9    783 Lane, Zoe                      8 Platinum Spo             ND 
 10   1158 McMillian, Taylor              8 Tri-City Rel        9-06.75 
 11    158 Molette, Alajiah               7 Charlotte Fl             ND 
 12    919 Richardson, Aakyrah            7 Runnin on Fa        9-00.00 
 13     75 Robinson, Genesis              8 Carolina Bla             ND 
 14     20 Simmons, Destiny               8 Blasters TC        10-03.00 
 15    649 Spruill, Kyndall               8 High Point B        6-11.75 
 16   1265 Vixaysak, Alora                8 West Carolin             ND 
 
Event 11  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls (6)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  25-00.50  4/28/2018   Laila Jones, Tri City Rel                 
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    891 Black, Mariah                  7 Runnin on Fa       10-00.00 
  2    420 Brent, Romania                 8 Concord Rock             ND 
  3    102 Crayton, Carter                8 Charlotte Fl       20-11.00 
  4   1069 Green, Gabriella               8 The Greensbo             ND 
  5    781 Hobbs, Khloe                   7 Platinum Spo             ND 
  6    568 Nimely, Tepo                   7 God's Speed              ND 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls (96)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.96  4/29/2017   Tianna Spinks, Little Aggie                  
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    886 Alston, Aselyn                 9 Runnin on Fa          15.10 
  2    548 Anderson, Naysha              10 Gastonia Jag             NT 
  3    573 Barham, Kymari                10 Greensboro B             NT 
  4   1176 Bell, Princess                 9 Unattached               NT 
  5    585 Bellamy, Kaayah               10 Greensboro E             NT 
  6    588 Bellamy, Trinity               9 Greensboro E             NT 
  7    840 Bethea, Alexandrea             9 Rolesville L          15.08 
  8    221 Black, Bella-Marie             9 Charlotte He          14.00 
  9    531 Boone, Makayla                 9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 10    224 Boyce, Alana                   9 Charlotte He             NT 
 11   1240 Brooks, Lauren                 9 West Carolin             NT 
 12    663 Bullard, Zion                 10 Lane 4 Track          13.33 
 13    449 Campbell, Deasia              10 Dillard Acad             NT 
 14     96 Carelock, Caliese              9 Charlotte Fl          17.82 
 15    826 Chatman, Tiahana              10 Rocky Mount           15.20 
 16    236 Church, Blakley                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 17    852 Clark, Joya                    9 Run U Xpress             NT 
 18    455 Crawford, Kayla                9 Empowered At          15.10 
 19    243 Crowder, Jaiya                10 Charlotte He          15.24 
 20    854 Currie, Victoria              10 Run U Xpress          14.71 
 21    596 Curtis, Christina             10 Greensboro E             NT 
 22     33 Davis, Gabrielle              10 Bull City Ex          14.10 
 23     11 Davis, Gabrielle               9 Blasters TC           16.00 
 24    457 Davis, Kendal                  9 Evolution Tr          17.41 
 25    111 Davis, Mya                    10 Charlotte Fl          14.59 
 26    842 Downing, Alyssa               10 Rolesville L          19.00 
 27    829 Drake, Joelle                 10 Rocky Mount           15.50 
 28    115 Erby, Da'Nasha                10 Charlotte Fl          15.63 
 29    117 Ervin, Janiya                 10 Charlotte Fl          18.86 
 30    858 Eugene, Leae                   9 Run U Xpress          18.00 
 31    255 Felder, Alexus                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 32   1038 Ford, Nayani                   9 Team Charlot          15.78 
 33    859 Fraser, Cassidee              10 Run U Xpress          13.87 
 34   1081 Goodman, KaMara               10 The Storm Tr          15.00 
 35   1148 Gourdine, Samara               9 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 36    668 Grimes, Mackenzie             10 Lane 4 Track          15.47 
 37    129 Grisson, Zakiah               10 Charlotte Fl          19.68 
 38    575 Hall, Moriah                   9 Greensboro B             NT 
 39    670 Hamblin, Nylah                10 Lane 4 Track          15.01 
 40   1004 Hampton, Jasmine               9 Team Blaze               NT 
 41   1107 Harris, Harmoni               10 Titans Track             NT 
 42    477 Harvey, Ella                   9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 43    481 Hefner, Faith                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 44    577 Herring, Khastity             10 Greensboro B             NT 
 45   1005 Hightower, Peyton             10 Team Blaze            13.75 
 46    135 Hill, Kaiden                   9 Charlotte Fl          19.60 
 47    271 Holt, Zaria                   10 Charlotte He          15.02 
 48   1006 Horn, Destiny                 10 Team Blaze               NT 
 49    537 Huff, Znariya                  9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 50    278 Humphries, Ashten              9 Charlotte He             NT 
 51   1282 Hunter, Kayla                  9 Winston Sale          19.89 
 52    866 Jackson, Shari                10 Run U Xpress          14.87 
 53    671 Johnson, Jahyden              10 Lane 4 Track          14.15 
 54    578 Johnson, Kennedy              10 Greensboro B             NT 
 55   1204 Joiner, Mariah                 9 Unattached            15.71 
 56    965 Jones, Karrigan               10 Spartanburg              NT 
 57   1152 Jones, Laila                   9 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 58    579 Jones-Mckoy, Harmony          10 Greensboro B             NT 
 59    809 Kindle, Ayahna                 9 Purpose Driv             NT 
 60   1153 King, Rihanna                  9 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 61   1091 Lewis, Iyana                   9 Tigers Elite             NT 
 62   1092 Lewis, Jayda                  10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 63    150 Mabra, Summer                  9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 64    912 Martin, Alana                 10 Runnin on Fa          18.21 
 65    913 Martin, Aubriel                9 Runnin on Fa          14.93 
 66   1117 Martin, Maddison              10 Titans Track             NT 
 67   1253 Mcclain, Yazmin               10 West Carolin             NT 
 68    523 Meyer, Aaryn                  10 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 69    437 Moore, Lauren                 10 Concord Rock             NT 
 70    161 Moore, Taraji                 10 Charlotte Fl          16.27 
 71    162 Morgan, Chase                  9 Charlotte Fl          16.15 
 72    916 Murray-Cook, Destiny           9 Runnin on Fa          16.53 
 73   1123 Oglesby, Kirstyn              10 Titans Track          15.34 
 74    788 Parker, Camarie                9 Platinum Spo          15.80 
 75   1256 Parson-Stclair, Aysiah         9 West Carolin             NT 
 76    319 Patrick, Giana                10 Charlotte He             NT 
 77   1224 Pearson, Hallie               10 Unattached               NT 
 78    607 Penn, Kayla                   10 Greensboro E             NT 
 79    174 Peterson, Amiee               10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 80    322 Phelps, Carlie                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 81    541 Ramseur, Breanna               9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 82    582 Ruffin, Nia                    9 Greensboro B             NT 
 83   1019 Sajouste, Saniyah             10 Team Blaze               NT 
 84    186 Scott, Phoenix                 9 Charlotte Fl          15.60 
 85     47 Scott-Ramos, Cristina          9 Bull City Ex          15.20 
 86    189 Smith, Akeelah                10 Charlotte Fl          15.66 
 87    728 Splawn, Mackenzie             10 Lexington Wi          17.05 
 88    948 Swinson, Tamiya               10 Sapphire TC           13.60 
 89    198 Thomas, Kayden                 9 Charlotte Fl          17.68 
 90    546 Thorne, Ontrece                9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 91    361 Washington, Tarriah           10 Charlotte He          16.45 
 92     24 Watkins, Da'Mia               10 Blasters TC           15.59 
 93    823 Western, Keenya                9 Queen City C             NT 
 94    371 Williams, Piper                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 95    761 Womack, Kelis                  9 Panthers Eli          16.00 
 96   1173 Wright, Jayla                 10 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls (98) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  27.91  4/28/2018   Kira Jones, Rocky Mount                      
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     27 Alexander, Aria               10 Bull City Ex          28.50 
  2    886 Alston, Aselyn                 9 Runnin on Fa          32.00 
  3    548 Anderson, Naysha              10 Gastonia Jag          31.00 
  4    573 Barham, Kymari                10 Greensboro B             NT 
  5   1176 Bell, Princess                 9 Unattached            32.87 
  6    585 Bellamy, Kaayah               10 Greensboro E             NT 
  7    588 Bellamy, Trinity               9 Greensboro E             NT 
  8    840 Bethea, Alexandrea             9 Rolesville L          30.00 
  9    681 Bibbins, Jordyn               10 Lexington Wi          36.66 
 10    221 Black, Bella-Marie             9 Charlotte He          29.12 
 11    531 Boone, Makayla                 9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 12    224 Boyce, Alana                   9 Charlotte He             NT 
 13   1139 Brannon, Aniya                 9 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 14   1240 Brooks, Lauren                 9 West Carolin             NT 
 15    663 Bullard, Zion                 10 Lane 4 Track          27.09 
 16    687 Bush, Alayna                   9 Lexington Wi          34.95 
 17     96 Carelock, Caliese              9 Charlotte Fl          38.12 
 18    826 Chatman, Tiahana              10 Rocky Mount           32.00 
 19    236 Church, Blakley                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 20     57 Copeland, Frances              9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 21    455 Crawford, Kayla                9 Empowered At          31.80 
 22    243 Crowder, Jaiya                10 Charlotte He          33.87 
 23    854 Currie, Victoria              10 Run U Xpress          29.00 
 24    596 Curtis, Christina             10 Greensboro E             NT 
 25     33 Davis, Gabrielle              10 Bull City Ex          29.20 
 26     11 Davis, Gabrielle               9 Blasters TC           34.00 
 27    111 Davis, Mya                    10 Charlotte Fl          30.45 
 28    694 Dietrich, Brook                9 Lexington Wi          42.76 
 29    829 Drake, Joelle                 10 Rocky Mount           32.00 
 30    115 Erby, Da'Nasha                10 Charlotte Fl          33.93 
 31    999 Eure, Lauren                   9 Team Blaze               NT 
 32    255 Felder, Alexus                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 33    896 Floyd, Jordin                  9 Runnin on Fa          35.00 
 34   1038 Ford, Nayani                   9 Team Charlot          33.92 
 35   1081 Goodman, KaMara               10 The Storm Tr          31.41 
 36    668 Grimes, Mackenzie             10 Lane 4 Track          34.23 
 37    129 Grisson, Zakiah               10 Charlotte Fl          43.81 
 38    575 Hall, Moriah                   9 Greensboro B             NT 
 39    670 Hamblin, Nylah                10 Lane 4 Track          35.14 
 40   1004 Hampton, Jasmine               9 Team Blaze               NT 
 41    477 Harvey, Ella                   9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 42    481 Hefner, Faith                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 43    577 Herring, Khastity             10 Greensboro B             NT 
 44   1005 Hightower, Peyton             10 Team Blaze            27.85 
 45    135 Hill, Kaiden                   9 Charlotte Fl          40.40 
 46    271 Holt, Zaria                   10 Charlotte He          31.12 
 47   1006 Horn, Destiny                 10 Team Blaze               NT 
 48    278 Humphries, Ashten              9 Charlotte He             NT 
 49   1282 Hunter, Kayla                  9 Winston Sale          44.94 
 50    671 Johnson, Jahyden              10 Lane 4 Track          29.67 
 51    578 Johnson, Kennedy              10 Greensboro B             NT 
 52   1204 Joiner, Mariah                 9 Unattached            33.96 
 53    579 Jones-Mckoy, Harmony          10 Greensboro B             NT 
 54   1091 Lewis, Iyana                   9 Tigers Elite             NT 
 55   1092 Lewis, Jayda                  10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 56    150 Mabra, Summer                  9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 57    913 Martin, Aubriel                9 Runnin on Fa          34.00 
 58   1117 Martin, Maddison              10 Titans Track             NT 
 59   1253 Mcclain, Yazmin               10 West Carolin             NT 
 60    707 Mcpherson, Katherine           9 Lexington Wi          37.17 
 61    523 Meyer, Aaryn                  10 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 62    512 Monroe, Camryn                10 Fort Washing          33.00 
 63   1121 Moore, Makenzie               10 Titans Track          31.09 
 64    161 Moore, Taraji                 10 Charlotte Fl          33.93 
 65    162 Morgan, Chase                  9 Charlotte Fl          35.24 
 66    833 Muhammad, Nadiyah             10 Rocky Mount           32.20 
 67    916 Murray-Cook, Destiny           9 Runnin on Fa          41.83 
 68   1016 Nolte, Eva                    10 Team Blaze               NT 
 69   1123 Oglesby, Kirstyn              10 Titans Track          33.53 
 70    788 Parker, Camarie                9 Platinum Spo          35.00 
 71   1256 Parson-Stclair, Aysiah         9 West Carolin             NT 
 72    319 Patrick, Giana                10 Charlotte He             NT 
 73    174 Peterson, Amiee               10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 74    322 Phelps, Carlie                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 75    609 Pope, Ndanu                    9 Greensboro E             NT 
 76    541 Ramseur, Breanna               9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 77   1018 Roberts, Trinity              10 Team Blaze               NT 
 78    582 Ruffin, Nia                    9 Greensboro B             NT 
 79   1019 Sajouste, Saniyah             10 Team Blaze               NT 
 80    186 Scott, Phoenix                 9 Charlotte Fl          33.28 
 81     47 Scott-Ramos, Cristina          9 Bull City Ex             NT 
 82    340 Shaw, Kamarea                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 83    189 Smith, Akeelah                10 Charlotte Fl          32.69 
 84    728 Splawn, Mackenzie             10 Lexington Wi          39.82 
 85    948 Swinson, Tamiya               10 Sapphire TC           28.88 
 86    198 Thomas, Kayden                 9 Charlotte Fl          38.05 
 87    546 Thorne, Ontrece                9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 88    361 Washington, Tarriah           10 Charlotte He          37.23 
 89     24 Watkins, Da'Mia               10 Blasters TC           36.95 
 90    651 Watkins, Sanaa                 9 High Point B          39.62 
 91    624 Weaver, Jayla                 10 Handz Down T          37.06 
 92     26 White, Ivy                    10 Blasters TC           32.90 
 93    813 Williams, Kali                10 Purpose Driv             NT 
 94    371 Williams, Piper                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 95    761 Womack, Kelis                  9 Panthers Eli          32.00 
 96    623 Woodruff, Kemariana           10 Greer Allsta          35.00 
 97    378 Woolfolk, Mae                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 98   1173 Wright, Jayla                 10 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls (90)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:03.69  4/28/2018   Kira Jones, Rocky Mount                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     27 Alexander, Aria               10 Bull City Ex        1:05.00 
  2    548 Anderson, Naysha              10 Gastonia Jag        1:25.00 
  3    585 Bellamy, Kaayah               10 Greensboro E             NT 
  4    588 Bellamy, Trinity               9 Greensboro E             NT 
  5    681 Bibbins, Jordyn               10 Lexington Wi        1:29.00 
  6    221 Black, Bella-Marie             9 Charlotte He        1:08.13 
  7    531 Boone, Makayla                 9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
  8    224 Boyce, Alana                   9 Charlotte He             NT 
  9   1139 Brannon, Aniya                 9 Tri-City Rel        1:15.00 
 10   1240 Brooks, Lauren                 9 West Carolin             NT 
 11    825 Brown, Aamyah                  9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 12    687 Bush, Alayna                   9 Lexington Wi        1:19.20 
 13    449 Campbell, Deasia              10 Dillard Acad             NT 
 14     96 Carelock, Caliese              9 Charlotte Fl        1:27.00 
 15    236 Church, Blakley                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 16    852 Clark, Joya                    9 Run U Xpress             NT 
 17     57 Copeland, Frances              9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 18    455 Crawford, Kayla                9 Empowered At        1:13.00 
 19    243 Crowder, Jaiya                10 Charlotte He        1:15.18 
 20    596 Curtis, Christina             10 Greensboro E             NT 
 21     33 Davis, Gabrielle              10 Bull City Ex        1:15.00 
 22    111 Davis, Mya                    10 Charlotte Fl        1:11.00 
 23    828 Dickens, Taccara               9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 24    694 Dietrich, Brook                9 Lexington Wi        1:35.40 
 25    842 Downing, Alyssa               10 Rolesville L        1:20.00 
 26    115 Erby, Da'Nasha                10 Charlotte Fl        1:15.00 
 27    858 Eugene, Leae                   9 Run U Xpress             NT 
 28    999 Eure, Lauren                   9 Team Blaze               NT 
 29    255 Felder, Alexus                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 30    896 Floyd, Jordin                  9 Runnin on Fa        1:15.00 
 31    859 Fraser, Cassidee              10 Run U Xpress        1:04.00 
 32     61 Freeman, Samaria              10 Carolina Bla        1:12.00 
 33   1081 Goodman, KaMara               10 The Storm Tr        1:13.00 
 34    129 Grisson, Zakiah               10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 35    575 Hall, Moriah                   9 Greensboro B             NT 
 36   1004 Hampton, Jasmine               9 Team Blaze               NT 
 37    481 Hefner, Faith                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 38    577 Herring, Khastity             10 Greensboro B             NT 
 39   1005 Hightower, Peyton             10 Team Blaze          1:05.00 
 40    135 Hill, Kaiden                   9 Charlotte Fl        1:50.00 
 41    271 Holt, Zaria                   10 Charlotte He        1:16.89 
 42   1006 Horn, Destiny                 10 Team Blaze               NT 
 43    278 Humphries, Ashten              9 Charlotte He             NT 
 44    866 Jackson, Shari                10 Run U Xpress        1:05.00 
 45    578 Johnson, Kennedy              10 Greensboro B             NT 
 46    965 Jones, Karrigan               10 Spartanburg              NT 
 47    579 Jones-Mckoy, Harmony          10 Greensboro B             NT 
 48   1153 King, Rihanna                  9 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 49    150 Mabra, Summer                  9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 50   1117 Martin, Maddison              10 Titans Track             NT 
 51   1253 Mcclain, Yazmin               10 West Carolin             NT 
 52    707 Mcpherson, Katherine           9 Lexington Wi        1:22.92 
 53    523 Meyer, Aaryn                  10 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 54    512 Monroe, Camryn                10 Fort Washing        1:15.00 
 55   1121 Moore, Makenzie               10 Titans Track        1:21.66 
 56    162 Morgan, Chase                  9 Charlotte Fl        1:26.40 
 57    833 Muhammad, Nadiyah             10 Rocky Mount         1:16.00 
 58    713 Murray, Kendall                9 Lexington Wi             NT 
 59    916 Murray-Cook, Destiny           9 Runnin on Fa        1:35.00 
 60   1016 Nolte, Eva                    10 Team Blaze               NT 
 61   1123 Oglesby, Kirstyn              10 Titans Track        1:18.42 
 62    788 Parker, Camarie                9 Platinum Spo        1:26.00 
 63   1256 Parson-Stclair, Aysiah         9 West Carolin             NT 
 64    319 Patrick, Giana                10 Charlotte He             NT 
 65    607 Penn, Kayla                   10 Greensboro E             NT 
 66   1225 Perricelli, Anna              10 Unattached               NT 
 67    174 Peterson, Amiee               10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 68    322 Phelps, Carlie                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 69    609 Pope, Ndanu                    9 Greensboro E             NT 
 70    541 Ramseur, Breanna               9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 71    836 Roberts, Nylah                10 Rocky Mount         1:13.00 
 72   1018 Roberts, Trinity              10 Team Blaze               NT 
 73    582 Ruffin, Nia                    9 Greensboro B             NT 
 74   1021 Scott, Jaylynne               10 Team Blaze          1:25.00 
 75    186 Scott, Phoenix                 9 Charlotte Fl        1:16.77 
 76     47 Scott-Ramos, Cristina          9 Bull City Ex             NT 
 77    340 Shaw, Kamarea                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 78    189 Smith, Akeelah                10 Charlotte Fl        1:16.34 
 79    728 Splawn, Mackenzie             10 Lexington Wi             NT 
 80    948 Swinson, Tamiya               10 Sapphire TC         1:05.00 
 81    198 Thomas, Kayden                 9 Charlotte Fl        1:30.00 
 82    546 Thorne, Ontrece                9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 83    361 Washington, Tarriah           10 Charlotte He        1:30.56 
 84     24 Watkins, Da'Mia               10 Blasters TC         1:33.00 
 85    624 Weaver, Jayla                 10 Handz Down T        1:26.04 
 86     26 White, Ivy                    10 Blasters TC         1:25.00 
 87    371 Williams, Piper                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 88    761 Womack, Kelis                  9 Panthers Eli        1:15.00 
 89    623 Woodruff, Kemariana           10 Greer Allsta        1:19.00 
 90    378 Woolfolk, Mae                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 19  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:41.63  4/28/2018   Maddison Brister, Lane 4 Track             
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    825 Brown, Aamyah                  9 Rocky Mount              NT 
  2    827 Davis, Candrice               10 Rocky Mount         2:48.00 
  3    828 Dickens, Taccara               9 Rocky Mount              NT 
  4    858 Eugene, Leae                   9 Run U Xpress             NT 
  5     61 Freeman, Samaria              10 Carolina Bla        2:55.00 
  6    639 Lambert, Serena               10 High Point B             NT 
  7    512 Monroe, Camryn                10 Fort Washing             NT 
  8   1121 Moore, Makenzie               10 Titans Track        3:03.14 
  9    713 Murray, Kendall                9 Lexington Wi             NT 
 10   1016 Nolte, Eva                    10 Team Blaze               NT 
 11    609 Pope, Ndanu                    9 Greensboro E             NT 
 12   1021 Scott, Jaylynne               10 Team Blaze          2:50.00 
 13    340 Shaw, Kamarea                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 14    651 Watkins, Sanaa                 9 High Point B        3:31.00 
 15    813 Williams, Kali                10 Purpose Driv        3:00.00 
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:37.00  2006        Jackeitha Baker, Tri-City Relays           
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    890 Black, Mackenzie               9 Runnin on Fa        6:15.00 
  2    825 Brown, Aamyah                  9 Rocky Mount              NT 
  3    449 Campbell, Deasia              10 Dillard Acad             NT 
  4    827 Davis, Candrice               10 Rocky Mount         5:40.00 
  5    828 Dickens, Taccara               9 Rocky Mount              NT 
  6    639 Lambert, Serena               10 High Point B             NT 
  7   1021 Scott, Jaylynne               10 Team Blaze          5:59.00 
  8    813 Williams, Kali                10 Purpose Driv             NT 
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls (5)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  59.72  4/29/2017   Greenville Jets tc, Greenville J             
                      A Nelson, E Mills, S Jones, T Mckenzie            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                               1:02.33 
     1) #671 Johnson, Jahyden 10        2) #668 Grimes, Mackenzie 10      
     3) #670 Hamblin, Nylah 10          4) #663 Bullard, Zion 10          
  2  Rocky Mount Parks and Rec  'A'                            NT 
     1) #829 Drake, Joelle 10           2) #833 Muhammad, Nadiyah 10      
     3) #836 Roberts, Nylah 10          4) #826 Chatman, Tiahana 10       
  3  Run U Xpress  'A'                                      56.45 
     1) #859 Fraser, Cassidee 10        2) #852 Clark, Joya 9             
     3) #866 Jackson, Shari 10          4) #854 Currie, Victoria 10       
  4  Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #912 Martin, Alana 10           2) #886 Alston, Aselyn 9          
     3) #913 Martin, Aubriel 9          4) #890 Black, Mackenzie 9        
  5  Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                       NT 
     1) #1139 Brannon, Aniya 9          2) #1173 Wright, Jayla 10         
     3) #1152 Jones, Laila 9            4) #1153 King, Rihanna 9          
 
Event 117  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls (4)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4-04  4/28/2018   Ashlyn Hudson, Bull City Ex                  
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    890 Black, Mackenzie               9 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
  2    827 Davis, Candrice               10 Rocky Mount         3-08.00 
  3    823 Western, Keenya                9 Queen City C             NH 
  4    623 Woodruff, Kemariana           10 Greer Allsta        3-04.00 
 
Event 83  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13-05  4/26/2014   Ija Mumford, TRI-CITY REL                    
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    573 Barham, Kymari                10 Greensboro B             ND 
  2   1176 Bell, Princess                 9 Unattached               ND 
  3    687 Bush, Alayna                   9 Lexington Wi             ND 
  4     57 Copeland, Frances              9 Carolina Bla             ND 
  5     11 Davis, Gabrielle               9 Blasters TC        10-06.00 
  6    457 Davis, Kendal                  9 Evolution Tr             ND 
  7    842 Downing, Alyssa               10 Rolesville L             ND 
  8    999 Eure, Lauren                   9 Team Blaze               ND 
  9     61 Freeman, Samaria              10 Carolina Bla       12-00.00 
 10    477 Harvey, Ella                   9 Fast Athleti             ND 
 11    639 Lambert, Serena               10 High Point B             ND 
 12    707 Mcpherson, Katherine           9 Lexington Wi             ND 
 13    437 Moore, Lauren                 10 Concord Rock             ND 
 14    161 Moore, Taraji                 10 Charlotte Fl             ND 
 15    713 Murray, Kendall                9 Lexington Wi             ND 
 16   1224 Pearson, Hallie               10 Unattached               ND 
 17   1225 Perricelli, Anna              10 Unattached               ND 
 18    836 Roberts, Nylah                10 Rocky Mount              ND 
 19   1019 Sajouste, Saniyah             10 Team Blaze               ND 
 20    651 Watkins, Sanaa                 9 High Point B        9-04.50 
 21    624 Weaver, Jayla                 10 Handz Down T        9-08.25 
 22    823 Western, Keenya                9 Queen City C             ND 
 23     26 White, Ivy                    10 Blasters TC         7-07.00 
 24    378 Woolfolk, Mae                 10 Charlotte He             ND 
 
Event 23  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  27-10  4/26/2014   Kenya Hall, Gastonia Eag                     
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    457 Davis, Kendal                  9 Evolution Tr       16-11.75 
  2    117 Ervin, Janiya                 10 Charlotte Fl       17-08.00 
  3    896 Floyd, Jordin                  9 Runnin on Fa       18-00.00 
  4   1148 Gourdine, Samara               9 Tri-City Rel             ND 
  5   1107 Harris, Harmoni               10 Titans Track             ND 
  6    537 Huff, Znariya                  9 Gastonia Eag             ND 
  7    965 Jones, Karrigan               10 Spartanburg              ND 
  8   1152 Jones, Laila                   9 Tri-City Rel       28-00.00 
  9    809 Kindle, Ayahna                 9 Purpose Driv             ND 
 10    912 Martin, Alana                 10 Runnin on Fa       18-00.00 
 11    437 Moore, Lauren                 10 Concord Rock             ND 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls (92)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.90  4/29/2017   Faith Evans, Greenville J                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    214 Allen, Victoria               11 Charlotte He             NT 
  2   1135 Allison, Angel                12 Tri-City Rel             NT 
  3    796 Allison, Zekya                11 Purpose Driv          14.00 
  4   1076 Ashford, Nyla                 11 The Storm Tr          15.90 
  5    764 Barnett, Makenna              12 Platinum Spo          12.95 
  6   1179 Blake, Tatiana                12 Unattached            13.94 
  7    931 Brinson, Eliana               12 Sapphire TC              NT 
  8     89 Brown, Morgan                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  9   1184 Burton, Chaniya               11 Unattached            15.26 
 10    231 Butler, Alexis                12 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    590 Byrd, Jasmin                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 12     95 Campbell, Londyn              11 Charlotte Fl          15.84 
 13    235 Cherry, Aubrey                12 Charlotte He          13.55 
 14   1077 China, Knyla                  12 The Storm Tr          17.80 
 15    690 Chisolm, Cassidy              11 Lexington Wi          15.72 
 16    103 Crayton, Samyrah              11 Charlotte Fl          14.68 
 17    104 Cromartie-Patterson, London   11 Charlotte Fl          14.85 
 18    247 Davis, Ryan                   12 Charlotte He             NT 
 19    936 Dean, Kenya                   11 Sapphire TC              NT 
 20    249 Dominique, Nina               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 21    615 Dumas, Dior                   11 Greer Allsta          14.20 
 22    474 Foster, Molly                 11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 23    741 Fowler, Ciara                 12 Panthers Eli          15.00 
 24     59 Freeman, Kathlyn              12 Carolina Bla          15.00 
 25     60 Freeman, Kiyah                12 Carolina Bla          16.00 
 26    940 Freeman, Nariah               11 Sapphire TC              NT 
 27    861 Freeman, Zaria                12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 28    123 Gadson, Kya                   11 Charlotte Fl          16.22 
 29     36 Gaines-Scarborough, Deona     12 Bull City Ex          13.20 
 30    664 Garcia, Brilliant             12 Lane 4 Track          13.95 
 31    897 Gardner, Maliyah              12 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 32    260 Garnett, Jada                 12 Charlotte He             NT 
 33    533 Garvin, Ti'Kell               11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 34   1105 Geter, Mi'Angel               11 Titans Track             NT 
 35   1147 Goode, Morgan                 11 Tri-City Rel          14.00 
 36   1149 Griffin, Ja'Kyrah             12 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 37    862 Griffis, Mckenzie             12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 38   1106 Hall, Zenobia                 12 Titans Track             NT 
 39   1071 Hall, Zoe                     11 The Greensbo             NT 
 40    961 Hamilton, Kamira              12 Spartanburg              NT 
 41    576 Hammock, Kerry                11 Greensboro B             NT 
 42    633 Harris, Aniya                 11 High Point B          14.22 
 43    863 harris, Mihaly                12 Run U Xpress          14.22 
 44   1082 Henderson, Morgan             11 The Storm Tr          15.20 
 45    431 Higgins, Brianna              12 Concord Rock             NT 
 46    136 Hill, Larissa                 12 Charlotte Fl          15.91 
 47    819 Hines, Janiah                 11 QC Blazers            22.00 
 48    942 Hunter, Aubry                 11 Sapphire TC              NT 
 49    907 Jackson, Kaudiya              12 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 50    143 Jones, Layla                  12 Charlotte Fl          14.81 
 51    508 Lionel, Carleen               12 Fort Washing          13.90 
 52   1013 Martin, Ammara                12 Team Blaze               NT 
 53   1251 Martin, Kalei                 12 West Carolin             NT 
 54    152 Matthews, Jaselle             11 Charlotte Fl          15.11 
 55    870 McCullough, Carleigh          12 Run U Xpress          13.23 
 56    871 Mcdaniel-Parks, Sanaya        11 Run U Xpress             NT 
 57    312 Melchor, Raeghan              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 58     70 Mooring, Janiya               12 Carolina Bla          16.50 
 59    317 Moseley, Savannah-Jameson     12 Charlotte He             NT 
 60    812 Muhammad, Eshe                12 Purpose Driv          14.00 
 61    163 Mundle, Alisa                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 62    642 Myrie, Bethany                12 High Point B          14.91 
 63    787 Parker, Cahniya               12 Platinum Spo          14.00 
 64    170 Parker, Zoe                   11 Charlotte Fl          17.29 
 65    320 Paxton, Cadence               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 66    791 Pringle, Maryssa              11 Platinum Spo          13.77 
 67    326 Ramadan, Laila                11 Charlotte He          14.85 
 68   1258 Reid, Demoya                  11 West Carolin             NT 
 69   1125 Robinson, Jaliyah             11 Titans Track          21.67 
 70    661 Robinson, Janai               12 Kmryouth Tra          15.65 
 71    184 Rome, Tondalaya               12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 72    620 Scott, Damya                  12 Greer Allsta          13.10 
 73    338 Sellers, Brooke               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 74    188 Shankle, Honesty              12 Charlotte Fl          15.74 
 75   1229 Spinks, Tianna                12 Unattached            13.49 
 76   1084 Stokes, Janiyah               11 The Storm Tr          15.55 
 77    195 Suttles, Danielle             11 Charlotte Fl          15.58 
 78    926 Talley, Iveana                11 Runnin on Fa          14.50 
 79    353 Tudor, Katherine              12 Charlotte He             NT 
 80   1129 Vaughn, Riley                 11 Titans Track          18.63 
 81    202 Walker, Antianna              12 Charlotte Fl          14.81 
 82    359 Washington, Ajuliah           11 Charlotte He          14.31 
 83    676 Watson, Amina                 12 Lane 4 Track          13.81 
 84   1294 Whaley, Saniyah               12 Winston Sale             NT 
 85   1231 Wilks, Melanni                12 Unattached               NT 
 86    759 Williamson, Trinity           12 Panthers Eli             NT 
 87   1268 Wilson, Sequoia               12 West Carolin             NT 
 88     52 Wise, Nala                    11 Bull City Ex          13.50 
 89     53 Wise, Noni                    12 Bull City Ex          13.70 
 90    375 Woodruff, Jaila               12 Charlotte He          13.60 
 91    377 Woods, Verzinyhia             12 Charlotte He             NT 
 92   1234 Wright, Taylor                12 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 105  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls (106) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  25.87  4/29/2017   Shawnti Jackson, Run U Xpress                
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    214 Allen, Victoria               11 Charlotte He             NT 
  2   1135 Allison, Angel                12 Tri-City Rel          28.80 
  3    796 Allison, Zekya                11 Purpose Driv             NT 
  4    764 Barnett, Makenna              12 Platinum Spo          28.20 
  5    841 Bethea, Aysia                 12 Rolesville L          27.00 
  6   1181 Bradley, Nance                12 Unattached            31.00 
  7    931 Brinson, Eliana               12 Sapphire TC              NT 
  8     89 Brown, Morgan                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  9   1184 Burton, Chaniya               11 Unattached               NT 
 10    231 Butler, Alexis                12 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    590 Byrd, Jasmin                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 12     95 Campbell, Londyn              11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 13    985 Carter, Aleana                11 Team Blaze               NT 
 14    235 Cherry, Aubrey                12 Charlotte He          28.33 
 15    986 Chestnut, Jadyn               12 Team Blaze            27.90 
 16    690 Chisolm, Cassidy              11 Lexington Wi          34.25 
 17    934 Cooper, Madeline              12 Sapphire TC           28.00 
 18    104 Cromartie-Patterson, London   11 Charlotte Fl          32.30 
 19    247 Davis, Ryan                   12 Charlotte He             NT 
 20    936 Dean, Kenya                   11 Sapphire TC              NT 
 21    249 Dominique, Nina               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 22    600 Duke, Juliana                 12 Greensboro E             NT 
 23    601 Duke, Julisa                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 24    615 Dumas, Dior                   11 Greer Allsta          30.00 
 25    738 Edwards, Nicole               12 Panthers Eli             NT 
 26   1194 Ellis, Kendall                11 Unattached               NT 
 27    474 Foster, Molly                 11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 28    741 Fowler, Ciara                 12 Panthers Eli          30.00 
 29     59 Freeman, Kathlyn              12 Carolina Bla          30.00 
 30     60 Freeman, Kiyah                12 Carolina Bla          31.00 
 31    940 Freeman, Nariah               11 Sapphire TC           32.00 
 32    861 Freeman, Zaria                12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 33    123 Gadson, Kya                   11 Charlotte Fl          34.96 
 34     36 Gaines-Scarborough, Deona     12 Bull City Ex          27.00 
 35    664 Garcia, Brilliant             12 Lane 4 Track          30.23 
 36    897 Gardner, Maliyah              12 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 37    260 Garnett, Jada                 12 Charlotte He             NT 
 38    533 Garvin, Ti'Kell               11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 39   1147 Goode, Morgan                 11 Tri-City Rel          29.00 
 40    667 Green, Aubrihanna             11 Lane 4 Track          32.82 
 41   1149 Griffin, Ja'Kyrah             12 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 42    862 Griffis, Mckenzie             12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 43    669 Grimes, Madison               11 Lane 4 Track          32.20 
 44   1106 Hall, Zenobia                 12 Titans Track          31.41 
 45   1071 Hall, Zoe                     11 The Greensbo             NT 
 46   1003 Hamilton, Camille             11 Team Blaze               NT 
 47    961 Hamilton, Kamira              12 Spartanburg              NT 
 48    576 Hammock, Kerry                11 Greensboro B             NT 
 49    633 Harris, Aniya                 11 High Point B          29.34 
 50    844 Henderson, Jordan             12 Rolesville L          28.00 
 51   1082 Henderson, Morgan             11 The Storm Tr          34.83 
 52   1073 Herbin, Autumn                11 The Greensbo          34.25 
 53    431 Higgins, Brianna              12 Concord Rock             NT 
 54    136 Hill, Larissa                 12 Charlotte Fl          35.37 
 55    907 Jackson, Kaudiya              12 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 56    808 Johnson, Mya                  11 Purpose Driv             NT 
 57    830 Jones, Kira                   11 Rocky Mount           28.00 
 58    143 Jones, Layla                  12 Charlotte Fl          32.00 
 59     69 Lark, Nala                    11 Carolina Bla             NT 
 60    508 Lionel, Carleen               12 Fort Washing          28.50 
 61   1115 Littlejohn, Mackenzie         12 Titans Track          29.99 
 62   1012 Love, Cheyenne                11 Team Blaze               NT 
 63   1013 Martin, Ammara                12 Team Blaze               NT 
 64   1251 Martin, Kalei                 12 West Carolin             NT 
 65    152 Matthews, Jaselle             11 Charlotte Fl          34.24 
 66    459 McIver, Jahzara               11 Evolution Tr             NT 
 67    312 Melchor, Raeghan              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 68    967 Miller, Jahzara               11 Spartanburg              NT 
 69    317 Moseley, Savannah-Jameson     12 Charlotte He             NT 
 70    812 Muhammad, Eshe                12 Purpose Driv             NT 
 71    163 Mundle, Alisa                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 72    642 Myrie, Bethany                12 High Point B          31.70 
 73    440 Ofaire, Jayla                 11 Concord Rock             NT 
 74    787 Parker, Cahniya               12 Platinum Spo          29.50 
 75    170 Parker, Zoe                   11 Charlotte Fl          41.87 
 76    320 Paxton, Cadence               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 77    791 Pringle, Maryssa              11 Platinum Spo          29.00 
 78    326 Ramadan, Laila                11 Charlotte He          31.29 
 79   1098 Rawlings, Shanel              12 Tigers Elite             NT 
 80   1258 Reid, Demoya                  11 West Carolin             NT 
 81    661 Robinson, Janai               12 Kmryouth Tra          33.55 
 82    332 Robinson, Saniyah             11 Charlotte He             NT 
 83    184 Rome, Tondalaya               12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 84    517 Scurlock-Jackson, Zoe         11 Fort Washing          29.10 
 85    338 Sellers, Brooke               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 86    188 Shankle, Honesty              12 Charlotte Fl          34.24 
 87    530 Smith, Journey                12 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 88   1229 Spinks, Tianna                12 Unattached            27.74 
 89    946 Stanton, Sanaa                11 Sapphire TC           30.00 
 90    730 Stewart, Aaliyah              11 Lexington Wi          33.46 
 91   1084 Stokes, Janiyah               11 The Storm Tr          36.37 
 92    195 Suttles, Danielle             11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 93    926 Talley, Iveana                11 Runnin on Fa          31.00 
 94    353 Tudor, Katherine              12 Charlotte He             NT 
 95    200 Tyson, Sky Bleu               12 Charlotte Fl          31.59 
 96    202 Walker, Antianna              12 Charlotte Fl          32.94 
 97    359 Washington, Ajuliah           11 Charlotte He          30.15 
 98    676 Watson, Amina                 12 Lane 4 Track          29.33 
 99   1294 Whaley, Saniyah               12 Winston Sale             NT 
100   1231 Wilks, Melanni                12 Unattached               NT 
101   1268 Wilson, Sequoia               12 West Carolin             NT 
102     52 Wise, Nala                    11 Bull City Ex          27.50 
103     53 Wise, Noni                    12 Bull City Ex          30.00 
104    375 Woodruff, Jaila               12 Charlotte He          28.45 
105    377 Woods, Verzinyhia             12 Charlotte He             NT 
106    379 Woolfolk, Noelle              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls (108)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  59.28  4/25/2015   Kayla Davis, TRI-CITY REL                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    214 Allen, Victoria               11 Charlotte He             NT 
  2   1135 Allison, Angel                12 Tri-City Rel             NT 
  3    796 Allison, Zekya                11 Purpose Driv        1:10.00 
  4    950 Asmond, Paris                 11 SC Express T        1:13.00 
  5    841 Bethea, Aysia                 12 Rolesville L        1:04.00 
  6    954 Blair, Mireya                 12 Spartanburg              NT 
  7    931 Brinson, Eliana               12 Sapphire TC              NT 
  8    951 Brooks, London                11 SC Express T        1:08.00 
  9   1184 Burton, Chaniya               11 Unattached          1:11.00 
 10    231 Butler, Alexis                12 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    590 Byrd, Jasmin                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 12     95 Campbell, Londyn              11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 13    985 Carter, Aleana                11 Team Blaze          1:07.00 
 14    933 Carter, Londyn                12 Sapphire TC         1:08.00 
 15    235 Cherry, Aubrey                12 Charlotte He        1:05.12 
 16    986 Chestnut, Jadyn               12 Team Blaze          1:06.00 
 17    690 Chisolm, Cassidy              11 Lexington Wi        1:32.10 
 18    934 Cooper, Madeline              12 Sapphire TC         1:05.00 
 19    104 Cromartie-Patterson, London   11 Charlotte Fl        1:11.49 
 20    247 Davis, Ryan                   12 Charlotte He             NT 
 21    249 Dominique, Nina               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 22    600 Duke, Juliana                 12 Greensboro E             NT 
 23    601 Duke, Julisa                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 24    738 Edwards, Nicole               12 Panthers Eli        1:20.00 
 25   1194 Ellis, Kendall                11 Unattached               NT 
 26   1103 Ferguson, Cherish             11 Titans Track        1:25.87 
 27    741 Fowler, Ciara                 12 Panthers Eli        1:20.00 
 28     59 Freeman, Kathlyn              12 Carolina Bla        1:20.00 
 29     60 Freeman, Kiyah                12 Carolina Bla        1:15.00 
 30    940 Freeman, Nariah               11 Sapphire TC         1:15.00 
 31    861 Freeman, Zaria                12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 32    123 Gadson, Kya                   11 Charlotte Fl        1:21.59 
 33     36 Gaines-Scarborough, Deona     12 Bull City Ex        1:09.00 
 34    260 Garnett, Jada                 12 Charlotte He             NT 
 35    533 Garvin, Ti'Kell               11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 36   1147 Goode, Morgan                 11 Tri-City Rel        1:15.00 
 37    941 Grant, Tyler                  11 Sapphire TC         1:10.00 
 38    667 Green, Aubrihanna             11 Lane 4 Track        1:17.79 
 39   1149 Griffin, Ja'Kyrah             12 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 40    862 Griffis, Mckenzie             12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 41    669 Grimes, Madison               11 Lane 4 Track        1:16.79 
 42   1071 Hall, Zoe                     11 The Greensbo             NT 
 43   1003 Hamilton, Camille             11 Team Blaze               NT 
 44    961 Hamilton, Kamira              12 Spartanburg              NT 
 45    576 Hammock, Kerry                11 Greensboro B             NT 
 46    863 harris, Mihaly                12 Run U Xpress        1:10.00 
 47    844 Henderson, Jordan             12 Rolesville L        1:05.00 
 48   1082 Henderson, Morgan             11 The Storm Tr        1:21.00 
 49   1073 Herbin, Autumn                11 The Greensbo        1:16.00 
 50    136 Hill, Larissa                 12 Charlotte Fl        1:26.81 
 51    907 Jackson, Kaudiya              12 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 52    285 Johnson, Justyce              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 53    808 Johnson, Mya                  11 Purpose Driv             NT 
 54    638 Johnson, Serenitie            12 High Point B        1:09.00 
 55    830 Jones, Kira                   11 Rocky Mount         1:04.00 
 56    143 Jones, Layla                  12 Charlotte Fl        1:18.03 
 57   1249 Lingle, Addyson               12 West Carolin             NT 
 58    508 Lionel, Carleen               12 Fort Washing        1:10.00 
 59   1115 Littlejohn, Mackenzie         12 Titans Track        1:10.84 
 60   1012 Love, Cheyenne                11 Team Blaze               NT 
 61   1013 Martin, Ammara                12 Team Blaze               NT 
 62   1251 Martin, Kalei                 12 West Carolin             NT 
 63    152 Matthews, Jaselle             11 Charlotte Fl        1:22.18 
 64    870 McCullough, Carleigh          12 Run U Xpress             NT 
 65    459 McIver, Jahzara               11 Evolution Tr        1:09.00 
 66    312 Melchor, Raeghan              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 67    967 Miller, Jahzara               11 Spartanburg              NT 
 68    317 Moseley, Savannah-Jameson     12 Charlotte He             NT 
 69    812 Muhammad, Eshe                12 Purpose Driv        1:10.00 
 70    163 Mundle, Alisa                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 71    440 Ofaire, Jayla                 11 Concord Rock             NT 
 72    170 Parker, Zoe                   11 Charlotte Fl        1:29.54 
 73     44 Parks, Kennedie               11 Bull City Ex        1:12.00 
 74    320 Paxton, Cadence               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 75    874 Perkins, Abrianna             12 Run U Xpress          58.00 
 76    326 Ramadan, Laila                11 Charlotte He        1:15.48 
 77   1098 Rawlings, Shanel              12 Tigers Elite        1:13.00 
 78   1258 Reid, Demoya                  11 West Carolin             NT 
 79    945 Reynolds, Samaiya             11 Sapphire TC         1:12.00 
 80    661 Robinson, Janai               12 Kmryouth Tra        1:19.95 
 81    332 Robinson, Saniyah             11 Charlotte He             NT 
 82    184 Rome, Tondalaya               12 Charlotte Fl        1:27.80 
 83    952 Ross, Madison                 11 SC Express T        1:06.75 
 84   1261 Ross, Mollie                  11 West Carolin             NT 
 85    674 Ryans, Mila                   12 Lane 4 Track        1:09.92 
 86    620 Scott, Damya                  12 Greer Allsta        1:03.00 
 87    517 Scurlock-Jackson, Zoe         11 Fort Washing        1:05.00 
 88    338 Sellers, Brooke               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 89    188 Shankle, Honesty              12 Charlotte Fl        1:36.30 
 90   1126 Smalls, Kamari                11 Titans Track        1:29.78 
 91    530 Smith, Journey                12 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 92   1229 Spinks, Tianna                12 Unattached          1:04.55 
 93    946 Stanton, Sanaa                11 Sapphire TC         1:12.00 
 94    730 Stewart, Aaliyah              11 Lexington Wi        1:17.56 
 95   1084 Stokes, Janiyah               11 The Storm Tr        1:26.50 
 96    953 Taylor, Olivia                11 SC Express T        1:13.00 
 97    353 Tudor, Katherine              12 Charlotte He             NT 
 98    837 Turrentine, Kennedy           11 Rocky Mount         1:12.00 
 99    200 Tyson, Sky Bleu               12 Charlotte Fl        1:07.76 
100    202 Walker, Antianna              12 Charlotte Fl        1:20.54 
101    622 Walker, Jaden                 11 Greer Allsta        1:10.00 
102    359 Washington, Ajuliah           11 Charlotte He        1:16.12 
103   1268 Wilson, Sequoia               12 West Carolin             NT 
104     52 Wise, Nala                    11 Bull City Ex        1:07.00 
105     53 Wise, Noni                    12 Bull City Ex        1:08.00 
106    375 Woodruff, Jaila               12 Charlotte He        1:06.23 
107    377 Woods, Verzinyhia             12 Charlotte He             NT 
108    379 Woolfolk, Noelle              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls (30)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:28.25  4/28/2018   Jais Ward, Unattached                      
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1272 Bowles, Alia                  12 Winston Sale        3:09.00 
  2    933 Carter, Londyn                12 Sapphire TC         2:45.00 
  3     13 Deal, Jaici                   11 Blasters TC         3:09.00 
  4    600 Duke, Juliana                 12 Greensboro E             NT 
  5    601 Duke, Julisa                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
  6   1296 Edwards, Anna                 12 Xtreme Speed        3:04.10 
  7    738 Edwards, Nicole               12 Panthers Eli        3:30.00 
  8   1103 Ferguson, Cherish             11 Titans Track        3:20.00 
  9    941 Grant, Tyler                  11 Sapphire TC         2:45.00 
 10    285 Johnson, Justyce              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    638 Johnson, Serenitie            12 High Point B        2:55.00 
 12    396 Laisy, Addison                11 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 13   1249 Lingle, Addyson               12 West Carolin             NT 
 14   1115 Littlejohn, Mackenzie         12 Titans Track        2:59.67 
 15    871 Mcdaniel-Parks, Sanaya        11 Run U Xpress             NT 
 16    832 Mizzell, Keysha               11 Rocky Mount         2:38.00 
 17   1219 Myers, Azaria                 11 Unattached               NT 
 18     44 Parks, Kennedie               11 Bull City Ex        3:00.00 
 19    874 Perkins, Abrianna             12 Run U Xpress        2:20.00 
 20    645 Reidling, Madison             11 High Point B        3:20.00 
 21    945 Reynolds, Samaiya             11 Sapphire TC         2:57.00 
 22    332 Robinson, Saniyah             11 Charlotte He             NT 
 23   1261 Ross, Mollie                  11 West Carolin             NT 
 24    674 Ryans, Mila                   12 Lane 4 Track        2:48.32 
 25    517 Scurlock-Jackson, Zoe         11 Fort Washing        2:40.00 
 26    530 Smith, Journey                12 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 27    946 Stanton, Sanaa                11 Sapphire TC         3:00.00 
 28    837 Turrentine, Kennedy           11 Rocky Mount         2:45.00 
 29    200 Tyson, Sky Bleu               12 Charlotte Fl        2:41.00 
 30    379 Woolfolk, Noelle              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:01.12  4/28/2018   Jais Ward, Unattached                      
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    764 Barnett, Makenna              12 Platinum Spo        5:30.00 
  2   1272 Bowles, Alia                  12 Winston Sale        6:07.00 
  3    933 Carter, Londyn                12 Sapphire TC         5:47.00 
  4     13 Deal, Jaici                   11 Blasters TC         6:27.00 
  5   1296 Edwards, Anna                 12 Xtreme Speed        6:05.00 
  6   1103 Ferguson, Cherish             11 Titans Track        8:22.41 
  7    941 Grant, Tyler                  11 Sapphire TC         5:45.00 
  8    396 Laisy, Addison                11 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  9    832 Mizzell, Keysha               11 Rocky Mount         5:35.00 
 10   1219 Myers, Azaria                 11 Unattached               NT 
 11    945 Reynolds, Samaiya             11 Sapphire TC              NT 
 12    837 Turrentine, Kennedy           11 Rocky Mount         5:40.00 
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls (4)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  53.11  4/29/2017   Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track C, Sapphire - R 
                      K Walker, M Robinson, M Brown, R Wright           
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                                 58.35 
     1) #676 Watson, Amina 12           2) #667 Green, Aubrihanna 11      
     3) #664 Garcia, Brilliant 12       4) #669 Grimes, Madison 11        
  2  Run U Xpress  'A'                                      51.90 
     1) #874 Perkins, Abrianna 12       2) #870 McCullough, Carleigh 12   
     3) #863 harris, Mihaly 12          4) #871 Mcdaniel-Parks, Sanaya 11 
  3  SC Express Track Club  'A'                                NT 
     1) #951 Brooks, London 11          2) #952 Ross, Madison 11          
     3) #953 Taylor, Olivia 11          4) #950 Asmond, Paris 11          
  4  Team Blaze  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #985 Carter, Aleana 11          2) #1003 Hamilton, Camille 11     
     3) #1012 Love, Cheyenne 11         4) #986 Chestnut, Jadyn 12        
 
Event 119  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4-02  4/28/2018   Maya Walker, High Point B                    
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    474 Foster, Molly                 11 Fast Athleti             NH 
  2    897 Gardner, Maliyah              12 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
  3    844 Henderson, Jordan             12 Rolesville L        4-00.00 
  4   1073 Herbin, Autumn                11 The Greensbo             NH 
  5    285 Johnson, Justyce              11 Charlotte He             NH 
  6   1212 Mason, Naomi                  11 Unattached               NH 
  7    832 Mizzell, Keysha               11 Rocky Mount         4-02.00 
  8    618 Parks, Abrianna               12 Greer Allsta        3-02.00 
  9    620 Scott, Damya                  12 Greer Allsta             NH 
 10    926 Talley, Iveana                11 Runnin on Fa        3-03.00 
 11    622 Walker, Jaden                 11 Greer Allsta             NH 
 
Event 85  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15-07.50  4/30/2016   Ija Mumford, Tri-City Rel                 
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1181 Bradley, Nance                12 Unattached         12-06.00 
  2    951 Brooks, London                11 SC Express T       13-00.00 
  3     89 Brown, Morgan                 12 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  4    934 Cooper, Madeline              12 Sapphire TC              ND 
  5    103 Crayton, Samyrah              11 Charlotte Fl       12-07.75 
  6   1194 Ellis, Kendall                11 Unattached               ND 
  7   1106 Hall, Zenobia                 12 Titans Track       13-03.00 
  8    633 Harris, Aniya                 11 High Point B       13-00.00 
  9    431 Higgins, Brianna              12 Concord Rock             ND 
 10    808 Johnson, Mya                  11 Purpose Driv             ND 
 11    638 Johnson, Serenitie            12 High Point B       13-09.00 
 12    830 Jones, Kira                   11 Rocky Mount        14-08.00 
 13   1249 Lingle, Addyson               12 West Carolin             ND 
 14   1219 Myers, Azaria                 11 Unattached               ND 
 15    791 Pringle, Maryssa              11 Platinum Spo       13-00.00 
 16   1098 Rawlings, Shanel              12 Tigers Elite       13-00.00 
 17    645 Reidling, Madison             11 High Point B       10-06.75 
 18    952 Ross, Madison                 11 SC Express T       13-04.00 
 19   1261 Ross, Mollie                  11 West Carolin             ND 
 20    730 Stewart, Aaliyah              11 Lexington Wi             ND 
 21    195 Suttles, Danielle             11 Charlotte Fl       11-00.00 
 22    953 Taylor, Olivia                11 SC Express T       13-00.00 
 23    622 Walker, Jaden                 11 Greer Allsta             ND 
 24   1231 Wilks, Melanni                12 Unattached               ND 
 25   1234 Wright, Taylor                12 Unattached               ND 
 
Event 37  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls (22)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37-08  2010        Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flights TC          
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    493 Armstrong, Alana              12 Fast Forward       32-09.75 
  2   1076 Ashford, Nyla                 11 The Storm Tr       16-00.00 
  3    950 Asmond, Paris                 11 SC Express T       23-00.00 
  4    954 Blair, Mireya                 12 Spartanburg              ND 
  5   1077 China, Knyla                  12 The Storm Tr       21-00.00 
  6    103 Crayton, Samyrah              11 Charlotte Fl       30-02.00 
  7    936 Dean, Kenya                   11 Sapphire TC              ND 
  8    615 Dumas, Dior                   11 Greer Allsta       25-00.00 
  9   1105 Geter, Mi'Angel               11 Titans Track             ND 
 10    819 Hines, Janiah                 11 QC Blazers               ND 
 11    942 Hunter, Aubry                 11 Sapphire TC              ND 
 12     69 Lark, Nala                    11 Carolina Bla             ND 
 13   1212 Mason, Naomi                  11 Unattached               ND 
 14    967 Miller, Jahzara               11 Spartanburg              ND 
 15     70 Mooring, Janiya               12 Carolina Bla             ND 
 16    618 Parks, Abrianna               12 Greer Allsta       32-00.00 
 17    645 Reidling, Madison             11 High Point B       17-03.00 
 18   1125 Robinson, Jaliyah             11 Titans Track       15-08.50 
 19   1126 Smalls, Kamari                11 Titans Track       15-00.00 
 20   1129 Vaughn, Riley                 11 Titans Track             ND 
 21    759 Williamson, Trinity           12 Panthers Eli             ND 
 22   1234 Wright, Taylor                12 Unattached               ND 
 
Event 39  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls (10)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  76-03  2009        Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flights TC          
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    954 Blair, Mireya                 12 Spartanburg              ND 
  2   1105 Geter, Mi'Angel               11 Titans Track             ND 
  3    819 Hines, Janiah                 11 QC Blazers               ND 
  4     69 Lark, Nala                    11 Carolina Bla             ND 
  5     70 Mooring, Janiya               12 Carolina Bla             ND 
  6    618 Parks, Abrianna               12 Greer Allsta          65-00 
  7   1125 Robinson, Jaliyah             11 Titans Track             ND 
  8   1126 Smalls, Kamari                11 Titans Track             ND 
  9   1129 Vaughn, Riley                 11 Titans Track             ND 
 10    759 Williamson, Trinity           12 Panthers Eli             ND 
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls (75)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.55  4/29/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athle                   
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1087 Adams, Breanna                13 Tigers Elite          14.55 
  2    417 Atla, Anu                     13 Concord Rock             NT 
  3     82 Blackmon, Enaiya              13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  4    797 Brown, Gianna                 13 Purpose Driv             NT 
  5    591 Byrd, Tiana                   13 Greensboro E             NT 
  6    799 Camp, Savonnah                13 Purpose Driv             NT 
  7    800 Caps, Cameron                 14 Purpose Driv          13.00 
  8     97 Carter, Nitiera               13 Charlotte Fl          15.62 
  9    494 Castleberry, Ariel            14 Fast Forward          12.68 
 10    989 Chisholm, Kelsey              13 Team Blaze               NT 
 11   1295 Clement-Green, Jaylen         13 Xtreme Speed          13.45 
 12    239 Comas, Saniya                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 13    801 Dale, Paradise                13 Purpose Driv             NT 
 14    250 Dulaney, Macy                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 15    252 Dunn-Beard, Amiya             13 Charlotte He          15.00 
 16    121 Ford-Shankle, Chriziah        13 Charlotte Fl          16.08 
 17    802 Forte, Sanai                  14 Purpose Driv          12.90 
 18    473 Foster, Claire                14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 19    803 Franklin, Zaira               13 Purpose Driv             NT 
 20    804 Garrett, Akala                14 Purpose Driv          13.00 
 21    805 Gillespie, Alaya              14 Purpose Driv          12.60 
 22    429 Goines, Arrie                 13 Concord Rock          14.49 
 23    899 Griffin, Jayla                14 Runnin on Fa          13.50 
 24    263 Hall, Anastasyia              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 25   1150 Hatcher, Megan                13 Tri-City Rel          12.90 
 26    865 Hayes, Lauren                 14 Run U Xpress             NT 
 27    433 Higgins, Jasmine              14 Concord Rock          13.84 
 28    657 Hunter, Sierra                13 Kmryouth Tra          15.58 
 29    281 Jackson, Kayla                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 30    867 Jackson, Shawnti              14 Run U Xpress          11.72 
 31   1151 Jennings, Isabella            13 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 32    807 Johnson, Janiya               13 Purpose Driv          12.70 
 33   1009 Johnson, Kari                 13 Team Blaze               NT 
 34    705 Khaliym, Jasmine              13 Lexington Wi          14.13 
 35    810 Kindle, Jakere                13 Purpose Driv             NT 
 36   1154 King, Zaniyah                 14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 37    909 Kint, Jayla                   13 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 38    293 Koos, Mckenzie                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 39    148 Littlejohn, Zaniya            14 Charlotte Fl          15.03 
 40   1237 Louder, Macyn                 14 University C          14.00 
 41    298 Love, Maya                    13 Charlotte He          12.59 
 42    299 Lucas, Olicia                 14 Charlotte He          12.70 
 43   1238 Manigat, Kolyah               14 University C          14.10 
 44    565 Manuel, Jazell                14 God's Speed           13.00 
 45    750 Marshall, Anya                14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 46     19 Martin-Maybin, Jakeyia        13 Blasters TC           14.00 
 47    552 Massey, Camryn                14 Gastonia Jag          14.37 
 48    784 Mccrary, Mariyah              13 Platinum Spo          12.75 
 49    311 Mcqueen, Alana                14 Charlotte He             NT 
 50   1215 Miller, Tresta                13 Unattached            12.90 
 51    968 Mills, Taniyah                14 Spartanburg              NT 
 52    752 Murchison, Makylah            14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 53    943 Nash, Phaith                  13 Sapphire TC              NT 
 54    169 Okugo, Kelly                  13 Charlotte Fl          15.38 
 55    450 Palmer, Marissa               14 Dillard Acad          13.83 
 56   1221 Parker, Destiny               13 Unattached            14.00 
 57    495 Patterson, Thelma             13 Fast Forward          14.89 
 58   1223 Pearson, Faith                14 Unattached               NT 
 59    173 Petersen, Samya               13 Charlotte Fl          14.93 
 60    834 Pickett, Kesondra             14 Rocky Mount           14.00 
 61    944 Powell, Maniah                14 Sapphire TC           13.30 
 62    331 Reynolds, Niayla              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 63   1288 Robinson, Jordyn              13 Winston Sale             NT 
 64    335 Rolle, Jacquelyn              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 65   1160 Saunders, Evangeline          13 Tri-City Rel          12.70 
 66    879 Scott, Jamyhia                13 Run U Xpress          13.50 
 67    543 Sheelor-Cranke, Aja           14 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 68   1161 Sides-Conrad, Ja'Miyah        13 Tri-City Rel          13.00 
 69    347 Sykes, Amira                  14 Charlotte He             NT 
 70   1054 Terry-London, Essence         14 Team Charlot          14.00 
 71   1167 Tillery, Jada                 14 Tri-City Rel          12.80 
 72   1230 Troppoli, Abby                14 Unattached               NT 
 73    949 Wiggins, Madison              14 Sapphire TC              NT 
 74   1270 Wingate, Keira                13 West Carolin             NT 
 75    376 Woods, Feyissia               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 107  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls (76) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23.38  4/29/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athle                   
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1087 Adams, Breanna                13 Tigers Elite             NT 
  2    417 Atla, Anu                     13 Concord Rock             NT 
  3    682 Black, Ana                    14 Lexington Wi          34.44 
  4     82 Blackmon, Enaiya              13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  5    448 Bowen, Tabitha                13 Dillard Acad          40.10 
  6    932 Brown, Naya                   13 Sapphire TC           29.10 
  7    591 Byrd, Tiana                   13 Greensboro E             NT 
  8     97 Carter, Nitiera               13 Charlotte Fl          34.62 
  9    494 Castleberry, Ariel            14 Fast Forward          26.95 
 10    989 Chisholm, Kelsey              13 Team Blaze               NT 
 11    239 Comas, Saniya                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 12    992 Cunningham, Sydney            13 Team Blaze               NT 
 13    801 Dale, Paradise                13 Purpose Driv             NT 
 14    935 Daniel, Jasmyne               14 Sapphire TC           29.00 
 15    737 Davis, Morgan                 13 Panthers Eli             NT 
 16    250 Dulaney, Macy                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 17    252 Dunn-Beard, Amiya             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 18    818 Fleming, Jamiryah             13 QC Blazers               NT 
 19    473 Foster, Claire                14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 20    665 Glover, Lylah                 13 Lane 4 Track          28.51 
 21    429 Goines, Arrie                 13 Concord Rock          28.90 
 22    898 Grant, Zymera                 13 Runnin on Fa          29.00 
 23    745 Hale, Aiyana                  14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 24    263 Hall, Anastasyia              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 25   1150 Hatcher, Megan                13 Tri-City Rel          27.00 
 26    635 Henderson, Jocelyn            13 High Point B             NT 
 27    433 Higgins, Jasmine              14 Concord Rock          28.79 
 28    747 Hilliard, Tyra                13 Panthers Eli          28.00 
 29    657 Hunter, Sierra                13 Kmryouth Tra          33.08 
 30    281 Jackson, Kayla                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 31   1151 Jennings, Isabella            13 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 32   1009 Johnson, Kari                 13 Team Blaze               NT 
 33    705 Khaliym, Jasmine              13 Lexington Wi          30.93 
 34    810 Kindle, Jakere                13 Purpose Driv             NT 
 35   1154 King, Zaniyah                 14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 36    293 Koos, Mckenzie                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 37    148 Littlejohn, Zaniya            14 Charlotte Fl          32.61 
 38    298 Love, Maya                    13 Charlotte He          25.00 
 39    299 Lucas, Olicia                 14 Charlotte He          26.12 
 40    565 Manuel, Jazell                14 God's Speed           26.50 
 41    750 Marshall, Anya                14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 42     19 Martin-Maybin, Jakeyia        13 Blasters TC           29.50 
 43    784 Mccrary, Mariyah              13 Platinum Spo          27.85 
 44    311 Mcqueen, Alana                14 Charlotte He             NT 
 45   1215 Miller, Tresta                13 Unattached            26.40 
 46    513 Monroe, Sydney                13 Fort Washing          28.00 
 47    641 Moody, Alaina                 14 High Point B          30.70 
 48   1058 Moore, Da'Bria                14 Team Full Ry          30.03 
 49    752 Murchison, Makylah            14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 50    943 Nash, Phaith                  13 Sapphire TC           29.40 
 51    169 Okugo, Kelly                  13 Charlotte Fl          31.76 
 52    450 Palmer, Marissa               14 Dillard Acad          27.65 
 53   1221 Parker, Destiny               13 Unattached            25.00 
 54    495 Patterson, Thelma             13 Fast Forward          32.74 
 55    173 Petersen, Samya               13 Charlotte Fl          30.86 
 56    834 Pickett, Kesondra             14 Rocky Mount           29.32 
 57    944 Powell, Maniah                14 Sapphire TC           27.00 
 58    331 Reynolds, Niayla              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 59    525 Rice, Aubree                  13 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 60    514 Richardson, Amiaya            13 Fort Washing          28.80 
 61   1288 Robinson, Jordyn              13 Winston Sale             NT 
 62    335 Rolle, Jacquelyn              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 63   1160 Saunders, Evangeline          13 Tri-City Rel          26.80 
 64    878 Scott, A'Rbriel               14 Run U Xpress          25.00 
 65    879 Scott, Jamyhia                13 Run U Xpress          25.00 
 66    543 Sheelor-Cranke, Aja           14 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 67   1161 Sides-Conrad, Ja'Miyah        13 Tri-City Rel          26.80 
 68    347 Sykes, Amira                  14 Charlotte He             NT 
 69   1054 Terry-London, Essence         14 Team Charlot          30.00 
 70   1166 Tillery, Aja                  14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 71   1167 Tillery, Jada                 14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 72    756 Toomer, Alyssa                13 Panthers Eli          32.00 
 73    650 Walker, Maya                  13 High Point B             NT 
 74    949 Wiggins, Madison              14 Sapphire TC           28.00 
 75   1270 Wingate, Keira                13 West Carolin             NT 
 76    376 Woods, Feyissia               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls (69)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.28  4/28/2018   Twaneise Johnson, V12 Athletic               
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    682 Black, Ana                    14 Lexington Wi        1:14.60 
  2    448 Bowen, Tabitha                13 Dillard Acad        1:24.10 
  3    932 Brown, Naya                   13 Sapphire TC         1:08.20 
  4    591 Byrd, Tiana                   13 Greensboro E             NT 
  5    800 Caps, Cameron                 14 Purpose Driv        1:10.00 
  6    989 Chisholm, Kelsey              13 Team Blaze          1:04.00 
  7   1295 Clement-Green, Jaylen         13 Xtreme Speed             NT 
  8    239 Comas, Saniya                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
  9    992 Cunningham, Sydney            13 Team Blaze          1:09.00 
 10    801 Dale, Paradise                13 Purpose Driv             NT 
 11    935 Daniel, Jasmyne               14 Sapphire TC         1:12.00 
 12    737 Davis, Morgan                 13 Panthers Eli        1:15.00 
 13    252 Dunn-Beard, Amiya             13 Charlotte He        1:13.30 
 14    818 Fleming, Jamiryah             13 QC Blazers               NT 
 15    802 Forte, Sanai                  14 Purpose Driv        1:00.00 
 16    473 Foster, Claire                14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 17    665 Glover, Lylah                 13 Lane 4 Track        1:08.33 
 18    429 Goines, Arrie                 13 Concord Rock        1:14.00 
 19    898 Grant, Zymera                 13 Runnin on Fa        1:17.00 
 20    745 Hale, Aiyana                  14 Panthers Eli        1:15.00 
 21    263 Hall, Anastasyia              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 22   1150 Hatcher, Megan                13 Tri-City Rel          59.50 
 23    865 Hayes, Lauren                 14 Run U Xpress             NT 
 24    635 Henderson, Jocelyn            13 High Point B             NT 
 25    657 Hunter, Sierra                13 Kmryouth Tra        1:20.01 
 26    281 Jackson, Kayla                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 27    867 Jackson, Shawnti              14 Run U Xpress          54.67 
 28   1151 Jennings, Isabella            13 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 29   1009 Johnson, Kari                 13 Team Blaze               NT 
 30   1154 King, Zaniyah                 14 Tri-City Rel        1:03.00 
 31    293 Koos, Mckenzie                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 32      1 Landis, Caramia               14 Alpha Elite         1:14.00 
 33    148 Littlejohn, Zaniya            14 Charlotte Fl        1:15.77 
 34   1237 Louder, Macyn                 14 University C        1:10.00 
 35    298 Love, Maya                    13 Charlotte He          59.23 
 36    299 Lucas, Olicia                 14 Charlotte He        1:02.12 
 37   1238 Manigat, Kolyah               14 University C        1:10.00 
 38    565 Manuel, Jazell                14 God's Speed           59.00 
 39    750 Marshall, Anya                14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 40    311 Mcqueen, Alana                14 Charlotte He             NT 
 41   1215 Miller, Tresta                13 Unattached          1:02.00 
 42    513 Monroe, Sydney                13 Fort Washing        1:01.80 
 43    641 Moody, Alaina                 14 High Point B        1:13.00 
 44   1058 Moore, Da'Bria                14 Team Full Ry        1:13.00 
 45    752 Murchison, Makylah            14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 46    943 Nash, Phaith                  13 Sapphire TC         1:10.00 
 47    169 Okugo, Kelly                  13 Charlotte Fl        1:22.00 
 48    450 Palmer, Marissa               14 Dillard Acad        1:07.42 
 49    173 Petersen, Samya               13 Charlotte Fl        1:22.00 
 50    834 Pickett, Kesondra             14 Rocky Mount         1:08.00 
 51    944 Powell, Maniah                14 Sapphire TC         1:10.00 
 52    644 Reid, Alexa                   13 High Point B             NT 
 53    331 Reynolds, Niayla              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 54    525 Rice, Aubree                  13 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 55    514 Richardson, Amiaya            13 Fort Washing        1:04.00 
 56    335 Rolle, Jacquelyn              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 57    920 Rudder, Adaline               14 Runnin on Fa        1:09.00 
 58    185 Sandoval, Shiloh              14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 59   1160 Saunders, Evangeline          13 Tri-City Rel        1:00.00 
 60    543 Sheelor-Cranke, Aja           14 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 61   1161 Sides-Conrad, Ja'Miyah        13 Tri-City Rel        1:01.00 
 62    347 Sykes, Amira                  14 Charlotte He             NT 
 63   1054 Terry-London, Essence         14 Team Charlot        1:10.00 
 64   1166 Tillery, Aja                  14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 65     78 Tolbert, Rachel               13 Carolina Exp        1:05.00 
 66    756 Toomer, Alyssa                13 Panthers Eli        1:12.00 
 67    949 Wiggins, Madison              14 Sapphire TC         1:02.00 
 68   1270 Wingate, Keira                13 West Carolin             NT 
 69    376 Woods, Feyissia               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:19.45  4/28/2018   Serenity Brazell, My Sister's              
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    680 Barahona, Ruth                13 Lexington Wi             NT 
  2   1182 Brenner, Marysa               14 Unattached          2:38.48 
  3    737 Davis, Morgan                 13 Panthers Eli        3:30.00 
  4    803 Franklin, Zaira               13 Purpose Driv             NT 
  5    804 Garrett, Akala                14 Purpose Driv        2:20.00 
  6    805 Gillespie, Alaya              14 Purpose Driv        2:30.00 
  7   1197 Gordon, Munirah               14 Unattached          2:35.00 
  8    898 Grant, Zymera                 13 Runnin on Fa        2:50.00 
  9    632 Gregory, Victoria             14 High Point B        2:58.00 
 10    745 Hale, Aiyana                  14 Panthers Eli        3:00.00 
 11    747 Hilliard, Tyra                13 Panthers Eli        3:00.00 
 12    657 Hunter, Sierra                13 Kmryouth Tra        3:02.00 
 13    807 Johnson, Janiya               13 Purpose Driv        2:40.00 
 14      1 Landis, Caramia               14 Alpha Elite         3:04.00 
 15    435 Manion, Lilly                 13 Concord Rock        2:58.00 
 16    565 Manuel, Jazell                14 God's Speed              NT 
 17    513 Monroe, Sydney                13 Fort Washing        2:30.00 
 18    410 Padgett, Lauren               14 Charlotte Pa        2:29.00 
 19    519 Pridgen, Teri                 13 G5 Elite Per        2:29.00 
 20    514 Richardson, Amiaya            13 Fort Washing        2:40.00 
 21    920 Rudder, Adaline               14 Runnin on Fa        2:45.00 
 22    185 Sandoval, Shiloh              14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 23    878 Scott, A'Rbriel               14 Run U Xpress        2:15.00 
 24     78 Tolbert, Rachel               13 Carolina Exp        2:32.00 
 25    756 Toomer, Alyssa                13 Panthers Eli        3:00.00 
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls (6)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:01.54  4/30/2016   Lauren Richards, Charlotte He              
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    680 Barahona, Ruth                13 Lexington Wi             NT 
  2    448 Bowen, Tabitha                13 Dillard Acad        7:27.50 
  3   1197 Gordon, Munirah               14 Unattached          5:07.00 
  4    632 Gregory, Victoria             14 High Point B        5:50.00 
  5    410 Padgett, Lauren               14 Charlotte Pa        5:25.00 
  6    920 Rudder, Adaline               14 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 
Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls (5)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.47  2011        , Tri-City Relays                            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Panthers Elite Track And Field  'A'                       NT 
     1) #745 Hale, Aiyana 14            2) #750 Marshall, Anya 14         
     3) #737 Davis, Morgan 13           4) #747 Hilliard, Tyra 13         
  2  Purpose Driven NC Elite Track  'A'                        NT 
     1) #804 Garrett, Akala 14          2) #805 Gillespie, Alaya 14       
     3) #807 Johnson, Janiya 13         4) #802 Forte, Sanai 14           
  3  Purpose Driven NC Elite Track  'B'                        NT 
     1) #800 Caps, Cameron 14           2) #801 Dale, Paradise 13         
     3) #799 Camp, Savonnah 13          4) #803 Franklin, Zaira 13        
  4  Run U Xpress  'A'                                      46.00 
     1) #878 Scott, A'Rbriel 14         2) #879 Scott, Jamyhia 13         
     3) #865 Hayes, Lauren 14           4) #867 Jackson, Shawnti 14       
  5  Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                       NT 
     1) #1160 Saunders, Evangeline 13   2) #1161 Sides-Conrad, Ja'Miyah 13
     3) #1167 Tillery, Jada 14          4) #1150 Hatcher, Megan 13        
 
Event 121  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls (6)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-00  4/28/2018   Jazmine Williamson, Carolina Exp             
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    473 Foster, Claire                14 Fast Athleti             NH 
  2    899 Griffin, Jayla                14 Runnin on Fa        3-10.00 
  3    747 Hilliard, Tyra                13 Panthers Eli             NH 
  4    410 Padgett, Lauren               14 Charlotte Pa        4-04.00 
  5    920 Rudder, Adaline               14 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
  6    650 Walker, Maya                  13 High Point B        4-04.00 
 
Event 87  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls (20)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-08  4/28/2018   Morgan Campbell, NEW ERA TRAC                
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1087 Adams, Breanna                13 Tigers Elite             ND 
  2    932 Brown, Naya                   13 Sapphire TC        12-00.00 
  3    494 Castleberry, Ariel            14 Fast Forward       16-05.00 
  4    992 Cunningham, Sydney            13 Team Blaze         12-00.00 
  5    935 Daniel, Jasmyne               14 Sapphire TC              ND 
  6    818 Fleming, Jamiryah             13 QC Blazers               ND 
  7    802 Forte, Sanai                  14 Purpose Driv       16-00.00 
  8    803 Franklin, Zaira               13 Purpose Driv             ND 
  9    805 Gillespie, Alaya              14 Purpose Driv       16-00.00 
 10    635 Henderson, Jocelyn            13 High Point B             ND 
 11    433 Higgins, Jasmine              14 Concord Rock       10-11.25 
 12    148 Littlejohn, Zaniya            14 Charlotte Fl             ND 
 13     19 Martin-Maybin, Jakeyia        13 Blasters TC              ND 
 14    641 Moody, Alaina                 14 High Point B       13-01.00 
 15   1223 Pearson, Faith                14 Unattached               ND 
 16    543 Sheelor-Cranke, Aja           14 Gastonia Eag             ND 
 17   1166 Tillery, Aja                  14 Tri-City Rel             ND 
 18   1167 Tillery, Jada                 14 Tri-City Rel       16-05.00 
 19   1230 Troppoli, Abby                14 Unattached               ND 
 20    650 Walker, Maya                  13 High Point B       12-06.00 
 
Event 53  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls (21)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-04  2012        Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Flights TC          
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    682 Black, Ana                    14 Lexington Wi             ND 
  2    766 Black, Daviyna                14 Platinum Spo       30-07.00 
  3    797 Brown, Gianna                 13 Purpose Driv       28-00.00 
  4     90 Burch, Amyia                  13 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  5    799 Camp, Savonnah                13 Purpose Driv       29-00.00 
  6    250 Dulaney, Macy                 14 Charlotte He             ND 
  7    739 Edwards, Trinity              13 Panthers Eli             ND 
  8    121 Ford-Shankle, Chriziah        13 Charlotte Fl       26-01.25 
  9    899 Griffin, Jayla                14 Runnin on Fa       24-00.00 
 10    909 Kint, Jayla                   13 Runnin on Fa             ND 
 11    552 Massey, Camryn                14 Gastonia Jag       29-00.00 
 12    968 Mills, Taniyah                14 Spartanburg              ND 
 13    641 Moody, Alaina                 14 High Point B       20-08.00 
 14   1217 Moody, Sady                   14 Unattached               ND 
 15    410 Padgett, Lauren               14 Charlotte Pa       25-00.00 
 16    644 Reid, Alexa                   13 High Point B             ND 
 17    646 Reidling, Rylee               14 High Point B       29-00.00 
 18    456 Rouse, Andrea                 14 Empowered At       25-00.00 
 19    922 Rush, Mikalah                 14 Runnin on Fa       22-00.00 
 20   1166 Tillery, Aja                  14 Tri-City Rel             ND 
 21    454 Whitfield, Kamille            13 East Coast T             ND 
 
Event 55  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  105-09  2011        Autumn Drayton, Charlotte Heat TC           
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    797 Brown, Gianna                 13 Purpose Driv          78-00 
  2     90 Burch, Amyia                  13 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  3    799 Camp, Savonnah                13 Purpose Driv          78-00 
  4    250 Dulaney, Macy                 14 Charlotte He             ND 
  5    739 Edwards, Trinity              13 Panthers Eli             ND 
  6    121 Ford-Shankle, Chriziah        13 Charlotte Fl          43-08 
  7    899 Griffin, Jayla                14 Runnin on Fa             ND 
  8    430 Hamilton, Lauren              14 Concord Rock          76-10 
  9    909 Kint, Jayla                   13 Runnin on Fa             ND 
 10    552 Massey, Camryn                14 Gastonia Jag         100-00 
 11    968 Mills, Taniyah                14 Spartanburg              ND 
 12   1217 Moody, Sady                   14 Unattached               ND 
 13    752 Murchison, Makylah            14 Panthers Eli             ND 
 14    644 Reid, Alexa                   13 High Point B             ND 
 15    646 Reidling, Rylee               14 High Point B          81-06 
 16    922 Rush, Mikalah                 14 Runnin on Fa          47-00 
 17    454 Whitfield, Kamille            13 East Coast T             ND 
 
Event 61  100 Meter Dash 15-19 Division Girls (59)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.97  4/26/2008   Dominique Weathers, Unattached               
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    627 Amadi, Zora                   15 High Point B          15.20 
  2   1177 Bell, Serenity                16 Unattached            13.75 
  3    889 Benson-Sullivan, Anaria       15 Runnin on Fa             NT 
  4    767 Black, Zariyah                17 Platinum Spo          11.84 
  5    223 Bly, Asia                     17 Charlotte He          12.60 
  6     85 Brown, Alicia                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  7    227 Brown, Anraeya                15 Charlotte He             NT 
  8    798 Brown, Kaylyn                 15 Purpose Driv          11.80 
  9    549 Clark, Machera                16 Gastonia Jag          12.90 
 10    771 Clemens, Cassidy              15 Platinum Spo          12.85 
 11    772 Clemens, Sydney               18 Platinum Spo          12.30 
 12    423 Council, Joselyn              16 Concord Rock          12.64 
 13    853 Currie, Amani                 15 Run U Xpress             NT 
 14    856 Davis, Kayla                  16 Run U Xpress          11.32 
 15    736 Davis, Madison                15 Panthers Eli             NT 
 16    251 Dulaney, Maya                 17 Charlotte He          12.56 
 17    776 Ervin, Mya                    17 Platinum Spo          12.50 
 18    777 Fearrington, Cidne            15 Platinum Spo          12.80 
 19    119 Fields, Ashleigh              18 Charlotte Fl          13.00 
 20   1195 Fields, Ashleigh              18 Unattached            12.64 
 21    550 Forsythe, Madison             16 Gastonia Jag          13.00 
 22    259 Frasier, Tierra               16 Charlotte He          11.86 
 23    551 Guthrie, Ja'Ciya              18 Gastonia Jag          12.18 
 24    267 Harbison, Destiny             16 Charlotte He          12.89 
 25    133 Hendrix, Genesis              16 Charlotte Fl          13.50 
 26    432 Higgins, Brooke               16 Concord Rock          13.40 
 27    806 Jackson, Breyana              15 Purpose Driv             NT 
 28    507 Jones, Nya                    18 Fort Washing          13.60 
 29    302 Manigault, Tracey             18 Charlotte He          12.06 
 30    553 Matthews, Aniya               16 Gastonia Jag          12.98 
 31    405 Mcguire, Jayla                16 Charlotte Pa          12.70 
 32    872 McKinnon, Taylor              15 Run U Xpress             NT 
 33    785 Mcmillan, Sydni               17 Platinum Spo          12.45 
 34     42 Mcseene, Dekrawnya            15 Bull City Ex             NT 
 35    165 Murray, Kymberly              15 Charlotte Fl          15.50 
 36   1083 Nelson, Paris                 15 The Storm Tr          12.79 
 37    168 Okugo, Destiny                15 Charlotte Fl          15.40 
 38    971 Payden, Alana                 15 Spartanburg              NT 
 39    555 Payton, Allison               16 Gastonia Jag          12.95 
 40    822 Porter, Aniyah                15 QC Blazers            15.20 
 41    323 Presley, T'Kye                17 Charlotte He          12.70 
 42    333 Rogers, Asja                  15 Charlotte He             NT 
 43    876 Rowland, Kendall              15 Run U Xpress          13.00 
 44   1228 Shelton, Anna                 18 Unattached            12.74 
 45    190 Smith, Breona                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 46    193 Steele, Tayla                 16 Charlotte Fl          13.49 
 47    344 Stimpson-Baptiste, Nina       17 Charlotte He             NT 
 48    348 Teasley, Victoria             15 Charlotte He          12.43 
 49    354 Tudor, Ronee                  17 Charlotte He          12.10 
 50    362 Watts, Micah                  15 Charlotte He             NT 
 51   1075 White, Harmony                15 The Greensbo             NT 
 52    209 Wiley, Keyana                 16 Charlotte Fl          14.60 
 53   1059 Williams, Dinasti             15 Team Full Ry          13.20 
 54   1169 Williams, Ne'Dira             15 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 55    814 Williamson, Jazmine           15 Purpose Driv             NT 
 56   1269 Wilson, Tylissa               15 West Carolin             NT 
 57    374 Woodruff, Aniya               15 Charlotte He          12.75 
 58    491 Woods, Kate                   15 Fast Athleti             NT 
 59    380 Wright, Monica                16 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 109  200 Meter Dash 15-19 Division Girls (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.06  4/28/2018   Kayla Davis, Run U Xpress                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    627 Amadi, Zora                   15 High Point B          32.51 
  2    387 Banks-Duncan, Kiaza           15 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  3    419 Barnette, Amaya               16 Concord Rock          26.64 
  4   1177 Bell, Serenity                16 Unattached            28.50 
  5    889 Benson-Sullivan, Anaria       15 Runnin on Fa             NT 
  6    767 Black, Zariyah                17 Platinum Spo          24.85 
  7    223 Bly, Asia                     17 Charlotte He          25.89 
  8    227 Brown, Anraeya                15 Charlotte He             NT 
  9    549 Clark, Machera                16 Gastonia Jag          26.10 
 10    771 Clemens, Cassidy              15 Platinum Spo          28.00 
 11    772 Clemens, Sydney               18 Platinum Spo          25.85 
 12   1067 Combs, Ashley                 17 The Greensbo          29.00 
 13    423 Council, Joselyn              16 Concord Rock          26.14 
 14    853 Currie, Amani                 15 Run U Xpress             NT 
 15    244 Dalton, Ayana                 17 Charlotte He             NT 
 16    736 Davis, Madison                15 Panthers Eli             NT 
 17    251 Dulaney, Maya                 17 Charlotte He          25.56 
 18    776 Ervin, Mya                    17 Platinum Spo          26.50 
 19    777 Fearrington, Cidne            15 Platinum Spo          27.30 
 20   1195 Fields, Ashleigh              18 Unattached            28.00 
 21    550 Forsythe, Madison             16 Gastonia Jag             NT 
 22    259 Frasier, Tierra               16 Charlotte He          24.67 
 23    778 Gripper, Trinity              16 Platinum Spo          29.00 
 24    551 Guthrie, Ja'Ciya              18 Gastonia Jag          25.40 
 25    267 Harbison, Destiny             16 Charlotte He          26.89 
 26    133 Hendrix, Genesis              16 Charlotte Fl          27.50 
 27    432 Higgins, Brooke               16 Concord Rock          28.20 
 28    507 Jones, Nya                    18 Fort Washing          28.80 
 29    395 Knight, Zaciah                15 Charlotte Pa          29.00 
 30   1208 Leighty, Kathryn              17 Unattached            27.00 
 31    302 Manigault, Tracey             18 Charlotte He          24.32 
 32    553 Matthews, Aniya               16 Gastonia Jag          26.20 
 33    405 Mcguire, Jayla                16 Charlotte Pa          25.80 
 34    785 Mcmillan, Sydni               17 Platinum Spo          25.89 
 35     42 Mcseene, Dekrawnya            15 Bull City Ex             NT 
 36      2 Milam, Alyssa                 15 Alpha Elite           29.22 
 37    640 Mills-Widemon, Jamie          15 High Point B             NT 
 38    165 Murray, Kymberly              15 Charlotte Fl          34.00 
 39   1083 Nelson, Paris                 15 The Storm Tr          26.54 
 40    168 Okugo, Destiny                15 Charlotte Fl          32.00 
 41    971 Payden, Alana                 15 Spartanburg              NT 
 42    555 Payton, Allison               16 Gastonia Jag          26.17 
 43    323 Presley, T'Kye                17 Charlotte He          26.12 
 44    333 Rogers, Asja                  15 Charlotte He             NT 
 45    190 Smith, Breona                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 46    462 Smith, Jammie                 15 Evolution Tr          31.06 
 47    193 Steele, Tayla                 16 Charlotte Fl          28.00 
 48    344 Stimpson-Baptiste, Nina       17 Charlotte He             NT 
 49    348 Teasley, Victoria             15 Charlotte He          25.40 
 50    354 Tudor, Ronee                  17 Charlotte He          25.39 
 51    362 Watts, Micah                  15 Charlotte He             NT 
 52   1075 White, Harmony                15 The Greensbo             NT 
 53    209 Wiley, Keyana                 16 Charlotte Fl          28.75 
 54   1059 Williams, Dinasti             15 Team Full Ry          26.70 
 55   1169 Williams, Ne'Dira             15 Tri-City Rel          27.50 
 56   1269 Wilson, Tylissa               15 West Carolin             NT 
 57    374 Woodruff, Aniya               15 Charlotte He          26.45 
 58    491 Woods, Kate                   15 Fast Athleti             NT 
 59    380 Wright, Monica                16 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 63  400 Meter Dash 15-19 Division Girls (54)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  54.45  4/28/2018   Kayla Davis, Run U Xpress                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    387 Banks-Duncan, Kiaza           15 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    419 Barnette, Amaya               16 Concord Rock          58.55 
  3   1177 Bell, Serenity                16 Unattached          1:04.50 
  4    223 Bly, Asia                     17 Charlotte He        1:02.36 
  5    227 Brown, Anraeya                15 Charlotte He             NT 
  6    771 Clemens, Cassidy              15 Platinum Spo        1:15.00 
  7   1067 Combs, Ashley                 17 The Greensbo        1:15.00 
  8    853 Currie, Amani                 15 Run U Xpress             NT 
  9    856 Davis, Kayla                  16 Run U Xpress          52.00 
 10    736 Davis, Madison                15 Panthers Eli             NT 
 11    251 Dulaney, Maya                 17 Charlotte He        1:03.12 
 12    776 Ervin, Mya                    17 Platinum Spo          58.00 
 13   1195 Fields, Ashleigh              18 Unattached          1:04.00 
 14    426 Floge, Emma                   16 Concord Rock             NT 
 15    550 Forsythe, Madison             16 Gastonia Jag             NT 
 16    259 Frasier, Tierra               16 Charlotte He          56.83 
 17    778 Gripper, Trinity              16 Platinum Spo        1:09.00 
 18    267 Harbison, Destiny             16 Charlotte He        1:06.23 
 19   1199 Hegedus, Rylee                15 Unattached          1:03.00 
 20    133 Hendrix, Genesis              16 Charlotte Fl        1:03.00 
 21    507 Jones, Nya                    18 Fort Washing        1:09.00 
 22    395 Knight, Zaciah                15 Charlotte Pa        1:08.50 
 23   1208 Leighty, Kathryn              17 Unattached          1:00.00 
 24    302 Manigault, Tracey             18 Charlotte He          58.65 
 25    553 Matthews, Aniya               16 Gastonia Jag        1:02.00 
 26    405 Mcguire, Jayla                16 Charlotte Pa          59.00 
 27    872 McKinnon, Taylor              15 Run U Xpress             NT 
 28     42 Mcseene, Dekrawnya            15 Bull City Ex             NT 
 29      2 Milam, Alyssa                 15 Alpha Elite         1:05.00 
 30    640 Mills-Widemon, Jamie          15 High Point B             NT 
 31    165 Murray, Kymberly              15 Charlotte Fl        1:12.00 
 32    643 Nyok, Alex                    15 High Point B        1:13.00 
 33    168 Okugo, Destiny                15 Charlotte Fl        1:10.00 
 34    971 Payden, Alana                 15 Spartanburg              NT 
 35    555 Payton, Allison               16 Gastonia Jag        1:01.00 
 36    323 Presley, T'Kye                17 Charlotte He          59.23 
 37    333 Rogers, Asja                  15 Charlotte He             NT 
 38    876 Rowland, Kendall              15 Run U Xpress             NT 
 39    190 Smith, Breona                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 40    462 Smith, Jammie                 15 Evolution Tr        1:10.00 
 41    193 Steele, Tayla                 16 Charlotte Fl        1:08.00 
 42    344 Stimpson-Baptiste, Nina       17 Charlotte He             NT 
 43    348 Teasley, Victoria             15 Charlotte He          59.98 
 44   1127 Terrell, Lailonie             16 Titans Track        1:13.78 
 45     77 Tolbert, Lauren               15 Carolina Exp          59.00 
 46    362 Watts, Micah                  15 Charlotte He             NT 
 47   1075 White, Harmony                15 The Greensbo        1:06.00 
 48    209 Wiley, Keyana                 16 Charlotte Fl        1:12.00 
 49   1059 Williams, Dinasti             15 Team Full Ry        1:01.00 
 50   1169 Williams, Ne'Dira             15 Tri-City Rel        1:07.00 
 51   1269 Wilson, Tylissa               15 West Carolin             NT 
 52    374 Woodruff, Aniya               15 Charlotte He          58.56 
 53    491 Woods, Kate                   15 Fast Athleti             NT 
 54    380 Wright, Monica                16 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run 15-19 Division Girls (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:29.97  4/29/2017   Cajazzalyn Hairston Waller, Platinum Spo   
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    387 Banks-Duncan, Kiaza           15 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    419 Barnette, Amaya               16 Concord Rock        2:27.00 
  3    798 Brown, Kaylyn                 15 Purpose Driv        2:30.00 
  4    549 Clark, Machera                16 Gastonia Jag             NT 
  5    771 Clemens, Cassidy              15 Platinum Spo        2:35.00 
  6    421 Connick, Amy                  15 Concord Rock        2:56.00 
  7    422 Connick, Jessie               17 Concord Rock        2:32.74 
  8    806 Jackson, Breyana              15 Purpose Driv        2:35.00 
  9    395 Knight, Zaciah                15 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 10    978 Lay, Anisley                  18 Stride Fast         2:40.00 
 11     77 Tolbert, Lauren               15 Carolina Exp        2:20.00 
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Run 15-19 Division Girls (3)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:05.00  2008        Teal McLean, Charlotte Flights TC          
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    421 Connick, Amy                  15 Concord Rock        6:05.00 
  2    422 Connick, Jessie               17 Concord Rock        5:28.00 
  3    395 Knight, Zaciah                15 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 
Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 15-19 Division Girls (2)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  48.80  2007        , Charlotte Speed                            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gastonia Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          NT 
     1) #555 Payton, Allison 16         2) #553 Matthews, Aniya 16        
     3) #551 Guthrie, Ja'Ciya 18        4) #549 Clark, Machera 16         
  2  Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                           47.00 
     1) #786 Newkirk, Riley 15          2) #772 Clemens, Sydney 18        
     3) #785 Mcmillan, Sydni 17         4) #767 Black, Zariyah 17         
 
Event 123  High Jump 15-19 Division Girls (4)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4-10  4/28/2018   Ariana Henson, HTC                           
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    405 Mcguire, Jayla                16 Charlotte Pa        4-08.00 
  2    643 Nyok, Alex                    15 High Point B        4-04.00 
  3    814 Williamson, Jazmine           15 Purpose Driv        5-02.00 
  4    491 Woods, Kate                   15 Fast Athleti             NH 
 
Event 89  Long Jump 15-19 Division Girls (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-05.50  2011        Shemiah Brooks, High Point Panthers       
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1177 Bell, Serenity                16 Unattached               ND 
  2    767 Black, Zariyah                17 Platinum Spo       18-00.00 
  3     85 Brown, Alicia                 15 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  4    423 Council, Joselyn              16 Concord Rock       16-02.00 
  5    244 Dalton, Ayana                 17 Charlotte He             ND 
  6    119 Fields, Ashleigh              18 Charlotte Fl       16-09.00 
  7   1195 Fields, Ashleigh              18 Unattached         16-01.00 
  8    426 Floge, Emma                   16 Concord Rock             ND 
  9    432 Higgins, Brooke               16 Concord Rock       11-05.50 
 10    640 Mills-Widemon, Jamie          15 High Point B             ND 
 11    165 Murray, Kymberly              15 Charlotte Fl       10-00.00 
 12    643 Nyok, Alex                    15 High Point B       11-01.00 
 13    822 Porter, Aniyah                15 QC Blazers               ND 
 14    876 Rowland, Kendall              15 Run U Xpress             ND 
 15   1228 Shelton, Anna                 18 Unattached         16-00.00 
 16   1127 Terrell, Lailonie             16 Titans Track       15-00.00 
 
Event 69  Shot Put 15-19 Division Girls (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42-00  4/26/2014   Khayla Dawson, Charlotte Fl                  
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    627 Amadi, Zora                   15 High Point B             ND 
  2    889 Benson-Sullivan, Anaria       15 Runnin on Fa             ND 
  3     85 Brown, Alicia                 15 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  4   1190 Davis, Alexandria             17 Unattached         33-04.00 
  5    736 Davis, Madison                15 Panthers Eli             ND 
  6   1043 Henderson, Kentanyah          15 Team Charlot             ND 
  7    748 Hope, Naliah                  16 Panthers Eli             ND 
  8    811 Mauney, Mckynzie              15 Purpose Driv             ND 
  9    659 Miller, Leeann                15 Kmryouth Tra       24-00.00 
 10    971 Payden, Alana                 15 Spartanburg              ND 
 11    822 Porter, Aniyah                15 QC Blazers         27-00.00 
 12   1127 Terrell, Lailonie             16 Titans Track             ND 
 13    358 Wallace, Jada                 17 Charlotte He             ND 
 
Event 71  Discus Throw 15-19 Division Girls (9)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  134-05  4/28/2018   Kaitlin Mcgoogan, Unattached                
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    889 Benson-Sullivan, Anaria       15 Runnin on Fa             ND 
  2    244 Dalton, Ayana                 17 Charlotte He             ND 
  3   1190 Davis, Alexandria             17 Unattached           126-10 
  4   1043 Henderson, Kentanyah          15 Team Charlot             ND 
  5    748 Hope, Naliah                  16 Panthers Eli             ND 
  6    811 Mauney, Mckynzie              15 Purpose Driv             ND 
  7    659 Miller, Leeann                15 Kmryouth Tra          74-00 
  8    822 Porter, Aniyah                15 QC Blazers            71-00 
  9    358 Wallace, Jada                 17 Charlotte He             ND 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls (39)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17.62  4/30/2016   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He              
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    496 Ashe, Makenzie                 6 Fort Washing             NT 
  2     80 Banks, Ian                     5 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  3    586 Bellamy, Patience              4 Greensboro E             NT 
  4    587 Bellamy, Promise               6 Greensboro E             NT 
  5     32 Burch, Bella                   6 Bull City Ex          21.00 
  6     94 Caldwell, Ja'Zara              6 Charlotte Fl          25.13 
  7    466 Caldwell, Laila                5 Fast Athleti             NT 
  8    532 Cherry, Emma                   5 Gastonia Eag             NT 
  9    691 Chisolm, Chloe                 6 Lexington Wi             NT 
 10    593 Cochran, Sunae                 6 Greensboro E             NT 
 11    109 Davis, Isabelle                6 Charlotte Fl          22.87 
 12   1192 Davis, Rion                    6 Unattached            23.20 
 13    959 Drummond, Eulalia              5 Spartanburg              NT 
 14    253 Edwards, Maya                  6 Charlotte He             NT 
 15   1104 Ferguson, Cwen                 5 Titans Track          23.35 
 16   1070 Hall, Chole                    5 The Greensbo             NT 
 17    479 Heal, Callie                   5 Fast Athleti             NT 
 18   1044 Hokes, Jasmine                 6 Team Charlot          21.72 
 19    534 Holmes, Za'Niya                6 Gastonia Eag          20.50 
 20    284 Johnson, Journey               6 Charlotte He             NT 
 21    147 Littlejohn, Leah               5 Charlotte Fl          24.43 
 22   1118 Mcclintock, Eva                6 Titans Track          21.13 
 23   1120 Moore, Chayce                  6 Titans Track          21.84 
 24    567 Nimely, Fayza                  6 God's Speed              NT 
 25   1095 Noel, Taelyn                   5 Tigers Elite             NT 
 26    409 Odom-Pollard, Sakeenah         6 Charlotte Pa          18.34 
 27    516 Rivers, Kimora                 6 Fort Washing          18.00 
 28    621 Scott, Noel                    6 Greer Allsta          18.00 
 29    924 Small, Leah                    6 Runnin on Fa          18.00 
 30    194 Suttles, Brielle               6 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 31    352 Thompson, Karsen               6 Charlotte He             NT 
 32    883 Thompson, London               6 Run U Xpress          19.00 
 33    411 Trammell, Tyra                 6 Charlotte Pa          20.37 
 34    929 Williams, Amariyah             6 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 35    368 Williams, Brielle              6 Charlotte He             NT 
 36    760 Williamson, Winter             4 Panthers Eli             NT 
 37    373 Wilson, London                 5 Charlotte He             NT 
 38   1172 Wilson, Ta'Riah                6 Tri-City Rel          19.50 
 39    413 Wiltshire, Anaya               6 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls (38)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  35.76  4/30/2016   Bella-Marie Black, Charlotte He              
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    496 Ashe, Makenzie                 6 Fort Washing             NT 
  2     80 Banks, Ian                     5 Charlotte Fl          38.08 
  3    586 Bellamy, Patience              4 Greensboro E             NT 
  4    587 Bellamy, Promise               6 Greensboro E             NT 
  5     32 Burch, Bella                   6 Bull City Ex          44.00 
  6     94 Caldwell, Ja'Zara              6 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  7    466 Caldwell, Laila                5 Fast Athleti             NT 
  8    532 Cherry, Emma                   5 Gastonia Eag             NT 
  9    691 Chisolm, Chloe                 6 Lexington Wi             NT 
 10    593 Cochran, Sunae                 6 Greensboro E             NT 
 11    109 Davis, Isabelle                6 Charlotte Fl          49.75 
 12    959 Drummond, Eulalia              5 Spartanburg              NT 
 13    253 Edwards, Maya                  6 Charlotte He             NT 
 14   1104 Ferguson, Cwen                 5 Titans Track          40.29 
 15   1070 Hall, Chole                    5 The Greensbo             NT 
 16    479 Heal, Callie                   5 Fast Athleti             NT 
 17   1044 Hokes, Jasmine                 6 Team Charlot          43.00 
 18    534 Holmes, Za'Niya                6 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 19    284 Johnson, Journey               6 Charlotte He             NT 
 20    147 Littlejohn, Leah               5 Charlotte Fl          53.70 
 21   1118 Mcclintock, Eva                6 Titans Track          54.08 
 22   1120 Moore, Chayce                  6 Titans Track          45.84 
 23    567 Nimely, Fayza                  6 God's Speed              NT 
 24   1095 Noel, Taelyn                   5 Tigers Elite             NT 
 25    409 Odom-Pollard, Sakeenah         6 Charlotte Pa          41.67 
 26    516 Rivers, Kimora                 6 Fort Washing          38.00 
 27    621 Scott, Noel                    6 Greer Allsta          40.00 
 28    924 Small, Leah                    6 Runnin on Fa          38.00 
 29    194 Suttles, Brielle               6 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 30    352 Thompson, Karsen               6 Charlotte He             NT 
 31    883 Thompson, London               6 Run U Xpress          35.45 
 32    411 Trammell, Tyra                 6 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 33    929 Williams, Amariyah             6 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 34    368 Williams, Brielle              6 Charlotte He             NT 
 35    760 Williamson, Winter             4 Panthers Eli             NT 
 36    373 Wilson, London                 5 Charlotte He             NT 
 37   1172 Wilson, Ta'Riah                6 Tri-City Rel          39.40 
 38    413 Wiltshire, Anaya               6 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 
Event 111  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Girls (3)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Charlotte Panthers  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #413 Wiltshire, Anaya 6         2) #409 Odom-Pollard, Sakeenah 6  
     3) #411 Trammell, Tyra 6           4)                                
  2  Greensboro Eagles Elite  'A'                              NT 
     1) #587 Bellamy, Promise 6         2)                                
  3  Titans Track Club  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #1120 Moore, Chayce 6           2) #1104 Ferguson, Cwen 5         
     3) #1118 Mcclintock, Eva 6         4)                                
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys (75)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.09  4/28/2018   Chadney Cross II, Virginia Sem               
        Meet:  14.89                                                           
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    556 Ali, Asheem                    7 God's Speed              NT 
  2   1235 Archie-Stinson, Jeremiah       8 University C          16.10 
  3   1029 Artis, Brandon                 7 Team Charlot          25.00 
  4    678 Bailey, Treyvion               8 Lexington Wi          19.41 
  5    982 Bolton, Jayson                 8 Team Blaze               NT 
  6    851 Brown, Alijah                  7 Run U Xpress             NT 
  7     88 Brown, Joshua                  8 Charlotte Fl          18.52 
  8   1140 Burns, Justice                 7 Tri-City Rel          18.50 
  9     93 Butler, Elise                  7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 10   1186 Byrd, Sincere                  8 Unattached            16.17 
 11   1142 Chaplin, Cameron               7 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 12     10 Chennault, Myles               8 Blasters TC           17.14 
 13    234 Cherry, Aiden                  8 Charlotte He             NT 
 14    988 Chisholm, Demetrice            8 Team Blaze               NT 
 15   1143 Conrad, Marquis                8 Tri-City Rel          18.50 
 16    468 Coyle, Jackson                 7 Fast Athleti             NT 
 17    598 Curtis, Michael                7 Greensboro E             NT 
 18    599 Darden, Elijah                 8 Greensboro E             NT 
 19    246 David, Aamir                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 20    107 Davis, Chaise                  8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 21   1191 Davis, Emmanuel                7 Unattached            17.36 
 22    857 Del Rosario, Jayden            7 Run U Xpress             NT 
 23    390 Edmonson, Kameron              8 Charlotte Pa          14.60 
 24    254 Edwards, Xavier                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 25    118 Fenner, Izayah                 8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 26    860 Fraser Jr, Vernon              8 Run U Xpress             NT 
 27    127 Goodman Jr, Bryan              8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 28   1279 Graham-Wilson, Camden          8 Winston Sale             NT 
 29   1040 Grier-Williams, Mason          8 Team Charlot          17.50 
 30      3 Harris, Amari                  8 Amp Elite PL          15.00 
 31    900 Harris, Caiyou                 7 Runnin on Fa          16.95 
 32    269 Hill, Josiah                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 33    905 Hodge, Brendan                 7 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 34    138 Hoke, Izik                     7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 35     38 Howell, Christopher            8 Bull City Ex          16.75 
 36    962 Jackson, Brookes               8 Spartanburg              NT 
 37    868 Jackson Jr, Bershawn           7 Run U Xpress          13.78 
 38      4 Johnson, Jonathan              8 Amp Elite PL          15.00 
 39     67 Johnson, Nigel                 8 Carolina Bla          22.00 
 40    702 Jones, Dariyon                 8 Lexington Wi          17.79 
 41   1248 Leatherman, Tucker             7 West Carolin             NT 
 42    295 Leftwich Iii, Kenneth          7 Charlotte He             NT 
 43    563 Littleton, Grant               7 God's Speed              NT 
 44     41 Lott, Jayden                   8 Bull City Ex          15.70 
 45    151 Malik, Sahir                   7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 46    966 Martin, Joshua                 7 Spartanburg              NT 
 47   1252 Mayfield, Drazen               8 West Carolin             NT 
 48    153 McBryde-White, Josiah          8 Charlotte Fl          18.05 
 49    673 Mills, George                  7 Lane 4 Track          15.78 
 50   1284 Minor-Graham, Hezekiah         7 Winston Sale             NT 
 51    157 Mobley-Hall, Kayden            7 Charlotte Fl          19.38 
 52    915 Murray, Jashaun                8 Runnin on Fa          16.75 
 53    820 Nesmith, Caiden                7 QC Blazers               NT 
 54    716 Oree, Mason                    8 Lexington Wi          16.85 
 55     43 Parks, Cueston                 7 Bull City Ex          15.75 
 56    790 Pringle, Josiah                7 Platinum Spo             NT 
 57    324 Quick-Ofeimun, Mason           7 Charlotte He             NT 
 58    183 Robinson Jr, Isaiah            8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 59    334 Rogers, Hayden                 8 Charlotte He             NT 
 60   1020 Sargent, Andrew                8 Team Blaze               NT 
 61    877 Saylor, Elijah                 7 Run U Xpress             NT 
 62    187 Sealy, Bryce                   8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 63    729 Splawn, Xavier                 8 Lexington Wi          16.12 
 64    488 Taylor, Justin                 8 Fast Athleti             NT 
 65    975 Thomas, Reginald               8 Spartanburg              NT 
 66    489 Tuffo-Stroupe, Tytan           8 Fast Athleti             NT 
 67    360 Washington, Julius             7 Charlotte He             NT 
 68    204 Waters, Corliss                7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 69   1100 Webb, Savion                   8 Tigers Elite             NT 
 70   1293 Whaley, Joseph                 8 Winston Sale          16.55 
 71    363 Whitlock, Ayden                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 72    365 Wilfong, Bre'On                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 73   1232 Wilks, Stevenjames             8 Unattached               NT 
 74    369 Williams, Jaden                7 Charlotte He             NT 
 75   1171 Wilson, Tareeon                8 Tri-City Rel          17.95 
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys (76) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  29.39  4/28/2018   Aiden Opore, Jackrabbit T                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1029 Artis, Brandon                 7 Team Charlot          50.04 
  2    678 Bailey, Treyvion               8 Lexington Wi          37.24 
  3    982 Bolton, Jayson                 8 Team Blaze               NT 
  4   1138 Bowles, Jahari                 7 Tri-City Rel             NT 
  5    851 Brown, Alijah                  7 Run U Xpress             NT 
  6     88 Brown, Joshua                  8 Charlotte Fl          39.96 
  7   1140 Burns, Justice                 7 Tri-City Rel          36.50 
  8     93 Butler, Elise                  7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  9   1186 Byrd, Sincere                  8 Unattached            33.17 
 10   1142 Chaplin, Cameron               7 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 11     10 Chennault, Myles               8 Blasters TC              NT 
 12    234 Cherry, Aiden                  8 Charlotte He             NT 
 13    988 Chisholm, Demetrice            8 Team Blaze               NT 
 14   1143 Conrad, Marquis                8 Tri-City Rel          41.00 
 15    468 Coyle, Jackson                 7 Fast Athleti             NT 
 16    598 Curtis, Michael                7 Greensboro E             NT 
 17    599 Darden, Elijah                 8 Greensboro E             NT 
 18    246 David, Aamir                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 19    107 Davis, Chaise                  8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 20     34 Davis, Jaycob                  8 Bull City Ex          38.00 
 21    390 Edmonson, Kameron              8 Charlotte Pa          31.00 
 22    254 Edwards, Xavier                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 23    118 Fenner, Izayah                 8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 24    127 Goodman Jr, Bryan              8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 25   1279 Graham-Wilson, Camden          8 Winston Sale             NT 
 26   1040 Grier-Williams, Mason          8 Team Charlot          37.63 
 27     62 Harrell, Roderick              8 Carolina Bla          40.00 
 28      3 Harris, Amari                  8 Amp Elite PL          29.44 
 29    900 Harris, Caiyou                 7 Runnin on Fa          35.00 
 30    269 Hill, Josiah                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 31    905 Hodge, Brendan                 7 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 32    138 Hoke, Izik                     7 Charlotte Fl          35.69 
 33    274 House, Kensington              8 Charlotte He             NT 
 34    962 Jackson, Brookes               8 Spartanburg              NT 
 35    868 Jackson Jr, Bershawn           7 Run U Xpress          30.00 
 36      4 Johnson, Jonathan              8 Amp Elite PL          29.85 
 37     67 Johnson, Nigel                 8 Carolina Bla          48.00 
 38    702 Jones, Dariyon                 8 Lexington Wi          39.90 
 39   1248 Leatherman, Tucker             7 West Carolin             NT 
 40    295 Leftwich Iii, Kenneth          7 Charlotte He             NT 
 41    563 Littleton, Grant               7 God's Speed              NT 
 42     41 Lott, Jayden                   8 Bull City Ex          32.00 
 43    151 Malik, Sahir                   7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 44    966 Martin, Joshua                 7 Spartanburg              NT 
 45   1252 Mayfield, Drazen               8 West Carolin             NT 
 46    153 McBryde-White, Josiah          8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 47    673 Mills, George                  7 Lane 4 Track          33.11 
 48   1284 Minor-Graham, Hezekiah         7 Winston Sale             NT 
 49    157 Mobley-Hall, Kayden            7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 50    915 Murray, Jashaun                8 Runnin on Fa          35.00 
 51    820 Nesmith, Caiden                7 QC Blazers               NT 
 52     43 Parks, Cueston                 7 Bull City Ex          32.50 
 53    790 Pringle, Josiah                7 Platinum Spo             NT 
 54    324 Quick-Ofeimun, Mason           7 Charlotte He             NT 
 55     73 Reed, Amir                     8 Carolina Bla          31.00 
 56    183 Robinson Jr, Isaiah            8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 57    334 Rogers, Hayden                 8 Charlotte He             NT 
 58   1020 Sargent, Andrew                8 Team Blaze               NT 
 59    877 Saylor, Elijah                 7 Run U Xpress             NT 
 60    187 Sealy, Bryce                   8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 61    341 Shaw, Nicholas                 8 Charlotte He             NT 
 62    528 Sizemore, Paxton               7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 63    729 Splawn, Xavier                 8 Lexington Wi          35.07 
 64    488 Taylor, Justin                 8 Fast Athleti             NT 
 65    975 Thomas, Reginald               8 Spartanburg              NT 
 66    489 Tuffo-Stroupe, Tytan           8 Fast Athleti             NT 
 67   1266 Vixaysak, Atreyu               7 West Carolin             NT 
 68    360 Washington, Julius             7 Charlotte He             NT 
 69    204 Waters, Corliss                7 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 70   1100 Webb, Savion                   8 Tigers Elite             NT 
 71   1293 Whaley, Joseph                 8 Winston Sale          35.16 
 72    363 Whitlock, Ayden                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 73    365 Wilfong, Bre'On                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 74   1232 Wilks, Stevenjames             8 Unattached               NT 
 75    369 Williams, Jaden                7 Charlotte He             NT 
 76    884 Yelverton, Ashton              8 Run U Xpress             NT 
 
Event 8  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys (58)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:10.06  4/29/2017   Camir Croom, Virginia Sem                  
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    556 Ali, Asheem                    7 God's Speed              NT 
  2   1235 Archie-Stinson, Jeremiah       8 University C             NT 
  3    678 Bailey, Treyvion               8 Lexington Wi        1:36.10 
  4     28 Beasley, Noble                 8 Bull City Ex        1:17.00 
  5    982 Bolton, Jayson                 8 Team Blaze               NT 
  6   1138 Bowles, Jahari                 7 Tri-City Rel             NT 
  7     88 Brown, Joshua                  8 Charlotte Fl        1:33.90 
  8   1188 Caesar, Truth                  8 Unattached               NT 
  9     10 Chennault, Myles               8 Blasters TC              NT 
 10    988 Chisholm, Demetrice            8 Team Blaze               NT 
 11    598 Curtis, Michael                7 Greensboro E             NT 
 12    599 Darden, Elijah                 8 Greensboro E             NT 
 13    246 David, Aamir                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 14   1191 Davis, Emmanuel                7 Unattached          1:55.40 
 15     34 Davis, Jaycob                  8 Bull City Ex        1:31.00 
 16    857 Del Rosario, Jayden            7 Run U Xpress             NT 
 17    390 Edmonson, Kameron              8 Charlotte Pa        1:17.00 
 18    254 Edwards, Xavier                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 19    860 Fraser Jr, Vernon              8 Run U Xpress        1:15.00 
 20    127 Goodman Jr, Bryan              8 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 21   1279 Graham-Wilson, Camden          8 Winston Sale             NT 
 22   1040 Grier-Williams, Mason          8 Team Charlot        1:42.14 
 23     62 Harrell, Roderick              8 Carolina Bla        1:40.00 
 24      3 Harris, Amari                  8 Amp Elite PL        1:11.00 
 25    269 Hill, Josiah                   7 Charlotte He             NT 
 26    905 Hodge, Brendan                 7 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 27    274 House, Kensington              8 Charlotte He             NT 
 28     64 Hunter, Tristian               8 Carolina Bla        1:30.00 
 29    831 Jones, Mason                   7 Rocky Mount         1:20.00 
 30   1248 Leatherman, Tucker             7 West Carolin             NT 
 31    295 Leftwich Iii, Kenneth          7 Charlotte He             NT 
 32    706 Librich, Ethan                 8 Lexington Wi             NT 
 33    966 Martin, Joshua                 7 Spartanburg              NT 
 34   1252 Mayfield, Drazen               8 West Carolin             NT 
 35    673 Mills, George                  7 Lane 4 Track        1:19.91 
 36    716 Oree, Mason                    8 Lexington Wi        1:35.40 
 37   1124 Pack, Josiah                   8 Titans Track        1:11.85 
 38    790 Pringle, Josiah                7 Platinum Spo             NT 
 39    324 Quick-Ofeimun, Mason           7 Charlotte He             NT 
 40    524 Ray, Jimmy                     7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 41     73 Reed, Amir                     8 Carolina Bla        1:17.00 
 42    334 Rogers, Hayden                 8 Charlotte He             NT 
 43    341 Shaw, Nicholas                 8 Charlotte He             NT 
 44    528 Sizemore, Paxton               7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 45    729 Splawn, Xavier                 8 Lexington Wi        1:18.00 
 46    975 Thomas, Reginald               8 Spartanburg              NT 
 47    757 Toomer, Darren                 7 Panthers Eli             NT 
 48    412 Trammell, Tyree                8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 49    489 Tuffo-Stroupe, Tytan           8 Fast Athleti             NT 
 50   1266 Vixaysak, Atreyu               7 West Carolin             NT 
 51    360 Washington, Julius             7 Charlotte He             NT 
 52   1100 Webb, Savion                   8 Tigers Elite             NT 
 53   1293 Whaley, Joseph                 8 Winston Sale        1:30.00 
 54    363 Whitlock, Ayden                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 55    365 Wilfong, Bre'On                8 Charlotte He             NT 
 56    369 Williams, Jaden                7 Charlotte He             NT 
 57   1171 Wilson, Tareeon                8 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 58    884 Yelverton, Ashton              8 Run U Xpress             NT 
 
Event 10  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:45.21  2011        William Goolsby, Greensville Jets TC       
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     28 Beasley, Noble                 8 Bull City Ex        3:03.00 
  2   1188 Caesar, Truth                  8 Unattached               NT 
  3    782 Hobbs, Kingston                7 Platinum Spo        3:47.00 
  4    274 House, Kensington              8 Charlotte He             NT 
  5    831 Jones, Mason                   7 Rocky Mount         3:15.00 
  6    706 Librich, Ethan                 8 Lexington Wi             NT 
  7    712 Murray, Kaden                  8 Lexington Wi             NT 
  8   1124 Pack, Josiah                   8 Titans Track        3:01.10 
  9    524 Ray, Jimmy                     7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 10    341 Shaw, Nicholas                 8 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    757 Toomer, Darren                 7 Panthers Eli             NT 
 12    412 Trammell, Tyree                8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 
Event 116  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys (6)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:45.95  4/28/2018   Jasen Johnson-Lockhart, Charlotte Pa       
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    782 Hobbs, Kingston                7 Platinum Spo             NT 
  2    831 Jones, Mason                   7 Rocky Mount         6:10.00 
  3    712 Murray, Kaden                  8 Lexington Wi             NT 
  4   1124 Pack, Josiah                   8 Titans Track        5:58.53 
  5    524 Ray, Jimmy                     7 Gaffney Elit             NT 
  6    412 Trammell, Tyree                8 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 
Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys (4)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:01.01  4/28/2018   Jackrabbit Track, Jackrabbit T             
                        A Opore, D Hadley, J Patterson, Q Jacobs          
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bull City Express  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #38 Howell, Christopher 8       2) #43 Parks, Cueston 7           
     3) #41 Lott, Jayden 8              4) #28 Beasley, Noble 8           
  2  Carolina Blaze Youth Developme  'A'                       NT 
     1) #73 Reed, Amir 8                2) #67 Johnson, Nigel 8           
     3) #62 Harrell, Roderick 8         4) #64 Hunter, Tristian 8         
  3  Run U Xpress  'A'                                    1:00.00 
     1) #884 Yelverton, Ashton 8        2) #868 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 7    
     3) #857 Del Rosario, Jayden 7      4) #860 Fraser Jr, Vernon 8       
  4  Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                  1:02.00 
     1) #1142 Chaplin, Cameron 7        2) #1138 Bowles, Jahari 7         
     3) #1143 Conrad, Marquis 8         4) #1171 Wilson, Tareeon 8        
 
Event 82  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys (15)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12-07.50  2011        Alston McGee, Greer All-stars TC          
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    851 Brown, Alijah                  7 Run U Xpress             ND 
  2   1140 Burns, Justice                 7 Tri-City Rel             ND 
  3   1186 Byrd, Sincere                  8 Unattached         10-05.00 
  4    234 Cherry, Aiden                  8 Charlotte He             ND 
  5    468 Coyle, Jackson                 7 Fast Athleti             ND 
  6     34 Davis, Jaycob                  8 Bull City Ex       10-00.00 
  7    900 Harris, Caiyou                 7 Runnin on Fa        9-00.00 
  8     64 Hunter, Tristian               8 Carolina Bla        7-00.00 
  9      4 Johnson, Jonathan              8 Amp Elite PL       13-00.00 
 10    706 Librich, Ethan                 8 Lexington Wi             ND 
 11    153 McBryde-White, Josiah          8 Charlotte Fl             ND 
 12    712 Murray, Kaden                  8 Lexington Wi             ND 
 13   1020 Sargent, Andrew                8 Team Blaze               ND 
 14    877 Saylor, Elijah                 7 Run U Xpress             ND 
 15   1266 Vixaysak, Atreyu               7 West Carolin             ND 
 
Event 12  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys (6)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  29-11.25  2013        Luke Schuller, Greenville Jets TC         
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Howell, Christopher            8 Bull City Ex             ND 
  2    915 Murray, Jashaun                8 Runnin on Fa       10-00.00 
  3    183 Robinson Jr, Isaiah            8 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  4    488 Taylor, Justin                 8 Fast Athleti             ND 
  5    757 Toomer, Darren                 7 Panthers Eli             ND 
  6   1232 Wilks, Stevenjames             8 Unattached               ND 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys (103)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.20  4/30/2016   Na'Seir Samuel, National Ath                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Abbott, Isaac                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
  2    383 Adams, Kyri                   10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  3    584 Amos, Devon                   10 Greensboro E             NT 
  4    418 Atla, Sushanth                 9 Concord Rock             NT 
  5    216 Ball, Silas                    9 Charlotte He             NT 
  6   1031 Bishop, Jeremiah               9 Team Charlot             NT 
  7    824 Blount, Asiyah                 9 Rocky Mount              NT 
  8    686 Brown, Jayden                  9 Lexington Wi          15.56 
  9   1033 Brown, Kingston                9 Team Charlot             NT 
 10    654 Burg, Karl                    10 Kmryouth Tra             NT 
 11    893 Byrant, E’korien             9 Runnin on Fa          14.70 
 12    465 Caldwell, Derrick             10 Fast Athleti          13.86 
 13   1275 Carpenter, Aiden               9 Winston Sale          15.67 
 14     98 Childs, Caysen                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 15    692 Chisolm, Christian            10 Lexington Wi          17.37 
 16    467 Coleman, Sullivan             10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 17    241 Cortez, Alfonso                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 18   1242 Coulter, Amari                10 West Carolin             NT 
 19    469 Craft, Kaden                  10 Fast Athleti          14.00 
 20    597 Curtis, Christopher            9 Greensboro E             NT 
 21    471 Dame, Thomas                  10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 22    993 Davis, Carter                 10 Team Blaze               NT 
 23    110 Davis, Isaiah                  9 Charlotte Fl          15.53 
 24   1089 Dixon, D'Yami                 10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 25    472 Dube, Beckett                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 26    114 Duckett, Zaiden               10 Charlotte Fl          16.51 
 27   1035 Edouarzin, Jeremiah            9 Team Charlot             NT 
 28   1036 Edwards, Daquan               10 Team Charlot             NT 
 29    116 Ervin, Isaiah                  9 Charlotte Fl          18.86 
 30   1277 Fair, Saxen                   10 Winston Sale          14.60 
 31   1102 Ferguson, Caden                9 Titans Track          16.85 
 32    740 Fitz, Landon                   9 Panthers Eli             NT 
 33    122 Foster Jr, Jordan             10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 34    475 Garcia, Mariano               10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 35    126 Georges, Jakai                 9 Charlotte Fl          16.37 
 36   1196 Gibbs, Ashton                  9 Unattached               NT 
 37     15 Grant, Braylen                 9 Blasters TC           14.80 
 38    744 Greer, Christian              10 Panthers Eli             NT 
 39    128 Gresham-Lewis, Chandler        9 Charlotte Fl          16.52 
 40    901 Harris, Chanin                10 Runnin on Fa          13.20 
 41     63 Harris, Tristan               10 Carolina Bla             NT 
 42    864 Harris Jr, Chaz                9 Run U Xpress             NT 
 43     37 Hasan, Xavier                 10 Bull City Ex          14.70 
 44   1042 Hemphill Jr, Adrian            9 Team Charlot          15.50 
 45    134 Hendrix, Jacob                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 46    273 House, Kendall                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 47    392 Hughes, Caleb                 10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 48     39 Ikard, Jastin                  9 Bull City Ex          15.20 
 49     65 Ingram, Keilan                 9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 50      6 Jenkins, Dallas               10 Amp Elite Pl          14.57 
 51    141 Johnson, Aaron                 9 Charlotte Fl          19.31 
 52    869 Johnson, Jaedis               10 Run U Xpress             NT 
 53    294 Lang, Jacarie Terrell          9 Charlotte He             NT 
 54     40 Lillie, JaDon                 10 Bull City Ex          15.50 
 55    564 Littleton, Quentin             9 God's Speed              NT 
 56    149 Mabra, Sevren                 10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 57    403 Mack, Josiah                  10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 58      5 Mahone, Jimmylee               9 Amp Elite PL          14.98 
 59   1093 Martin, Amondre               10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 60    580 Mathis, Kellen                10 Greensboro B             NT 
 61    522 Mays, Tyeon                   10 Gaffney Elit          15.80 
 62    406 Mcinnis, Avery                 9 Charlotte Pa          13.90 
 63    156 McMullen, Javian               9 Charlotte Fl          16.53 
 64    511 McSwain, Te'Sean               9 Fort Washing          15.00 
 65    539 Mosley, Zaiden                 9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 66    711 Murray, Damari                10 Lexington Wi          16.75 
 67   1096 Noel, Tristen                  9 Tigers Elite             NT 
 68    715 Nunnery, Jameson              10 Lexington Wi          14.88 
 69   1222 Patrick, Charles              10 Unattached               NT 
 70    677 Patterson,II, Jamey           10 Lexington Wi          13.25 
 71    485 Peterson, Ryan                 9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 72   1257 Pope, Jeremiah                 9 West Carolin             NT 
 73    328 Rankin, Jachai                10 Charlotte He          14.23 
 74     71 Ravenell, Quincy               9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 75     72 Reed, Amier                    9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 76    720 Reed, Michael                  9 Lexington Wi          18.13 
 77    569 Reid, Demetrius               10 God's Speed              NT 
 78    329 Rendleman, Kellen              9 Charlotte He             NT 
 79   1227 Roberts, Austin               10 Unattached            16.73 
 80    725 Romine, Jonathan               9 Lexington Wi          15.78 
 81   1052 Rowell, Nolan                  9 Team Charlot             NT 
 82   1289 Scales, Cameron               10 Winston Sale          18.45 
 83     45 Scotton, Caleb                 9 Bull City Ex          16.00 
 84    923 Sligh, Ridge                  10 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 85     21 Small, Isaiah                 10 Blasters TC           15.10 
 86    342 Smith, Austin                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 87    727 Speight, Jeremiah             10 Lexington Wi          16.13 
 88    343 Stevens, Jordyn               10 Charlotte He          14.52 
 89    653 Stewart, Jamir                10 Jamir                    NT 
 90    443 Sturgis, Ayden                 9 Concord Rock          18.12 
 91    487 Taylor, Adam                  10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 92   1053 Terry, Tyler                   9 Team Charlot          17.48 
 93    350 Thames, Mason                  9 Charlotte He             NT 
 94    882 Thames, Tarence               10 Run U Xpress             NT 
 95   1055 Thompson, Irvin               10 Team Charlot          15.13 
 96    203 Walker, Micah                  9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 97   1131 Watson, Nicqlous              10 Titans Track          14.24 
 98   1133 Watson, Q'Shad                 9 Titans Track          15.41 
 99    732 Whetstone, Jahmarie            9 Lexington Wi          16.92 
100   1267 White, Cahlil                 10 West Carolin             NT 
101    207 White, Kenyan                 10 Charlotte Fl          15.11 
102    367 Williams, Brent               10 Charlotte He             NT 
103    210 Wynn, Joey                    10 Charlotte Fl          15.66 
 
Event 104  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys (103) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  27.36  4/29/2017   Evan Boykin, Charlotte He                    
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    463 Abbott, Isaac                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
  2    383 Adams, Kyri                   10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  3    584 Amos, Devon                   10 Greensboro E             NT 
  4     54 Andrews, Anthony               9 Carolina Bla             NT 
  5     56 Andrews, Tristan              10 Carolina Bla          29.40 
  6    418 Atla, Sushanth                 9 Concord Rock             NT 
  7    216 Ball, Silas                    9 Charlotte He             NT 
  8   1031 Bishop, Jeremiah               9 Team Charlot             NT 
  9    824 Blount, Asiyah                 9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 10    686 Brown, Jayden                  9 Lexington Wi          32.97 
 11   1033 Brown, Kingston                9 Team Charlot             NT 
 12     30 Brown, Nazir                   9 Bull City Ex          32.00 
 13    654 Burg, Karl                    10 Kmryouth Tra          35.50 
 14    893 Byrant, E’korien             9 Runnin on Fa          32.00 
 15    465 Caldwell, Derrick             10 Fast Athleti          29.00 
 16   1275 Carpenter, Aiden               9 Winston Sale          33.10 
 17     98 Childs, Caysen                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 18    692 Chisolm, Christian            10 Lexington Wi          35.67 
 19    467 Coleman, Sullivan             10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 20    241 Cortez, Alfonso                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 21   1242 Coulter, Amari                10 West Carolin             NT 
 22    597 Curtis, Christopher            9 Greensboro E             NT 
 23    471 Dame, Thomas                  10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 24    993 Davis, Carter                 10 Team Blaze               NT 
 25    110 Davis, Isaiah                  9 Charlotte Fl          32.80 
 26   1089 Dixon, D'Yami                 10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 27    472 Dube, Beckett                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 28    114 Duckett, Zaiden               10 Charlotte Fl          36.37 
 29   1035 Edouarzin, Jeremiah            9 Team Charlot             NT 
 30   1036 Edwards, Daquan               10 Team Charlot             NT 
 31   1277 Fair, Saxen                   10 Winston Sale          30.14 
 32   1102 Ferguson, Caden                9 Titans Track             NT 
 33    740 Fitz, Landon                   9 Panthers Eli             NT 
 34    122 Foster Jr, Jordan             10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 35    475 Garcia, Mariano               10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 36    126 Georges, Jakai                 9 Charlotte Fl          33.91 
 37     15 Grant, Braylen                 9 Blasters TC           30.00 
 38    744 Greer, Christian              10 Panthers Eli             NT 
 39    128 Gresham-Lewis, Chandler        9 Charlotte Fl          33.87 
 40    901 Harris, Chanin                10 Runnin on Fa          27.00 
 41    864 Harris Jr, Chaz                9 Run U Xpress             NT 
 42   1042 Hemphill Jr, Adrian            9 Team Charlot          34.00 
 43    134 Hendrix, Jacob                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 44    273 House, Kendall                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 45    392 Hughes, Caleb                 10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 46     39 Ikard, Jastin                  9 Bull City Ex             NT 
 47     65 Ingram, Keilan                 9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 48      6 Jenkins, Dallas               10 Amp Elite Pl          28.99 
 49   1008 Joe, Nygel                    10 Team Blaze               NT 
 50    141 Johnson, Aaron                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 51    869 Johnson, Jaedis               10 Run U Xpress             NT 
 52     66 Johnson, Kha'Liel             10 Carolina Bla             NT 
 53     68 Kelly, Leshawn                10 Carolina Bla          35.00 
 54    294 Lang, Jacarie Terrell          9 Charlotte He             NT 
 55    846 Leacock, Brian                10 Rolesville L          28.60 
 56   1113 Leverett, Bryant              10 Titans Track          31.35 
 57    564 Littleton, Quentin             9 God's Speed              NT 
 58    297 Love, Marcus                   9 Charlotte He             NT 
 59    149 Mabra, Sevren                 10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 60    403 Mack, Josiah                  10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 61      5 Mahone, Jimmylee               9 Amp Elite PL          29.87 
 62   1093 Martin, Amondre               10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 63    580 Mathis, Kellen                10 Greensboro B             NT 
 64    522 Mays, Tyeon                   10 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 65    406 Mcinnis, Avery                 9 Charlotte Pa          29.00 
 66    156 McMullen, Javian               9 Charlotte Fl          35.35 
 67    511 McSwain, Te'Sean               9 Fort Washing          33.00 
 68    539 Mosley, Zaiden                 9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 69    711 Murray, Damari                10 Lexington Wi          31.59 
 70   1096 Noel, Tristen                  9 Tigers Elite             NT 
 71    715 Nunnery, Jameson              10 Lexington Wi          33.00 
 72   1222 Patrick, Charles              10 Unattached               NT 
 73    677 Patterson,II, Jamey           10 Lexington Wi          27.30 
 74    485 Peterson, Ryan                 9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 75   1257 Pope, Jeremiah                 9 West Carolin             NT 
 76    328 Rankin, Jachai                10 Charlotte He          31.12 
 77     71 Ravenell, Quincy               9 Carolina Bla             NT 
 78    720 Reed, Michael                  9 Lexington Wi          42.32 
 79    569 Reid, Demetrius               10 God's Speed              NT 
 80    329 Rendleman, Kellen              9 Charlotte He             NT 
 81   1227 Roberts, Austin               10 Unattached            36.28 
 82    725 Romine, Jonathan               9 Lexington Wi          35.02 
 83   1052 Rowell, Nolan                  9 Team Charlot             NT 
 84   1289 Scales, Cameron               10 Winston Sale          41.28 
 85     21 Small, Isaiah                 10 Blasters TC           32.80 
 86    342 Smith, Austin                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 87   1162 Smith, David                  10 Tri-City Rel          32.00 
 88   1163 Smith, Jharod                 10 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 89    727 Speight, Jeremiah             10 Lexington Wi          35.34 
 90    343 Stevens, Jordyn               10 Charlotte He          31.21 
 91    653 Stewart, Jamir                10 Jamir                    NT 
 92    487 Taylor, Adam                  10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 93   1053 Terry, Tyler                   9 Team Charlot          35.49 
 94    350 Thames, Mason                  9 Charlotte He             NT 
 95    882 Thames, Tarence               10 Run U Xpress             NT 
 96    545 Thomason, Josiah              10 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 97   1055 Thompson, Irvin               10 Team Charlot          33.42 
 98    203 Walker, Micah                  9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 99   1131 Watson, Nicqlous              10 Titans Track          29.37 
100    732 Whetstone, Jahmarie            9 Lexington Wi          36.68 
101   1267 White, Cahlil                 10 West Carolin             NT 
102    367 Williams, Brent               10 Charlotte He             NT 
103    210 Wynn, Joey                    10 Charlotte Fl          32.53 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys (89)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:03.54  4/25/2015   Miquel Dingle, Runnin On Fa                
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Abbott, Isaac                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
  2    381 Adams, Braiden                10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  3    383 Adams, Kyri                   10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  4    584 Amos, Devon                   10 Greensboro E             NT 
  5     54 Andrews, Anthony               9 Carolina Bla             NT 
  6     56 Andrews, Tristan              10 Carolina Bla        1:12.00 
  7    216 Ball, Silas                    9 Charlotte He             NT 
  8    888 Benson, Ti’yun              10 Runnin on Fa        1:27.00 
  9    824 Blount, Asiyah                 9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 10   1180 Bradley, Myles                10 Unattached          1:20.00 
 11     30 Brown, Nazir                   9 Bull City Ex        1:10.00 
 12    955 Burdette, Isaiah              10 Spartanburg              NT 
 13    654 Burg, Karl                    10 Kmryouth Tra        1:21.00 
 14   1275 Carpenter, Aiden               9 Winston Sale        1:20.00 
 15     98 Childs, Caysen                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 16    467 Coleman, Sullivan             10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 17    241 Cortez, Alfonso                9 Charlotte He             NT 
 18   1242 Coulter, Amari                10 West Carolin             NT 
 19    469 Craft, Kaden                  10 Fast Athleti        1:08.00 
 20    597 Curtis, Christopher            9 Greensboro E             NT 
 21    993 Davis, Carter                 10 Team Blaze               NT 
 22   1089 Dixon, D'Yami                 10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 23    895 Donaldson, Andrick            10 Runnin on Fa        1:20.00 
 24    472 Dube, Beckett                  9 Fast Athleti             NT 
 25    114 Duckett, Zaiden               10 Charlotte Fl        1:26.81 
 26   1277 Fair, Saxen                   10 Winston Sale        1:20.00 
 27   1102 Ferguson, Caden                9 Titans Track        1:32.03 
 28    740 Fitz, Landon                   9 Panthers Eli             NT 
 29    122 Foster Jr, Jordan             10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 30    475 Garcia, Mariano               10 Fast Athleti             NT 
 31    126 Georges, Jakai                 9 Charlotte Fl        1:21.31 
 32   1196 Gibbs, Ashton                  9 Unattached               NT 
 33     15 Grant, Braylen                 9 Blasters TC         1:09.00 
 34    128 Gresham-Lewis, Chandler        9 Charlotte Fl        1:25.00 
 35    960 Hamilton, Elijah              10 Spartanburg              NT 
 36     63 Harris, Tristan               10 Carolina Bla             NT 
 37    505 Heilman, Owen                 10 Fort Washing        1:11.00 
 38    134 Hendrix, Jacob                 9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 39    780 Hobbs, Cameron                10 Platinum Spo        1:33.00 
 40    273 House, Kendall                 9 Charlotte He             NT 
 41    392 Hughes, Caleb                 10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 42     39 Ikard, Jastin                  9 Bull City Ex             NT 
 43      6 Jenkins, Dallas               10 Amp Elite Pl        1:07.21 
 44   1008 Joe, Nygel                    10 Team Blaze               NT 
 45    141 Johnson, Aaron                 9 Charlotte Fl        1:41.58 
 46    393 Johnson, Chase                 9 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 47    869 Johnson, Jaedis               10 Run U Xpress             NT 
 48    908 Johnson, Jonathan              9 Runnin on Fa        1:24.00 
 49     66 Johnson, Kha'Liel             10 Carolina Bla             NT 
 50     68 Kelly, Leshawn                10 Carolina Bla        1:30.00 
 51    910 Knotts, Brayden                9 Runnin on Fa        1:20.00 
 52    294 Lang, Jacarie Terrell          9 Charlotte He             NT 
 53    846 Leacock, Brian                10 Rolesville L        1:05.00 
 54   1113 Leverett, Bryant              10 Titans Track        1:17.34 
 55    564 Littleton, Quentin             9 God's Speed              NT 
 56    297 Love, Marcus                   9 Charlotte He             NT 
 57    149 Mabra, Sevren                 10 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 58      5 Mahone, Jimmylee               9 Amp Elite PL        1:09.33 
 59   1093 Martin, Amondre               10 Tigers Elite             NT 
 60    580 Mathis, Kellen                10 Greensboro B             NT 
 61    522 Mays, Tyeon                   10 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 62    156 McMullen, Javian               9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 63    969 Mitchell, Charles              9 Spartanburg              NT 
 64    539 Mosley, Zaiden                 9 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 65   1096 Noel, Tristen                  9 Tigers Elite             NT 
 66    715 Nunnery, Jameson              10 Lexington Wi        1:15.77 
 67   1257 Pope, Jeremiah                 9 West Carolin             NT 
 68    328 Rankin, Jachai                10 Charlotte He        1:10.23 
 69    569 Reid, Demetrius               10 God's Speed              NT 
 70    329 Rendleman, Kellen              9 Charlotte He             NT 
 71   1260 Ross, James                    9 West Carolin             NT 
 72     45 Scotton, Caleb                 9 Bull City Ex        1:17.00 
 73     21 Small, Isaiah                 10 Blasters TC         1:23.00 
 74    342 Smith, Austin                 10 Charlotte He             NT 
 75   1162 Smith, David                  10 Tri-City Rel        1:16.00 
 76   1163 Smith, Jharod                 10 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 77    727 Speight, Jeremiah             10 Lexington Wi             NT 
 78    343 Stevens, Jordyn               10 Charlotte He        1:17.74 
 79    653 Stewart, Jamir                10 Jamir                    NT 
 80    350 Thames, Mason                  9 Charlotte He             NT 
 81    882 Thames, Tarence               10 Run U Xpress             NT 
 82    545 Thomason, Josiah              10 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 83   1055 Thompson, Irvin               10 Team Charlot        1:23.48 
 84    203 Walker, Micah                  9 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 85    732 Whetstone, Jahmarie            9 Lexington Wi             NT 
 86   1267 White, Cahlil                 10 West Carolin             NT 
 87    207 White, Kenyan                 10 Charlotte Fl        1:24.63 
 88   1134 Wiggins, Aidyn                10 Titans Track        1:05.00 
 89    367 Williams, Brent               10 Charlotte He             NT 
 
Event 20  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys (30)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:30.49  4/28/2018   Elijah Price, My Brother's                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    381 Adams, Braiden                10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  2    888 Benson, Ti’yun              10 Runnin on Fa        3:10.00 
  3    683 Bohnsack, James               10 Lexington Wi             NT 
  4    685 Brahmapuram, Chethan           9 Lexington Wi        3:27.40 
  5     30 Brown, Nazir                   9 Bull City Ex        2:50.00 
  6    955 Burdette, Isaiah              10 Spartanburg              NT 
  7    469 Craft, Kaden                  10 Fast Athleti        2:34.00 
  8    630 Cundiff, Yacir                10 High Point B        2:52.00 
  9    895 Donaldson, Andrick            10 Runnin on Fa        3:08.00 
 10    116 Ervin, Isaiah                  9 Charlotte Fl        3:14.52 
 11    698 Granger, Jacob                10 Lexington Wi        3:17.00 
 12    960 Hamilton, Elijah              10 Spartanburg              NT 
 13    505 Heilman, Owen                 10 Fort Washing        2:45.00 
 14    434 Hilsenroth, Lincoln           10 Concord Rock        3:26.22 
 15    780 Hobbs, Cameron                10 Platinum Spo        3:35.00 
 16   1008 Joe, Nygel                    10 Team Blaze               NT 
 17    393 Johnson, Chase                 9 Charlotte Pa        3:11.00 
 18    908 Johnson, Jonathan              9 Runnin on Fa        3:09.00 
 19    910 Knotts, Brayden                9 Runnin on Fa        3:10.00 
 20    399 Laisy, Peyton                 10 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 21    402 Lockhart, Jasen                9 Charlotte Pa        2:39.00 
 22    708 Miedema, Lucas                 9 Lexington Wi        3:27.00 
 23    969 Mitchell, Charles              9 Spartanburg              NT 
 24    717 Owens, Asher                  10 Lexington Wi        3:15.00 
 25   1260 Ross, James                    9 West Carolin             NT 
 26     45 Scotton, Caleb                 9 Bull City Ex        2:55.00 
 27    545 Thomason, Josiah              10 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 28     25 White, Elijah                 10 Blasters TC         2:35.00 
 29   1134 Wiggins, Aidyn                10 Titans Track        2:40.00 
 30    210 Wynn, Joey                    10 Charlotte Fl        2:58.74 
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:09.00  2010        Coleman Mitchell, Triangle Champions       
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    381 Adams, Braiden                10 Charlotte Pa        5:40.00 
  2    683 Bohnsack, James               10 Lexington Wi             NT 
  3    685 Brahmapuram, Chethan           9 Lexington Wi        6:34.00 
  4    955 Burdette, Isaiah              10 Spartanburg              NT 
  5    630 Cundiff, Yacir                10 High Point B        5:47.00 
  6    895 Donaldson, Andrick            10 Runnin on Fa        6:25.00 
  7    698 Granger, Jacob                10 Lexington Wi        6:21.00 
  8    960 Hamilton, Elijah              10 Spartanburg              NT 
  9    505 Heilman, Owen                 10 Fort Washing        5:30.00 
 10    434 Hilsenroth, Lincoln           10 Concord Rock        6:52.42 
 11    908 Johnson, Jonathan              9 Runnin on Fa        6:30.00 
 12    910 Knotts, Brayden                9 Runnin on Fa        6:30.00 
 13    399 Laisy, Peyton                 10 Charlotte Pa        6:59.00 
 14    402 Lockhart, Jasen                9 Charlotte Pa        5:36.00 
 15    708 Miedema, Lucas                 9 Lexington Wi        7:19.00 
 16    969 Mitchell, Charles              9 Spartanburg              NT 
 17    717 Owens, Asher                  10 Lexington Wi        6:22.00 
 18     25 White, Elijah                 10 Blasters TC         5:32.00 
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys (2)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  56.53  4/29/2017   Virginia Seminoles Track Club, Virginia Sem  
                      B Hardnett, H Hardnett, L Bond, T Short           
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carolina Blaze Youth Developme  'A'                    57.00 
     1) #54 Andrews, Anthony 9          2) #68 Kelly, Leshawn 10          
     3) #56 Andrews, Tristan 10         4) #63 Harris, Tristan 10         
  2  Titans Track Club  'A'                                 58.00 
     1) #1134 Wiggins, Aidyn 10         2) #1113 Leverett, Bryant 10      
     3) #1131 Watson, Nicqlous 10       4) #1133 Watson, Q'Shad 9         
 
Event 118  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys (9)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3-10  4/28/2018   Ryker Atkinson, Charlotte He                 
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    888 Benson, Ti’yun              10 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
  2   1180 Bradley, Myles                10 Unattached          3-06.00 
  3    471 Dame, Thomas                  10 Fast Athleti             NH 
  4     66 Johnson, Kha'Liel             10 Carolina Bla             NH 
  5    846 Leacock, Brian                10 Rolesville L        3-05.25 
  6    402 Lockhart, Jasen                9 Charlotte Pa             NH 
  7     71 Ravenell, Quincy               9 Carolina Bla             NH 
  8    923 Sligh, Ridge                  10 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
  9    487 Taylor, Adam                  10 Fast Athleti             NH 
 
Event 84  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys (23)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15-05  4/30/2016   Cameron Walker, High Point H                 
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    686 Brown, Jayden                  9 Lexington Wi             ND 
  2    893 Byrant, E’korien             9 Runnin on Fa       10-04.00 
  3    465 Caldwell, Derrick             10 Fast Athleti       13-05.00 
  4    110 Davis, Isaiah                  9 Charlotte Fl       12-00.50 
  5    116 Ervin, Isaiah                  9 Charlotte Fl        9-06.00 
  6   1196 Gibbs, Ashton                  9 Unattached               ND 
  7    901 Harris, Chanin                10 Runnin on Fa       14-00.00 
  8     37 Hasan, Xavier                 10 Bull City Ex             ND 
  9    434 Hilsenroth, Lincoln           10 Concord Rock        8-10.25 
 10     65 Ingram, Keilan                 9 Carolina Bla             ND 
 11    297 Love, Marcus                   9 Charlotte He             ND 
 12    406 Mcinnis, Avery                 9 Charlotte Pa       12-00.00 
 13    711 Murray, Damari                10 Lexington Wi             ND 
 14    717 Owens, Asher                  10 Lexington Wi             ND 
 15    677 Patterson,II, Jamey           10 Lexington Wi       14-00.00 
 16    485 Peterson, Ryan                 9 Fast Athleti             ND 
 17     72 Reed, Amier                    9 Carolina Bla             ND 
 18   1227 Roberts, Austin               10 Unattached         10-06.00 
 19   1260 Ross, James                    9 West Carolin             ND 
 20    443 Sturgis, Ayden                 9 Concord Rock       10-02.00 
 21   1133 Watson, Q'Shad                 9 Titans Track             ND 
 22     25 White, Elijah                 10 Blasters TC        13-10.00 
 23    207 White, Kenyan                 10 Charlotte Fl       12-10.00 
 
Event 24  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  32-01  2011        Dyland Carter, Unattached                    
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1180 Bradley, Myles                10 Unattached         18-00.00 
  2    692 Chisolm, Christian            10 Lexington Wi             ND 
  3   1080 Downs, Zane                   10 The Storm Tr       18-00.00 
  4    744 Greer, Christian              10 Panthers Eli             ND 
  5    864 Harris Jr, Chaz                9 Run U Xpress             ND 
  6     37 Hasan, Xavier                 10 Bull City Ex             ND 
  7    780 Hobbs, Cameron                10 Platinum Spo             ND 
  8    399 Laisy, Peyton                 10 Charlotte Pa             ND 
  9     40 Lillie, JaDon                 10 Bull City Ex       20-00.00 
 10    403 Mack, Josiah                  10 Charlotte Pa             ND 
 11    511 McSwain, Te'Sean               9 Fort Washing             ND 
 12     72 Reed, Amier                    9 Carolina Bla             ND 
 13   1052 Rowell, Nolan                  9 Team Charlot             ND 
 14    923 Sligh, Ridge                  10 Runnin on Fa       20-00.00 
 15   1162 Smith, David                  10 Tri-City Rel             ND 
 16   1163 Smith, Jharod                 10 Tri-City Rel             ND 
 17    443 Sturgis, Ayden                 9 Concord Rock       26-00.00 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys (105)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.27  4/28/2018   Jayvian Greene, V12 Athletic                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    571 Akers, Amare                  12 Greensboro B             NT 
  2    215 Atkinson, Ryker               11 Charlotte He             NT 
  3    217 Ball, Thomas                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
  4    887 Barfield, Josiah              11 Runnin on Fa          14.50 
  5    220 Battle, Chandler              12 Charlotte He             NT 
  6   1030 Bell, Ashton                  11 Team Charlot             NT 
  7    447 Bowen, Kevin                  11 Dillard Acad             NT 
  8    225 Boykin, Aron                  12 Charlotte He             NT 
  9    226 Boykin, Evan                  12 Charlotte He          12.50 
 10    984 Bradley, Zamier               11 Team Blaze               NT 
 11   1241 Brooks, Xavier                11 West Carolin             NT 
 12    230 Bullard, Nolyn                11 Charlotte He             NT 
 13    892 Burton, Tydedrick             11 Runnin on Fa          13.85 
 14     99 Clark, Matthew                11 Charlotte Fl          15.81 
 15    594 Cochran IV, Walter            12 Greensboro E             NT 
 16    693 Cole, Julian                  12 Lexington Wi          14.88 
 17    240 Conelly, Ian                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 18    614 Crawford Jr, Wesley           11 Greer Allsta          13.80 
 19   1068 Curtis-Coker, Nehemiah        11 The Greensbo             NT 
 20    470 Dame, Bennett                 12 Fast Athleti             NT 
 21    957 Davis, Christian              12 Spartanburg              NT 
 22    994 Davis, Dana                   12 Team Blaze            13.90 
 23   1276 Dean, Jason                   12 Winston Sale          15.95 
 24    248 Dixon, Christian              12 Charlotte He          13.42 
 25    113 Dobson, Joshua                11 Charlotte Fl          13.40 
 26    997 Douglas, Kenyan               11 Team Blaze               NT 
 27    557 Edwards, Tyrrell              12 God's Speed           14.70 
 28    939 Ema, Christian                11 Sapphire TC           13.70 
 29    120 Ford, Jayden                  12 Charlotte Fl          15.19 
 30   1145 Francisco, Tobias             11 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 31    559 Freeman, Jarod                11 God's Speed           13.50 
 32    125 Gadson, Kyle                  11 Charlotte Fl          14.69 
 33   1001 Gidron, Jordon                12 Team Blaze            12.87 
 34    261 Gill, Chancellor              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 35   1278 Glenn, Jaden                  11 Winston Sale          14.02 
 36    428 Glover, Jamari                11 Concord Rock          14.16 
 37    458 Gray, Jayden                  11 Evolution Tr          13.82 
 38    574 Griffin, Charlie              11 Greensboro B             NT 
 39    602 Griggs, Zyere                 11 Greensboro E             NT 
 40   1041 Hailey, Zyon                  12 Team Charlot             NT 
 41    264 Hall, Caylen                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 42    268 Hargrove, Jayden              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 43    700 Harris, Trevion               12 Lexington Wi          12.87 
 44    132 Hawkins, Anthony              12 Charlotte Fl          14.44 
 45    482 Hefner, Mason                 11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 46    902 Henderson, Ja’veon          11 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 47    275 Humphrey, Edward              12 Charlotte He             NT 
 48    279 Inman, James                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 49    703 Jones, Jonathan               12 Lexington Wi             NT 
 50    704 Jones, Trenton                11 Lexington Wi          15.21 
 51   1010 Joseph, Isaiah                12 Team Blaze               NT 
 52    483 lembo III, joey               11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 53    562 Lester, Nyjhe                 12 God's Speed              NT 
 54    146 Littlejohn, Elijah            12 Charlotte Fl          14.03 
 55    566 Manuel, Willie                12 God's Speed           13.80 
 56    305 Mathis, Zion                  12 Charlotte He             NT 
 57    554 Matthews, Samari              11 Gastonia Jag             NT 
 58   1047 Mcconneyhead Jr, Larry        11 Team Charlot             NT 
 59    154 McFadden, Isaiah              11 Charlotte Fl          15.99 
 60    155 McLaurin, Joshua              12 Charlotte Fl          15.89 
 61    461 McLean, James                 12 Evolution Tr          13.57 
 62    658 Miller, Kendrick              12 Kmryouth Tra          16.56 
 63   1014 Miller, Shamar                11 Team Blaze               NT 
 64   1048 Monford, Adrian               11 Team Charlot             NT 
 65    315 Moore, Jordan                 11 Charlotte He             NT 
 66    605 Moyd, Davari                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 67    167 Odugba, Charles               12 Charlotte Fl          13.92 
 68   1287 Pickett, Brian                11 Winston Sale          14.14 
 69    325 Rainer, Reggie                12 Charlotte He          13.45 
 70    722 Reed, Raymond                 11 Lexington Wi          16.57 
 71    176 Reid, Carter                  12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 72    177 Riley, Karson                 11 Charlotte Fl          16.44 
 73    723 Rivera-Moore, Josiah          11 Lexington Wi          13.73 
 74    526 Robbs, Viante                 12 Gaffney Elit          13.80 
 75   1017 Roberts, Noah                 11 Team Blaze               NT 
 76    660 Robinson, Davon               11 Kmryouth Tra          15.50 
 77   1259 Robinson, Jalil               12 West Carolin             NT 
 78    527 Rodriguez, Gary               11 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 79    442 Simmons, AJ                   11 Concord Rock          16.27 
 80   1024 Stevens, Sean                 11 Team Blaze               NT 
 81   1099 Stovall, Gavin                11 Tigers Elite             NT 
 82    346 Stovall, Hamzah               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 83    947 Stroman, Isaiah               11 Sapphire TC           14.00 
 84    611 Sweeper, Devin                12 Greensboro E             NT 
 85    973 Swinson, Nekhemyah            11 Spartanburg              NT 
 86    451 Terrell, Kenneth              11 Dillard Acad          16.29 
 87   1128 Terrence, Antwone             11 Titans Track          15.01 
 88    351 Thompson, Caleb               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 89    199 Tucker, Cameron               12 Charlotte Fl          13.04 
 90    452 Valentine, Jordan             11 Dillard Acad             NT 
 91   1130 Vaughnjr, Ryan                12 Titans Track             NT 
 92    201 Vinson, Tyler                 11 Charlotte Fl          16.81 
 93     23 Washington, Nicholas          11 Blasters TC           13.80 
 94    547 Watson Jr, Laramey            11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 95   1101 Webb, Stephon                 11 Tigers Elite             NT 
 96    205 Westbrook Jr, Sidnee          11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 97    838 White, Felton                 12 Rocky Mount              NT 
 98    206 White, Keilan                 12 Charlotte Fl          14.74 
 99    364 Whitlock, Jesiah              11 Charlotte He          13.86 
100    366 Williams, Blake               12 Charlotte He             NT 
101    570 Williams, Michael             11 God's Speed              NT 
102   1271 Wingate, Shannon              12 West Carolin             NT 
103    492 Woods, Styles                 12 Fast Athleti             NT 
104    762 Wynes, Jonathan               12 Panthers Eli             NT 
105    885 Yelverton, Chase              11 Run U Xpress             NT 
 
Event 106  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys (114) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.88  4/28/2018   Na'Seir Samuel, National Ath                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    571 Akers, Amare                  12 Greensboro B             NT 
  2    816 Asare, Adin                   12 QC Blazers            26.00 
  3   1088 Austin, Deshawn               12 Tigers Elite             NT 
  4    217 Ball, Thomas                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
  5    220 Battle, Chandler              12 Charlotte He             NT 
  6   1030 Bell, Ashton                  11 Team Charlot             NT 
  7   1178 Bell, Thaddeus                11 Unattached            32.25 
  8    684 Bolden, Terrence              11 Lexington Wi          31.99 
  9      8 Bowman, Christian             12 Blasters TC           27.20 
 10    226 Boykin, Evan                  12 Charlotte He          25.02 
 11    984 Bradley, Zamier               11 Team Blaze               NT 
 12   1241 Brooks, Xavier                11 West Carolin             NT 
 13    230 Bullard, Nolyn                11 Charlotte He             NT 
 14    817 Carlton, Connor               11 QC Blazers               NT 
 15     99 Clark, Matthew                11 Charlotte Fl          32.15 
 16    594 Cochran IV, Walter            12 Greensboro E             NT 
 17    693 Cole, Julian                  12 Lexington Wi          34.01 
 18    240 Conelly, Ian                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 19   1068 Curtis-Coker, Nehemiah        11 The Greensbo             NT 
 20    470 Dame, Bennett                 12 Fast Athleti             NT 
 21    957 Davis, Christian              12 Spartanburg              NT 
 22   1276 Dean, Jason                   12 Winston Sale          33.65 
 23    248 Dixon, Christian              12 Charlotte He          28.11 
 24    113 Dobson, Joshua                11 Charlotte Fl          27.00 
 25    997 Douglas, Kenyan               11 Team Blaze               NT 
 26    695 Dukes, Marques                11 Lexington Wi          31.68 
 27    557 Edwards, Tyrrell              12 God's Speed           31.00 
 28    939 Ema, Christian                11 Sapphire TC           29.00 
 29    120 Ford, Jayden                  12 Charlotte Fl          32.82 
 30   1145 Francisco, Tobias             11 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 31     58 Freeman, Curtis               12 Carolina Bla             NT 
 32    559 Freeman, Jarod                11 God's Speed           28.00 
 33    125 Gadson, Kyle                  11 Charlotte Fl          29.69 
 34    499 Gamble, Jonathan              11 Fort Washing          30.00 
 35    261 Gill, Chancellor              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 36   1278 Glenn, Jaden                  11 Winston Sale          29.20 
 37    428 Glover, Jamari                11 Concord Rock          29.88 
 38    458 Gray, Jayden                  11 Evolution Tr          29.37 
 39    574 Griffin, Charlie              11 Greensboro B             NT 
 40    262 Griffin, Travon               11 Charlotte He          28.18 
 41    602 Griggs, Zyere                 11 Greensboro E             NT 
 42    502 Grogan, Daden                 12 Fort Washing          27.50 
 43   1041 Hailey, Zyon                  12 Team Charlot             NT 
 44    264 Hall, Caylen                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 45    268 Hargrove, Jayden              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 46    700 Harris, Trevion               12 Lexington Wi          28.14 
 47    482 Hefner, Mason                 11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 48    506 Hicks, Eltonino               11 Fort Washing          28.50 
 49    906 Holmes, Nathaniel             11 Runnin on Fa          27.75 
 50    536 Huff, Kaleb                   11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 51    701 Hunt, Gavin                   12 Lexington Wi          34.64 
 52    279 Inman, James                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 53    703 Jones, Jonathan               12 Lexington Wi             NT 
 54    704 Jones, Trenton                11 Lexington Wi             NT 
 55   1010 Joseph, Isaiah                12 Team Blaze               NT 
 56   1112 Lee, Joshua                   12 Titans Track             NT 
 57    483 lembo III, joey               11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 58    562 Lester, Nyjhe                 12 God's Speed              NT 
 59    146 Littlejohn, Elijah            12 Charlotte Fl          29.18 
 60    566 Manuel, Willie                12 God's Speed              NT 
 61    305 Mathis, Zion                  12 Charlotte He             NT 
 62    404 Matthews, Jonah               12 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 63    554 Matthews, Samari              11 Gastonia Jag          28.00 
 64   1047 Mcconneyhead Jr, Larry        11 Team Charlot             NT 
 65    154 McFadden, Isaiah              11 Charlotte Fl          34.45 
 66    460 McIver, Josiah                11 Evolution Tr          29.75 
 67    155 McLaurin, Joshua              12 Charlotte Fl          34.69 
 68    461 McLean, James                 12 Evolution Tr          28.38 
 69   1014 Miller, Shamar                11 Team Blaze               NT 
 70   1048 Monford, Adrian               11 Team Charlot             NT 
 71    710 Moore, Jackson                11 Lexington Wi             NT 
 72    315 Moore, Jordan                 11 Charlotte He             NT 
 73    605 Moyd, Davari                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 74    167 Odugba, Charles               12 Charlotte Fl          30.43 
 75   1226 Perricelli, Nathan            11 Unattached               NT 
 76   1287 Pickett, Brian                11 Winston Sale          29.75 
 77   1051 Price, Khalil                 11 Team Charlot          29.46 
 78    325 Rainer, Reggie                12 Charlotte He          28.48 
 79    722 Reed, Raymond                 11 Lexington Wi          32.12 
 80    176 Reid, Carter                  12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 81    177 Riley, Karson                 11 Charlotte Fl          40.88 
 82    178 Riley, II, Kobeyeh            12 Charlotte Fl          29.00 
 83    723 Rivera-Moore, Josiah          11 Lexington Wi          29.33 
 84    526 Robbs, Viante                 12 Gaffney Elit          28.16 
 85   1017 Roberts, Noah                 11 Team Blaze               NT 
 86     74 Robinson, Christian           11 Carolina Bla          30.00 
 87    660 Robinson, Davon               11 Kmryouth Tra          32.50 
 88   1259 Robinson, Jalil               12 West Carolin             NT 
 89    527 Rodriguez, Gary               11 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 90    442 Simmons, AJ                   11 Concord Rock          35.05 
 91    192 Smith, Yaking                 12 Charlotte Fl          31.94 
 92   1024 Stevens, Sean                 11 Team Blaze               NT 
 93   1099 Stovall, Gavin                11 Tigers Elite             NT 
 94    346 Stovall, Hamzah               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 95    611 Sweeper, Devin                12 Greensboro E             NT 
 96    973 Swinson, Nekhemyah            11 Spartanburg              NT 
 97    451 Terrell, Kenneth              11 Dillard Acad          39.00 
 98   1086 Terry, John Michael           11 The Storm Tr          31.30 
 99    351 Thompson, Caleb               11 Charlotte He             NT 
100    199 Tucker, Cameron               12 Charlotte Fl          27.24 
101    452 Valentine, Jordan             11 Dillard Acad          32.90 
102    201 Vinson, Tyler                 11 Charlotte Fl          38.34 
103     23 Washington, Nicholas          11 Blasters TC           28.90 
104    547 Watson Jr, Laramey            11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
105   1101 Webb, Stephon                 11 Tigers Elite             NT 
106    205 Westbrook Jr, Sidnee          11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
107    838 White, Felton                 12 Rocky Mount              NT 
108    206 White, Keilan                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
109    453 Whitfield, Julian             11 East Coast T          25.05 
110    364 Whitlock, Jesiah              11 Charlotte He          28.82 
111    366 Williams, Blake               12 Charlotte He             NT 
112    570 Williams, Michael             11 God's Speed              NT 
113   1271 Wingate, Shannon              12 West Carolin             NT 
114    885 Yelverton, Chase              11 Run U Xpress             NT 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys (101)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  55.75  4/28/2018   Jayvian Greene, V12 Athletic                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    571 Akers, Amare                  12 Greensboro B             NT 
  2    816 Asare, Adin                   12 QC Blazers          1:12.00 
  3   1088 Austin, Deshawn               12 Tigers Elite        1:12.00 
  4    217 Ball, Thomas                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
  5    220 Battle, Chandler              12 Charlotte He             NT 
  6    613 Beasley, Nehemiah             11 Greer Allsta             NT 
  7   1178 Bell, Thaddeus                11 Unattached          1:15.21 
  8    684 Bolden, Terrence              11 Lexington Wi        1:13.67 
  9    447 Bowen, Kevin                  11 Dillard Acad             NT 
 10      8 Bowman, Christian             12 Blasters TC         1:05.00 
 11    226 Boykin, Evan                  12 Charlotte He        1:02.12 
 12    984 Bradley, Zamier               11 Team Blaze               NT 
 13    230 Bullard, Nolyn                11 Charlotte He             NT 
 14    817 Carlton, Connor               11 QC Blazers               NT 
 15     99 Clark, Matthew                11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 16    594 Cochran IV, Walter            12 Greensboro E             NT 
 17    693 Cole, Julian                  12 Lexington Wi        1:12.01 
 18    956 Collins, Aidyan               11 Spartanburg              NT 
 19    240 Conelly, Ian                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 20    957 Davis, Christian              12 Spartanburg              NT 
 21   1276 Dean, Jason                   12 Winston Sale        1:20.00 
 22    248 Dixon, Christian              12 Charlotte He        1:08.31 
 23    113 Dobson, Joshua                11 Charlotte Fl        1:05.10 
 24    695 Dukes, Marques                11 Lexington Wi        1:12.00 
 25    939 Ema, Christian                11 Sapphire TC         1:06.00 
 26    120 Ford, Jayden                  12 Charlotte Fl        1:17.49 
 27     58 Freeman, Curtis               12 Carolina Bla             NT 
 28    125 Gadson, Kyle                  11 Charlotte Fl        1:12.60 
 29    499 Gamble, Jonathan              11 Fort Washing        1:13.00 
 30    261 Gill, Chancellor              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 31   1278 Glenn, Jaden                  11 Winston Sale        1:18.00 
 32     17 Grant III, Quency             12 Blasters TC         1:06.00 
 33    262 Griffin, Travon               11 Charlotte He        1:07.17 
 34    602 Griggs, Zyere                 11 Greensboro E             NT 
 35    502 Grogan, Daden                 12 Fort Washing          58.80 
 36    264 Hall, Caylen                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 37    268 Hargrove, Jayden              11 Charlotte He             NT 
 38    480 Heal, Eric                    12 Fast Athleti             NT 
 39    482 Hefner, Mason                 11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 40    506 Hicks, Eltonino               11 Fort Washing        1:05.60 
 41    906 Holmes, Nathaniel             11 Runnin on Fa        1:03.00 
 42    536 Huff, Kaleb                   11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 43    701 Hunt, Gavin                   12 Lexington Wi        1:06.73 
 44    279 Inman, James                  11 Charlotte He             NT 
 45    140 Isley, Devin                  11 Charlotte Fl        1:10.23 
 46    394 Johnson, Drew                 11 Charlotte Pa        1:05.00 
 47    142 Johnson, Jamaurye             11 Charlotte Fl        1:00.04 
 48    288 Johnson Iv, James             11 Charlotte He        1:15.23 
 49    703 Jones, Jonathan               12 Lexington Wi             NT 
 50    704 Jones, Trenton                11 Lexington Wi        1:21.27 
 51   1010 Joseph, Isaiah                12 Team Blaze               NT 
 52    292 Koos, Joshua                  11 Charlotte He        1:15.00 
 53    845 Leacock, Brandon              12 Rolesville L          57.00 
 54    483 lembo III, joey               11 Fast Athleti             NT 
 55    146 Littlejohn, Elijah            12 Charlotte Fl        1:10.11 
 56    401 Lockhart, Jared               12 Charlotte Pa        1:05.00 
 57    305 Mathis, Zion                  12 Charlotte He             NT 
 58    404 Matthews, Jonah               12 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 59    554 Matthews, Samari              11 Gastonia Jag        1:12.00 
 60    154 McFadden, Isaiah              11 Charlotte Fl        1:22.14 
 61    460 McIver, Josiah                11 Evolution Tr        1:08.00 
 62    155 McLaurin, Joshua              12 Charlotte Fl        1:20.84 
 63    658 Miller, Kendrick              12 Kmryouth Tra        1:18.01 
 64    710 Moore, Jackson                11 Lexington Wi             NT 
 65    315 Moore, Jordan                 11 Charlotte He             NT 
 66    605 Moyd, Davari                  12 Greensboro E             NT 
 67    167 Odugba, Charles               12 Charlotte Fl        1:15.76 
 68   1287 Pickett, Brian                11 Winston Sale        1:14.00 
 69   1051 Price, Khalil                 11 Team Charlot        1:03.00 
 70    325 Rainer, Reggie                12 Charlotte He        1:10.45 
 71    176 Reid, Carter                  12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 72    177 Riley, Karson                 11 Charlotte Fl        1:27.10 
 73    178 Riley, II, Kobeyeh            12 Charlotte Fl        1:04.12 
 74    515 Rivers, Isaiah                12 Fort Washing        1:11.00 
 75    526 Robbs, Viante                 12 Gaffney Elit        1:04.09 
 76   1017 Roberts, Noah                 11 Team Blaze               NT 
 77    660 Robinson, Davon               11 Kmryouth Tra        1:17.01 
 78   1259 Robinson, Jalil               12 West Carolin             NT 
 79    527 Rodriguez, Gary               11 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 80    583 Ryan, Kamaal                  12 Greensboro B             NT 
 81    192 Smith, Yaking                 12 Charlotte Fl        1:12.63 
 82   1024 Stevens, Sean                 11 Team Blaze               NT 
 83    346 Stovall, Hamzah               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 84    947 Stroman, Isaiah               11 Sapphire TC         1:10.00 
 85    611 Sweeper, Devin                12 Greensboro E             NT 
 86   1086 Terry, John Michael           11 The Storm Tr        1:25.00 
 87    351 Thompson, Caleb               11 Charlotte He             NT 
 88    199 Tucker, Cameron               12 Charlotte Fl        1:00.66 
 89    452 Valentine, Jordan             11 Dillard Acad        1:17.80 
 90    201 Vinson, Tyler                 11 Charlotte Fl        1:32.96 
 91     23 Washington, Nicholas          11 Blasters TC         1:07.00 
 92    547 Watson Jr, Laramey            11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 93    205 Westbrook Jr, Sidnee          11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 94    838 White, Felton                 12 Rocky Mount              NT 
 95    206 White, Keilan                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 96    453 Whitfield, Julian             11 East Coast T          57.01 
 97    364 Whitlock, Jesiah              11 Charlotte He        1:12.08 
 98    366 Williams, Blake               12 Charlotte He             NT 
 99   1271 Wingate, Shannon              12 West Carolin             NT 
100    492 Woods, Styles                 12 Fast Athleti             NT 
101    885 Yelverton, Chase              11 Run U Xpress             NT 
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys (28)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:21.43  4/30/2016   Saxon Brown, Greenville J                  
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    817 Carlton, Connor               11 QC Blazers               NT 
  2    956 Collins, Aidyan               11 Spartanburg              NT 
  3   1068 Curtis-Coker, Nehemiah        11 The Greensbo             NT 
  4    389 Duffell, Sam                  11 Charlotte Pa        2:52.00 
  5    499 Gamble, Jonathan              11 Fort Washing        2:53.00 
  6     17 Grant III, Quency             12 Blasters TC         2:35.00 
  7    502 Grogan, Daden                 12 Fort Washing        2:19.00 
  8    636 Henderson, Joshua             11 High Point B        2:38.00 
  9    904 Heyward, Christian            12 Runnin on Fa        2:45.00 
 10    506 Hicks, Eltonino               11 Fort Washing        2:38.00 
 11    536 Huff, Kaleb                   11 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 12    140 Isley, Devin                  11 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 13    394 Johnson, Drew                 11 Charlotte Pa        2:29.00 
 14    142 Johnson, Jamaurye             11 Charlotte Fl        2:22.34 
 15    288 Johnson Iv, James             11 Charlotte He        2:45.12 
 16    292 Koos, Joshua                  11 Charlotte He        2:41.00 
 17    845 Leacock, Brandon              12 Rolesville L        2:16.00 
 18   1112 Lee, Joshua                   12 Titans Track             NT 
 19    914 Martin lll, Alvin             12 Runnin on Fa        2:40.00 
 20    658 Miller, Kendrick              12 Kmryouth Tra        2:57.01 
 21    718 Owens, Zareth                 12 Lexington Wi        3:14.00 
 22    178 Riley, II, Kobeyeh            12 Charlotte Fl        2:28.61 
 23    515 Rivers, Isaiah                12 Fort Washing        2:42.00 
 24    724 Rolsen, William               11 Lexington Wi             NT 
 25    921 Rush, Jayden                  11 Runnin on Fa        3:10.00 
 26    583 Ryan, Kamaal                  12 Greensboro B             NT 
 27    726 Smith, William                11 Lexington Wi        2:47.64 
 28    492 Woods, Styles                 12 Fast Athleti             NT 
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys (19)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:52.83  4/26/2014   Coen Roberts, Greer All-St                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    662 Baldwin, Liam                 11 Lane 4 Track        6:31.49 
  2    679 Barahona, Gabriel             11 Lexington Wi             NT 
  3    447 Bowen, Kevin                  11 Dillard Acad             NT 
  4    956 Collins, Aidyan               11 Spartanburg              NT 
  5    389 Duffell, Sam                  11 Charlotte Pa        5:44.00 
  6   1297 Gould, Elliott                11 Xtreme Speed             NT 
  7     17 Grant III, Quency             12 Blasters TC         5:24.00 
  8    636 Henderson, Joshua             11 High Point B        5:13.00 
  9    904 Heyward, Christian            12 Runnin on Fa             NT 
 10    394 Johnson, Drew                 11 Charlotte Pa        5:05.00 
 11    142 Johnson, Jamaurye             11 Charlotte Fl        5:15.40 
 12    292 Koos, Joshua                  11 Charlotte He        5:15.00 
 13   1213 McLeod, Janek                 12 Unattached          6:20.00 
 14    718 Owens, Zareth                 12 Lexington Wi        6:27.00 
 15    515 Rivers, Isaiah                12 Fort Washing        5:30.00 
 16    724 Rolsen, William               11 Lexington Wi        7:23.00 
 17    726 Smith, William                11 Lexington Wi        5:35.00 
 18    192 Smith, Yaking                 12 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 19    451 Terrell, Kenneth              11 Dillard Acad        6:24.90 
 
Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys (3)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  51.94  4/25/2015   WS Roadrunners, WS Roadrunne                 
                      B Johnson, I Sutton, J Warren, T Pate             
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  God's Speed Track Team  'A'                            59.00 
     1) #559 Freeman, Jarod 11          2) #570 Williams, Michael 11      
     3) #557 Edwards, Tyrrell 12        4) #566 Manuel, Willie 12         
  2  Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #914 Martin lll, Alvin 12       2) #887 Barfield, Josiah 11       
     3) #906 Holmes, Nathaniel 11       4) #892 Burton, Tydedrick 11      
  3  Team Blaze  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #994 Davis, Dana 12             2) #1001 Gidron, Jordon 12        
     3) #997 Douglas, Kenyan 11         4) #1014 Miller, Shamar 11        
 
Event 120  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4-08  4/28/2018   Paul Williams, Jackrabbit T                  
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    215 Atkinson, Ryker               11 Charlotte He             NH 
  2   1088 Austin, Deshawn               12 Tigers Elite             NH 
  3    679 Barahona, Gabriel             11 Lexington Wi             NH 
  4    613 Beasley, Nehemiah             11 Greer Allsta             NH 
  5    892 Burton, Tydedrick             11 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
  6    614 Crawford Jr, Wesley           11 Greer Allsta             NH 
  7     58 Freeman, Curtis               12 Carolina Bla        5-00.00 
  8   1001 Gidron, Jordon                12 Team Blaze               NH 
  9    904 Heyward, Christian            12 Runnin on Fa        3-00.00 
 10    288 Johnson Iv, James             11 Charlotte He             NH 
 11    845 Leacock, Brandon              12 Rolesville L        4-10.00 
 12   1112 Lee, Joshua                   12 Titans Track             NH 
 13    401 Lockhart, Jared               12 Charlotte Pa        4-08.00 
 14    914 Martin lll, Alvin             12 Runnin on Fa        4-00.00 
 15   1226 Perricelli, Nathan            11 Unattached          4-03.00 
 16     74 Robinson, Christian           11 Carolina Bla        5-00.00 
 17   1099 Stovall, Gavin                11 Tigers Elite        4-00.00 
 18   1128 Terrence, Antwone             11 Titans Track             NH 
 
Event 86  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys (27)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-00  4/29/2017   Miquel Dingle, Greer Allsta                  
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    816 Asare, Adin                   12 QC Blazers         14-00.00 
  2    215 Atkinson, Ryker               11 Charlotte He             ND 
  3    679 Barahona, Gabriel             11 Lexington Wi             ND 
  4    887 Barfield, Josiah              11 Runnin on Fa       10-11.75 
  5    613 Beasley, Nehemiah             11 Greer Allsta             ND 
  6   1178 Bell, Thaddeus                11 Unattached               ND 
  7      8 Bowman, Christian             12 Blasters TC        10-06.00 
  8    614 Crawford Jr, Wesley           11 Greer Allsta       13-00.00 
  9    470 Dame, Bennett                 12 Fast Athleti             ND 
 10    994 Davis, Dana                   12 Team Blaze         14-00.00 
 11    389 Duffell, Sam                  11 Charlotte Pa       10-03.00 
 12    695 Dukes, Marques                11 Lexington Wi             ND 
 13    428 Glover, Jamari                11 Concord Rock       10-02.00 
 14    262 Griffin, Travon               11 Charlotte He       14-00.00 
 15    700 Harris, Trevion               12 Lexington Wi             ND 
 16    636 Henderson, Joshua             11 High Point B       13-06.00 
 17   1205 Jones, Grant                  11 Unattached               ND 
 18   1213 McLeod, Janek                 12 Unattached         10-08.00 
 19   1226 Perricelli, Nathan            11 Unattached               ND 
 20   1051 Price, Khalil                 11 Team Charlot       14-00.00 
 21     74 Robinson, Christian           11 Carolina Bla       13-00.00 
 22    442 Simmons, AJ                   11 Concord Rock        9-10.75 
 23    947 Stroman, Isaiah               11 Sapphire TC        12-00.00 
 24    444 Sturgis, Willie               11 Concord Rock       12-00.00 
 25    973 Swinson, Nekhemyah            11 Spartanburg              ND 
 26   1128 Terrence, Antwone             11 Titans Track             ND 
 27    453 Whitfield, Julian             11 East Coast T             ND 
 
Event 38  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys (18)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45-09.50  2010        Ricky Smith, Carolina Storm               
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    225 Boykin, Aron                  12 Charlotte He             ND 
  2    688 Bush, Avery                   11 Lexington Wi             ND 
  3     12 Davis, Tyler                  12 Blasters TC        32-08.00 
  4   1079 Downs, Evan                   12 The Storm Tr       25-00.00 
  5   1145 Francisco, Tobias             11 Tri-City Rel             ND 
  6    574 Griffin, Charlie              11 Greensboro B             ND 
  7    132 Hawkins, Anthony              12 Charlotte Fl           9.00 
  8    480 Heal, Eric                    12 Fast Athleti             ND 
  9    902 Henderson, Ja’veon          11 Runnin on Fa       24-00.00 
 10    275 Humphrey, Edward              12 Charlotte He             ND 
 11    401 Lockhart, Jared               12 Charlotte Pa       35-00.00 
 12    718 Owens, Zareth                 12 Lexington Wi             ND 
 13    921 Rush, Jayden                  11 Runnin on Fa       25-00.00 
 14    444 Sturgis, Willie               11 Concord Rock       32-04.00 
 15   1086 Terry, John Michael           11 The Storm Tr        6-03.00 
 16   1130 Vaughnjr, Ryan                12 Titans Track       29-07.00 
 17   1101 Webb, Stephon                 11 Tigers Elite             ND 
 18    762 Wynes, Jonathan               12 Panthers Eli             ND 
 
Event 40  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  104-06  2010        Ricky Smith, Carolina Storm                 
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    225 Boykin, Aron                  12 Charlotte He             ND 
  2     12 Davis, Tyler                  12 Blasters TC           82-10 
  3   1079 Downs, Evan                   12 The Storm Tr          65-00 
  4    132 Hawkins, Anthony              12 Charlotte Fl          72-00 
  5    480 Heal, Eric                    12 Fast Athleti             ND 
  6    902 Henderson, Ja’veon          11 Runnin on Fa             ND 
  7    275 Humphrey, Edward              12 Charlotte He             ND 
  8   1205 Jones, Grant                  11 Unattached               ND 
  9   1213 McLeod, Janek                 12 Unattached               ND 
 10    921 Rush, Jayden                  11 Runnin on Fa             ND 
 11    444 Sturgis, Willie               11 Concord Rock          55-00 
 12   1130 Vaughnjr, Ryan                12 Titans Track          74-09 
 13    762 Wynes, Jonathan               12 Panthers Eli             ND 
 
Event 46  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys (95)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.38  4/29/2007   Jordan Vaughn, Mark Trail Flyers             
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    446 Baptiste, Xavier              13 Dillard Acad          14.20 
  2    218 Barr, Justice                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
  3    980 Benjamin, Jaylen              14 Team Blaze               NT 
  4    222 Black, Benjamin               13 Charlotte He          12.00 
  5   1136 Black, Ocir                   14 Tri-City Rel          12.25 
  6   1137 Black, Zyon                   14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
  7    768 Bonds, Asa                    14 Platinum Spo          11.65 
  8   1239 Boston, Elijah                14 West Carolin             NT 
  9    850 Brewer, Tareeq                13 Run U Xpress          13.98 
 10   1273 Brown, Cody                   13 Winston Sale          15.16 
 11    232 Caldwell, Keshod              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 12   1141 Chaplin, Caman                13 Tri-City Rel          12.04 
 13    242 Crawford, Caleb               13 Charlotte He             NT 
 14    629 Creft, Marlon                 14 High Point B          12.88 
 15    990 Crumpton, Devan               13 Team Blaze            12.23 
 16    245 Dalton, Omarion               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 17    521 Deleon-Shay, Philip           13 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 18    112 Dixon, Xavier                 14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 19    843 Downing, Michael              14 Rolesville L          12.54 
 20    998 Drinkard, Landon              13 Team Blaze               NT 
 21    631 Dugger, Isaiah                14 High Point B          11.71 
 22   1243 Fleming, Zacchaeus            14 West Carolin             NT 
 23    558 Freeman, Bernard              13 God's Speed              NT 
 24   1000 Fuller, Christopher           14 Team Blaze            11.90 
 25   1039 Gainey Jr, Brian              14 Team Charlot             NT 
 26    742 Georgeff, Delaney             14 Panthers Eli          12.50 
 27    476 Gould, Matthew                13 Fast Athleti             NT 
 28    617 Gray, Bryvion                 14 Greer Allsta             NT 
 29   1236 Green, Ryan                   14 University C             NT 
 30    634 Harris, Gavin                 14 High Point B          13.39 
 31    655 Harris, Kendric               13 Kmryouth Tra          14.01 
 32   1200 Henley, Ryan                  14 Unattached            12.40 
 33    270 Hodge, Nikyan                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 34    535 Hooper, Anthony               13 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 35   1109 Huff, Tayler                  13 Titans Track             NT 
 36    656 Hunter, Darryl                13 Kmryouth Tra          14.25 
 37   1007 Joe, Amir                     13 Team Blaze               NT 
 38    282 Johnson, Damarius             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 39    286 Johnson, Richard G            14 Charlotte He             NT 
 40    287 Johnson, Samuel R             14 Charlotte He             NT 
 41    289 Jones, Donald                 14 Charlotte He          12.80 
 42    144 Kelly, Kaleb                  14 Charlotte Fl          12.68 
 43   1283 Lewis, Johntae                13 Winston Sale          14.17 
 44    296 Little, Justin                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 45   1155 Mack, Kobe                    13 Tri-City Rel          12.35 
 46    303 Manigault, Tyson              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 47   1045 Martin, Camden                13 Team Charlot             NT 
 48    304 Martin, Marlon                14 Charlotte He             NT 
 49    436 McClendon, Navion             13 Concord Rock          12.10 
 50    310 Mckoy, Elijah                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 51    314 Melton, Zachariah             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 52    873 Miller, Jaden                 14 Run U Xpress             NT 
 53    438 Moore, Zadyn                  14 Concord Rock          13.01 
 54    316 Morrison, Malachi             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 55   1218 Moss, Brandon                 14 Unattached               NT 
 56    606 Moyd, Keshaun                 14 Greensboro E             NT 
 57    439 Muldrow, Ledarrion            13 Concord Rock             NT 
 58    164 Murray, Donovan               13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 59    166 Nance II, Travis              13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 60   1285 Neal, David                   13 Winston Sale          13.92 
 61    484 Odonnell, Andy                14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 62    171 Parkinson, Gabriel            14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 63   1049 Patton, Benjamin              14 Team Charlot          13.00 
 64    321 Peal, Christopher             14 Charlotte He          11.65 
 65    875 Pete, Kaleb                   13 Run U Xpress             NT 
 66   1097 Pratt, Michael                13 Tigers Elite             NT 
 67   1064 Pride, Jaihlan                13 Team Nextup              NT 
 68    753 Quick, Jaylen                 14 Panthers Eli          12.60 
 69    754 Rhodes, Lloyd                 14 Panthers Eli          12.40 
 70    835 Roberts, Jaden                14 Rocky Mount           12.24 
 71    182 Robinson, Kylen               14 Charlotte Fl          14.40 
 72    647 Roseboro, Joshua              14 High Point B          15.52 
 73    337 Royster, Carson               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 74    880 Scott, Jarvier                13 Run U Xpress             NT 
 75     46 Scotton, Kendall              13 Bull City Ex             NT 
 76   1264 Sellers, Jeremiah             14 West Carolin             NT 
 77    972 Smith, Akeem                  14 Spartanburg              NT 
 78    345 Stinson, Cameron              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 79   1165 Summers III, Jerry            13 Tri-City Rel          12.90 
 80   1290 Sutton, Brandon               13 Winston Sale          13.28 
 81    612 Sweeting, Matthew             14 Greensboro E             NT 
 82    974 Swinson, Yahoshua             13 Spartanburg              NT 
 83   1085 Terry, Benton                 14 The Storm Tr          12.02 
 84     50 Thompson, Ontario             14 Bull City Ex          12.20 
 85    927 Turner, Corey                 13 Runnin on Fa          12.24 
 86   1292 Walker, Judah                 13 Winston Sale             NT 
 87   1132 Watson, Q'Mazia               13 Titans Track             NT 
 88    977 Watts, Malachi                13 Spartanburg              NT 
 89    733 Whetstone, Jakobe             13 Lexington Wi          14.18 
 90    490 White, Kavin                  13 Fast Athleti             NT 
 91   1066 Williams, Christopher         14 Team Nextup              NT 
 92     51 Williams, Jaden               14 Bull City Ex             NT 
 93    372 Williams, Tyson               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 94    625 Yon, Ishun                    13 Handz Down T          13.33 
 95   1028 Young, Dominick               13 Team Blaze            13.25 
 
Event 108  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  22.98  2009        Xavier Jones, Unattached                     
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    446 Baptiste, Xavier              13 Dillard Acad          29.70 
  2    218 Barr, Justice                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
  3    980 Benjamin, Jaylen              14 Team Blaze               NT 
  4    222 Black, Benjamin               13 Charlotte He          24.94 
  5   1136 Black, Ocir                   14 Tri-City Rel          27.00 
  6   1137 Black, Zyon                   14 Tri-City Rel             NT 
  7    768 Bonds, Asa                    14 Platinum Spo          24.30 
  8   1239 Boston, Elijah                14 West Carolin             NT 
  9    850 Brewer, Tareeq                13 Run U Xpress          27.00 
 10   1273 Brown, Cody                   13 Winston Sale          32.35 
 11    232 Caldwell, Keshod              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 12   1141 Chaplin, Caman                13 Tri-City Rel          24.42 
 13    101 Coleman, Devin                14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 14    629 Creft, Marlon                 14 High Point B          27.01 
 15    990 Crumpton, Devan               13 Team Blaze            24.90 
 16     14 Deal, Jaylen                  13 Blasters TC              NT 
 17    521 Deleon-Shay, Philip           13 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 18    112 Dixon, Xavier                 14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 19    774 Dover, Xavier                 14 Platinum Spo          27.00 
 20    998 Drinkard, Landon              13 Team Blaze               NT 
 21    631 Dugger, Isaiah                14 High Point B          23.63 
 22   1243 Fleming, Zacchaeus            14 West Carolin             NT 
 23   1000 Fuller, Christopher           14 Team Blaze               NT 
 24   1039 Gainey Jr, Brian              14 Team Charlot             NT 
 25    742 Georgeff, Delaney             14 Panthers Eli          25.50 
 26    476 Gould, Matthew                13 Fast Athleti             NT 
 27    617 Gray, Bryvion                 14 Greer Allsta             NT 
 28    655 Harris, Kendric               13 Kmryouth Tra          30.06 
 29    478 Heal, Aiden                   14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 30   1200 Henley, Ryan                  14 Unattached            25.50 
 31    779 Hicks, Jailen                 14 Platinum Spo          22.65 
 32    270 Hodge, Nikyan                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 33    535 Hooper, Anthony               13 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 34   1280 Hubbard, Jaiden               14 Winston Sale          28.61 
 35    276 Humphrey, Ethan Gabriel       13 Charlotte He             NT 
 36    656 Hunter, Darryl                13 Kmryouth Tra          30.01 
 37   1007 Joe, Amir                     13 Team Blaze               NT 
 38    282 Johnson, Damarius             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 39    283 Johnson, Daniel Allen         14 Charlotte He             NT 
 40    286 Johnson, Richard G            14 Charlotte He             NT 
 41    287 Johnson, Samuel R             14 Charlotte He             NT 
 42    289 Jones, Donald                 14 Charlotte He          25.56 
 43    144 Kelly, Kaleb                  14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 44   1283 Lewis, Johntae                13 Winston Sale          29.09 
 45    296 Little, Justin                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 46    509 Long, James                   13 Fort Washing          25.45 
 47   1155 Mack, Kobe                    13 Tri-City Rel          25.60 
 48   1045 Martin, Camden                13 Team Charlot             NT 
 49    304 Martin, Marlon                14 Charlotte He             NT 
 50   1119 Mcclintock, Jayden            13 Titans Track          27.63 
 51    310 Mckoy, Elijah                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 52    314 Melton, Zachariah             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 53   1094 Mitchell, Xavier              13 Tigers Elite          26.13 
 54    438 Moore, Zadyn                  14 Concord Rock          26.20 
 55    316 Morrison, Malachi             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 56   1218 Moss, Brandon                 14 Unattached               NT 
 57    606 Moyd, Keshaun                 14 Greensboro E             NT 
 58    439 Muldrow, Ledarrion            13 Concord Rock             NT 
 59    164 Murray, Donovan               13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 60    166 Nance II, Travis              13 Charlotte Fl          33.30 
 61   1285 Neal, David                   13 Winston Sale          30.09 
 62    171 Parkinson, Gabriel            14 Charlotte Fl          29.18 
 63   1049 Patton, Benjamin              14 Team Charlot          25.85 
 64    321 Peal, Christopher             14 Charlotte He          24.03 
 65    789 Pearson, Bryan                14 Platinum Spo          25.50 
 66    875 Pete, Kaleb                   13 Run U Xpress             NT 
 67   1064 Pride, Jaihlan                13 Team Nextup              NT 
 68    753 Quick, Jaylen                 14 Panthers Eli          27.00 
 69    754 Rhodes, Lloyd                 14 Panthers Eli          27.00 
 70    835 Roberts, Jaden                14 Rocky Mount           26.00 
 71    182 Robinson, Kylen               14 Charlotte Fl          27.72 
 72    337 Royster, Carson               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 73    880 Scott, Jarvier                13 Run U Xpress             NT 
 74   1264 Sellers, Jeremiah             14 West Carolin             NT 
 75    972 Smith, Akeem                  14 Spartanburg              NT 
 76    792 Smith, Micah                  14 Platinum Spo          28.00 
 77    345 Stinson, Cameron              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 78   1165 Summers III, Jerry            13 Tri-City Rel          27.00 
 79   1290 Sutton, Brandon               13 Winston Sale          27.56 
 80    612 Sweeting, Matthew             14 Greensboro E             NT 
 81    974 Swinson, Yahoshua             13 Spartanburg              NT 
 82     50 Thompson, Ontario             14 Bull City Ex          24.00 
 83    927 Turner, Corey                 13 Runnin on Fa          24.95 
 84    357 Waddell V, Beady              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 85   1292 Walker, Judah                 13 Winston Sale             NT 
 86    977 Watts, Malachi                13 Spartanburg              NT 
 87    733 Whetstone, Jakobe             13 Lexington Wi          28.86 
 88   1066 Williams, Christopher         14 Team Nextup              NT 
 89     51 Williams, Jaden               14 Bull City Ex             NT 
 90    372 Williams, Tyson               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 91    625 Yon, Ishun                    13 Handz Down T          30.79 
 92   1028 Young, Dominick               13 Team Blaze            25.50 
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys (103)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.56  2009        Xavier Jones, Unattached                     
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    626 Amadi, Zion                   13 High Point B          59.00 
  2    979 Backstrom, Johnathon          14 Team Blaze            57.23 
  3    446 Baptiste, Xavier              13 Dillard Acad        1:07.00 
  4    218 Barr, Justice                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
  5    980 Benjamin, Jaylen              14 Team Blaze               NT 
  6    222 Black, Benjamin               13 Charlotte He          57.56 
  7    850 Brewer, Tareeq                13 Run U Xpress        1:05.00 
  8   1273 Brown, Cody                   13 Winston Sale        1:21.00 
  9    229 Bullard, Christopher          13 Charlotte He             NT 
 10    232 Caldwell, Keshod              14 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    497 Cameron, Zachary              13 Fort Washing          58.80 
 12   1141 Chaplin, Caman                13 Tri-City Rel        1:00.00 
 13    990 Crumpton, Devan               13 Team Blaze          1:01.00 
 14     14 Deal, Jaylen                  13 Blasters TC         1:05.00 
 15    521 Deleon-Shay, Philip           13 Gaffney Elit             NT 
 16    112 Dixon, Xavier                 14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 17   1034 Dooley, LeKhamron             14 Team Charlot             NT 
 18    774 Dover, Xavier                 14 Platinum Spo        1:04.00 
 19    843 Downing, Michael              14 Rolesville L          58.00 
 20    256 Felder, James                 13 Charlotte He             NT 
 21   1243 Fleming, Zacchaeus            14 West Carolin             NT 
 22    558 Freeman, Bernard              13 God's Speed           59.00 
 23   1000 Fuller, Christopher           14 Team Blaze               NT 
 24   1039 Gainey Jr, Brian              14 Team Charlot             NT 
 25    498 Gamble, Jeremiah              13 Fort Washing          57.60 
 26    742 Georgeff, Delaney             14 Panthers Eli          56.00 
 27    476 Gould, Matthew                13 Fast Athleti             NT 
 28    666 Granville, Deaven             13 Lane 4 Track        1:14.92 
 29     18 Green, Alan                   14 Blasters TC              NT 
 30   1236 Green, Ryan                   14 University C             NT 
 31    501 Gresham, Joshua               13 Fort Washing        1:04.00 
 32    266 Hampton, Jalen                14 Charlotte He        1:15.00 
 33    634 Harris, Gavin                 14 High Point B        1:03.00 
 34    655 Harris, Kendric               13 Kmryouth Tra        1:08.50 
 35    504 Harris Jr, Tarik              13 Fort Washing        1:09.00 
 36    478 Heal, Aiden                   14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 37   1200 Henley, Ryan                  14 Unattached            58.50 
 38    779 Hicks, Jailen                 14 Platinum Spo          50.60 
 39    270 Hodge, Nikyan                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 40    535 Hooper, Anthony               13 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 41   1280 Hubbard, Jaiden               14 Winston Sale        1:05.00 
 42   1108 Huff, Artez                   14 Titans Track        1:09.40 
 43    276 Humphrey, Ethan Gabriel       13 Charlotte He             NT 
 44    656 Hunter, Darryl                13 Kmryouth Tra        1:12.50 
 45   1007 Joe, Amir                     13 Team Blaze               NT 
 46    282 Johnson, Damarius             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 47    283 Johnson, Daniel Allen         14 Charlotte He             NT 
 48    286 Johnson, Richard G            14 Charlotte He             NT 
 49    287 Johnson, Samuel R             14 Charlotte He             NT 
 50    289 Jones, Donald                 14 Charlotte He          56.12 
 51    144 Kelly, Kaleb                  14 Charlotte Fl        1:02.03 
 52   1283 Lewis, Johntae                13 Winston Sale        1:07.00 
 53    296 Little, Justin                13 Charlotte He             NT 
 54    509 Long, James                   13 Fort Washing          55.60 
 55    304 Martin, Marlon                14 Charlotte He             NT 
 56    306 Mazzone, Michael              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 57   1119 Mcclintock, Jayden            13 Titans Track        1:00.54 
 58    310 Mckoy, Elijah                 14 Charlotte He             NT 
 59    314 Melton, Zachariah             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 60    873 Miller, Jaden                 14 Run U Xpress          54.00 
 61    316 Morrison, Malachi             13 Charlotte He             NT 
 62    606 Moyd, Keshaun                 14 Greensboro E             NT 
 63    164 Murray, Donovan               13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 64    166 Nance II, Travis              13 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 65   1285 Neal, David                   13 Winston Sale        1:13.00 
 66    484 Odonnell, Andy                14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 67    171 Parkinson, Gabriel            14 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 68   1049 Patton, Benjamin              14 Team Charlot        1:01.00 
 69    321 Peal, Christopher             14 Charlotte He          55.02 
 70    789 Pearson, Bryan                14 Platinum Spo          56.00 
 71    875 Pete, Kaleb                   13 Run U Xpress             NT 
 72   1064 Pride, Jaihlan                13 Team Nextup              NT 
 73    753 Quick, Jaylen                 14 Panthers Eli        1:00.00 
 74    721 Reed, Rashawn                 13 Lexington Wi        1:14.00 
 75    754 Rhodes, Lloyd                 14 Panthers Eli             NT 
 76    835 Roberts, Jaden                14 Rocky Mount           57.10 
 77    337 Royster, Carson               14 Charlotte He             NT 
 78    880 Scott, Jarvier                13 Run U Xpress             NT 
 79     46 Scotton, Kendall              13 Bull City Ex        1:04.00 
 80   1264 Sellers, Jeremiah             14 West Carolin             NT 
 81    972 Smith, Akeem                  14 Spartanburg              NT 
 82    792 Smith, Micah                  14 Platinum Spo        1:07.00 
 83    518 Solomon, Wesley               13 Fort Washing        1:08.00 
 84    794 Stamp, Christien              13 Platinum Spo        1:06.00 
 85    345 Stinson, Cameron              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 86   1290 Sutton, Brandon               13 Winston Sale        1:07.00 
 87    612 Sweeting, Matthew             14 Greensboro E             NT 
 88    974 Swinson, Yahoshua             13 Spartanburg              NT 
 89   1085 Terry, Benton                 14 The Storm Tr          58.00 
 90     50 Thompson, Ontario             14 Bull City Ex          55.70 
 91    927 Turner, Corey                 13 Runnin on Fa          58.00 
 92    357 Waddell V, Beady              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 93   1292 Walker, Judah                 13 Winston Sale             NT 
 94    977 Watts, Malachi                13 Spartanburg              NT 
 95    445 Wheeler, David                14 Concord Rock          59.85 
 96    733 Whetstone, Jakobe             13 Lexington Wi        1:05.30 
 97    490 White, Kavin                  13 Fast Athleti             NT 
 98   1066 Williams, Christopher         14 Team Nextup              NT 
 99     51 Williams, Jaden               14 Bull City Ex             NT 
100    372 Williams, Tyson               14 Charlotte He             NT 
101    415 Wright, Isaac                 14 Charlotte Pa        1:01.00 
102    625 Yon, Ishun                    13 Handz Down T        1:04.00 
103   1028 Young, Dominick               13 Team Blaze          1:03.00 
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys (35)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:09.61  4/28/2018   Saxon Brown, Greenville J                  
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    626 Amadi, Zion                   13 High Point B        2:27.00 
  2    979 Backstrom, Johnathon          14 Team Blaze          2:14.00 
  3    770 Brown, Jamel                  14 Platinum Spo        2:08.00 
  4    497 Cameron, Zachary              13 Fort Washing        2:18.00 
  5     14 Deal, Jaylen                  13 Blasters TC         2:37.00 
  6    995 Doby, Christopher             14 Team Blaze          2:20.00 
  7   1034 Dooley, LeKhamron             14 Team Charlot             NT 
  8    256 Felder, James                 13 Charlotte He        2:39.00 
  9    498 Gamble, Jeremiah              13 Fort Washing        2:17.00 
 10    699 Granger, Jeremy               14 Lexington Wi             NT 
 11    666 Granville, Deaven             13 Lane 4 Track        2:45.09 
 12     18 Green, Alan                   14 Blasters TC         3:17.00 
 13    501 Gresham, Joshua               13 Fort Washing        2:40.00 
 14    655 Harris, Kendric               13 Kmryouth Tra        2:40.50 
 15    504 Harris Jr, Tarik              13 Fort Washing        2:40.00 
 16    478 Heal, Aiden                   14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 17    637 Hermann, Trey                 13 High Point B        2:47.00 
 18   1280 Hubbard, Jaiden               14 Winston Sale        2:27.00 
 19   1108 Huff, Artez                   14 Titans Track        2:58.31 
 20    276 Humphrey, Ethan Gabriel       13 Charlotte He             NT 
 21    656 Hunter, Darryl                13 Kmryouth Tra        2:50.00 
 22    283 Johnson, Daniel Allen         14 Charlotte He             NT 
 23    509 Long, James                   13 Fort Washing        2:40.00 
 24    306 Mazzone, Michael              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 25    873 Miller, Jaden                 14 Run U Xpress        2:20.00 
 26   1094 Mitchell, Xavier              13 Tigers Elite        2:13.00 
 27    484 Odonnell, Andy                14 Fast Athleti             NT 
 28    917 Polk, Tristan                 14 Runnin on Fa        2:17.00 
 29    721 Reed, Rashawn                 13 Lexington Wi        3:26.00 
 30    648 Sanchez, Micah                14 High Point B        2:44.00 
 31    734 Sibley, Devon                 14 Midas Track         2:20.71 
 32    518 Solomon, Wesley               13 Fort Washing        2:41.00 
 33    794 Stamp, Christien              13 Platinum Spo        2:25.00 
 34    445 Wheeler, David                14 Concord Rock        2:18.00 
 35    415 Wright, Isaac                 14 Charlotte Pa        2:26.00 
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:37.90  4/29/2017   Alex Garcia, Charlotte Pa                  
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    979 Backstrom, Johnathon          14 Team Blaze          4:49.00 
  2    497 Cameron, Zachary              13 Fort Washing        4:55.00 
  3    995 Doby, Christopher             14 Team Blaze          4:47.00 
  4    256 Felder, James                 13 Charlotte He        5:00.00 
  5    498 Gamble, Jeremiah              13 Fort Washing        4:55.00 
  6    501 Gresham, Joshua               13 Fort Washing        5:15.00 
  7    504 Harris Jr, Tarik              13 Fort Washing        5:15.00 
  8    637 Hermann, Trey                 13 High Point B        5:36.00 
  9   1108 Huff, Artez                   14 Titans Track        6:15.51 
 10    306 Mazzone, Michael              13 Charlotte He             NT 
 11    917 Polk, Tristan                 14 Runnin on Fa        4:45.00 
 12    652 Rabon, Triston                13 Hurley YMCA         4:50.00 
 13    648 Sanchez, Micah                14 High Point B        5:29.00 
 14    518 Solomon, Wesley               13 Fort Washing        5:40.00 
 15    794 Stamp, Christien              13 Platinum Spo        4:54.00 
 16    415 Wright, Isaac                 14 Charlotte Pa        5:00.00 
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys (2)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.38  2011        , Tri-City Relays                            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Team Blaze  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #995 Doby, Christopher 14       2) #1000 Fuller, Christopher 14   
     3) #990 Crumpton, Devan 13         4) #1028 Young, Dominick 13       
  2  Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                    51.55 
     1) #1141 Chaplin, Caman 13         2) #1165 Summers III, Jerry 13    
     3) #1155 Mack, Kobe 13             4) #1136 Black, Ocir 14           
 
Event 122  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4-08  4/28/2018   Nikyan Hodge, Charlotte He                   
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    229 Bullard, Christopher          13 Charlotte He             NH 
  2    242 Crawford, Caleb               13 Charlotte He             NH 
  3    843 Downing, Michael              14 Rolesville L        5-01.75 
  4    998 Drinkard, Landon              13 Team Blaze          4-11.75 
  5    617 Gray, Bryvion                 14 Greer Allsta             NH 
  6    634 Harris, Gavin                 14 High Point B        4-08.00 
  7    478 Heal, Aiden                   14 Fast Athleti             NH 
  8    270 Hodge, Nikyan                 14 Charlotte He             NH 
  9    917 Polk, Tristan                 14 Runnin on Fa        4-05.00 
 10    754 Rhodes, Lloyd                 14 Panthers Eli             NH 
 11   1085 Terry, Benton                 14 The Storm Tr        5-02.00 
 12   1132 Watson, Q'Mazia               13 Titans Track        4-06.00 
 13    490 White, Kavin                  13 Fast Athleti             NH 
 
Event 88  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys (25)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  19-09.25  4/26/2014   Christio'n Christian, Greensboro C        
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1136 Black, Ocir                   14 Tri-City Rel       16-02.00 
  2   1239 Boston, Elijah                14 West Carolin             ND 
  3    232 Caldwell, Keshod              14 Charlotte He             ND 
  4    521 Deleon-Shay, Philip           13 Gaffney Elit             ND 
  5   1034 Dooley, LeKhamron             14 Team Charlot       13-05.75 
  6    998 Drinkard, Landon              13 Team Blaze               ND 
  7    631 Dugger, Isaiah                14 High Point B             ND 
  8    634 Harris, Gavin                 14 High Point B       15-07.00 
  9   1206 Jones, Nicholas               14 Unattached               ND 
 10   1155 Mack, Kobe                    13 Tri-City Rel       17-02.00 
 11   1045 Martin, Camden                13 Team Charlot             ND 
 12    436 McClendon, Navion             13 Concord Rock       15-08.00 
 13   1119 Mcclintock, Jayden            13 Titans Track             ND 
 14   1094 Mitchell, Xavier              13 Tigers Elite             ND 
 15    917 Polk, Tristan                 14 Runnin on Fa       14-00.00 
 16   1064 Pride, Jaihlan                13 Team Nextup              ND 
 17    182 Robinson, Kylen               14 Charlotte Fl             ND 
 18    974 Swinson, Yahoshua             13 Spartanburg              ND 
 19   1085 Terry, Benton                 14 The Storm Tr       16-06.00 
 20    927 Turner, Corey                 13 Runnin on Fa       15-05.00 
 21    357 Waddell V, Beady              13 Charlotte He             ND 
 22   1132 Watson, Q'Mazia               13 Titans Track       14-06.00 
 23    490 White, Kavin                  13 Fast Athleti             ND 
 24   1066 Williams, Christopher         14 Team Nextup              ND 
 25    625 Yon, Ishun                    13 Handz Down T       13-05.50 
 
Event 54  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50-10  2010        Myquon Stout, Carolina Storm                 
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1137 Black, Zyon                   14 Tri-City Rel       40-00.00 
  2      9 Brown, Jacob                  14 Blasters TC        34-09.00 
  3    229 Bullard, Christopher          13 Charlotte He             ND 
  4    628 Chandler, Ryland              14 High Point B       25-09.00 
  5    245 Dalton, Omarion               14 Charlotte He             ND 
  6    558 Freeman, Bernard              13 God's Speed              ND 
  7   1090 Garrison, Taejon              14 Tigers Elite             ND 
  8    476 Gould, Matthew                13 Fast Athleti             ND 
  9    699 Granger, Jeremy               14 Lexington Wi             ND 
 10   1109 Huff, Tayler                  13 Titans Track       24-00.00 
 11    303 Manigault, Tyson              13 Charlotte He             ND 
 12   1097 Pratt, Michael                13 Tigers Elite             ND 
 13    610 Preti, Joshua                 14 Greensboro E             ND 
 14    721 Reed, Rashawn                 13 Lexington Wi             ND 
 15    647 Roseboro, Joshua              14 High Point B       28-00.00 
 16    345 Stinson, Cameron              13 Charlotte He             ND 
 17    357 Waddell V, Beady              13 Charlotte He             ND 
 
Event 56  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  146-07  2012        Walker Long, Unattached                     
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1137 Black, Zyon                   14 Tri-City Rel          95-00 
  2      9 Brown, Jacob                  14 Blasters TC           88-00 
  3    229 Bullard, Christopher          13 Charlotte He             ND 
  4    628 Chandler, Ryland              14 High Point B             ND 
  5    101 Coleman, Devin                14 Charlotte Fl         108-00 
  6    245 Dalton, Omarion               14 Charlotte He             ND 
  7   1090 Garrison, Taejon              14 Tigers Elite             ND 
  8   1109 Huff, Tayler                  13 Titans Track          46-00 
  9   1206 Jones, Nicholas               14 Unattached               ND 
 10    303 Manigault, Tyson              13 Charlotte He             ND 
 11    438 Moore, Zadyn                  14 Concord Rock         142-00 
 12   1097 Pratt, Michael                13 Tigers Elite             ND 
 13    610 Preti, Joshua                 14 Greensboro E             ND 
 14    647 Roseboro, Joshua              14 High Point B          79-03 
 
Event 62  100 Meter Dash 15-19 Division Boys (65)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.93  4/28/2018   Cameron Rose, Charlotte He                   
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    213 Alexander, Dee                15 Charlotte He             NT 
  2   1061 Alford, Cameron               15 Team Nextup              NT 
  3    763 Austin, Kameron               16 Platinum Spo          11.15 
  4    765 Barnett III, Alonza           16 Platinum Spo          11.80 
  5    981 Benjamin, Skyler              15 Team Blaze               NT 
  6   1032 Boyd, Bralynn                 15 Team Charlot          13.00 
  7     83 Bradley, Mason                17 Charlotte Fl          12.00 
  8     84 Brockman, Joshua              18 Charlotte Fl          11.40 
  9     86 Brown, Isaiah                 16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 10   1062 Brown, Kahron                 15 Team Nextup              NT 
 11   1187 Byrd, Tyree                   15 Unattached            11.45 
 12    233 Cannon, Timothy               17 Charlotte He             NT 
 13   1063 Chambers, Geordan             15 Team Nextup              NT 
 14    987 Chestnut, Jordan              15 Team Blaze               NT 
 15   1078 China, R.J.                   15 The Storm Tr          12.50 
 16   1189 Crawford, Justice             15 Unattached            12.20 
 17    991 Crumpton, Jalen               16 Team Blaze            10.92 
 18    105 Dae, Marquis                  17 Charlotte Fl          11.67 
 19    855 Davis, Jesiah                 16 Run U Xpress          11.43 
 20     35 Eanes, Kristian               15 Bull City Ex          13.20 
 21   1037 Elder, Nasir                  16 Team Charlot          11.25 
 22    257 Francis, Nathaniel            16 Charlotte He             NT 
 23    258 Francis, William              17 Charlotte He             NT 
 24   1245 Gibson, Gavin                 15 West Carolin             NT 
 25   1246 Hopper, Elijah                15 West Carolin             NT 
 26   1247 Howell, Traveon               18 West Carolin             NT 
 27    277 Humphrey, William             15 Charlotte He             NT 
 28    749 Jenkins III, Kevin            15 Panthers Eli          11.40 
 29    290 Jones, Makyle                 16 Charlotte He             NT 
 30    145 Lawson, Aarik                 17 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 31    848 Leacock, Nathan               15 Rolesville L          11.34 
 32    911 Lewis ll, Alvin               15 Runnin on Fa          11.80 
 33   1210 Liggins, Samari               18 Unattached            11.20 
 34    672 Linebarger, J'Von             16 Lane 4 Track          11.59 
 35   1211 Mason, Devin                  16 Unattached            11.70 
 36    307 Mckelvin, Greyson             15 Charlotte He             NT 
 37    308 Mckelvin, Tycen               17 Charlotte He             NT 
 38    313 Melchor, Roger                16 Charlotte He             NT 
 39   1015 Milligan, Jullian             15 Team Blaze               NT 
 40   1216 Milton, Jaylin                16 Unattached               NT 
 41    160 Moore, Jordan                 17 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 42   1254 Morgan, Christopher           17 West Carolin             NT 
 43    751 Morgan, James                 17 Panthers Eli          12.00 
 44    172 Parks, Yasir                  15 Charlotte Fl          13.52 
 45   1286 Patterson, Jacob              15 Winston Sale             NT 
 46   1159 Potter, Greg                  15 Tri-City Rel          11.50 
 47    175 Purvis, Craig                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 48    330 Reynolds, Kyle                15 Charlotte He             NT 
 49    849 Rivera, Luis Miqueas          15 Rolesville L          12.00 
 50    336 Rose, Cameron                 17 Charlotte He          10.69 
 51   1262 Ross, Taije                   17 West Carolin             NT 
 52   1263 Sellers, Jaiden               15 West Carolin             NT 
 53    191 Smith, Jordyn                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 54   1022 Stanley, Drew                 18 Team Blaze               NT 
 55    196 Suttles, Diantae              16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 56    197 Suttles, William              15 Charlotte Fl          12.52 
 57    795 Thigpen, Jashawn              16 Platinum Spo          11.90 
 58     49 Thomas, Jaidin                18 Bull City Ex          10.85 
 59   1025 Thompson, Javis               15 Team Blaze               NT 
 60   1026 Timmons, Caleb                15 Team Blaze            11.53 
 61   1057 Walker, Keandre               15 Team Charlot          13.00 
 62   1168 Ware, Braxton                 17 Tri-City Rel          10.90 
 63    208 Wiggins, Keegan               16 Charlotte Fl          12.05 
 64   1027 Williams, Aden                15 Team Blaze               NT 
 65    370 Williams, Jaron               16 Charlotte He          11.76 
 
Event 110  200 Meter Dash 15-19 Division Boys (70) Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.95  4/28/2018   Marquiz McCrary, Platinum Spo                
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    213 Alexander, Dee                15 Charlotte He             NT 
  2   1061 Alford, Cameron               15 Team Nextup              NT 
  3    763 Austin, Kameron               16 Platinum Spo          22.40 
  4    981 Benjamin, Skyler              15 Team Blaze               NT 
  5   1032 Boyd, Bralynn                 15 Team Charlot          25.00 
  6     83 Bradley, Mason                17 Charlotte Fl          23.00 
  7    769 Brewer, Stephen               16 Platinum Spo          23.50 
  8     84 Brockman, Joshua              18 Charlotte Fl          22.55 
  9    228 Brown, Donnovan               15 Charlotte He          24.56 
 10     86 Brown, Isaiah                 16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 11   1062 Brown, Kahron                 15 Team Nextup              NT 
 12   1183 Bullard, Noah                 18 Unattached            23.70 
 13   1187 Byrd, Tyree                   15 Unattached            23.00 
 14    233 Cannon, Timothy               17 Charlotte He             NT 
 15   1063 Chambers, Geordan             15 Team Nextup              NT 
 16    987 Chestnut, Jordan              15 Team Blaze               NT 
 17    100 Coleman, Desmond              16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 18   1189 Crawford, Justice             15 Unattached            24.20 
 19    991 Crumpton, Jalen               16 Team Blaze            22.50 
 20    105 Dae, Marquis                  17 Charlotte Fl          23.00 
 21    773 Dawes, Elijah                 15 Platinum Spo          22.90 
 22   1037 Elder, Nasir                  16 Team Charlot          23.76 
 23    257 Francis, Nathaniel            16 Charlotte He             NT 
 24    258 Francis, William              17 Charlotte He             NT 
 25   1146 Francisco, Victor             15 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 26   1245 Gibson, Gavin                 15 West Carolin             NT 
 27   1246 Hopper, Elijah                15 West Carolin             NT 
 28   1247 Howell, Traveon               18 West Carolin             NT 
 29    277 Humphrey, William             15 Charlotte He             NT 
 30    749 Jenkins III, Kevin            15 Panthers Eli             NT 
 31    290 Jones, Makyle                 16 Charlotte He             NT 
 32   1111 Jones, Malachi                15 Titans Track          26.01 
 33    145 Lawson, Aarik                 17 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 34    911 Lewis ll, Alvin               15 Runnin on Fa          24.00 
 35   1210 Liggins, Samari               18 Unattached            22.80 
 36    672 Linebarger, J'Von             16 Lane 4 Track          23.44 
 37   1211 Mason, Devin                  16 Unattached            23.20 
 38    307 Mckelvin, Greyson             15 Charlotte He             NT 
 39    308 Mckelvin, Tycen               17 Charlotte He             NT 
 40    313 Melchor, Roger                16 Charlotte He             NT 
 41   1015 Milligan, Jullian             15 Team Blaze               NT 
 42   1216 Milton, Jaylin                16 Unattached               NT 
 43    160 Moore, Jordan                 17 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 44   1254 Morgan, Christopher           17 West Carolin             NT 
 45    751 Morgan, James                 17 Panthers Eli          23.00 
 46    172 Parks, Yasir                  15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 47   1286 Patterson, Jacob              15 Winston Sale             NT 
 48   1159 Potter, Greg                  15 Tri-City Rel          25.10 
 49    175 Purvis, Craig                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 50    619 Ramirez-Brayboy, Chris        19 Greer Allsta          23.00 
 51    327 Ramsey, Michael               16 Charlotte He             NT 
 52    330 Reynolds, Kyle                15 Charlotte He             NT 
 53    849 Rivera, Luis Miqueas          15 Rolesville L          25.00 
 54    336 Rose, Cameron                 17 Charlotte He          21.24 
 55   1262 Ross, Taije                   17 West Carolin             NT 
 56   1263 Sellers, Jaiden               15 West Carolin             NT 
 57    191 Smith, Jordyn                 15 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 58   1022 Stanley, Drew                 18 Team Blaze               NT 
 59    196 Suttles, Diantae              16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 60    197 Suttles, William              15 Charlotte Fl          25.07 
 61    795 Thigpen, Jashawn              16 Platinum Spo          23.90 
 62     49 Thomas, Jaidin                18 Bull City Ex          22.16 
 63   1025 Thompson, Javis               15 Team Blaze               NT 
 64   1026 Timmons, Caleb                15 Team Blaze            23.80 
 65    675 Waiters, Tyon                 15 Lane 4 Track          24.67 
 66   1057 Walker, Keandre               15 Team Charlot          26.50 
 67   1168 Ware, Braxton                 17 Tri-City Rel          22.00 
 68    208 Wiggins, Keegan               16 Charlotte Fl          23.76 
 69   1027 Williams, Aden                15 Team Blaze               NT 
 70    370 Williams, Jaron               16 Charlotte He          23.33 
 
Event 64  400 Meter Dash 15-19 Division Boys (67)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46.64  4/30/2016   Chantz Sawyers, Platinum Spo                 
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    213 Alexander, Dee                15 Charlotte He             NT 
  2    416 Allshouse, Tyler              15 Concord Rock        1:09.00 
  3     29 Beasley, Tristen              15 Bull City Ex          56.00 
  4    981 Benjamin, Skyler              15 Team Blaze               NT 
  5   1032 Boyd, Bralynn                 15 Team Charlot        1:02.00 
  6    769 Brewer, Stephen               16 Platinum Spo          53.20 
  7    228 Brown, Donnovan               15 Charlotte He          56.12 
  8   1183 Bullard, Noah                 18 Unattached            52.11 
  9    233 Cannon, Timothy               17 Charlotte He             NT 
 10    987 Chestnut, Jordan              15 Team Blaze               NT 
 11   1189 Crawford, Justice             15 Unattached               NT 
 12    105 Dae, Marquis                  17 Charlotte Fl          58.00 
 13    855 Davis, Jesiah                 16 Run U Xpress          52.48 
 14    773 Dawes, Elijah                 15 Platinum Spo          50.10 
 15    616 Earl, Zane                    18 Greer Allsta          52.00 
 16   1037 Elder, Nasir                  16 Team Charlot          53.76 
 17    775 Epps, Nicholas                15 Platinum Spo          58.50 
 18    257 Francis, Nathaniel            16 Charlotte He             NT 
 19    258 Francis, William              17 Charlotte He             NT 
 20   1146 Francisco, Victor             15 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 21    500 Gamble III, Julius            16 Fort Washing             NT 
 22   1246 Hopper, Elijah                15 West Carolin             NT 
 23   1247 Howell, Traveon               18 West Carolin             NT 
 24    277 Humphrey, William             15 Charlotte He             NT 
 25    749 Jenkins III, Kevin            15 Panthers Eli             NT 
 26    290 Jones, Makyle                 16 Charlotte He             NT 
 27   1111 Jones, Malachi                15 Titans Track          57.19 
 28    847 Leacock, Dillon               16 Rolesville L          50.00 
 29    848 Leacock, Nathan               15 Rolesville L          51.00 
 30    911 Lewis ll, Alvin               15 Runnin on Fa          55.00 
 31   1209 Liggins, Braylon              15 Unattached            55.00 
 32   1210 Liggins, Samari               18 Unattached            50.70 
 33    672 Linebarger, J'Von             16 Lane 4 Track          57.55 
 34    300 Lucas, Oliver                 17 Charlotte He             NT 
 35   1211 Mason, Devin                  16 Unattached            51.80 
 36    307 Mckelvin, Greyson             15 Charlotte He             NT 
 37    308 Mckelvin, Tycen               17 Charlotte He             NT 
 38    313 Melchor, Roger                16 Charlotte He             NT 
 39   1216 Milton, Jaylin                16 Unattached               NT 
 40   1254 Morgan, Christopher           17 West Carolin             NT 
 41    751 Morgan, James                 17 Panthers Eli          55.00 
 42   1074 Nicholson, Ezekiel            17 The Greensbo          55.00 
 43    318 Parker, Demetrius             16 Charlotte He          57.00 
 44   1286 Patterson, Jacob              15 Winston Sale             NT 
 45   1159 Potter, Greg                  15 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 46    619 Ramirez-Brayboy, Chris        19 Greer Allsta          48.00 
 47    327 Ramsey, Michael               16 Charlotte He             NT 
 48    330 Reynolds, Kyle                15 Charlotte He             NT 
 49    849 Rivera, Luis Miqueas          15 Rolesville L          56.00 
 50    181 Roberts, Lawain               16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 51    336 Rose, Cameron                 17 Charlotte He          48.92 
 52   1262 Ross, Taije                   17 West Carolin             NT 
 53    441 Seavey, Preston               15 Concord Rock             NT 
 54   1263 Sellers, Jaiden               15 West Carolin             NT 
 55    793 Stamp, Camren                 16 Platinum Spo          55.00 
 56   1022 Stanley, Drew                 18 Team Blaze               NT 
 57    196 Suttles, Diantae              16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 58    197 Suttles, William              15 Charlotte Fl          54.00 
 59     49 Thomas, Jaidin                18 Bull City Ex          52.00 
 60   1025 Thompson, Javis               15 Team Blaze               NT 
 61   1026 Timmons, Caleb                15 Team Blaze            53.00 
 62     76 Tolbert, Justin               17 Carolina Exp          53.80 
 63    675 Waiters, Tyon                 15 Lane 4 Track          58.45 
 64   1168 Ware, Braxton                 17 Tri-City Rel          50.50 
 65    208 Wiggins, Keegan               16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 66   1027 Williams, Aden                15 Team Blaze               NT 
 67    370 Williams, Jaron               16 Charlotte He          53.04 
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run 15-19 Division Boys (24)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:58.88  4/26/2014   Vincent Crisp, Charlotte He                
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    416 Allshouse, Tyler              15 Concord Rock        2:37.00 
  2     29 Beasley, Tristen              15 Bull City Ex        2:14.00 
  3    616 Earl, Zane                    18 Greer Allsta        1:57.00 
  4    500 Gamble III, Julius            16 Fort Washing        2:21.00 
  5    391 Garcia, Alex                  17 Charlotte Pa        1:59.00 
  6   1198 Grogan, Dawson                16 Unattached          2:03.00 
  7    130 Grottenthaler, Luke           17 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  8   1203 Hudson, Jaxon                 19 Unattached          2:08.00 
  9   1111 Jones, Malachi                15 Titans Track        2:39.73 
 10    847 Leacock, Dillon               16 Rolesville L        2:01.00 
 11   1209 Liggins, Braylon              15 Unattached          2:07.00 
 12    400 Lockhart, Jaden               16 Charlotte Pa        1:58.00 
 13    300 Lucas, Oliver                 17 Charlotte He             NT 
 14    408 Muhammad, Maddon              16 Charlotte Pa        1:57.90 
 15    318 Parker, Demetrius             16 Charlotte He        2:09.23 
 16    540 Pimentel, Adrian              16 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 17    619 Ramirez-Brayboy, Chris        19 Greer Allsta        2:03.00 
 18    327 Ramsey, Michael               16 Charlotte He             NT 
 19    181 Roberts, Lawain               16 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 20    441 Seavey, Preston               15 Concord Rock             NT 
 21    793 Stamp, Camren                 16 Platinum Spo        2:06.00 
 22     76 Tolbert, Justin               17 Carolina Exp        2:10.00 
 23    675 Waiters, Tyon                 15 Lane 4 Track        2:21.44 
 24    731 Wales, Blake                  15 Lexington Wi        2:46.00 
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Run 15-19 Division Boys (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:58.45  4/28/2018   Nick Thompson, Platinum Spo                
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1175 Atkins, Will                  18 Unattached          4:02.00 
  2    386 Bacon, Jalen                  15 Charlotte Pa        5:06.00 
  3     29 Beasley, Tristen              15 Bull City Ex        4:42.00 
  4    616 Earl, Zane                    18 Greer Allsta        4:20.00 
  5    775 Epps, Nicholas                15 Platinum Spo        4:30.00 
  6    500 Gamble III, Julius            16 Fort Washing             NT 
  7   1198 Grogan, Dawson                16 Unattached          4:25.00 
  8    130 Grottenthaler, Luke           17 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  9   1203 Hudson, Jaxon                 19 Unattached          4:30.00 
 10   1209 Liggins, Braylon              15 Unattached          4:35.00 
 11    318 Parker, Demetrius             16 Charlotte He        4:42.23 
 12    540 Pimentel, Adrian              16 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 13    793 Stamp, Camren                 16 Platinum Spo        4:32.00 
 14    731 Wales, Blake                  15 Lexington Wi        5:41.00 
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 15-19 Division Boys (1)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  43.89  2009        , Tri-City Relays                            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Team Blaze  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #1026 Timmons, Caleb 15         2) #1022 Stanley, Drew 18         
     3) #991 Crumpton, Jalen 16         4) #1025 Thompson, Javis 15       
 
Event 124  High Jump 15-19 Division Boys (5)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-06  4/28/2018   Joshua Evans, Runnin on Fa                   
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1193 Durant, Noah                  19 Unattached               NH 
  2      7 Durant, Noah                  19 Beach Stride        6-03.00 
  3    427 Fresoli, Ben                  15 Concord Rock        4-08.00 
  4   1111 Jones, Malachi                15 Titans Track             NH 
  5    848 Leacock, Nathan               15 Rolesville L             NH 
 
Event 90  Long Jump 15-19 Division Boys (16)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-08  2011        Jarrett Samuels, Unattached                  
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1061 Alford, Cameron               15 Team Nextup              ND 
  2     83 Bradley, Mason                17 Charlotte Fl       20-10.00 
  3     86 Brown, Isaiah                 16 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  4   1062 Brown, Kahron                 15 Team Nextup              ND 
  5   1063 Chambers, Geordan             15 Team Nextup              ND 
  6    987 Chestnut, Jordan              15 Team Blaze         18-11.75 
  7   1189 Crawford, Justice             15 Unattached         19-08.00 
  8   1037 Elder, Nasir                  16 Team Charlot       18-00.00 
  9   1146 Francisco, Victor             15 Tri-City Rel       16-07.00 
 10   1245 Gibson, Gavin                 15 West Carolin             ND 
 11    145 Lawson, Aarik                 17 Charlotte Fl             ND 
 12    911 Lewis ll, Alvin               15 Runnin on Fa       16-00.00 
 13    308 Mckelvin, Tycen               17 Charlotte He             ND 
 14   1074 Nicholson, Ezekiel            17 The Greensbo       18-11.75 
 15    327 Ramsey, Michael               16 Charlotte He             ND 
 16   1057 Walker, Keandre               15 Team Charlot             ND 
 
Event 70  Shot Put 15-19 Division Boys (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50-09  2010        Cameron McRae, High Point Panthers           
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     91 Burch, Jeremiah               15 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  2   1078 China, R.J.                   15 The Storm Tr       35-00.00 
  3    237 Clark, Kolby                  16 Charlotte He             ND 
  4    424 Cowher, Sam                   15 Concord Rock       22-06.00 
  5    108 Davis, Immanuel               15 Charlotte Fl       27-05.00 
  6     35 Eanes, Kristian               15 Bull City Ex       40-00.00 
  7    425 Epstein, Ethan                17 Concord Rock       40-09.50 
  8    427 Fresoli, Ben                  15 Concord Rock       31-06.25 
  9    964 Johnson, Jaden                15 Spartanburg              ND 
 10   1207 King, Jalen                   15 Unattached         37-00.00 
 11   1214 McLeod, Stuart                17 Unattached         31-06.00 
 12   1015 Milligan, Jullian             15 Team Blaze         38-00.00 
 13    731 Wales, Blake                  15 Lexington Wi             ND 
 14    976 Watts, Ke'Shun                15 Spartanburg              ND 
 
Event 72  Discus Throw 15-19 Division Boys (17)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  177-01  2010        Travis Bailey, Salisbury Speedsters         
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1061 Alford, Cameron               15 Team Nextup              ND 
  2   1062 Brown, Kahron                 15 Team Nextup              ND 
  3     91 Burch, Jeremiah               15 Charlotte Fl             ND 
  4   1063 Chambers, Geordan             15 Team Nextup              ND 
  5   1078 China, R.J.                   15 The Storm Tr         107-09 
  6    237 Clark, Kolby                  16 Charlotte He             ND 
  7    100 Coleman, Desmond              16 Charlotte Fl         125-05 
  8    424 Cowher, Sam                   15 Concord Rock       87-04.50 
  9    108 Davis, Immanuel               15 Charlotte Fl         104-00 
 10     35 Eanes, Kristian               15 Bull City Ex          90-00 
 11    425 Epstein, Ethan                17 Concord Rock         106-00 
 12    257 Francis, Nathaniel            16 Charlotte He             ND 
 13    427 Fresoli, Ben                  15 Concord Rock       84-05.50 
 14    964 Johnson, Jaden                15 Spartanburg              ND 
 15   1207 King, Jalen                   15 Unattached           104-05 
 16   1214 McLeod, Stuart                17 Unattached            97-08 
 17    976 Watts, Ke'Shun                15 Spartanburg              ND 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys (53)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.93  4/28/2018   Bershawn Jackson Jr, Run U Xpress            
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    384 Adams, Tristan                 6 Charlotte Pa          24.00 
  2   1174 Arnold, Jacob                  4 Unattached               NT 
  3    385 Austin, Dorian                 5 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  4    219 Barrow, Michael                5 Charlotte He             NT 
  5    589 Brooks, Ashton                 5 Greensboro E             NT 
  6     87 Brown, Israel                  6 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  7    592 Cochran, Keegan                5 Greensboro E             NT 
  8    595 Craig, Noah                    6 Greensboro E             NT 
  9    735 Crouch, Cameron                5 Panthers Eli             NT 
 10    894 Dewberry, Paxton               5 Runnin on Fa          19.25 
 11    996 Doby, Jaxon                    6 Team Blaze               NT 
 12    696 Edmond, Bryson                 5 Lexington Wi             NT 
 13   1144 Fair, Martavius                6 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 14    743 Gilmore, Marquel               6 Panthers Eli             NT 
 15   1002 Gregory, Ayden                 4 Team Blaze               NT 
 16    131 Hairston, Patrick              5 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 17   1072 Harrison, Gianni               6 The Greensbo             NT 
 18    603 Henderson, Ayshawn             6 Greensboro E             NT 
 19    903 Henderson, Tysun               6 Runnin on Fa          18.00 
 20   1201 Henry, Bryson                  5 Unattached            23.00 
 21   1202 Herod, James                   6 Unattached            30.00 
 22    560 Hicks, Malik                   6 God's Speed              NT 
 23    561 Hopkins, Quinton               6 God's Speed              NT 
 24    139 Hoyle, Lennox                  6 Charlotte Fl          21.89 
 25    963 Jackson, Prince                5 Spartanburg              NT 
 26    291 Jones-Lacy, Cameron            6 Charlotte He             NT 
 27    538 Jordan Jr, Ryan                6 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 28   1114 Leverette, Ashton              6 Titans Track          18.99 
 29   1116 Locklear, Shemar               4 Titans Track          29.27 
 30    309 Mckenzie, Ethan                6 Charlotte He             NT 
 31   1122 Moore, Sage                    5 Titans Track          24.06 
 32    604 Morris, Jordan                 5 Greensboro E             NT 
 33    407 Moss, Justin                   6 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 34    970 Nash, Rajohn                   6 Spartanburg              NT 
 35    821 Nesmith, Kyren                 4 QC Blazers               NT 
 36    608 Penn III, James                6 Greensboro E             NT 
 37   1050 Pharr Ferguson, Amirh          4 Team Charlot             NT 
 38    486 Phillips, Jordan               5 Fast Athleti             NT 
 39    719 Reed, Gabriel                  4 Lexington Wi             NT 
 40    179 Rios, Marcello                 5 Charlotte Fl          21.58 
 41    339 Shackleford, Corie             6 Charlotte He             NT 
 42    881 Smith, Carter                  6 Run U Xpress             NT 
 43   1065 Stanley, Nasir                 6 Team Nextup           17.30 
 44   1023 Staten, Chase                  6 Team Blaze            16.99 
 45     22 Sumter, Jace                   5 Blasters TC           22.60 
 46     48 Sutton, Asyah                  6 Bull City Ex          18.00 
 47    349 Thames, Christian              6 Charlotte He             NT 
 48    758 Toomer, Domiere                6 Panthers Eli             NT 
 49   1056 Towne, Cayson                  5 Team Charlot          19.00 
 50    928 Whiters, Caleb                 6 Runnin on Fa          31.95 
 51   1060 Williams, John                 5 Team Full Ry             NT 
 52    930 Williams, Tyler                5 Runnin on Fa          21.65 
 53   1233 Wright, Josiah                 4 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys (52)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  34.09  2018        Bershawn Jackson Jr, BLASTERS TRA            
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    384 Adams, Tristan                 6 Charlotte Pa          49.00 
  2    385 Austin, Dorian                 5 Charlotte Pa             NT 
  3    219 Barrow, Michael                5 Charlotte He             NT 
  4    589 Brooks, Ashton                 5 Greensboro E             NT 
  5     87 Brown, Israel                  6 Charlotte Fl             NT 
  6    592 Cochran, Keegan                5 Greensboro E             NT 
  7    595 Craig, Noah                    6 Greensboro E             NT 
  8    735 Crouch, Cameron                5 Panthers Eli             NT 
  9    894 Dewberry, Paxton               5 Runnin on Fa          41.45 
 10    996 Doby, Jaxon                    6 Team Blaze               NT 
 11    696 Edmond, Bryson                 5 Lexington Wi             NT 
 12   1144 Fair, Martavius                6 Tri-City Rel             NT 
 13    743 Gilmore, Marquel               6 Panthers Eli             NT 
 14   1002 Gregory, Ayden                 4 Team Blaze               NT 
 15    131 Hairston, Patrick              5 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 16   1072 Harrison, Gianni               6 The Greensbo             NT 
 17    603 Henderson, Ayshawn             6 Greensboro E             NT 
 18    903 Henderson, Tysun               6 Runnin on Fa          36.00 
 19   1201 Henry, Bryson                  5 Unattached            44.00 
 20   1202 Herod, James                   6 Unattached            47.00 
 21    560 Hicks, Malik                   6 God's Speed              NT 
 22    561 Hopkins, Quinton               6 God's Speed              NT 
 23    139 Hoyle, Lennox                  6 Charlotte Fl          46.10 
 24    963 Jackson, Prince                5 Spartanburg              NT 
 25    291 Jones-Lacy, Cameron            6 Charlotte He             NT 
 26    538 Jordan Jr, Ryan                6 Gastonia Eag             NT 
 27   1114 Leverette, Ashton              6 Titans Track          42.56 
 28   1116 Locklear, Shemar               4 Titans Track          46.22 
 29    309 Mckenzie, Ethan                6 Charlotte He             NT 
 30   1122 Moore, Sage                    5 Titans Track          52.88 
 31    604 Morris, Jordan                 5 Greensboro E             NT 
 32    407 Moss, Justin                   6 Charlotte Pa             NT 
 33    970 Nash, Rajohn                   6 Spartanburg              NT 
 34    821 Nesmith, Kyren                 4 QC Blazers               NT 
 35    608 Penn III, James                6 Greensboro E             NT 
 36   1050 Pharr Ferguson, Amirh          4 Team Charlot             NT 
 37    486 Phillips, Jordan               5 Fast Athleti             NT 
 38    719 Reed, Gabriel                  4 Lexington Wi             NT 
 39    179 Rios, Marcello                 5 Charlotte Fl             NT 
 40    339 Shackleford, Corie             6 Charlotte He             NT 
 41    881 Smith, Carter                  6 Run U Xpress             NT 
 42   1065 Stanley, Nasir                 6 Team Nextup           39.30 
 43   1023 Staten, Chase                  6 Team Blaze            35.66 
 44     22 Sumter, Jace                   5 Blasters TC           50.00 
 45     48 Sutton, Asyah                  6 Bull City Ex          41.00 
 46    349 Thames, Christian              6 Charlotte He             NT 
 47    758 Toomer, Domiere                6 Panthers Eli             NT 
 48   1056 Towne, Cayson                  5 Team Charlot          54.19 
 49    928 Whiters, Caleb                 6 Runnin on Fa          46.56 
 50   1060 Williams, John                 5 Team Full Ry             NT 
 51    930 Williams, Tyler                5 Runnin on Fa          56.00 
 52   1233 Wright, Josiah                 4 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 112  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Boys (4)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Charlotte Panthers  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #385 Austin, Dorian 5           2) #407 Moss, Justin 6            
     3) #384 Adams, Tristan 6           4)                                
  2  Greensboro Eagles Elite  'A'                              NT 
     1) #603 Henderson, Ayshawn 6       2) #604 Morris, Jordan 5          
     3) #595 Craig, Noah 6              4)                                
  3  Runnin on Faith TC  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #928 Whiters, Caleb 6           2) #894 Dewberry, Paxton 5        
     3) #930 Williams, Tyler 5          4) #903 Henderson, Tysun 6        
  4  Titans Track Club  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #1114 Leverette, Ashton 6       2) #1122 Moore, Sage 5            
     3) #1116 Locklear, Shemar 4        4)