Nash Central Polar Bear 1

Rocky Mount, NC

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Juan Jackson, Nash Central HS

                    Juan Jackson - 11/14/2018                    
               Nash Central Track, Rocky Mount, NC               

                  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rocky Mount                               2:09.00     10
  2 Aycock, Charles B                         2:13.00      8

                  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Wayne                            6:19.00     10

                  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Wayne                           14:34.00     10
  2 Aycock, Charles B                        15:39.00      8

                       Girls 55 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeniah Smith          11 Franklinton              7.82      9
  1 Mykiah Mcmullins      11 Franklinton              7.82      9
  3 Denai Watkins         11 Aycock, Charles B        8.01      6
  4 Dasani Jackson        12 Aycock, Charles B        8.22      4
  5 Naudika Howard        12 Nash Central             8.26      2
  6 Simone Bullock        11 Nash Central             8.28      1
  7 Z'khyia Bentley       10 Rocky Mount              8.39       
  8 Jayda Jones-Davis      9 Franklinton              8.41       
  9 Aaliyah Hardy         11 Nash Central             8.57       
 10 Destiny Estes         11 Franklinton              8.72       
 10 Zy'kerria Cooper      12 Rocky Mount              8.72       
 12 Skyonnah Morgan        9 Southern Wayne           8.84       
 13 Jany Dewitt            9 Southern Wayne           8.93       
 14 Timeka Banks          11 Aycock, Charles B        9.02       
 15 Mikayla Knight           Franklinton              9.15       
 16 Kristasiah Jones       9 Southern Wayne           9.20       
 17 Quyana Vann-Leonard   11 Southern Wayne           9.69       

                     Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myka Hedgepeth        12 Nash Central             9.03     10
  2 Z'khyia Bentley       10 Rocky Mount              9.87      8
  3 Erykah Pittman        10 Rocky Mount             11.13      6
  4 Mikayla Kearney       11 Franklinton             11.14      4
  5 Grace Petty           12 Franklinton             11.38      2
  6 Trinity Person        12 Aycock, Charles B       11.56      1
  7 Bryanna Williams      10 Rocky Mount             11.72       

                      Girls 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Petty           12 Franklinton             48.06     10
  2 Akiah McMillan        10 Franklinton             48.89      8
  3 Jeniah Smith          11 Franklinton             51.08      6
  4 Mikayla Kearney       11 Franklinton             53.11      4
  5 Camille Moore         10 Rocky Mount             54.53      2
  6 Mykiah Mcmullins      11 Franklinton             57.87      1
  7 Kayla Gran               Rocky Mount             59.00       
  8 Skyonnah Morgan        9 Southern Wayne        1:01.00       
  9 Honesty Boseman        9 Southern Wayne        1:02.00       
  9 Kristasiah Jones       9 Southern Wayne        1:02.00       
 11 Elena Allen           10 Aycock, Charles B     1:02.39       
 12 Mikayla Knight           Franklinton           1:03.00       

                      Girls 500 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Esselborn      12 Franklinton           1:30.31     10
  2 Akiah McMillan        10 Franklinton           1:36.00      8
  3 Madison Holmes        10 Southern Wayne        1:50.38      6
  4 Destiny Estes         11 Franklinton           1:51.43      4
  5 Zaria Ragland          9 Rocky Mount           1:53.55      2
  6 Kaylen Williams       11 Aycock, Charles B     2:03.34      1
  7 Ramiyah Allen          9 Rocky Mount           2:12.91       
  8 Kristen Ridgle        11 Aycock, Charles B     2:16.72       
  9 Timeka Banks          11 Aycock, Charles B     2:17.09       
 10 Brianna                  Southern Wayne        2:25.08       
 11 Shiliyah Williams     10 Southern Wayne        2:33.01       

                      Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Esselborn      12 Franklinton           4:09.00     10
  2 Taylor Nevin-Burke    12 Aycock, Charles B     4:20.00      8
  3 Elizabeth Carmack     12 Aycock, Charles B     4:21.00      6
  4 Jessica Sohn          11 Nash Central          5:30.00      4
  5 Jasmine LaTour        10 Aycock, Charles B     6:09.00      2

                      Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Best         11 Southern Wayne        7:25.00     10
  2 Preslie Bray           9 Franklinton           7:35.00      8
  3 Taylor Nevin-Burke    12 Aycock, Charles B     7:39.00      6
  4 Elizabeth Carmack     12 Aycock, Charles B     7:40.00      4
  5 Niala Banks           11 Southern Wayne        8:55.00      2
  6 Emily Faracca         10 Franklinton           9:03.00      1

                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myka Hedgepeth        12 Nash Central          5-00.00     10
  2 Naudika Howard        12 Nash Central          4-10.00      8
  3 Z'khyia Bentley       10 Rocky Mount           4-06.00      6
  4 Dasani Jackson        12 Aycock, Charles B     4-02.00      3
  4 Shi'tricia Speight    11 Aycock, Charles B     4-02.00      3

                        Girls Pole Vault                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Sohn          11 Nash Central          7-00.00     10
  2 Myka Hedgepeth        12 Nash Central          6-06.00      8

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cana Shrock           12 Nash Central         29-01.00     10
  2 Zhaterrica Cherry     11 Nash Central         24-08.00      8
  3 Jiharia Eka           12 Nash Central         24-01.50      6
  4 Josalyn Guy              Nash Central         23-08.00      4
  5 Ronniqua Burrell      11 Franklinton          22-03.00      2
  6 Niyanna Mozzell          Nash Central         21-04.00      1

                   Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Wayne                            1:38.31     10
  2 Nash Central                              1:42.80      8
  3 Rocky Mount                               1:44.71      6
  4 Aycock, Charles B                         1:48.02      4

                   Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aycock, Charles B                         4:37.24     10

                   Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Wayne                            9:59.52     10
  2 Rocky Mount                              10:19.03      8
  3 Aycock, Charles B                        11:18.03      6
  4 Southern Wayne                           12:10.93      4

                       Boys 55 Meter Dash                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylen West           11 Southern Wayne           6.63     10
  2 Xavious Speight       11 Southern Wayne           6.69      8
  3 Keeshawn Applewhite   12 Aycock, Charles B        6.88      6
  4 Deante Watson         11 Nash Central             6.96      4
  5 Matthew Hammond       10 Aycock, Charles B        6.99      2
  6 Erik Murphy           11 Nash Central             7.01      1
  6 Escobaugh Lammond        Nash Central             7.01       
  8 Jerome Moore          10 Southern Wayne           7.09       
  9 Brandon Ricks         11 Nash Central             7.11       
 10 Shemar Henderson         Nash Central             7.26       
 11 Tamerick Harris       11 Rocky Mount              7.31       
 12 Darius Jackson        10 Southern Wayne           7.38       
 12 Adam Lim              12 Rocky Mount              7.38       
 14 Dj Baines                Nash Central             7.40       
 15 Elisha Atkinson       12 Nash Central             7.52       
 16 Armeni Homes          10 Aycock, Charles B        7.59       
 17 Malik Thomas          10 Southern Wayne           7.63       
 18 Aj Holloway              Nash Central             7.82       
 19 Noah Faracca          12 Franklinton              7.87       
 20 Timothy Holiday          Rocky Mount              8.44       

                      Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keontai Taylor        12 Aycock, Charles B        7.84     10
  2 Tashawn Philips       11 Southern Wayne           8.10      8
  3 Nehemiah Judkins      12 Franklinton              8.43      6
  4 Allah Bradshaw        11 Southern Wayne           8.75      4
  5 Malik Thomas          10 Southern Wayne           9.66      2
  6 Mason Bailey          10 Aycock, Charles B        9.92      1
  7 Shane Nash            10 Aycock, Charles B       10.06       
  8 Nasierre Williams     10 Rocky Mount             10.11       
  9 Jahkee Williams       12 Nash Central            11.49       

                       Boys 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tashawn Philips       11 Southern Wayne          39.63     10
  2 Tamerick Harris       11 Rocky Mount             39.94      8
  3 Escobaugh Lammond        Nash Central            41.78      6
  4 Xavious Speight       11 Southern Wayne          42.14      4
  5 Deante Watson         11 Nash Central            42.18      2
  6 Shemar Henderson         Nash Central            42.19      1
  7 Adam Lim              12 Rocky Mount             43.04       
  8 Jerome Moore          10 Southern Wayne          43.18       
  9 Taylen West           11 Southern Wayne          43.55       
 10 Noah Faracca          12 Franklinton             44.47       
 11 Phoenix Williams      12 Aycock, Charles B       44.50       
 12 Gabriel Woodard          Nash Central            44.65       
 13 Timothy Banks         11 Aycock, Charles B       45.58       
 14 Collin Richardson     10 Rocky Mount             46.55       
 15 George Okeya             Nash Central            46.57       
 16 Alex Pressley         10 Aycock, Charles B       48.46       
 17 Nasierre Williams     10 Rocky Mount             49.94       
 18 Jaekwon Ellis         10 Southern Wayne          51.13       
 19 Natan Pusztafalvi     11 Franklinton             51.69       

                       Boys 500 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keontai Taylor        12 Aycock, Charles B     1:10.00     10
  2 John Rodriguez        12 Aycock, Charles B     1:20.00      8
  3 Nehemiah Judkins      12 Franklinton           1:21.00      6
  4 Michael Slocum        11 Aycock, Charles B     1:23.00      4
  5 Darius Jackson        10 Southern Wayne        1:27.00      2
  6 James Broadhurst       9 Southern Wayne        1:52.00      1
  7 Jontavius Hart         9 Southern Wayne        1:53.00       
  8 Green                  9 Southern Wayne        1:55.00       

                       Boys 1000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davis Carroll         12 Aycock, Charles B     3:09.00     10
  2 Collin Richardson     10 Rocky Mount           3:14.00      8
  3 Todd Gardner          10 Aycock, Charles B     3:17.00      6
  4 Simeon Wilder         11 Southern Wayne        3:19.00      4
  5 Natan Pusztafalvi     11 Franklinton           3:21.00      2
  6 Jose Velasquez        10 Southern Wayne        3:23.00      1
  7 Daniel Lee            10 Nash Central          3:32.00       
  8 Christopher Blue      10 Southern Wayne        3:33.00       
  9 Hunter McDiarmid      10 Aycock, Charles B     3:34.00       
  9 Kennedy Serrano       12 Rocky Mount           3:34.00       
 11 Eduardo Pinon         10 Aycock, Charles B     3:35.00       
 12 Luis Gutierrez        12 Southern Wayne        3:36.00       
 13 Aidan Groves          10 Franklinton           3:37.00       
 14 Kevin Morales         10 Southern Wayne        4:11.00       
 15 Adrian Georgiev       10 Aycock, Charles B     4:21.00       

                       Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davis Carroll         12 Aycock, Charles B     5:05.00     10
  2 Edwin Perez           10 Southern Wayne        5:28.00      8
  3 Collin Richardson     10 Rocky Mount           5:38.00      6
  4 Todd Gardner          10 Aycock, Charles B     5:46.00      4
  5 Matthew Stoudt        10 Aycock, Charles B     5:47.00      2
  6 Kennedy Serrano       12 Rocky Mount           6:03.00      1
  7 Nicholas Payne        10 Franklinton           6:04.00       
  8 Eduardo Pinon         10 Aycock, Charles B     6:08.00       
  9 Daniel Lee            10 Nash Central          6:21.00       
 10 James Williams         9 Rocky Mount           6:24.00       
 10 Aidan Groves          10 Franklinton           6:24.00       
 10 Luke Muston            9 Southern Wayne        6:24.00       
 13 Vincent Bonafede      10 Aycock, Charles B     6:43.00       
 14 Micheal Worley        10 Rocky Mount           6:44.00       
 15 Liam Bohan             9 Franklinton           6:45.00       
 16 Quentin Mitchell      10 Southern Wayne        6:49.00       
 17 Jaekwon Ellis         10 Southern Wayne        7:16.00       

                       Boys 3200 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Stoudt        10 Aycock, Charles B    12:42.00     10
  2 Hunter McDiarmid      10 Aycock, Charles B    13:15.00      8
  3 Jose Velasquez        10 Southern Wayne       13:18.00      6
  4 Vincent Bonafede      10 Aycock, Charles B    13:54.00      4

                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nehemiah Judkins      12 Franklinton           5-10.00     10
  2 Jahkee Williams       12 Nash Central          5-08.00      8
  3 Escobaugh Lammond        Nash Central          5-02.00      6

                         Boys Pole Vault                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jahkee Williams       12 Nash Central         10-00.00     10

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabriel Woodard          Nash Central         28-06.25     10
  2 Kaden May             10 Aycock, Charles B    28-04.25      8
  3 Anthony Robbins       11 Nash Central         28-04.00      6
  4 Quincey Packer        11 Nash Central         24-07.00      4
  5 Jontavius Hart         9 Southern Wayne       23-09.00      2
  6 Dennis Daingerfield   11 Aycock, Charles B    23-02.25      1



        High School Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Franklinton                 96     69   19    6    0    2    0    0  
  2 Nash Central                82      3    4   10    0   29   36    0  
  3 Aycock, Charles B           60     11   26    1   16    0    6    0  
  4 Southern Wayne              38      6   12    0   20    0    0    0  
  5 Rocky Mount                 34      4    0   14   10    0    6    0  


         High School Boys Team Scores (13 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aycock, Charles B           124    30   54   11   20    9    0    0  
  2 Southern Wayne              94     35   19   14   24    2    0    0  
  3 Nash Central                66     14    0    0    8   20   24    0  
  4 Rocky Mount                 37      8   15    0   14    0    0    0  
  5 Franklinton                 24      6    2    6    0    0   10    0