Emmanuel College Lions Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.74 | Kristin Stephens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.83 | Kristin Stephens | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.03 | Casandra Teasley | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.08 | Deja Barthell | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.10 | Kristin Stephens | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.40 | Casandra Teasley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.31 | SB | Alexa Quarles | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.46 | Alexa Quarles | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.97 | SB | Alisha Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.09 | Alisha Wright | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.45 | SB | Clara Heiss | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.52 | Ashley George | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.53 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Alisha Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.5 | Deja Barthell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4.75 | SB | Deja Barthell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | SB | Clara Heiss | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.16 | SB | Michael Guinn | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.65 | Sulaimane Bangura | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.08 | Sulaimane Bangura | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.01 | Damonte Ward | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:28.62 | SB | Ethan Hargrove | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:36.60 | Mugisha Bienvenu | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:15.00 | Ethan Hargrove | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:30.75 | Mugisha Bienvenu | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.67 | Malik Jackson | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.99 | Kameron Collier | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.68 | Demetrius Walker | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.69 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.5 | Ackeem West | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-1.75 | Kameron Collier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Juan Soto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |