Eastern Wayne Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h | Kianna Haywood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Denijah Hooker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Shakiyah Atkinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Zanaria Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.24 | h | Kianna Haywood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.64 | h SB | Lucretia Boykin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.94 | h SB | Sharadiant Hamilton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.04 | h | Rayven Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.24 | h SB | Denijah Hooker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.24 | h SB | Sania Underwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.24 | h | Shamiyah Palmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.24 | h | Tanijah Holmes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.74 | h | Akyla Miles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:27.24 | h | Caitlyn Ajagbe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.00 | SB | Sania Underwood | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | h | Zanaria Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.34 | h SB | Shakiyah Langley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.54 | h | Sharadiant Hamilton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.74 | h | Vondalyn Swain | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.14 | h | Sharadiant Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.04 | h | Vondalyn Swain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.94 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:41.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Rayven Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Taniyah Oates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Taniyah Oates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.5 | Rayven Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | Shakiyah Langley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.5 | Shakiyah Atkinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Denijah Hooker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-10 | Azurde Coney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-8 | Malecca Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-5 | Ahnesti Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-3 | Ashanti Grey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-11 | Tatyana Weathersbe | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-6 | Jasmine Aycock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1 | Azurde Coney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | Ahnesti Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11 | SB | Ashanti Grey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-11 | Jasmine Aycock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9 | SB | Tatyana Weathersbe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | h | Isaac Crossland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.24 | h | Gera Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.44 | h | Junious Tyson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.04 | h SB | Brandon Joyner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h | Ahmari Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h SB | Daeshon Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Ricky James | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h | Demonta Edwards | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.74 | h | William Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.84 | h SB | Angus Dove | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.14 | h SB | Junious Tyson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.34 | h | Gera Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.34 | h SB | Isaac Crossland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.54 | h SB | Brandon Joyner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.14 | h SB | Daeshon Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.44 | h SB | Demonta Edwards | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.54 | h SB | Ahmari Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.84 | h | Angus Dove | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.94 | h SB | William Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.24 | h SB | Andrew Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.94 | h | Daeshon Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.64 | h SB | Romeo Colbert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.84 | h SB | Julian Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.54 | h | Cameron Cox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.60 | Malexen Joseph | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.80 | Jai'lyn Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.10 | Romeo Colbert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.40 | SB | Michael Gunthrie | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.10 | Julian Jones | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.00 | SB | Michael Gunthrie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:43.00 | SB | Michael Gunthrie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.54 | h SB | Jaylin Speight | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.64 | h SB | Jaylin Speight | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.34 | h SB | Jai'lyn Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.74 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | William Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10 | SB | Brandon Joyner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7 | Zhiquan Tyson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9.5 | Cameron Cox | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0 | William Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7 | SB | Joshua Newsome | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-3.5 | Zhiquan Tyson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-6 | Joshua Newsome | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-5 | Quadrez Lassiter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-3 | Kristopher Wells | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-11 | Nicholas Barrett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-2 | Quiontay Foust | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-10 | Johnathan Morgan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-11 | Quadrez Lassiter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-8.5 | Quiontay Foust | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-3 | SB | Nicholas Barrett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-7 | Kristopher Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Johnathan Morgan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |