Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
20:17.71 |
SB |
Lia Sprouse
|
2nd |
Girls Championship Results
|
20:34.46 |
SB |
Claire Hill
|
4th |
Girls Championship Results
|
20:43.60 |
|
Grace Ellis
|
6th |
Girls Championship Results
|
20:55.54 |
SB |
Vivian Gregory
|
7th |
Girls Championship Results
|
21:32.87 |
|
Audrey Shores
|
17th |
Girls Championship Results
|
23:24.05 |
|
Bella King
|
65th |
Girls Championship Results
|
23:53.30 |
SB |
Sara Francis Jones
|
76th |
Girls Championship Results
|
24:03.58 |
|
Agnes Hill
|
84th |
Girls Championship Results
|
24:35.26 |
SB |
Maddy Philips
|
24th |
Girls Invitational Results
|
24:41.48 |
SB |
Julia Nolletti
|
28th |
Girls Invitational Results
|
24:58.36 |
SB |
Grayson Sword
|
31st |
Girls Invitational Results
|
25:47.31 |
SB |
Caroline Frisch
|
40th |
Girls Invitational Results
|
26:02.22 |
SB |
Vini Gopal
|
43rd |
Girls Invitational Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
17:12.27 |
SB |
Major Eason
|
10th |
Boys Championship Results
|
18:20.89 |
SB |
Connor Smith
|
54th |
Boys Championship Results
|
18:22.51 |
SB |
Satchell McCutchen
|
56th |
Boys Championship Results
|
18:32.83 |
SB |
Declan Mettee
|
60th |
Boys Championship Results
|
19:24.38 |
SB |
Cooper Williamson
|
93rd |
Boys Championship Results
|
19:59.43 |
|
Chuck Huttoe
|
118th |
Boys Championship Results
|
20:33.99 |
SB |
Connor Hovendon
|
141st |
Boys Championship Results
|
20:35.43 |
|
Michael Rogers
|
142nd |
Boys Championship Results
|
20:35.83 |
SB |
Kevin Jones
|
31st |
Boys Invitational Results
|
20:40.22 |
SB |
Jackson Xu
|
33rd |
Boys Invitational Results
|
20:50.75 |
SB |
Oliver Lewis
|
148th |
Boys Championship Results
|
21:21.95 |
SB |
Max Martin
|
50th |
Boys Invitational Results
|
22:09.19 |
SB |
Scotty Anderson
|
63rd |
Boys Invitational Results
|
22:46.79 |
SB |
Andrew Tashie
|
76th |
Boys Invitational Results
|
22:55.01 |
SB |
Trevor Baty
|
81st |
Boys Invitational Results
|
23:20.18 |
SB |
Jack Karegeannes
|
84th |
Boys Invitational Results
|