Performance List

Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2019 06:14 PM
                   NC Runners Eastern Tour Opener - 3/2/2019                   
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                   3/2/2019                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nash Central                                        12:05.20 
     1) Brown, Iliana 12                2) Roughton, Mallory 11           
     3) Sohn, Jessica 11                4) Fox, Kataya 12                 
  2  Northern Nash                                       12:28.35 
     1) Proctor, Mackenzie 12           2) Hutchison, Kelsey 12           
     3) Farmer, Alysa 9                 4) Warren, Sydney 9               
  3  Rocky Mount                                         12:32.00 
     1) Person, Je'Nasia 10             2) Spencer, Damiya 10             
     3) Moore, Camille 10               4) Ragland, Zaria 9               
  4  Eastern Wayne                                             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northern Nash                                        8:44.94 
     1) Johnson, Kamden 11              2) Dees, Joseph 12                
     3) Richardson, Jordan 12           4) Wilkins, Jaylin 12             
  2  Rocky Mount                                          9:00.00 
  3  Rocky Mount  'B'                                     9:20.00 
  4  Nash Central                                        11:05.20 
     1) Padgett, Chandler 12            2) Warren, Tresten 12             
     3) Padgette, Drifton 12            4) Bullock, Evan 10               
  5  Eastern Wayne                                       11:28.00 
  6  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Britt, Benjamin 9               2) Dickerson, Logan 12            
     3) Estrada, Jose 11                4) Faulkner, Stephen 9            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan, Kendall               10 Cummings, Hu          16.04 
  2  Hedgepeth, Mkya               12 Nash Central          16.24 
  3  Faucette, Jydia               11 Cummings, Hu          16.54 
  4  Brown, Iliana                 12 Nash Central          17.24 
  5  Evans, Zanaria                12 Eastern Wayn          17.74 
  6  Hamilton, Sharadiant          12 Eastern Wayn          17.84 
  7  Langley, Shakiyah             12 Eastern Wayn          18.34 
  8  Reyes, Jazmin                 11 Nash Central          19.24 
  9  Swain, Vondalyn               11 Eastern Wayn          19.44 
 10  Richardson, Majesty            9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 11  Whitaker, Niyah               10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 12  Watson, Psyla                 11 Northern Nas             NT 
 13  Kearney, Mikala               11 Franklinton              NT 
 14  Bentley, Z'Khyia              10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 15  Pittman, Erykah               10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pinnix, Terrence              12 Cummings, Hu          14.80 
  2  Hawkins, Byron                12 Nash Central          15.04 
  3  Morgan, Tyson                 11 Nash Central          15.74 
  4  Davis, T'Andre                11 Louisburg             16.48 
  5  Speight, Jaylin               12 Eastern Wayn          16.54 
  6  Williams, Nasierre            10 Rocky Mount           16.84 
  7  Williams, Jahkee              12 Nash Central          17.24 
  8  Brandon, Isaiah               11 Rocky Mount           17.74 
  9  Judkins, Nehemiah             12 Franklinton              NT 
 10  Edwards, Demonta              12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 11  Price, Austin                 10 Northern Nas             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farrar, Allysia               11 Cummings, Hu          12.30 
  2  Haywood, Kianna               12 Eastern Wayn          12.34 
  3  Bullock, Simone               11 Nash Central          13.04 
  4  Fuller, Destany                9 Eastern Wayn          13.24 
  5  Hooker, Denijah               11 Eastern Wayn          13.24 
  6  Hardy, Aaliyah                11 Nash Central          13.24 
  7  Ausberry, Brittany            10 Nash Central          13.24 
  8  Branch, Jada                   9 Louisburg             13.28 
  9  Blount, Samiya                12 Eastern Wayn          13.44 
 10  Atkinson, Shakiyah            10 Eastern Wayn          13.44 
 11  Gatewood, Destiny             10 Leesville Ro          13.74 
 12  Kern, Mariah                   9 Leesville Ro          15.24 
 13  Hargrove, Samiyah              9 Leesville Ro          15.24 
 14  McLamb, Amaya                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 15  Seward, M'Smrya               12 Franklinton              NT 
 16  Mitchell-Green, Iyonnia       11 Louisburg                NT 
 17  Mcmullins, Mykiah             11 Franklinton              NT 
 18  Swain, Vondalyn               11 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 19  Watson, Psyla                 11 Northern Nas             NT 
 20  Wiggins, Kylar                11 Northern Nas             NT 
 21  Smith, Jeniah                 11 Franklinton              NT 
 22  Evans, Zanaria                12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 23  Hamilton, Jada                 9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 24  Chapman, Aubrey               10 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 25  Estes, Destiny                11 Franklinton              NT 
 26  Massenburg, Markiyah           9 Franklinton              NT 
 27  Maxwell, Aubriana              9 Franklinton              NT 
 28  Alston, Sakiya                12 Franklinton              NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Crossland, Isaac              12 Eastern Wayn          11.14 
  2  Tyson, Junious                12 Eastern Wayn          11.14 
  3  Hines-Williams, McKenly       10 Rocky Mount           11.44 
  4  Lawrence, Tashuan             10 Rocky Mount           11.44 
  5  Hawkins, Byron                12 Nash Central          11.54 
  6  Ricks, Brandon                11 Nash Central          11.74 
  7  Jones, Cameron                 9 Rocky Mount           11.74 
  8  Terry, Justin                 10 Rocky Mount           11.84 
  9  Bryant, Sean                  11 Nash Central          11.84 
 10  Horne, Malachi                 9 Rocky Mount           11.94 
 11  Baker, Jaleal                 11 Leesville Ro          11.98 
 12  Calderon-Rios, Fabian          9 Leesville Ro          12.03 
 13  Murphy, Erik                  11 Nash Central          12.04 
 14  Baines, Dj                    11 Nash Central          12.14 
 15  Augins, Michael               12 Leesville Ro          12.44 
 16  Mitchell, Elijah              11 Louisburg             12.48 
 17  Walton, Emmanuel              10 Leesville Ro          12.61 
 18  Wynter, Sean                  11 Leesville Ro          12.64 
 19  Cathey, Michael                9 Cummings, Hu          12.64 
 20  Thomas, Jasiah                 9 Cummings, Hu          12.74 
 21  James, Dylantae                9 Cummings, Hu          12.74 
 22  Oliver, Tylek                  9 Cummings, Hu          12.74 
 23  Rice, Julius                  10 Leesville Ro          12.78 
 24  Estevez, Alizay                9 Leesville Ro          13.02 
 25  Sutton, Ja'Bralle             10 Leesville Ro          13.34 
 26  Nichols, Lathan                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 27  Swinson, Dennislyn             9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 28  Taylor, Jevontae              11 Franklinton              NT 
 29  Whitaker, Carresian           12 Northern Nas             NT 
 30  Richardson, Dashawn            9 Northern Nas             NT 
 31  Nube, Abraham                 12 Northern Nas             NT 
 32  Green, Steve                  12 Franklinton              NT 
 33  Faracca, Noah                 12 Franklinton              NT 
 34  Holt, Kendric                 12 Franklinton              NT 
 35  Gross, Sahki                  11 Franklinton              NT 
 36  Clark, Kristopher             12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 37  Cornell, Kenny                10 Franklinton              NT 
 38  Eddie, Jeremiah               11 Louisburg                NT 
 39  Dawkins, Kamare                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 40  Mackenzie, Chaz               10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 41  Lucas, Donovan                 9 Franklinton              NT 
 42  Moses, Nytwon                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 43  McCoy, Jamal                   9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 44  Johnson, Kameron              11 Northern Nas             NT 
 45  Johnson, Jehahn                9 Franklinton              NT 
 46  Lewis, Jayden                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Wayne                                        1:50.60 
  2  Nash Central                                         1:58.00 
     1) Eason, Alexus 11                2) Bullock, Simone 11             
     3) Hardy, Aaliyah 11               4) Evans, Kenoah 11               
  3  Leesville Road                                       1:58.30 
     1) Gatewood, Destiny 10            2) Ross, Nyla 9                   
     3) Whitten, Kyla 10                4) Tibbs, Mikaela 11              
  4  Rocky Mount                                          2:01.40 
     1) Bentley, Z'Khyia 10             2) Pittman, Erykah 10             
     3) Howard, DaiAhjah 9              4) Whitaker, Niyah 10             
  5  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Branch, Jada 9                  2) Williams, Amya 11              
     3) Williams, Andrea 11             4) Roberson, Chelsea 11           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Wayne                                        1:32.75 
  2  Rocky Mount                                          1:35.00 
  3  Nash Central                                         1:36.00 
     1) Hawkins, Byron 12               2) Henderson, Shemar 11           
     3) Winston, Kendall 12             4) Foster, Joshon 10              
  4  Rocky Mount  'B'                                     1:37.00 
  5  Northern Nash                                        1:37.84 
     1) Taylor, Michael 12              2) Whitaker, Carresian 12         
     3) Nube, Abraham 12                4) Williams, Amon 12              
  6  Leesville Road                                       1:38.50 
     1) Baker, Jaleal 11                2) Calderon-Rios, Fabian 9        
     3) Gottlieb-Raines, Brandon 12     4) Jemerson, Anthony 10           
  7  Leesville Road  'B'                                  1:41.73 
  8  Cummings, Hugh M.                                    1:42.00 
  9  Cummings, Hugh M.  'B'                                    NT 
 10  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Mitchell, Elijah 11             2) Davis, T'Andre 11              
     3) Roa, Alex 11                    4) Eddie, Jeremiah 11             
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tysiac, Ashley                12 Leesville Ro        5:24.16 
  2  Hasan, Dalia                  11 Leesville Ro        5:34.00 
  3  Caraballo, Lucy               10 Leesville Ro        5:39.00 
  4  Mabe, Abigail                 10 Leesville Ro        5:40.00 
  5  Bombien, Paige                 9 Leesville Ro        5:41.00 
  6  Comeskey, Caroline            10 Leesville Ro        5:51.00 
  7  Bunte, Helena                 10 Leesville Ro        5:52.00 
  8  Tonon, Julie                  12 Unattached          5:52.76 
  9  Groom, Gabrielle              12 Leesville Ro        5:56.00 
 10  Proctor, Mackenzie            12 Northern Nas        6:20.00 
 11  Hutchison, Kelsey             12 Northern Nas        6:20.12 
 12  Stern, Gretchen                9 Leesville Ro        6:30.00 
 13  Willis, Jackie                 9 Leesville Ro        6:35.00 
 14  Roughton, Mallory             11 Nash Central        6:50.00 
 15  Bray, Preslie                  9 Franklinton         7:01.46 
 16  Farmer, Alysa                  9 Northern Nas        7:16.00 
 17  Spencer, Damiya               10 Rocky Mount         7:32.48 
 18  Van Vlack, Hannah             10 Franklinton              NT 
 19  Warren, Sydney                 9 Northern Nas             NT 
 20  Wood, Madeline                11 Louisburg                NT 
 21  Young, Leighton                9 Franklinton              NT 
 22  Midgette, Jorah               10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 23  Muller, Elizabeth              9 Cape Hattera             NT 
 24  Bonilla, Abigail               9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 25  Rosell, Hayley                 9 Cape Hattera             NT 
 26  Robinson, Taylor               9 Franklinton              NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Preston                12 Leesville Ro        4:25.15 
  2  Blizzard, James               10 Leesville Ro        4:29.96 
  3  Conrad, Quinn                 12 Leesville Ro        4:30.00 
  4  Richardson, Jordan            12 Northern Nas        4:38.70 
  5  Bell, Will                    12 Leesville Ro        4:41.51 
  6  Jacobs, Mac                   11 Leesville Ro        4:49.73 
  7  Groom, Austin                 10 Leesville Ro        4:50.32 
  8  Bolin, Kevin                   9 Leesville Ro        4:50.69 
  9  Mann, Gabriel                  9 Leesville Ro        4:59.00 
 10  Raynor, William               12 Northern Nas        5:06.50 
 11  Marshall, Justin              10 Northern Nas        5:09.08 
 12  Ply, Ethan                    10 Leesville Ro        5:10.00 
 13  Worley, Micheal               10 Rocky Mount         5:15.00 
 14  St Louis, Michael             10 Leesville Ro        5:20.00 
 15  Everett, Adam                  9 Rocky Mount         5:20.00 
 16  Dunston, Brandon              10 Rocky Mount         5:22.00 
 17  Williams, James                9 Rocky Mount         5:25.00 
 18  Bullock, Evan                 10 Nash Central        5:30.00 
 19  Payne, Nicholas               10 Franklinton         5:36.31 
 20  Thomas, Caleb                 10 Rocky Mount         5:40.00 
 21  Lee, Daniel                   10 Nash Central        5:48.00 
 22  Johnson, Matthew              10 Nash Central        5:50.00 
 23  Groves, Aidan                 10 Franklinton         6:15.99 
 24  Bohan, Liam                    9 Franklinton         6:22.27 
 25  Dickerson, Logan              12 Louisburg           6:35.78 
 26  Taylor, Colby                 10 Franklinton              NT 
 27  Saben, Alex                    9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 28  Savage, Chance                10 Northern Nas             NT 
 29  Hornyak, Benjamin             12 Franklinton              NT 
 30  Austin, Shanklin              10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 31  Gunthrie, Michael             11 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 32  Hagy, Noah                    10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 33  Oliver, Jadon                 12 Cape Hattera             NT 
 34  Rouse, Ryan                    9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 35  Lynch, Quentin                10 Nash Central             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nash Central                                           54.24 
     1) Eason, Alexus 11                2) Bullock, Simone 11             
     3) Hardy, Aaliyah 11               4) Evans, Kenoah 11               
  2  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Branch, Jada 9                  2) Williams, Amya 11              
     3) Williams, Andrea 11             4) Mitchell-Green, Iyonnia 11     
  3  Eastern Wayne                                             NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eastern Wayne                                          44.24 
  2  Rocky Mount                                            45.24 
  3  Nash Central                                           46.24 
     1) Ricks, Brandon 11               2) Foster, Joshon 10              
     3) Bryant, Sean 11                 4) Henderson, Shemar 11           
  4  Rocky Mount  'B'                                       46.74 
  5  Leesville Road                                         48.24 
     1) Augins, Michael 12              2) Calderon-Rios, Fabian 9        
     3) Carter, Jordan 11               4) Sutton, Ja'Bralle 10           
  6  Leesville Road  'B'                                    53.24 
  7  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Davis, T'Andre 11               2) Eddie, Jeremiah 11             
     3) Mitchell, Elijah 11             4) Britt, Benjamin 9              
  8  Cummings, Hugh M.  'B'                                    NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farrar, Allysia               11 Cummings, Hu          59.74 
  2  Tibbs, Mikaela                11 Leesville Ro        1:03.00 
  3  Whitten, Kyla                 10 Leesville Ro        1:05.00 
  4  Williams, Amya                11 Louisburg           1:06.13 
  5  Arwood, Nicole                10 Leesville Ro        1:07.24 
  6  McMillan, Akiah               10 Franklinton         1:07.50 
  7  Evans, Kenoah                 11 Nash Central        1:08.24 
  8  Logan, Sydney                  9 Leesville Ro        1:18.24 
  9  Wood, Madeline                11 Louisburg           1:42.58 
 10  Wiggins, Kylar                11 Northern Nas             NT 
 11  Williams, Andrea              11 Louisburg                NT 
 12  Burwell, Oriana                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 13  Moses, Keyana                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 14  Gaylor, Brianna               11 Northern Nas             NT 
 15  Collins, Shaniya               9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 16  Ragland, Zaria                 9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jensen, Ryan                  11 Leesville Ro          52.14 
  2  Lammond, Escobaugh            12 Nash Central          52.24 
  3  Harris, Tamerick              11 Rocky Mount           53.74 
  4  Isenberg, Niklas              10 Leesville Ro          54.24 
  5  Joyner, Amaru                 11 Nash Central          54.24 
  6  Bartee, Rayshaun              12 Rocky Mount           54.24 
  7  Henderson, Shemar             11 Nash Central          55.24 
  8  Miller, Ian                   10 Leesville Ro          55.24 
  9  Brooks, Kai                   11 Leesville Ro          55.64 
 10  Foster, Joshon                10 Nash Central          56.24 
 11  Gore, Christian                9 Cummings, Hu          57.04 
 12  Gottlieb-Raines, Brandon      12 Leesville Ro          57.24 
 13  Brandon, Isaiah               11 Rocky Mount           58.24 
 14  Palencia, Enoch               11 Cummings, Hu          58.54 
 15  Dunston, Brandon              10 Rocky Mount           58.64 
 16  Groom, Austin                 10 Leesville Ro          59.24 
 17  Cathey, Michael                9 Cummings, Hu          59.24 
 18  Mann, Gabriel                  9 Leesville Ro          59.44 
 19  Oliver, Tylek                  9 Cummings, Hu          59.44 
 20  Horne, Malachi                 9 Rocky Mount         1:00.24 
 21  Wilkinson, Mitchell           10 Leesville Ro        1:02.24 
 22  Holland, Jamez                 9 Rocky Mount         1:02.24 
 23  Carter, Jordan                11 Leesville Ro        1:05.24 
 24  Crudup, Darrius                9 Louisburg           1:05.38 
 25  Tillman, Kameron              11 Leesville Ro        1:06.24 
 26  Silver, Parker                 9 Leesville Ro        1:06.24 
 27  Williams, Kevin                9 Leesville Ro        1:13.24 
 28  Silver, Paris                 10 Northern Nas             NT 
 29  Taylor, Michael               12 Northern Nas             NT 
 30  Oliver, Jadon                 12 Cape Hattera             NT 
 31  Nichols, Lathan                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 32  Thomas, Jasiah                 9 Cummings, Hu             NT 
 33  Rouse, Ryan                    9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 34  Tyson, Canaan                 10 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 35  Williams, Amon                12 Northern Nas             NT 
 36  Palmer, Ashton                12 Northern Nas             NT 
 37  Pusztafalvi, Natan            11 Franklinton              NT 
 38  Faison, Semaj                 12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 39  Estrada, Jose                 11 Louisburg                NT 
 40  Faulkner, Stephen              9 Louisburg                NT 
 41  Faracca, Noah                 12 Franklinton              NT 
 42  Cox, Malik                    10 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 43  Chacaltana, Jason             12 Louisburg                NT 
 44  Edwards, Demonta              12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 45  Dawkins, Kamare                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 46  Artis, Ny'Zique                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 47  Joyner, Brandon               10 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 48  Moye, Dorain                   9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 49  McCoy, Jamal                   9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 50  Johnson, Kamden               11 Northern Nas             NT 
 51  Gibbons, Anthony              11 Franklinton              NT 
 52  Joseph, Malexen               12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan, Kendall               10 Cummings, Hu          46.24 
  2  Hedgepeth, Mkya               12 Nash Central          47.24 
  3  Brown, Iliana                 12 Nash Central          48.24 
  4  Faucette, Jydia               11 Cummings, Hu          48.74 
  5  Whitten, Kyla                 10 Leesville Ro          49.24 
  6  Reyes, Jazmin                 11 Nash Central          50.24 
  7  Hamilton, Sharadiant          12 Eastern Wayn          50.51 
  8  Oates, Taniyah                12 Eastern Wayn          50.66 
  9  Martinez, Iysis                9 Cummings, Hu          53.74 
 10  Swain, Vondalyn               11 Eastern Wayn          56.04 
 11  Langley, Shakiyah             12 Eastern Wayn          58.34 
 12  Ure, Karlee                   11 Franklinton              NT 
 13  Bentley, Z'Khyia              10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 14  Whitaker, Niyah               10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 15  Pittman, Erykah               10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 16  Petty, Grace                  12 Franklinton              NT 
 17  Richardson, Majesty            9 Rocky Mount              NT 
 18  Kearney, Mikala               11 Franklinton              NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hawkins, Byron                12 Nash Central          38.24 
  2  Morgan, Tyson                 11 Nash Central          39.24 
  3  Simmons, Avante               12 Nash Central          40.24 
  4  Henderson, Shemar             11 Nash Central          42.24 
  5  Poteat, Noah                   9 Cummings, Hu          42.54 
  6  Speight, Jaylin               12 Eastern Wayn          43.64 
  7  Williams, Nasierre            10 Rocky Mount           44.24 
  8  Brandon, Isaiah               11 Rocky Mount           45.24 
  9  Richmond, Ke'Ron              11 Cummings, Hu          47.44 
 10  James, Dylantae                9 Cummings, Hu          47.64 
 11  Roa, Alex                     11 Louisburg                NT 
 12  Edwards, Demonta              12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 13  Davis, T'Andre                11 Louisburg                NT 
 14  Judkins, Nehemiah             12 Franklinton              NT 
 15  Price, Austin                 10 Northern Nas             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Caraballo, Lucy               10 Leesville Ro        2:34.00 
  2  Comeskey, Caroline            10 Leesville Ro        2:35.00 
  3  Bombien, Paige                 9 Leesville Ro        2:35.00 
  4  Esselborn, Lauren             12 Franklinton         2:37.18 
  5  Evans, Kenoah                 11 Nash Central        2:40.00 
  6  Bunte, Helena                 10 Leesville Ro        2:40.00 
  7  Willis, Jackie                 9 Leesville Ro        2:50.00 
  8  Stern, Gretchen                9 Leesville Ro        2:50.00 
  9  Roughton, Mallory             11 Nash Central        3:00.00 
 10  Robinson, Taylor               9 Franklinton              NT 
 11  Rosell, Hayley                 9 Cape Hattera             NT 
 12  Muller, Elizabeth              9 Cape Hattera             NT 
 13  Person, Je'Nasia              10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 14  Wood, Madeline                11 Louisburg                NT 
 15  Van Vlack, Hannah             10 Franklinton              NT 
 16  Young, Leighton                9 Franklinton              NT 
 17  Farmer, Alysa                  9 Northern Nas             NT 
 18  Faracca, Emily                10 Franklinton              NT 
 19  Gable, Maura                   9 Franklinton              NT 
 20  Burwell, Oriana                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 21  Carroll, Amari                10 Louisburg                NT 
 22  Moore, Camille                10 Rocky Mount              NT 
 23  Moses, Keyana                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 24  Hutchison, Kelsey             12 Northern Nas             NT 
 25  Midgette, Jorah               10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Crenshaw, Colby               11 Leesville Ro        2:03.00 
  2  Conrad, Quinn                 12 Leesville Ro        2:06.00 
  3  Harris, Tamerick              11 Rocky Mount         2:08.00 
  4  Mendez, Diego                 10 Leesville Ro        2:08.00 
  5  Bolin, Kevin                   9 Leesville Ro        2:10.00 
  6  Bullock, Evan                 10 Nash Central        2:14.00 
  7  Ply, Ethan                    10 Leesville Ro        2:15.00 
  8  St Louis, Michael             10 Leesville Ro        2:15.00 
  9  Padgette, Drifton             12 Nash Central        2:16.00 
 10  Lee, Daniel                   10 Nash Central        2:17.00 
 11  Padgett, Chandler             12 Nash Central        2:18.00 
 12  Bartee, Rayshaun              12 Rocky Mount         2:18.00 
 13  Warren, Tresten               12 Nash Central        2:19.00 
 14  Gore, Christian                9 Cummings, Hu        2:23.00 
 15  Everett, Adam                  9 Rocky Mount         2:25.00 
 16  Lynch, Quentin                10 Nash Central        2:25.00 
 17  Worley, Micheal               10 Rocky Mount         2:25.00 
 18  Lindsey, Jacob                10 Rocky Mount         2:27.00 
 19  Thomas, Caleb                 10 Rocky Mount         2:30.00 
 20  Dunston, Brandon              10 Rocky Mount         2:30.00 
 21  Bynum, Elijah                 10 Rocky Mount         2:32.00 
 22  Hornyak, Benjamin             12 Franklinton              NT 
 23  Raynor, William               12 Northern Nas             NT 
 24  Rouse, Ryan                    9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 25  Pusztafalvi, Natan            11 Franklinton              NT 
 26  Oliver, Jadon                 12 Cape Hattera             NT 
 27  Saben, Alex                    9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 28  Austin, Shanklin              10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 29  Artis, Ny'Zique                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 30  Chacaltana, Jason             12 Louisburg                NT 
 31  Britt, Benjamin                9 Louisburg                NT 
 32  White, Javares                 9 Franklinton              NT 
 33  Taylor, Colby                 10 Franklinton              NT 
 34  Wilkins, Jaylin               12 Northern Nas             NT 
 35  Green, Matthew                 9 Franklinton              NT 
 36  Gibbons, Anthony              11 Franklinton              NT 
 37  Hagy, Noah                    10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 38  Gunthrie, Michael             11 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 39  Dickerson, Logan              12 Louisburg                NT 
 40  Dees, Joseph                  12 Northern Nas             NT 
 41  Faison, Semaj                 12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Rayven                 11 Eastern Wayn          25.04 
  2  Farrar, Allysia               11 Cummings, Hu          25.64 
  3  Haywood, Kianna               12 Eastern Wayn          26.04 
  4  Eason, Alexus                 11 Nash Central          26.24 
  5  Tibbs, Mikaela                11 Leesville Ro          27.14 
  6  Ausberry, Brittany            10 Nash Central          27.24 
  7  Ross, Nyla                     9 Leesville Ro          27.24 
  8  Gatewood, Destiny             10 Leesville Ro          27.54 
  9  Arwood, Nicole                10 Leesville Ro          27.74 
 10  Hargrove, Samiyah              9 Leesville Ro          27.94 
 11  Hooker, Denijah               11 Eastern Wayn          28.24 
 12  Branch, Jada                   9 Louisburg             28.38 
 13  Tysiac, Ashley                12 Leesville Ro          28.74 
 14  Kern, Mariah                   9 Leesville Ro          28.84 
 15  Atkinson, Shakiyah            10 Eastern Wayn          29.04 
 16  Bunte, Helena                 10 Leesville Ro          29.74 
 17  Caraballo, Lucy               10 Leesville Ro          29.74 
 18  Logan, Sydney                  9 Leesville Ro          30.54 
 19  Hasan, Dalia                  11 Leesville Ro          30.74 
 20  Williams, Amya                11 Louisburg             31.21 
 21  Comeskey, Caroline            10 Leesville Ro          31.24 
 22  Washington, Sade               9 Cummings, Hu          32.84 
 23  Swain, Vondalyn               11 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 24  Chapman, Aubrey               10 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 25  Smith, Rebekah                11 Franklinton              NT 
 26  Wiggins, Kylar                11 Northern Nas             NT 
 27  Williams, Andrea              11 Louisburg                NT 
 28  Allen, Jasmine                 9 Franklinton              NT 
 29  Fuller, Destany                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 30  Gaylor, Brianna               11 Northern Nas             NT 
 31  Evans, Zanaria                12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 32  Hamilton, Jada                 9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 33  Holden, Shamari               10 Franklinton              NT 
 34  Roberson, Chelsea             11 Louisburg                NT 
 35  Estes, Destiny                11 Franklinton              NT 
 36  Massenburg, Markiyah           9 Franklinton              NT 
 37  McLamb, Amaya                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dove, Angus                   11 Eastern Wayn          22.84 
  2  Tyson, Junious                12 Eastern Wayn          23.14 
  3  Isenberg, Niklas              10 Leesville Ro          23.24 
  4  Crossland, Isaac              12 Eastern Wayn          23.34 
  5  Hawkins, Byron                12 Nash Central          23.74 
  6  Ricks, Brandon                11 Nash Central          23.74 
  7  Jensen, Ryan                  11 Leesville Ro          23.94 
  8  Bryant, Sean                  11 Nash Central          24.04 
  9  Jemerson, Anthony             10 Leesville Ro          24.14 
 10  Gottlieb-Raines, Brandon      12 Leesville Ro          24.14 
 11  Baker, Jaleal                 11 Leesville Ro          24.24 
 12  Hines-Williams, McKenly       10 Rocky Mount           24.24 
 13  Murphy, Erik                  11 Nash Central          24.24 
 14  Brooks, Kai                   11 Leesville Ro          24.24 
 15  Joyner, Brandon               10 Eastern Wayn          24.54 
 16  Baines, Dj                    11 Nash Central          24.74 
 17  Jones, Preston                12 Leesville Ro          24.74 
 18  Lawrence, Tashuan             10 Rocky Mount           24.84 
 19  Rouse, Marcus                 12 Eastern Wayn          24.84 
 20  Augins, Michael               12 Leesville Ro          25.04 
 21  Poteat, Noah                   9 Cummings, Hu          25.24 
 22  Carter, Jordan                11 Leesville Ro          25.34 
 23  Stanfield, Tykel              12 Cummings, Hu          25.64 
 24  Jones, Cameron                 9 Rocky Mount           25.74 
 25  Thomas, Jasiah                 9 Cummings, Hu          25.84 
 26  Cathey, Michael                9 Cummings, Hu          26.04 
 27  Horne, Dequan                 11 Rocky Mount           26.24 
 28  Lynch, Jaquan                 11 Rocky Mount           26.24 
 29  James, Dylantae                9 Cummings, Hu          26.24 
 30  Palencia, Enoch               11 Cummings, Hu          26.34 
 31  Walton, Emmanuel              10 Leesville Ro          26.44 
 32  Wilkinson, Mitchell           10 Leesville Ro          26.64 
 33  Oliver, Tylek                  9 Cummings, Hu          26.64 
 34  Daniels, Xaverion             11 Rocky Mount           26.74 
 35  Estevez, Alizay                9 Leesville Ro          26.84 
 36  Conrad, Quinn                 12 Leesville Ro          27.24 
 37  Mendez, Diego                 10 Leesville Ro          27.34 
 38  Crenshaw, Colby               11 Leesville Ro          27.44 
 39  Taylor, Michael               12 Northern Nas             NT 
 40  Nube, Abraham                 12 Northern Nas             NT 
 41  Swinson, Dennislyn             9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 42  Silver, Paris                 10 Northern Nas             NT 
 43  Whitaker, Carresian           12 Northern Nas             NT 
 44  Palmer, Ashton                12 Northern Nas             NT 
 45  Faracca, Noah                 12 Franklinton              NT 
 46  Estrada, Jose                 11 Louisburg                NT 
 47  Green, Steve                  12 Franklinton              NT 
 48  Garner, Aaron                 12 Franklinton              NT 
 49  Crudup, Darrius                9 Louisburg                NT 
 50  Clark, Kristopher             12 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 51  Eddie, Jeremiah               11 Louisburg                NT 
 52  Dawkins, Kamare                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 53  McCoy, Jamal                   9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 54  Mackenzie, Chaz               10 Cape Hattera             NT 
 55  Nichols, Lathan                9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 56  Moses, Nytwon                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 57  Johnson, Kameron              11 Northern Nas             NT 
 58  Johnson, Jehahn                9 Franklinton              NT 
 59  Lucas, Donovan                 9 Franklinton              NT 
 60  Lewis, Jayden                  9 Eastern Wayn             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tysiac, Ashley                12 Leesville Ro       11:30.95 
  2  Hasan, Dalia                  11 Leesville Ro       11:43.80 
  3  Mabe, Abigail                 10 Leesville Ro       12:31.57 
  4  Bray, Preslie                  9 Franklinton        15:10.34 
  5  Proctor, Mackenzie            12 Northern Nas             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Blizzard, James               10 Leesville Ro        9:38.42 
  2  Jones, Preston                12 Leesville Ro        9:49.09 
  3  Macemore, Andrew              11 Leesville Ro        9:54.39 
  4  Mohamad, Jamal                11 Leesville Ro        9:56.48 
  5  Richardson, Jordan            12 Northern Nas        9:59.00 
  6  Everett, Adam                  9 Rocky Mount        10:35.00 
  7  Williams, James                9 Rocky Mount        10:50.00 
  8  Bullock, Evan                 10 Nash Central       11:00.00 
  9  Marshall, Justin              10 Northern Nas       11:26.26 
 10  Lee, Daniel                   10 Nash Central       12:00.00 
 11  Payne, Nicholas               10 Franklinton        12:29.00 
 12  Johnson, Matthew              10 Nash Central       12:50.00 
 13  Groves, Aidan                 10 Franklinton        13:29.21 
 14  Bohan, Liam                    9 Franklinton        14:15.49 
 15  Dickerson, Logan              12 Louisburg                NT 
 16  Savage, Chance                10 Northern Nas             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nash Central                                         4:20.00 
     1) Eason, Alexus 11                2) Bullock, Simone 11             
     3) Hardy, Aaliyah 11               4) Evans, Kenoah 11               
  2  Leesville Road                                       4:24.47 
  3  Franklinton                                          4:31.90 
     1) Esselborn, Lauren 12            2) Petty, Grace 12                
     3) McMillan, Akiah 10              4) Kearney, Mikala 11             
  4  Rocky Mount                                          5:07.75 
     1) Bentley, Z'Khyia 10             2) Person, Je'Nasia 10            
     3) Pittman, Erykah 10              4) Moore, Camille 10              
  5  Northern Nash                                        5:21.00 
     1) Wiggins, Kylar 11               2) Hutchison, Kelsey 12           
     3) Watson, Psyla 11                4) Proctor, Mackenzie 12          
  6  Eastern Wayne                                        6:45.00 
  7  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Branch, Jada 9                  2) Carroll, Amari 10              
     3) Richardson, Shadiamon 10        4) Roberson, Chelsea 11           
  8  Cummings, Hugh M.  'B'                                    NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rocky Mount                                          3:36.00 
  2  Northern Nash                                        3:41.95 
     1) Williams, Amon 12               2) Whitaker, Carresian 12         
     3) Wilkins, Jaylin 12              4) Richardson, Jordan 12          
  3  Nash Central                                         3:45.00 
     1) Lammond, Escobaugh 12           2) Joyner, Amaru 11               
     3) Winston, Kendall 12             4) Morgan, Tyson 11               
  4  Leesville Road                                       3:45.00 
     1) London, Beckett 9               2) Miller, Ian 10                 
     3) Wilkinson, Mitchell 10          4) Jensen, Ryan 11                
  5  Cummings, Hugh M.                                    4:00.00 
  6  Eastern Wayne                                        5:41.13 
  7  Cummings, Hugh M.  'B'                                    NT 
  8  Louisburg                                                 NT 
     1) Crudup, Darrius 9               2) Faulkner, Stephen 9            
     3) Estrada, Jose 11                4) Chacaltana, Jason 12           
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sohn, Alyssa                  10 Leesville Ro         115-00 
  2  Davis, Alexandria             10 West Johnsto         110-00 
  3  Shrock, Cana                  12 Nash Central          90-00 
  4  Cherry, Zhaterrica            11 Nash Central          80-00 
  5  Coney, Azurde                 11 Eastern Wayn          79-06 
  6  Fox, Kataya                   12 Nash Central          75-00 
  7  Rogers, Aaliyah               11 Louisburg          70-05.50 
  8  Fredericks, Tamia             11 Nash Central          70-00 
  9  Branch, Taylor                12 Louisburg             69-09 
 10  Flores, Ruby                  11 Nash Central          65-00 
 11  Cunnigham, Mahogany           12 Nash Central          60-00 
 12  Polansky, Emma                 9 Leesville Ro          60-00 
 13  O'Dwyer, Sadhbh                9 Leesville Ro          50-00 
 14  Mitchell-Green, Iyonnia       11 Louisburg                ND 
 15  Hopkins, Janiah               11 Louisburg                ND 
 16  O'Neal, Avery                 12 Cape Hattera             ND 
 17  Walker, Jala                  10 Franklinton              ND 
 18  Wimple, Jayda                 11 Rocky Mount              ND 
 19  Roberson, Chelsea             11 Louisburg                ND 
 20  Brown, Olivia                 12 Franklinton              ND 
 21  Dickens, Alisia                9 Rocky Mount              ND 
 22  Diaz, Isabella                11 Louisburg                ND 
 23  Eka, Nsidebe                  12 Rocky Mount              ND 
 24  Caudle, Londyn                10 Rocky Mount              ND 
 25  Dawson, Thea                  11 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 26  Grant, Marissa                11 Louisburg                ND 
 27  Gable, Maura                   9 Franklinton              ND 
 28  Harris, Lucy                  10 Louisburg                ND 
 29  Exum, Ta'Honny                 9 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 30  Butler, Ronesha               12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dunston, Antwain              11 Rocky Mount          135-00 
  2  Barnes, Desmond               12 Rocky Mount          120-05 
  3  Garrett, Jerrod               12 Nash Central         120-00 
  4  Richardson, Omar              12 Nash Central         115-00 
  5  Lassiter, Quadrez             11 Eastern Wayn         114-01 
  6  Horne, Dequan                 11 Rocky Mount          110-00 
  7  Frances, Justin               12 Nash Central         110-00 
  8  Best, Jaylan                  12 Rocky Mount          105-00 
  9  Lynch, Jaquan                 11 Rocky Mount          100-00 
 10  Barrett, Nickolas             10 Eastern Wayn          99-03 
 11  Stanfield, Tykel              12 Cummings, Hu          98-00 
 12  Petteway, Brandon             11 Nash Central          95-00 
 13  Foust, Quiontay               12 Eastern Wayn          94-09 
 14  Griffin, Brandon              11 Nash Central          90-00 
 15  Bobbitt, Omega                10 Rocky Mount           90-00 
 16  Barnhill, Romas               10 Nash Central          85-00 
 17  Wellington, JaQuan            11 Eastern Wayn          82-02 
 18  Battle, Markus                12 Rocky Mount           80-00 
 19  Packer, Quincey               11 Nash Central          80-00 
 20  Silver, Keeshawn              10 Rocky Mount           80-00 
 21  Woodard, Gabriel              12 Nash Central          75-00 
 22  Morgan, Johnathan             11 Eastern Wayn          65-06 
 23  Gibson, Nigel                 10 Leesville Ro          60-00 
 24  Suarez, Jeremias              11 Leesville Ro          50-00 
 25  Klenke, Ben                   10 Leesville Ro          50-00 
 26  Jones, Hunter                 10 Leesville Ro          50-00 
 27  Tyler, Trent                  11 Franklinton              ND 
 28  Tyson, Canaan                 10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 29  Cox, Cameron                  12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 30  Woresly, Jaikwez               9 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 31  Faulkner, Stephen              9 Louisburg                ND 
 32  Smith, Michael                12 Franklinton              ND 
 33  Mitchell, Benjamin            10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 34  Jackson, Lance                11 Franklinton              ND 
 35  Spencer, Siddiq               10 Franklinton              ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sohn, Alyssa                  10 Leesville Ro       34-00.00 
  2  Coney, Azurde                 11 Eastern Wayn       31-07.50 
  3  Shrock, Cana                  12 Nash Central       30-00.00 
  4  Davis, Alexandria             10 West Johnsto       30-00.00 
  5  Eka, Nsidebe                  12 Rocky Mount        26-04.50 
  6  Cherry, Zhaterrica            11 Nash Central       26-00.00 
  7  Dawson, Thea                  11 Eastern Wayn       25-07.00 
  8  Branch, Taylor                12 Louisburg          25-04.00 
  9  Rogers, Aaliyah               11 Louisburg          25-03.50 
 10  Washington, Sade               9 Cummings, Hu       25-00.00 
 11  Butler, Ronesha               12 Eastern Wayn       24-07.00 
 12  Fox, Kataya                   12 Nash Central       24-00.00 
 13  Walker, Jala                  10 Franklinton        23-10.25 
 14  Fredericks, Tamia             11 Nash Central       23-10.00 
 15  Cunnigham, Mahogany           12 Nash Central       22-00.00 
 16  Flores, Ruby                  11 Nash Central       21-00.00 
 17  O'Dwyer, Sadhbh                9 Leesville Ro       20-00.00 
 18  Polansky, Emma                 9 Leesville Ro       20-00.00 
 19  Gable, Maura                   9 Franklinton        17-11.00 
 20  Grant, Marissa                11 Louisburg          16-08.50 
 21  Harris, Lucy                  10 Louisburg          16-04.50 
 22  Exum, Ta'Honny                 9 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 23  Dickens, Alisia                9 Rocky Mount              ND 
 24  Caudle, Londyn                10 Rocky Mount              ND 
 25  Wimple, Jayda                 11 Rocky Mount              ND 
 26  Brown, Olivia                 12 Franklinton              ND 
 27  O'Neal, Avery                 12 Cape Hattera             ND 
 28  Hopkins, Janiah               11 Louisburg                ND 
 29  Diaz, Isabella                11 Louisburg                ND 
 30  Roberson, Chelsea             11 Louisburg                ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lassiter, Quadrez             11 Eastern Wayn       49-07.75 
  2  Foust, Quiontay               12 Eastern Wayn       47-09.50 
  3  Woresly, Jaikwez               9 Eastern Wayn       44-10.00 
  4  Stanfield, Tykel              12 Cummings, Hu       44-00.50 
  5  Best, Jaylan                  12 Rocky Mount        43-00.00 
  6  Barnes, Desmond               12 Rocky Mount        42-05.00 
  7  Barrett, Nickolas             10 Eastern Wayn       42-03.00 
  8  Dunston, Antwain              11 Rocky Mount        39-00.00 
  9  Garrett, Jerrod               12 Nash Central       36-00.00 
 10  Hines, Savion                 12 Nash Central       36-00.00 
 11  Frances, Justin               12 Nash Central       35-00.00 
 12  Horne, Dequan                 11 Rocky Mount        34-00.00 
 13  Richardson, Omar              12 Nash Central       34-00.00 
 14  Morgan, Johnathan             11 Eastern Wayn       33-11.00 
 15  Silver, Keeshawn              10 Rocky Mount        33-00.00 
 16  Lynch, Jaquan                 11 Rocky Mount        33-00.00 
 17  Hill, Nikobi                  10 Nash Central       32-00.00 
 18  Bobbitt, Omega                10 Rocky Mount        30-00.00 
 19  Suarez, Jeremias              11 Leesville Ro       30-00.00 
 20  Griffin, Brandon              11 Nash Central       30-00.00 
 21  Battle, Markus                12 Rocky Mount        30-00.00 
 22  Gibson, Nigel                 10 Leesville Ro       30-00.00 
 23  Packer, Quincey               11 Nash Central       28-00.00 
 24  Jones, Hunter                 10 Leesville Ro       27-00.00 
 25  Klenke, Ben                   10 Leesville Ro       25-00.00 
 26  Barnhill, Romas               10 Nash Central       25-00.00 
 27  Sherrod, Khemar               10 Nash Central       20-00.00 
 28  Tyler, Trent                  11 Franklinton              ND 
 29  Gross, Sahki                  11 Franklinton              ND 
 30  Wellington, JaQuan            11 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 31  Tyson, Canaan                 10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 32  Jackson, Lance                11 Franklinton              ND 
 33  Cox, Cameron                  12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 34  Faulkner, Stephen              9 Louisburg                ND 
 35  Smith, Michael                12 Franklinton              ND 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Rebekah                11 Franklinton         5-04.00 
  2  Hedgepeth, Mkya               12 Nash Central        5-02.00 
  3  Howard, Naudika               12 Nash Central        5-00.00 
  4  Oates, Taniyah                12 Eastern Wayn        4-08.00 
  5  Holden, Shamari               10 Franklinton         4-08.00 
  6  Smith, Rayven                 11 Eastern Wayn        4-06.00 
  7  Brown, Iliana                 12 Nash Central        4-06.00 
  8  Ure, Karlee                   11 Franklinton              NH 
  9  Wood, Madeline                11 Louisburg                NH 
 10  Langley, Shakiyah             12 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 11  Atkinson, Shakiyah            10 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 12  Richardson, Shadiamon         10 Louisburg                NH 
 13  Maxwell, Aubriana              9 Franklinton              NH 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Judkins, Nehemiah             12 Franklinton         6-00.00 
  2  Williams, Jahkee              12 Nash Central        6-00.00 
  3  Johnson, Kamden               11 Northern Nas        5-10.00 
  4  Crossland, Isaac              12 Eastern Wayn        5-09.00 
  5  Morgan, Tyson                 11 Nash Central        5-08.00 
  6  Branch, Andreal               12 Nash Central        5-08.00 
  7  Cherry, Matthew               11 Rocky Mount         5-06.50 
  8  Joyner, Amaru                 11 Nash Central        5-06.00 
  9  Lawrence, Tashuan             10 Rocky Mount         5-06.00 
 10  Smith, Koty                   12 Franklinton         5-06.00 
 11  Lammond, Escobaugh            12 Nash Central        5-06.00 
 12  Garner, Aaron                 12 Franklinton         5-06.00 
 13  Terry, Justin                 10 Rocky Mount         5-06.00 
 14  Harrison, Tybiaus             12 Rocky Mount         5-06.00 
 15  Horton, Jaquan                11 Rocky Mount         5-06.00 
 16  Lynch, Jaquan                 11 Rocky Mount         5-04.00 
 17  Rouse, Marcus                 12 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 18  White, Darius                 10 Franklinton              NH 
 19  Swinson, Dennislyn             9 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 20  Stennett, Davitt              12 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 21  Taylor, Jevontae              11 Franklinton              NH 
 22  Cox, Malik                    10 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 23  Eddie, Jeremiah               11 Louisburg                NH 
 24  Battle, Noreaga               12 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 25  Clark, Kristopher             12 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 26  Joyner, Brandon               10 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 27  Lewis, Jayden                  9 Eastern Wayn             NH 
 28  Gross, Sahki                  11 Franklinton              NH 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hicks, Sarah                  12 Nash Central        8-06.00 
  2  Hedgepeth, Myka               12 Nash Central        7-06.00 
  3  Sohn, Jessica                 11 Nash Central        6-06.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Jahkee              12 Nash Central       13-02.00 
  2  Dees, Joseph                  12 Northern Nas        9-00.00 
  3  Padgett, Chandler             12 Nash Central        8-06.00 
  4  Wilson, Colin                 10 Nash Central        7-00.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Seward, M'Smrya               12 Franklinton        18-07.00 
  2  Faucette, Jydia               11 Cummings, Hu       17-03.00 
  3  Jordan, Kendall               10 Cummings, Hu       16-09.00 
  4  Hicks, Sarah                  12 Nash Central       16-05.00 
  5  Smith, Jeniah                 11 Franklinton        16-02.50 
  6  Oates, Taniyah                12 Eastern Wayn       16-02.00 
  7  Howard, Naudika               12 Nash Central       16-00.00 
  8  Smith, Rayven                 11 Eastern Wayn       15-07.50 
  9  Mcmullins, Mykiah             11 Franklinton        15-07.00 
 10  Martinez, Iysis                9 Cummings, Hu       15-01.00 
 11  Fuller, Destany                9 Eastern Wayn       14-01.00 
 12  Ross, Nyla                     9 Leesville Ro       14-00.00 
 13  Bullock, Simone               11 Nash Central       14-00.00 
 14  Brown, Iliana                 12 Nash Central       13-11.00 
 15  Atkinson, Shakiyah            10 Eastern Wayn       13-09.00 
 16  McLamb, Amaya                  9 Eastern Wayn       13-02.00 
 17  Langley, Shakiyah             12 Eastern Wayn       13-02.00 
 18  Howard, DaiAhjah               9 Rocky Mount        10-04.00 
 19  Carroll, Amari                10 Louisburg                ND 
 20  Blount, Samiya                12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 21  Chapman, Aubrey               10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 22  Allen, Jasmine                 9 Franklinton              ND 
 23  Williams, Andrea              11 Louisburg                ND 
 24  Alston, Sakiya                12 Franklinton              ND 
 25  Maxwell, Aubriana              9 Franklinton              ND 
 26  Hamilton, Jada                 9 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 27  Hamilton, Sharadiant          12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 28  Mitchell-Green, Iyonnia       11 Louisburg                ND 
 29  Estes, Destiny                11 Franklinton              ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Massenburg, Christigen        12 Franklinton        20-05.50 
  2  Johnson, Kameron              11 Northern Nas       20-00.00 
  3  Poteat, Noah                   9 Cummings, Hu       19-00.00 
  4  Baker, Jaleal                 11 Leesville Ro       19-00.00 
  5  Johnson, Kamden               11 Northern Nas       19-00.00 
  6  Williams, Amon                12 Northern Nas       18-09.00 
  7  Moses, Nytwon                  9 Eastern Wayn       18-03.00 
  8  Morgan, Tyson                 11 Nash Central       18-00.00 
  9  Brown, Israel                 12 Nash Central       17-11.00 
 10  Foster, Joshon                10 Nash Central       17-11.00 
 11  Terry, Justin                 10 Rocky Mount        17-05.00 
 12  Bryant, Tyriq                 11 Nash Central       17-04.00 
 13  Lewis, Jayden                  9 Eastern Wayn       17-03.00 
 14  Smith, Koty                   12 Franklinton        17-01.00 
 15  Gray, Deonte                  12 Rocky Mount        17-00.00 
 16  Richmond, Ke'Ron              11 Cummings, Hu       17-00.00 
 17  White, Darius                 10 Franklinton        16-09.50 
 18  Wilkinson, Mitchell           10 Leesville Ro       16-05.00 
 19  Cherry, Matthew               11 Rocky Mount        16-05.00 
 20  Davis, T'Andre                11 Louisburg          16-03.00 
 21  Brandon, Isaiah               11 Rocky Mount        16-03.00 
 22  London, Beckett                9 Leesville Ro       16-00.00 
 23  Mitchell, Elijah              11 Louisburg          16-00.00 
 24  Bartee, Rayshaun              12 Rocky Mount        16-00.00 
 25  Estrada, Jose                 11 Louisburg          15-09.00 
 26  Green, Steve                  12 Franklinton        15-08.75 
 27  Mizelle, Wesley               10 Northern Nas       15-07.00 
 28  Rice, Julius                  10 Leesville Ro       15-00.00 
 29  Crudup, Darrius                9 Louisburg          14-07.00 
 30  Britt, Benjamin                9 Louisburg          14-06.00 
 31  Swinson, Dennislyn             9 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 32  Stennett, Davitt              12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 33  Rouse, Marcus                 12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 34  White, Javares                 9 Franklinton              ND 
 35  Cox, Malik                    10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 36  Cornell, Kenny                10 Franklinton              ND 
 37  Dawkins, Kamare                9 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 38  Battle, Noreaga               12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 39  Clark, Kristopher             12 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 40  Mitchell, Benjamin            10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 41  Joyner, Brandon               10 Eastern Wayn             ND 
 42  Price, Austin                 10 Northern Nas             ND 
 43  Garner, Aaron                 12 Franklinton              ND 
 44  Holt, Kendric                 12 Franklinton              ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Seward, M'Smrya               12 Franklinton        37-08.00 
  2  Jordan, Kendall               10 Cummings, Hu       37-01.00 
  3  Faucette, Jydia               11 Cummings, Hu       35-09.00 
  4  Ross, Nyla                     9 Leesville Ro       34-00.00 
  5  Smith, Jeniah                 11 Franklinton        33-03.00 
  6  Martinez, Iysis                9 Cummings, Hu       32-06.00 
  7  Hedgepeth, Mkya               12 Nash Central       31-11.00 
  8  Petty, Grace                  12 Franklinton        31-07.00 
  9  Howard, Naudika               12 Nash Central       31-06.00 
 10  Hicks, Sarah                  12 Nash Central       30-01.00 
 11  Mcmullins, Mykiah             11 Franklinton        29-06.00 
 12  Holden, Shamari               10 Franklinton              ND 
 13  Howard, DaiAhjah               9 Rocky Mount              ND 
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Massenburg, Christigen        12 Franklinton        40-00.00 
  2  Morgan, Tyson                 11 Nash Central       40-00.00 
  3  Taylor, Michael               12 Northern Nas       38-10.00 
  4  High, Chris                   12 Nash Central       38-02.00 
  5  Branch, Andreal               12 Nash Central       38-00.00 
  6  Gray, Deonte                  12 Rocky Mount        38-00.00 
  7  Smith, Koty                   12 Franklinton        37-11.00 
  8  Bryant, Tyriq                 11 Nash Central       36-09.00 
  9  Simmons, Avante               12 Nash Central       36-00.00 
 10  Price, Austin                 10 Northern Nas       35-03.50 
 11  Wilkinson, Mitchell           10 Leesville Ro       34-09.00 
 12  London, Beckett                9 Leesville Ro       34-00.00 
 13  Judkins, Nehemiah             12 Franklinton              ND 
 14  Mizelle, Wesley               10 Northern Nas             ND