1-Girls Championship

  Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 Friday Night Lights Festival - 9/7/2018                   
            Sponsored By: JDL FastTrack - Camel City Track Foundation            
                                Ivey Redmon Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Championship Girls 5k Run
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alder, Carmen                Pinecrest             17:51.74    1             
  2 Whitworth, Frances           Mount Tabor           18:25.19    2             
  3 Hill, Madeline               Cuthbertson           18:38.80    3             
  4 Ritter, Anna                 Weddington H          18:46.17    4             
  5 Castro, Gabriella            Cuthbertson           18:48.08    5             
  6 Aycock, Ryann                Cary Christian        18:55.09                  
  7 Dominique, Hope              Wake Forest HS        18:58.92                  
  8 Ritter, Sophia               Watauga               19:01.34    6             
  9 Preisano, Alyssa             Cuthbertson           19:01.97    7             
 10 Abrams, Kathleen             Weddington H          19:04.09    8             
 11 Huecker, Maddie              Lake Norman           19:05.34    9             
 12 Alder, Vanessa               Pinecrest             19:06.06   10             
 13 Marvin, Megan                Chapel Hill           19:10.74   11             
 14 Runkle, Sydney               Chapel Hill           19:12.29   12             
 15 Ivanisevic, Anna             East Chapel Hill      19:13.75   13             
 16 Jones, Emma                  Weddington H          19:14.06   14             
 17 Stolberg, Madeline           Lake Norman           19:16.39   15             
 18 Hernandez, Alyssa            Northern Guilford     19:16.83   16             
 19 Beausoleil, Alyx             Weddington H          19:17.22   17             
 20 Weber, Abby                  Chapel Hill           19:27.86   18             
 21 Fredericks, Emma             Northern Guilford     19:32.80   19             
 22 Davis, Anna                  Weddington H          19:39.07   20             
 23 Murrell, Caroline            Northwood             19:40.44   21             
 24 Walters, Lilly               Hough, William A      19:41.85   22             
 25 Bosland, Marissa             Cuthbertson           19:42.88   23             
 26 Reutinger, Bailey            West Forsyth          19:42.98   24             
 27 Broce, Eliza                 West Forsyth          19:43.00   25             
 28 Daley, Nora                  Chapel Hill           19:46.39   26             
 29 Phillips, Kendall            West Forsyth          19:51.98   27             
 30 Basinger, Kayla              Marvin Ridge          19:54.46   28             
 31 Nasta, Lillian               Cuthbertson           19:58.75   29             
 32 healy, margaret ann          Durham Schoo          19:59.45   30             
 33 Basinger, Riley              Marvin Ridge          20:01.98   31             
 34 Maughan, Amelia              Chapel Hill           20:02.50   32             
 35 Wright, Audrey               Weddington H          20:04.97   33             
 36 Russi, Giselle               Ardrey Kell           20:05.50   34             
 37 Francis, Jet                 Charlotte Catholic    20:07.49   35             
 38 Colling, Dani                Marvin Ridge          20:12.22   36             
 39 Starkie, Paige               Weddington H          20:13.34   37             
 40 Blanton, Caroline            Marvin Ridge          20:13.71   38             
 41 Pace, Sara                   Mount Tabor           20:14.62   39             
 42 Wimberly, Lauren             Pinecrest             20:15.21   40             
 43 Riley, Hannah                Mount Tabor           20:21.35   41             
 44 Stankewich, Paris            Northwest Guilford    20:21.84   42             
 45 Stolberg, Kaleigh            Lake Norman           20:25.05   43             
 46 Jones, Olivia                Charlotte Christian   20:25.44   44             
 47 Thornton, Jenna              Ardrey Kell           20:26.45   45             
 48 Moore, Sarah                 Mount Tabor           20:28.56   46             
 49 Anderson, Gwendolyn          Watauga               20:28.88   47             
 50 Miller, Sidra                Watauga               20:29.28   48             
 51 Hardiman, Emma               Northern Guilford     20:29.94   49             
 52 Horwitz, Ashley              Providence D          20:31.93   50             
 53 Oren, Sara                   East Chapel Hill      20:33.28   51             
 54 Beach, Sophie                Watauga               20:40.42   52             
 55 Fowler, Riley                Watauga               20:41.05   53             
 56 McAnulty, Olivia             Watauga               20:45.74   54             
 57 Pridgen, Virginia            Chapel Hill           20:46.42   55             
 58 Helms, Leah                  Cuthbertson           20:47.40   56             
 59 Konvalinka, Trinity          Durham Schoo          20:47.79   57             
 60 Anderson, Rebecca            Watauga               20:48.88   58             
 61 Rackers, Hope                Northern Guilford     20:50.78   59             
 62 Kohler, Kiersten             Northern Guilford     20:51.57   60             
 63 Howell, Katie                Northern Guilford     20:52.69   61             
 64 Whitmire, Sophia             Chapel Hill           20:59.00   62             
 65 Morrell, Anne                Cedar Ridge           20:59.28   63             
 66 White, Taylar                West Forsyth          21:04.00   64             
 67 Lowder, Shelby               West Forsyth          21:05.82   65             
 68 Wade, Zoe                    Cedar Ridge           21:06.33   66             
 69 Finn, Madalyn                Marvin Ridge          21:07.63   67             
 70 Gardner, Anna                Hough, William A      21:08.90   68             
 71 Hamrick, Caroline            Unattachedwestj       21:09.01                  
 72 Long, Eleanor                Northwest Guilford    21:09.25   69             
 73 Spies, Emily                 Unattached middlec    21:11.12                  
 74 Thomas, Emma                 Chapel Hill           21:12.65                  
 75 Lapham, Ruby                 Cedar Ridge           21:12.95   70             
 76 Fenton, Taylor               Ardrey Kell           21:14.40   71             
 77 Johnston, Lauren             Unattached middlec    21:14.98                  
 78 Solis, Ariadna               Cedar Ridge           21:16.87   72             
 79 Broman-fulks, Isabelle       Watauga               21:20.28                  
 80 Irwin, Haley                 Northwest Guilford    21:24.32   73             
 81 Partyka, Sydney              Northwest Guilford    21:25.58   74             
 82 Smith, Kelly                 West Forsyth          21:28.28   75             
 83 Galla, Elizabeth             Lake Norman           21:28.57   76             
 84 Yell, Tessa                  Northwood             21:31.25   77             
 85 Blizzard, Lindsey            Marvin Ridge          21:33.94   78             
 86 Bergin, Mia                  East Chapel Hill      21:34.06   79             
 87 Yell, Caroline               Northwood             21:36.71   80             
 88 Maynard, Linnea              Ardrey Kell           21:37.60   81             
 89 Arnold, Ella                 UnattachedAPEX        21:38.33                  
 90 Smith, Lindsay               Providence D          21:40.52   82             
 91 Broome, Anna Cate            unamill               21:40.60                  
 92 Peck, Caitlin                Ardrey Kell           21:42.73   83             
 93 Czanieck, Lindsey            Marvin Ridge          21:43.08   84             
 94 Cook, Sydney                 Lake Norman           21:43.24   85             
 95 Loring, Mary                 Lake Norman           21:44.43   86             
 96 Timney, Claire               Ardrey Kell           21:50.11   87             
 97 Boxell, Kyndall              UnattachedAPEX        21:54.09                  
 98 Stum, Izzy                   Southwest Guilford    21:54.47   88             
 99 Pipkin, Amanda               Southwest Guilford    21:57.08   89             
100 Causey, Addison              Mount Tabor           21:59.36   90             
101 Tocco, Franny                Charlotte Catholic    22:01.82   91             
102 Riggsbee, Liv                Northwood             22:01.84   92             
103 Egnatz, Abby                 Mount Tabor           22:03.23   93             
104 Anderson, Meredith           Enka                  22:06.80   94             
105 Stiles, Katherine            unamill               22:08.14                  
106 Scott, Anna                  Ardrey Kell           22:08.52   95             
107 Christ, Courtney             Unattachedwestj       22:10.44                  
108 Hart, Allegra                Cedar Ridge           22:12.45   96             
109 Musty, Allison               Cedar Ridge           22:12.98   97             
110 Ritchey, Leah                Hough, William A      22:13.25   98             
111 Utesch, Anna                 Marvin Ridge          22:13.73                  
112 Overton, Emma                Pinecrest             22:16.13   99             
113 Foday, Jessie                Durham Schoo          22:16.66  100             
114 Gibson, Layne                Hough, William A      22:17.29  101             
115 Soule, Thalia                Mount Tabor           22:19.43  102             
116 Acree, Ellie                 West Forsyth          22:20.15  103             
117 Poole, Samantha              Northern Guilford     22:21.28  104             
118 Rose, Ava                    Enka                  22:23.00  105             
119 Borchert, Libby              UnattachedAPEX        22:24.45                  
120 Brennan, Samantha            Independence          22:28.09  106             
121 Winterflood, McKenna         Enka                  22:32.24  107             
122 Duchesne, Madeline           West Henderson        22:33.50  108             
123 Little, Meghan               Charlotte Catholic    22:35.48  109             
124 Caldwell, Petra              Providence D          22:36.09  110             
125 Pennisi, Anya                UnattachedAPEX        22:36.24                  
126 Bienstock, Ashley            Lake Norman           22:36.73  111             
127 St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn         Cuthbertson           22:37.05  112             
128 Sicard, Caroline             Providence D          22:38.21  113             
129 Hainline, Jessie             UnattachedAPEX        22:48.62                  
130 Clemmons, Lilly              Williams, Walter M    22:49.11                  
131 Davila, Zoey                 Unattachedgreenh      22:49.34                  
132 Hamuka, Madeline             Page                  22:51.43  114             
133 Jackson, Briella             Charlotte Catholic    22:52.79  115             
134 Shuster, Piper               Ardrey Kell           22:53.00                  
135 Battaglini, Gabbi            Durham Schoo          22:55.32  116             
136 Russo, Annie                 Charlotte Catholic    22:56.41  117             
137 Carter, Caroline             Pinecrest             22:57.59  118             
138 Greene, Sydney               UnattachedAPEX        22:58.24                  
139 Ettrich, Anna                Pinecrest             22:59.43  119             
140 Myler, Jill                  Cedar Ridge           23:00.81  120             
141 Dean, Evyn                   Northwest Guilford    23:04.39  121             
142 Hill, Riley                  West Henderson        23:05.46  122             
143 Sochia, Lauren               West Henderson        23:07.41  123             
144 Mortenson, Claudia           Southeast Guilford    23:08.73  124             
145 Gaudioso, Celina             UnattachedAPEX        23:11.15                  
146 Santaniello, Marissa         Charlotte Christian   23:11.93  125             
147 Sparrow, Brittney            Pinecrest             23:11.95  126             
148 Inman, Faith                 Enka                  23:12.01  127             
149 Higgins, Megan               East Chapel Hill      23:12.86  128             
150 Seddon, Katy                 Providence D          23:15.54  129             
151 McKenzie, Ysantis            Northwest Guilford    23:17.18  130             
152 Hennessey, Ella              Northwood             23:17.66  131             
153 Dolan, Brenna                UnattachedAPEX        23:20.03                  
154 Ditmore, Audrey              unamill               23:22.96                  
155 Evans, Lauren                Hough, William A      23:23.42  132             
156 Bacon, Melanie               Northern Guilford     23:24.07                  
157 Brandon, Hannah              Charlotte Christian   23:24.68  133             
158 Dempster, Mae-Bea            Lake Norman           23:25.16                  
159 Ferrell, Hayley              D.H. Conley           23:26.03                  
160 Rink, Sydney                 Hough, William A      23:28.18  134             
161 Stoakes, Annika              D.H. Conley           23:29.06                  
162 Monson, Claire               Southwest Guilford    23:31.67  135             
163 Guth, Alice                  D.H. Conley           23:33.11                  
164 Haynes, Tori                 Charlotte Christian   23:43.98  136             
165 Behling, Aubrey              Providence D          23:44.84  137             
166 Dulin, Emma                  Hough, William A      23:50.10  138             
167 Arzamarski, Avrey            Hough, William A      23:51.13                  
168 Lucas, Ela                   East Chapel Hill      23:51.47  139             
169 Costa, Grace                 Northwood             23:55.04  140             
170 McGarrigan, Ella Cate        Page                  23:56.40  141             
171 Rand, Emma                   Northwest Guilford    23:57.17  142             
172 Nissler, Ella                Cedar Ridge           23:57.97                  
173 Arcaro-Barbridge, Eleano     Williams, Walter M    23:58.54                  
174 Mofu, Rian                   Charlotte Catholic    23:59.40  143             
175 Wetmore, Lillie              Charlotte Christian   24:00.37  144             
176 Moore, Rhenna                Southwest Guilford    24:03.60  145             
177 Madera, Jasmine              West Henderson        24:04.01  146             
178 Cook, Jessica                Southwest Guilford    24:04.55  147             
179 Cox, Ashley                  Northwest Guilford    24:05.03                  
180 Noonan, Rachel               Charlotte Christian   24:06.99  148             
181 Streitberger, Mia            Providence D          24:08.33  149             
182 Howard, Ellie                Page                  24:09.64  150             
183 Middlebrook, Autumn          Southeast Guilford    24:12.29  151             
184 Derochi, Rachel              Charlotte Catholic    24:18.26  152             
185 Clarida, Brianna             Page                  24:23.77  153             
186 Saunders, Beth               Pinecrest             24:26.35                  
187 Campbell, Maggie             West Henderson        24:28.25  154             
188 Shirey, Sarah                Providence D          24:31.08                  
189 Williamson, Chloe            Durham Schoo          24:32.34  155             
190 Vandersip, Sara              unamill               24:33.58                  
191 Grzeskiewicz, Hannah         Charlotte Catholic    24:35.20                  
192 Burmeister, Reece            Southwest Guilford    24:40.65  156             
193 Warwar, Luiza                Page                  24:53.21  157             
194 Chiancone, Olivia            D.H. Conley           24:57.77                  
195 Haley, Amber                 Northwood             25:00.56  158             
196 Torres, Natalie              Independence          25:04.71  159             
197 Caldwell, Layla              Southeast Guilford    25:07.06  160             
198 Ingle, Irely                 Enka                  25:14.04  161             
199 Styles, Grace                West Henderson        25:18.62  162             
200 Mosler, Ellie                unamill               25:21.31                  
201 Matos, Savai                 Independence          25:21.38  163             
202 Lamb, Aleshia                Independence          25:25.00  164             
203 Carroll, Olivia              Southeast Guilford    25:25.54  165             
204 McIntosh, Cora               Durham Schoo          25:35.87  166             
205 Schudel, Abigail             Durham Schoo          25:38.74  167             
206 Parsons, Grace               Southwest Guilford    25:40.95  168             
207 Hayes, Katie                 Charlotte Christian   25:50.49  169             
208 Wilson, Samantha             unamill               26:12.90                  
209 Sutherland, Paige            Unattachedwestj       26:22.09                  
210 Fogelsong, Mia               Durham Schoo          26:30.21                  
211 Brown, Yuri                  Southeast Guilford    26:31.59  170             
212 Grant, Reeves                Page                  26:34.11  171             
213 Lamb, Jordyn                 Independence          26:46.71  172             
214 Price, Alyssa                West Henderson        26:51.53  173             
215 Sutherland, Erin             Unattachedwestj       29:24.65                  
216 Gotta, Sabrina               Independence          29:32.94  174             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Weddington High School       63    4    8   14   17   20   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.61                                                    
         Average:    19:12.13                                                    
   2 Cuthbertson High School      67    3    5    7   23   29   56  112          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.48                                                    
         Average:    19:14.10                                                    
   3 Chapel Hill                  99   11   12   18   26   32   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.78                                                    
         Average:    19:31.96                                                    
   4 Marvin Ridge                200   28   31   36   38   67   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.00                                                    
   5 Northern Guilford           203   16   19   49   59   60   61  104          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.92                                                    
         Average:    20:12.39                                                    
   6 West Forsyth                205   24   25   27   64   65   75  103          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.78                                                    
         Average:    20:17.56                                                    
   7 Watauga                     206    6   47   48   52   53   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.97                                                    
         Average:    20:16.20                                                    
   8 Mount Tabor                 218    2   39   41   46   90   93  102          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.08                                                    
         Average:    20:17.82                                                    
   9 Lake Norman                 228    9   15   43   76   85   86  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.59                                                    
         Average:    20:23.72                                                    
  10 Pinecrest                   268    1   10   40   99  118  119  126          
      Total Time:  1:42:26.73                                                    
         Average:    20:29.35                                                    
  11 Ardrey Kell                 314   34   45   71   81   83   87   95          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.68                                                    
         Average:    21:01.34                                                    
  12 Cedar Ridge                 367   63   66   70   72   96   97  120          
      Total Time:  1:46:47.88                                                    
         Average:    21:21.58                                                    
  13 Northwest Guilford          379   42   69   73   74  121  130  142          
      Total Time:  1:47:25.38                                                    
         Average:    21:29.08                                                    
  14 Northwood                   401   21   77   80   92  131  140  158          
      Total Time:  1:48:07.90                                                    
         Average:    21:37.58                                                    
  15 East Chapel Hill            410   13   51   79  128  139                    
      Total Time:  1:48:25.42                                                    
         Average:    21:41.09                                                    
  16 Hough, William A            421   22   68   98  101  132  134  138          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.71                                                    
         Average:    21:44.95                                                    
  17 Durham School of the Arts   458   30   57  100  116  155  166  167          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.56                                                    
         Average:    22:06.32                                                    
  18 Charlotte Catholic          467   35   91  109  115  117  143  152          
      Total Time:  1:50:33.99                                                    
         Average:    22:06.80                                                    
  19 Providence Day School       484   50   82  110  113  129  137  149          
      Total Time:  1:50:42.29                                                    
         Average:    22:08.46                                                    
  20 Charlotte Christian         582   44  125  133  136  144  148  169          
      Total Time:  1:54:46.40                                                    
         Average:    22:57.28                                                    
  21 Enka                        594   94  105  107  127  161                    
      Total Time:  1:55:28.09                                                    
         Average:    23:05.62                                                    
  22 Southwest Guilford          604   88   89  135  145  147  156  168          
      Total Time:  1:55:31.37                                                    
         Average:    23:06.28                                                    
  23 West Henderson              653  108  122  123  146  154  162  173          
      Total Time:  1:57:18.63                                                    
         Average:    23:27.73                                                    
  24 Page                        715  114  141  150  153  157  171               
      Total Time:  2:00:14.45                                                    
         Average:    24:02.89                                                    
  25 Independence                764  106  159  163  164  172  174               
      Total Time:  2:05:05.89                                                    
         Average:    25:01.18                                                    
  26 Southeast Guilford          770  124  151  160  165  170                    
      Total Time:  2:04:25.21                                                    
         Average:    24:53.05