RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Victor Swepson, RTHS
Central Tar Heel Conference - 10/18/2018
Chatham Central HS Course, Bear Creek, NC
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Victoria Swepson 10 Research Triangle 19:53.00 1
2 McCarty Hudson 10 Research Triangle 20:07.00 2
3 Gillian Scott 12 Raleigh Charter 22:11.00 3
4 Samantha Florack 9 Research Triangle 23:03.00 4
5 Divya Ganesan 9 Raleigh Charter 23:05.00 5
6 Sophia Maisano 10 Cornerstone Charter 23:09.00 6
7 Tea' Bui 9 River Mill Academy 23:13.00 7
8 Nicole Avila 12 Woods Charter School 23:21.00 8
9 Gabrielle Caudill 12 Cornerstone Charter 23:23.00 9
10 Rachel Bowers 9 Research Triangle 23:24.00 10
11 Erin Tyler Woods Charter School 23:28.00 11
12 Evelyn Shea 9 Raleigh Charter 23:33.00 12
13 Elise Moses 12 Woods Charter School 23:47.00 13
14 Emma Steiner 10 Research Triangle 24:08.00 14
15 Rachel Scrudato 12 Raleigh Charter 24:12.00 15
16 Blaine Haddis 10 Cornerstone Charter 24:13.00 16
17 Meg Woodburn 12 Raleigh Charter 24:19.00 17
18 Katie Vick 10 Raleigh Charter 24:27.00 18
19 Anna Helms 10 Research Triangle 24:36.00 19
20 Dahila Kilgore 10 Woods Charter School 24:36.10 20
21 Molly Tyler Woods Charter School 24:51.00 21
22 Ember Penney 10 Woods Charter School 25:36.00 22
23 Leah Resler 11 Cornerstone Charter 25:41.00 23
24 Hayley Mashburn 12 Chatham Central 25:45.00
25 Chloe Fuquay 9 Chatham Central 26:06.00
26 Anne Elise Norris 12 Research Triangle 26:18.00 24
27 Pritika Bugga 11 Research Triangle 26:19.00
28 Brenna Patterson 10 Cornerstone Charter 26:23.00 25
29 Ainsley Cutlip 11 River Mill Academy 26:36.00 26
30 Rebecca Mcdonald 9 Research Triangle 27:07.00
31 Raea Tyson 11 River Mill Academy 27:16.00 27
32 Grace O'hara 10 Chatham Charter 27:22.00
33 Lea Bross 10 Raleigh Charter 27:26.00 28
34 Cheynie Wray 12 Woods Charter School 28:24.00 29
35 Kayla Denney 9 Cornerstone Charter 28:30.00 30
36 Radha Mukkamala Raleigh Charter 28:36.00
37 Sally Newcomb 12 River Mill Academy 29:41.00 31
38 Crystal Ramirez 12 Chatham Central 30:04.00
39 Ella Bergschneider 9 Raleigh Charter 30:14.00
40 Kathleen Healey Raleigh Charter 30:20.00
41 Maya Haswell 9 Research Triangle 31:01.00
42 Hannah Benjamin 12 Research Triangle 31:21.00
43 Hannah Qu Research Triangle 32:12.00
44 Mercedes Nava 11 Chatham Central 33:56.00
45 Risha Patel Research Triangle 34:25.00
46 Sarah Singer 11 River Mill Academy 35:32.00 32
47 Hattie Halloway 11 Research Triangle 36:42.00
48 Aleah Hayes Woods Charter School 38:41.00
49 Stefany Hendrix 10 River Mill Academy 41:30.00 33
50 Srushti Nair Research Triangle 45:20.00
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Research Triangle 31 1 2 4 10 14 19 24
Total Time: 1:50:35 Average: 22:07.00 1-5 Split: 4:15
2 Raleigh Charter 52 3 5 12 15 17 18 28
Total Time: 1:57:20 Average: 23:28.00 1-5 Split: 2:08
3 Woods Charter School 73 8 11 13 20 21 22 29
Total Time: 2:00:04 Average: 24:00.62 1-5 Split: 1:30
4 Cornerstone Charter 79 6 9 16 23 25 30 -
Total Time: 2:02:49 Average: 24:33.80 1-5 Split: 3:14
5 River Mill Academy 123 7 26 27 31 32 33 -
Total Time: 2:22:18 Average: 28:27.60 1-5 Split: 12:19
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Milan Desai 10 Research Triangle 18:05.00 1
2 Nick Teta 12 Woods Charter School 18:11.00 2
3 Brandon McKoy 9 Chatham Charter 18:15.00 3
4 Asher Wexler 11 Research Triangle 18:19.00 4
5 Josh Lewis 10 Research Triangle 18:31.00 5
6 Robert Pilson 12 Raleigh Charter 18:47.00 6
7 Cole Houck 10 Research Triangle 19:03.00 7
8 Dakota Nickelston 10 Cornerstone Charter 19:05.00 8
9 Ben Resler 9 Cornerstone Charter 19:24.00 9
10 Casey Wanless 9 Chatham Charter 19:28.00 10
11 Samuel Drummer 9 Woods Charter School 19:37.00 11
12 Parker Crowley 10 Chatham Central 19:43.00 12
13 Chase Cadman 11 Research Triangle 19:51.00 13
14 Andrew Brosnan 9 Research Triangle 19:58.00 14
15 Noah Tickle 11 Clover Garden School 20:01.00
16 Gabriel Anamaet 10 Clover Garden School 20:01.90
17 Jayden Gilliland 10 Chatham Central 20:19.00 15
18 Brantley Hart 10 Chatham Central 20:21.00 16
19 Benjamin Wilson 12 Raleigh Charter 20:24.00 17
20 Wyatt Barnes 12 Raleigh Charter 20:28.00 18
21 Elliott Klappenbach 11 Research Triangle 20:36.00 19
22 Alexander Ahn 10 Raleigh Charter 20:43.00 20
23 Carter Thompson 11 Woods Charter School 20:44.00 21
24 Simi Singh 11 Research Triangle 20:51.00
25 Mason Apple 12 Cornerstone Charter 20:54.00 22
26 Michael Vick 10 Raleigh Charter 20:57.00 23
27 Conner Ackerman 11 Chatham Charter 21:03.00 24
28 Ryan Lanford 11 Woods Charter School 21:07.00 25
29 AJ Kochuba 10 Raleigh Charter 21:13.00 26
30 Tanner Wolford 10 Cornerstone Charter 21:17.00 27
31 Mitchell Casella 10 Research Triangle 21:18.00
32 Mitchell O'Connor 12 Woods Charter School 21:18.10 28
33 Athens Barnes 9 Cornerstone Charter 21:27.00 29
34 Thomas Shelton 10 River Mill Academy 21:30.00
35 Jacob Ziblay 10 Chatham Central 21:40.00 30
36 Henry Macomber 10 Raleigh Charter 21:47.00 31
37 Ian Stone 11 Woods Charter School 21:53.00 32
38 Ekartha Sharma 10 Raleigh Charter 21:59.00
39 Patrick Koenig Raleigh Charter 22:03.00
40 Caden Fields 12 Chatham Central 22:04.00 33
41 Luke Satisky 11 Raleigh Charter 22:14.00
42 Noah Barton 11 Research Triangle 22:23.00
43 Elijah Day 12 Woods Charter School 22:25.00 34
44 Zachary Headden 11 Cornerstone Charter 22:27.00 35
45 Preston Cox 10 Chatham Central 22:32.00 36
46 Cole Armstrong 10 Chatham Central 22:33.00 37
47 Jeremiah Lee 10 Raleigh Charter 22:48.00
48 Benjamin Peeler Raleigh Charter 22:54.00
49 Connor Goodwin 11 Raleigh Charter 22:57.00
50 Colby Williamson Chatham Central 22:58.00
51 Gerli Amador Jaimes Chatham Central 22:58.01
52 Taylor Stewart 11 River Mill Academy 23:02.00
53 Tobin Berrier 10 Woods Charter School 23:23.00
54 Henry Nachman 12 Woods Charter School 23:24.00
55 Ethan Ferrif 9 Raleigh Charter 23:25.00
56 Cleyton Barber 9 Research Triangle 23:26.00
57 Neely Massey 9 Research Triangle 23:29.00
58 Gavin Crumpler 11 Chatham Charter 23:31.00 38
59 Jason Young 9 Research Triangle 23:34.00
60 Nuwan Sabella 10 Cornerstone Charter 23:37.00 39
61 Isaac Worsham 11 Clover Garden School 23:41.00
62 Henry Woodburn 10 Raleigh Charter 23:48.00
63 Brandon Finch Raleigh Charter 23:49.00
64 Paul Lipetzky 12 Raleigh Charter 23:54.00
65 Jonathan Ascher Research Triangle 23:55.00
66 Alex Lepisto 11 Research Triangle 23:56.00
67 Asher Singh 9 Research Triangle 23:56.09
68 Chandler Wilkes 10 Chatham Central 23:59.00
69 Luke Fuller 9 Chatham Charter 24:02.00 40
70 Kaleb Jordan 9 Chatham Central 24:03.00
71 Cole Nack Raleigh Charter 24:11.00
72 Anderson Ritter Woods Charter School 24:12.00
73 Jacob Charbonneau 10 Woods Charter School 24:16.00
74 Drew Clark 12 Cornerstone Charter 24:25.00
75 Jude Whitney 9 River Mill Academy 24:30.00
76 Ethan Snider 10 Cornerstone Charter 24:35.00
77 Ryan Peterson 12 Cornerstone Charter 24:37.00
78 Alex Elfahla 9 Chatham Central 25:46.00
79 Jacob Trump 10 Raleigh Charter 25:55.00
80 Matthew Trott Woods Charter School 26:23.00
81 Jake Dusenberry 10 Woods Charter School 27:14.00
82 Thomas Scott 9 Chatham Central 27:27.00
83 Benjamin Mason Research Triangle 27:33.00
84 Patrick Locklear Chatham Central 27:37.00
85 Caleb Webster 10 Chatham Central 27:38.00
86 Ethan Ferrif 9 Raleigh Charter 28:21.00
87 Elijah Blake 12 Cornerstone Charter 28:50.00
88 Landon Hussey 9 Chatham Charter 29:09.00 41
89 Jake Morgan 12 River Mill Academy 29:26.00
90 Collin West 12 Clover Garden School 32:53.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Research Triangle 30 1 4 5 7 13 14 19
Total Time: 1:33:49 Average: 18:45.80 1-5 Split: 1:46
2 Raleigh Charter 84 6 17 18 20 23 26 31
Total Time: 1:41:19 Average: 20:15.80 1-5 Split: 2:10
3 Woods Charter School 87 2 11 21 25 28 32 34
Total Time: 1:40:58 Average: 20:11.42 1-5 Split: 3:08
4 Cornerstone Charter 95 8 9 22 27 29 35 39
Total Time: 1:42:07 Average: 20:25.40 1-5 Split: 2:22
5 Chatham Central 106 12 15 16 30 33 36 37
Total Time: 1:44:07 Average: 20:49.40 1-5 Split: 2:21
6 Chatham Charter 115 3 10 24 38 40 41 -
Total Time: 1:46:19 Average: 21:15.80 1-5 Split: 5:47