Hobbton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | h SB | Lakelyn Bass | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.94 | h | Baylor Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.94 | h SB | Madessa Locklear | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.24 | h | Abby Driver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
56.74 | h SB | Makayla Esquivel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.24 | h | Baylor Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.44 | h SB | Abby Driver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.44 | h | Priscilla Avilez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:34.00 | India Alston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:52.40 | SB | Jackie Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.00 | SB | Camila Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.00 | Amalia Aguilar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.00 | SB | Kenly Montes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:29.00 | Anna Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.84 | h | Denise Sada-romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h | Alyssa Maragelis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:41.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Lakelyn Bass | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Denise Sada-romero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Madessa Locklear | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Lakelyn Bass | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-5.5 | Meghan Mccullen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Alexa Rios | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.44 | h SB | Grayson Rogers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.94 | h | Marshall Whaley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.14 | h | Brayden Herring | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.54 | h | Grayson Rogers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.74 | h | Marshall Whaley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.44 | h SB | Brayden Herring | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:29.00 | SB | Omar Reyes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:38.00 | SB | Erick Fuentes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:52.00 | SB | Kevin Reyes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.70 | Xavier Mclamb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:21.00 | SB | Alberto Camaano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:22.00 | Melvin Cinto | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:52.00 | SB | Charles Ibarra | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.00 | Xavier Mclamb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.00 | SB | Dalton Cantrell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:53.00 | SB | Ronny Reyes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Donnie Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4 | Donnie Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8 | Kevin Chavira | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Devin Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11 | Ian McCullen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |