PAC 7 (2A) Conference Championships 2018 vs PAC-7 (2A) Conference Championships 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -4 102 106
Overall Average -1:14.18 26:01.90 27:16.08
1st-10th Place -16.10 20:14.00 20:30.10
1st-25th Place -42.13 21:14.79 21:56.92
1st-50th Place -45.87 22:31.97 23:17.84
1st-100th Place -44.19 25:49.31 26:33.49
Common Athletes -- -- 46
Ran Faster 36 41 5
Ran Season Best 6 11 5
Average Time -1:30.77 24:45.17 26:15.93
Median Time -59.00 23:56.00 24:55.00
Middle 80% Times -1:21.28 24:41.81 26:03.08
Top 10% Times -55.60 20:02.20 20:57.80
Top 25% Times -1:01.06 20:54.94 21:56.00
Top 50% Times -1:05.88 21:52.73 22:58.61
Bottom 50% Times -1:55.65 27:37.61 29:33.26
Bottom 25% Times -2:45.08 29:39.08 32:24.17
Bottom 10% Times -3:39.40 30:54.20 34:33.60
Average Difference -1:30.77 -- --
Median Difference -3:03.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:16.82 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:11.60 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:15.52 -- --
Top 25% Difference -55.92 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:15.52 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:46.01 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:01.92 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:50.20 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Benjamin Garcia Randleman -51.00 19:04.00 19:55.00
William Flores Randleman -1:41.00 19:37.00 21:18.00
Brad Cassidy Randleman -1:41.00 20:21.00 22:02.00
Jaxon Kimmons Wheatmore High School -1:22.00 20:32.00 21:54.00
Emma Luther Eastern Randolph High School -23.00 20:37.00 21:00.00
Barrett Hiskett Eastern Randolph High School -1:50.00 20:54.00 22:44.00
Luke Gentry Trinity High +7:57.00 28:54.00 20:57.00
Travis Pendry Trinity High -3:20.00 21:01.00 24:21.00
Joshua Payne-Moore Randleman -2:16.00 21:09.00 23:25.00
Matthew Oldham Jordan-Matthews +51.00 22:30.00 21:39.00
Jacob Allen Providence Grove -29.00 21:52.00 22:21.00
Finn Owen Wheatmore High School -2:22.70 21:53.30 24:16.00
Owen Strickland Randleman -1:01.00 21:58.00 22:59.00
Olivia Frankel Providence Grove -1:11.00 22:01.00 23:12.00
Uriel Laguanas Jordan-Matthews -2:07.00 22:04.00 24:11.00
Tristan Cannoy Trinity High -1:05.30 22:25.70 23:31.00
Kevin Gomez Randleman -51.00 22:31.00 23:22.00
Elijah Sheek Eastern Randolph High School -2:10.00 22:41.00 24:51.00
Tyler Brooks Wheatmore High School -42.00 22:42.00 23:24.00
Cole Huggins Wheatmore High School -3:03.00 22:44.00 25:47.00
Tyler Allen Trinity High +4:55.00 28:06.00 23:11.00
Taylor Deaton Randleman -1:34.00 23:16.00 24:50.00
Austin Shelar Trinity High -1:20.00 23:35.00 24:55.00
Adam Wilhoit Providence Grove -1:06.00 23:52.00 24:58.00
George Jucinto Jordan-Matthews -2:16.20 23:52.80 26:09.00
Morgan Cunha Wheatmore High School -2:33.00 23:56.00 26:29.00
Katie Kocher Randleman -2:09.00 24:05.00 26:14.00
Ellen Moore Eastern Randolph High School +3.00 24:15.00 24:12.00
River Swartz Providence Grove -28.00 24:25.00 24:53.00
Braden McIntosh Jordan-Matthews -2:55.00 24:30.00 27:25.00
Alecia Johnson Randleman -2:23.00 25:12.00 27:35.00
Neva Hippert Wheatmore High School -39.00 25:34.00 26:13.00
Sarah Jackson Providence Grove +1:31.00 27:43.00 26:12.00
Jeana Vela Randleman -2:40.00 26:18.00 28:58.00
Austin Gunter Jordan-Matthews -3:44.00 26:21.00 30:05.00
Kevin Henry T.W. Andrews -1:59.00 27:20.00 29:19.00
Conrad Suits Jordan-Matthews -2:11.00 27:40.00 29:51.00
Callie Stover Providence Grove -6:41.00 28:57.00 35:38.00
Hadasa Rivera Jordan-Matthews -2:31.00 29:01.00 31:32.00
Brianna Hamilton Randleman -2:15.00 29:12.00 31:27.00
Kayli Mcintosh Jordan-Matthews -2:41.00 29:25.00 32:06.00
Jennifer Henderson Jordan-Matthews -1:51.00 29:51.00 31:42.00
Meredith Cunha Wheatmore High School -2:56.00 30:22.00 33:18.00
Mckenzie Walters Jordan-Matthews -4:21.00 30:46.00 35:07.00
Jessica McNeill Eastern Randolph High School -2:47.00 30:50.00 33:37.00
Ellie Greene Wheatmore High School -2:26.00 32:42.00 35:08.00