Patriot Athletic Conference Championship

Fayetteville, NC
Hosted by Westover
Timing/Results TimingInc.com

Results

TimingInc.com                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                    Patriot Athletic Conference Championship                    
       Reid Ross Classical School, Fayetteville, NC - 5/2/2018 - 5/3/2018       

Boys High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 LOCKLEAR, Christian  South View              5-8  10 
   2 PEARSON, Amari       South View              5-6   8 
   3 HICKS, Justin        South View              5-6   6 
   4 NASH, Jordan         Overhills               5-4 4.5 
   4 SAMUELS, Markell     Smith, E.E.             5-4 4.5 
   6 WOODARD, Jordan      Smith, E.E.             5-4   3 
  7J HOPKINS, Dylan       Overhills               5-4   2 
   8 FORDE-GORDON, Jamari Overhills               5-2   1 
   9 ALBERSON, Kyler      Pine Forest             5-2     
  10 ABENDANIO, Adam      Terry Sanford           5-0     
     PETERSON, J'Velus    Cape Fear                  NH     
     JONES, Jaden         Pine Forest                NH     
     WOODLE, Carl         Gray's Creek               NH     
     JORDAN, Christopher  Smith, E.E.                NH     
     MCLEAN, Jemal        Pine Forest                NH     

Girls High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 HUDSPETH, Alexandria Pine Forest            4-10  10 
   2 FAIRCLOTH, Sydney    Cape Fear               4-8   8 
   3 MOORE, Za'yRenee     Overhills               4-8   6 
   4 MASON, Morgan        Overhills               4-6   5 
   5 FAIRCLOTH, Skylar    Cape Fear               4-6   4 
   6 PARSON, Jasmine      Pine Forest             4-4   3 
   7 KIRSCHBAUM, Kirsten  Overhills               4-4   2 
     WEATHERSPOON, Destin Smith, E.E.                NH     

Boys Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 SPIVEY, Toshiro      Smith, E.E.          22-1.25  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 FORDE-GORDON, Jamari Overhills            21-1.50  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 LOCKLEAR, Christian  South View            20-11  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 WILLIAMS, Joseph     Terry Sanford         19-10  NW    2  (4)   5 
   5 HOPKINS, Dylan       Overhills              19-7  NW    2  (5)   4 
   6 GOMEZ-WILSON, Javier South View             19-6  NW    1  (1)   3 
   7 PATTERSON, Keshon    Overhills            19-5.50  NW    2  (6)   2 
   8 PEARSON, Amari       South View            18-10  NW    2  (7)   1 
   9 BRILEY, Joseph       Terry Sanford        18-9.50  NW    2  (8)     
  10 WRIGHT, Adam         Westover             18-3.25  NW    1  (2)     
  11 EVANS, Jeremy        Smith, E.E.            18-2  NW    2  (9)     
  12 HUGHES, Damor        Westover               18-0  NW    1  (3)     
  13 WILLIAMS, Avion      Terry Sanford         17-11  NW    1  (4)     
  14 KIRK, Shawn          Smith, E.E.           17-10  NW    1  (5)     
  15 BROWN, Qumeer        Pine Forest            17-3  NW    1  (6)     
  16 REID, Shamon         Gray's Creek         16-10.5  NW    1  (7)     
  17 DOWNS, Micah         Gray's Creek           16-6  NW    1  (8)     
     DANIEL, Jamique      Pine Forest                NM        1          
     DENSON, Cameron      Cape Fear                  NM        1          
     ROBERTO, Dominic     Pine Forest                NM        2          

Girls Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 PETERSON, Djamila    Pine Forest            18-1  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 KELLEY, Zinzili      Douglas Byrd           17-6  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 WILSON, Tionna       South View           16-5.50  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 MCAUTHUR, Cierra     Smith, E.E.           15-10  NW    2  (4)   5 
   5 WALKER, Asia         Terry Sanford          15-9  NW    2  (5)   4 
   6 MOORE, Za'yRenee     Overhills            15-4.75  NW    2  (6)   3 
   7 GARCIA-MCBRIDE, Just Overhills            14-7.25  NW    2  (7)   2 
   8 COGDELL, Anayah      Gray's Creek         14-4.50  NW    1  (1)   1 
   9 MILLER, Shantal      Gray's Creek         14-2.75  NW    1  (2)     
  10 DELACRUZ, Michelle   Cape Fear             13-11  NW    2  (8)     
  11 HENZIE, Elizabeth    Gray's Creek         13-10.7  NW    2  (9)     
  12 BOOTH, Houston       Terry Sanford        13-9.50  NW    1  (3)     
  13 MASON, Morgan        Overhills              13-6  NW    1  (4)     
  14 WILLIAMS, Sondra     South View             12-9  NW    1  (5)     
  15 GATTISON, Taylor     Pine Forest            12-6  NW    1  (6)     
  16 WILLIAMS, Zayanna    Westover             12-2.25  NW    1  (7)     
  17 WILLIAMS, Valencia   South View           12-1.25  NW    1  (8)     
  18 BETHEA, Alyssa       Westover               11-7  NW    1  (9)     
     WHITLOCK, Kimeesha   Pine Forest                NM        2          

Boys Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 WHITAKER, Andrew     Smith, E.E.          42-3.25  NW   10 
   2 FORDE-GORDON, Jamari Overhills              41-4  NW    8 
   3 HOPKINS, Dylan       Overhills              40-1  NW    6 
   4 ANDERSON, Xavier     South View             39-6  NW    5 
   5 HICKS, Justin        South View             39-2  NW    4 
   6 ROBERTO, Dominic     Pine Forest          38-8.75  NW    3 
   7 GOMEZ-WILSON, Javier South View             37-8  NW    2 
   8 MENSAH, Jebryne      Gray's Creek           36-0  NW    1 
   9 HARRIS, Ty'Jahon     Overhills              33-6  NW      
  10 REID, Shamon         Gray's Creek           33-5  NW      
     BROWN, Qumeer        Pine Forest                NM          
     DANIEL, Jamique      Pine Forest                NM          
     DENSON, Cameron      Cape Fear                  NM          
     PETERSON, J'Velus    Cape Fear                  NM          

Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PETERSON, Djamila    Pine Forest            37-0  NW   10 
   2 WILSON, Tionna       South View             35-9  NW    8 
   3 MOORE, Za'yRenee     Overhills              34-0  NW    6 
   4 WALKER, Asia         Terry Sanford        33-10.2  NW    5 
   5 WHITLOCK, Kimeesha   Pine Forest            33-3  NW    4 
   6 COGDELL, Anayah      Gray's Creek         31-4.75  NW    3 
   7 GARCIA-MCBRIDE, Just Overhills              31-2  NW    2 
   8 MILLER, Shantal      Gray's Creek         29-10.5  NW    1 
   9 HENZIE, Elizabeth    Gray's Creek         29-8.75  NW      
  10 WILLIAMS, Valencia   South View           28-5.25  NW      
  11 BOOTH, Houston       Terry Sanford        27-5.25  NW      
  12 WILLIAMS, Sondra     South View           25-1.50  NW      
     GATTISON, Taylor     Pine Forest                NM          

Boys Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 LANGLEY, Jovon       Overhills              11-6  10 
     HOOSTE, Mark         Overhills                  NH     
     SIEWARD, Collin      Overhills                  NH     

Girls Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 ROSE, Isabella       Overhills               7-0  10 

Boys Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 BUTLER, Steven       South View            143-6   2  (1)  10 
   2 ROBINSON, Isaiah     Overhills             127-1   2  (2)   8 
   3 MARRERO-SKINNER, Ant Pine Forest           126-8   2  (3)   6 
   4 WALKER, J.T.         South View           125-10   2  (4)   5 
   5 WEBB, Jaylin         South View            122-8   2  (5)   4 
   6 MORRIS, Tanner       Terry Sanford        111-10   2  (6)   3 
   7 JACKSON, Saiveon     Douglas Byrd          110-4   2  (7)   2 
   8 JOHNSON, Darius      Smith, E.E.           109-3   2  (8)   1 
   9 HIGGINS, Jarvis      Terry Sanford         107-4   1  (1)     
  10 DUKES, Ryan          Gray's Creek          106-9   2  (9)     
  11 HUNT, Austin         Cape Fear             106-0   2 (10)     
  12 FAUGHN, Mikey        Cape Fear             100-4   1  (2)     
  13 HOLDEN, Angel        Smith, E.E.            99-3   2 (11)     
  14 WILLIAMS, Marcus     Westover               93-9   1  (3)     
  15 ELEY, Carlisel       Gray's Creek          92-11   1  (4)     
  16 GILLIAM, Dejon       Overhills              85-6   1  (5)     
  17 SMITH, Davon         Overhills              81-7   1  (6)     
  18 WILLIAMS, Brooklyn   Gray's Creek           81-7   1  (6)     
  19 ROBINSON, Maurice    Westover               81-0   1  (8)     
  20 CHRISTIANSEN, Payton Terry Sanford          77-9   1  (9)     
     RIVERA, Luis         Pine Forest                NM   1          
     DAVIS, Bryce         Cape Fear                  NM   1          
     POTTS, Isiah         Pine Forest                NM   1          
     FENNELL, Kyle        Smith, E.E.                NM   2          

Girls Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 VINEGAR, Elexis      Douglas Byrd          104-5   2  (1)  10 
   2 CARSON, Abby         Terry Sanford         103-0   2  (2)   8 
   3 FARMER, Hannah       Pine Forest           100-9   2  (3)   6 
   4 MOORE, Deshawna      Smith, E.E.            98-8   2  (4)   5 
   5 GARCIA, Wildellz     South View             97-8   2  (5)   4 
   6 SPELLMAN, ShaVonne   South View             89-2   2  (6)   3 
   7 FAIRCLOTH, Skylar    Cape Fear              86-3   2  (7)   2 
   8 DANIELS, Jael        South View             85-4   2  (8)   1 
   9 CHLOE, Arnette       Cape Fear              82-2   2  (9)     
  10 WILLIAMS, Tieisha    Douglas Byrd           80-0   2 (10)     
  11 LABOURDETTE, Hannah  Terry Sanford          74-3   1  (1)     
  12 JULES, Nya           Westover               72-4   2 (11)     
  13 WHITE, Hannah        Cape Fear              71-3   1  (2)     
  14 ROBINSON, Kiana      Terry Sanford          71-1   1  (3)     
  15 BOND, Amaya          Gray's Creek           65-3   1  (4)     
  16 COUSIN, Elena        Douglas Byrd           65-1   1  (5)     
  17 HAMRICK, Lindsey     Smith, E.E.            62-3   1  (6)     
  18 HIGHSMITH, Keirstan  Smith, E.E.            61-2   2 (12)     
  19 REID, Monique        Overhills              59-9   1  (7)     
  20 ANDERSON, Serenity   Overhills              53-0   1  (8)     
  21 WHITENER-MASON, Kenn Pine Forest            46-8   1  (9)     
  22 WHITAKER, Marshanti  Gray's Creek           43-3   1 (10)     
     EVERETT, Darian      Pine Forest                NM   1          
     HAYWOOD, Kaaliyah    Gray's Creek               NM   1          

Boys Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 SPELLMAN, Jaylen     South View             48-5   2  (1)  10 
   2 DENZER, Steven       South View             48-1   2  (2)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Nyneem     South View             47-7   2  (3)   6 
   4 HUNT, Austin         Cape Fear              45-2   2  (4)   5 
   5 MCCALLUM, Zach       Pine Forest            43-2   2  (5)   4 
   6 FENNELL, Kyle        Smith, E.E.           41-10   2  (6)   3 
   7 MORRIS, Tanner       Terry Sanford          41-5   2  (7)   2 
   8 GRIMMAGE, Supreme    Smith, E.E.            40-5   2  (8)   1 
   9 ROBINSON, Isaiah     Overhills             38-10   2  (9)     
  10 FAUGHN, Mikey        Cape Fear              38-8   1  (1)     
  11 ESCALARA-POMALES, Gi Terry Sanford          38-1   2 (10)     
  12 WILLIAMS, Marcus     Westover              36-10   2 (11)     
  13 GILLIAM, Dejon       Overhills              36-4   1  (2)     
  14 BRADY, Connor        Terry Sanford          35-3   1  (3)     
  15 DUKES, Ryan          Gray's Creek           35-0   1  (4)     
  16 WILLIAMS, Brooklyn   Gray's Creek           34-9   1  (5)     
  17 RIVERA, Luis         Pine Forest            34-6   2 (12)     
  18 ELEY, Carlisel       Gray's Creek           33-6   1  (6)     
  19 JACKSON, Marcus      Cape Fear              33-6   1  (6)     
  20 ROBINSON, Maurice    Westover               33-5   1  (8)     
  21 WILLIAMS, Darius     Smith, E.E.            27-7   1  (9)     
     NELSON, Billie       Overhills                  NM   1          
     POTTS, Isiah         Pine Forest                NM   1          

Girls Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 DANIELS, Jael        South View             34-4   2  (1)  10 
   2 MOORE, Deshawna      Smith, E.E.            33-4   2  (2)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Tieisha    Douglas Byrd           31-8   2  (3)   6 
   4 VINEGAR, Elexis      Douglas Byrd           31-2   2  (4)   5 
   5 ANDERSON, Serenity   Overhills             30-10   2  (5)   4 
   6 REID, Monique        Overhills              30-0   2  (6)   3 
   7 EVERETT, Darian      Pine Forest            28-9   2  (7)   2 
   8 CARSON, Abby         Terry Sanford          28-6   2  (8)   1 
   9 ROSE, Isabella       Overhills              28-4   2  (9)     
  10 THOMPSON, Ayreonna   South View             28-4   2  (9)     
  11 FARMER, Hannah       Pine Forest            28-3   2 (11)     
  12 LABOURDETTE, Hannah  Terry Sanford          26-4   1  (1)     
  13 THOMAS, Jalayah      South View             25-7   1  (2)     
  14 JULES, Nya           Westover               25-3   1  (3)     
  15 ROBINSON, Kiana      Terry Sanford          24-9   1  (4)     
  16 COUSIN, Elena        Douglas Byrd           24-7   1  (5)     
  17 HAMRICK, Lindsey     Smith, E.E.            24-2   1  (6)     
  18 BOND, Amaya          Gray's Creek           23-2   1  (7)     
  19 WHITE, Hannah        Cape Fear              23-1   1  (8)     
  20 HIGHSMITH, Keirstan  Smith, E.E.            23-1   1  (8)     
  21 RUDYK, Brianna       Cape Fear             19-10   1 (10)     
  22 WHITAKER, Marshanti  Gray's Creek           18-5   1 (11)     
     WHITENER-MASON, Kenn Pine Forest                NM   1          
     HAYWOOD, Kaaliyah    Gray's Creek               NM   2          

Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 South View            A   10:08.27  10 
   2 Terry Sanford         A   10:34.07   8 
   3 Smith, E.E.           A   11:00.47   6 
   4 Overhills             A   11:17.85   5 
   5 Westover              A   11:18.20   4 
   6 Cape Fear             A   11:20.43   3 
   7 Gray's Creek          A   11:33.26   2 
   8 Pine Forest           A   12:14.01   1 

Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Cape Fear             A    8:30.74  10 
   2 Westover              A    8:36.25   8 
   3 Smith, E.E.           A    8:43.10   6 
   4 Overhills             A    8:44.51   5 
   5 South View            A    8:50.56   4 
   6 Terry Sanford         A    9:04.43   3 
   7 Gray's Creek          A    9:27.07   2 
   8 Pine Forest           A    9:54.19   1 
     Douglas Byrd          A        DNS     

Girls 100 Meters
Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, Amari        Pine Forest               12.48  NW  q   2  (1)     
   2 PERKINS, Sincere     Westover                  12.51  NW  q   1  (1)     
   3 KELLEY, Zinzili      Douglas Byrd              12.73  NW  q   4  (1)     
   4 KING, Sadirah        Westover                  12.76  NW  q   4  (2)     
   5 BASS, Bria           South View                12.82  NW  q   3  (1)     
   6 MULLANO, Jakari      Smith, E.E.               12.95  NW  q   3  (2)     
   7 MCLAUCHLIN, Ashauna  Cape Fear                 13.03  NW  q   1  (2)     
   8 STEWARD, Diamond     Westover                  13.09  NW  q   2  (2)     
   9 BROWN, Jasmine       South View                13.21  NW      1  (3)     
  10 JONES, Jada          Overhills                 13.36  NW      1  (4)     
  11 JONES, Antionette    Overhills                 13.44  NW      2  (3)     
  12 UNDERWOOD, Tascherri Smith, E.E.               13.47  NW      4  (3)     
  13 WALKER, Asia         Terry Sanford             13.51  NW      4  (4)     
  14 RANSON, Janiya       Cape Fear                 13.54  NW      4  (5)     
  15 DOUGLAS, Ebony       Terry Sanford             13.55  NW      2  (4)     
  16 HARDEN, Israel       Douglas Byrd              13.61  NW      3  (3)     
  17 MADISON, Jadah       Pine Forest               13.63  NW      3  (4)     
  18 JEFFERIES, LaMia     Smith, E.E.               13.66  NW      1  (5)     
  19 OWENS, Tashira       Gray's Creek              13.67  NW      1  (6)     
  20 WELLS, Nijaa         Gray's Creek              13.72  NW      2  (5)     
  21 BUTTS, Destiny       South View                13.90  NW      1  (7)     
  22 GALLIMORE, Shyann    Terry Sanford             14.12  NW      2  (6)     
  23 GURROLA, Ketlye      Gray's Creek              14.32  NW      3  (5)     

Boys 100 Meters
Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 ROBINSON, Isai'as    Overhills                 10.83  NW  q   1  (1)     
   2 PATTERSON, Felix     Pine Forest               11.08  NW  q   3  (1)     
   3 FERGUSON, Jordan     Pine Forest               11.18  NW  q   3  (2)     
   4 ROSCOE, Damion       Westover                  11.22  NW  q   4  (1)     
   5 HOPSON, Rico         Terry Sanford             11.30  NW  q   1  (2)     
   6 JONES, Maurice       Terry Sanford             11.35  NW  q   4  (2)     
   7 EVERETT, John        Pine Forest               11.44  NW  q   4  (3)     
   8 KING, Gregory        Smith, E.E.               11.44  NW  q   2  (1)     
   9 FORD, Dmarion        Westover                  11.50  NW      2  (2)     
  10 LOYD, Reginald       Smith, E.E.               11.56  NW      4  (4)     
  11 FORDE-GORDON, Jamari Overhills                 11.57  NW      1  (3)     
  12 PEMBERTON, Matt      South View                11.75  NW      4  (5)     
  13 HAWKINS, Jacquan     Douglas Byrd              11.80  NW      1  (4)     
  14 GILLIAM, Zion        Overhills                 11.80  NW      2  (3)     
  15 MARSH, Xavier        Westover                  11.88  NW      3  (3)     
  16 BRILEY, Joseph       Terry Sanford             11.90  NW      2  (4)     
  17 WHITE, Amaris        Gray's Creek              11.95  NW      4  (6)     
  18 MILLER, Khalil       Douglas Byrd              11.97  NW      1  (5)     
  19 SMITH, Trevon        Gray's Creek              11.99  NW      2  (5)     
  20 WIGGINS, Everette    Cape Fear                 12.09  NW      3  (4)     
  21 SAUNDERS, Marzea     South View                12.11  NW      1  (6)     
  22 SPENCER, Jamal       South View                12.30  NW      3  (5)     
  23 BRITTMAN, Julius     Cape Fear                 13.03  NW      1  (7)     
     GRAHAM, Daontre      Gray's Creek                DNS          3          

Girls 100m Hurdles
Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 RICHARDSON, Jasmine  South View                15.33  NW  q   1  (1)     
   2 EVERETT, DANIELLE    Douglas Byrd              16.56  NW  q   2  (1)     
   3 MIMS, Kei'Ana        Pine Forest               17.61  NW  q   1  (2)     
   4 CROWDER, Dominique   South View                17.87  NW  q   2  (2)     
   5 CUMMINGS, Ashunti    Gray's Creek              18.09  NW  q   1  (3)     
   6 MILLER, Tyjiana      Overhills                 18.21  NW  q   1  (4)     
   7 WATSON, Britney      Pine Forest               18.21  NW  q   2  (3)     
   8 CURRIE, Diamond      South View                18.31  NW  q   2  (4)     
   9 WILLIAMS, Zayanna    Westover                  18.43  NW      2  (5)     
  10 WALKER, Makenzie     Smith, E.E.               18.90  NW      1  (5)     
  11 POLK- BEMBORY, Breon Pine Forest               19.90  NW      1  (6)     
  12 PHILLIPS, Tiana      Overhills                 20.07  NW      1  (7)     
  13 MASON, Morgan        Overhills                 20.10  NW      2  (6)     
  14 BARRERA, Eva         Westover                  20.14  NW      2  (7)     
  15 HODGE, Maggie        Terry Sanford             20.52  NW      2  (8)     

Boys 110m Hurdles
Prelims
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 MITCHELL, Devon      Terry Sanford             15.18  NW  q   1  (1)     
   2 LANGLEY, Jovon       Overhills                 15.98  NW  q   2  (1)     
   3 MENSAH, Jebryne      Gray's Creek              16.05  NW  q   1  (2)     
   4 HARRIS, Caperus      South View                16.07  NW  q   1  (3)     
   5 NASH, Jordan         Overhills                 16.40  NW  q   2  (2)     
   6 ROYAL, Tyquez        South View                16.70  NW  q   2  (3)     
   7 PATTERSON, Keshon    Overhills                 16.81  NW  q   2  (4)     
   8 GAZOLOS, Austin      Pine Forest               17.81  NW  q   2  (5)     
   9 WILLIAMS, Tyrique    Westover                  18.19  NW      1  (4)     
  10 LOCKHART, Dahmir     South View                19.18  NW      2  (6)     
  11 ROBINSON, Rowdell    Pine Forest               19.97  NW      1  (5)     
     DANIEL, Jamique      Pine Forest                 DNS          1          

Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 RICHARDSON, Jasmine  South View                15.02  NW     10 
   2 EVERETT, DANIELLE    Douglas Byrd              16.47  NW      8 
   3 CROWDER, Dominique   South View                16.73  NW      6 
   4 CUMMINGS, Ashunti    Gray's Creek              17.88  NW      5 
   5 MIMS, Kei'Ana        Pine Forest               17.93  NW      4 
   6 WATSON, Britney      Pine Forest               18.25  NW      3 
   7 MILLER, Tyjiana      Overhills                 18.53  NW      2 
   8 CURRIE, Diamond      South View                18.66  NW      1 

Boys 110m Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 MITCHELL, Devon      Terry Sanford             15.19  NW     10 
   2 LANGLEY, Jovon       Overhills                 15.94  NW      8 
   3 HARRIS, Caperus      South View                16.01  NW      6 
   4 MENSAH, Jebryne      Gray's Creek              16.08  NW      5 
   5 NASH, Jordan         Overhills                 16.51  NW      4 
   6 ROYAL, Tyquez        South View                17.01  NW      3 
   7 GAZOLOS, Austin      Pine Forest               17.59  NW      2 
   8 PATTERSON, Keshon    Overhills                 23.32  NW      1 

Girls 100 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, Amari        Pine Forest               12.47  NW     10 
   2 PERKINS, Sincere     Westover                  12.59  NW      8 
   3 BASS, Bria           South View                12.67  NW      6 
   4 KING, Sadirah        Westover                  12.80  NW      5 
   5 MULLANO, Jakari      Smith, E.E.               12.81  NW      4 
   6 KELLEY, Zinzili      Douglas Byrd              12.82  NW      3 
   7 STEWARD, Diamond     Westover                  13.06  NW      2 
   8 MCLAUCHLIN, Ashauna  Cape Fear                 13.26  NW      1 

Boys 100 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 ROBINSON, Isai'as    Overhills                 10.78  NW     10 
   2 PATTERSON, Felix     Pine Forest               11.05  NW      8 
   3 FERGUSON, Jordan     Pine Forest               11.14  NW      6 
   4 ROSCOE, Damion       Westover                  11.22  NW      5 
   5 EVERETT, John        Pine Forest               11.47  NW      4 
   6 KING, Gregory        Smith, E.E.               11.47  NW      3 
   7 JONES, Maurice       Terry Sanford             11.47  NW      2 
   8 HOPSON, Rico         Terry Sanford             11.48  NW      1 

Girls 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Pine Forest           A    1:43.60   2  (1)  10 
   2 Westover              A    1:44.80   2  (2)   8 
   3 Douglas Byrd          A    1:49.81   1  (1)   6 
   4 Smith, E.E.           A    1:49.92   2  (3)   5 
   5 Cape Fear             A    1:52.38   1  (2)   4 
   6 Gray's Creek          A    1:54.31   1  (3)   3 
   7 Overhills             A    1:56.73   2  (4)   2 
   8 Terry Sanford         A    1:57.17   1  (4)   1 
     South View            A         DQ   2          

Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Pine Forest           A    1:28.33   2  (1)  10 
   2 Overhills             A    1:30.20   2  (2)   8 
   3 Terry Sanford         A    1:30.24   2  (3)   6 
   4 Smith, E.E.           A    1:30.38   2  (4)   5 
   5 Westover              A    1:33.49   1  (1)   4 
   6 South View            A    1:34.76   1  (2)   3 
     Douglas Byrd          A        DNF   1          
     Gray's Creek          A        DNF   1          
     Cape Fear             A        DNF   2          

Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 PAYNE, Kodi          South View              5:24.31  10 
   2 ROY, Faith           South View              5:30.69   8 
   3 KETTERMAN, Beth      Cape Fear               5:33.07   6 
   4 CARKEET, Madeline    South View              5:33.81   5 
   5 HODGE, Sophie        Terry Sanford           5:43.41   4 
   6 MORGAN, Emma         Terry Sanford           6:02.71   3 
   7 DISTELHORST, Megan   Pine Forest             6:05.19   2 
   8 RIVERS, Samya        Smith, E.E.             6:11.41   1 
   9 HODGE, Maggie        Terry Sanford           6:19.44     
  10 POMPEY, Madison      Westover                6:23.83     
  11 MILLER, Jelina       Overhills               6:30.79     
  12 STUCK, Jocelyn       Overhills               6:35.72     
  13 WOMBLE, Jessica      Cape Fear               6:35.90     
  14 STROPOLI, Hope       Cape Fear               6:41.66     
  15 JACOPS, Chassie      Gray's Creek            7:14.35     
  16 BALDWIN, Zoe         Westover                7:28.48     
  17 HOSHI, Michika       Gray's Creek            7:32.82     
  18 WITHEROW, Isabella   Gray's Creek            7:36.24     
     OCHIENG, Nicole      Pine Forest                 DNS     

Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 BURKHART, Delsin     Westover                4:40.61  10 
   2 SEIDI, Suhail        South View              4:43.10   8 
   3 HARBISON, Garrett    Gray's Creek            4:47.42   6 
   4 HOLLINGSWORTH, Jalen Cape Fear               4:49.61   5 
   5 JONES, Jacob         South View              4:52.04   4 
   6 ODOM, Brian          South View              4:54.30   3 
   7 ROGERS, Jack         Terry Sanford           4:55.92   2 
   8 HERNANDEZ, Bryan     Overhills               4:59.40   1 
   9 ALVARADO, Juan       Cape Fear               5:01.97     
  10 ROSS, Sean           Terry Sanford           5:03.98     
  11 CARLILE, Jaden       Overhills               5:04.46     
  12 PILAND, Jonathan     Cape Fear               5:10.57     
  13 JENKINS, Tyshon      Westover                5:10.94     
  14 WHITESIDE, Christian Smith, E.E.             5:15.09     
  15 ROGERS, Will         Terry Sanford           5:20.60     
  16 WHITE, Trantell      Pine Forest             5:25.06     
  17 SONNTAG, Alexander   Smith, E.E.             5:25.56     
  18 AASMAN, Jordan       Pine Forest             5:31.84     
  19 ARCIDAICONO, Kevin   Smith, E.E.             5:45.24     
  20 MCLEAN, Jordan       Gray's Creek            5:59.22     
     PEREZ, Nicolas       Pine Forest                 DNS     
     BESSEY, Dakota       Gray's Creek                DNS     

Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Westover              A      50.33  10 
   2 South View            A      50.78   8 
   3 Gray's Creek          A      52.08   6 
   4 Douglas Byrd          A      52.47   5 
   5 Smith, E.E.           A      52.95   4 
   6 Pine Forest           A      53.62   3 
   7 Terry Sanford         A      54.98   2 
   8 Overhills             A      55.22   1 

Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pine Forest           A      43.17  10 
   2 Smith, E.E.           A      43.69   8 
   3 Westover              A      43.91   6 
   4 Terry Sanford         A      44.01   5 
   5 South View            A      45.11   4 
   6 Overhills             A      45.65   3 
   7 Gray's Creek          A      45.67   2 
   8 Douglas Byrd          A      47.34   1 

Girls 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, Amari        Pine Forest               59.81   3  (1)  10 
   2 HEATH, Alexia        Gray's Creek            1:00.21   2  (1)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Maqaila    Pine Forest             1:00.34   3  (2)   6 
   4 WILLIAMS, Nina       South View              1:01.15   3  (3)   5 
   5 SHIPMAN, Titana      Smith, E.E.             1:01.92   3  (4)   4 
   6 RAVENEL, Tatiana     Smith, E.E.             1:02.78   2  (2)   3 
   7 HARBIN, Yvonne       Terry Sanford           1:02.88   3  (5)   2 
   8 MERCHAN, Marianna    South View              1:03.17   3  (6)   1 
   9 MUDD, Asia           Smith, E.E.             1:03.18   3  (7)     
  10 CROSBY, Shania       Gray's Creek            1:04.67   2  (3)     
  11 JONES, Antionette    Overhills               1:04.99   3  (8)     
  12 JONES, Jada          Overhills               1:06.81   2  (4)     
  13 BETHEA, Alyssa       Westover                1:07.01   2  (5)     
  14 HARRIS, Janac        Pine Forest             1:07.29   2  (6)     
  15 LOPEZ, Andrea        South View              1:07.70   2  (7)     
  16 GRAPES, Taryn        Cape Fear               1:09.06   1  (1)     
  17 WILLIAMS, Angel      Terry Sanford           1:10.80   1  (2)     
  18 KING, Tanjela        Westover                1:14.55   1  (3)     
  19 SINGLETARY, Jameesha Douglas Byrd            1:19.08   1  (4)     
     LEAK, Yahaira        Westover                    DNS   1          
     MCLAUCHLIN, Ashauna  Cape Fear                   DNS   1          
     DOUGLAS, Ebony       Terry Sanford               DNS   2          

Boys 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 RAY, Zachary         Overhills                 49.52   3  (1)  10 
   2 BURKS, Mark          Cape Fear                 50.07   3  (2)   8 
   3 MCNEILL, Cameron     Smith, E.E.               50.16   3  (3)   6 
   4 MARSH, Xavier        Westover                  51.00   3  (4)   5 
   5 DELMAR, Hassan       Overhills                 51.71   3  (5)   4 
   6 SPAN, Jaquan         South View                52.47   3  (6)   3 
   7 JOHNSON, Tyree       Smith, E.E.               52.73   2  (1)   2 
   8 SPIVEY, Toshiro      Smith, E.E.               53.68   3  (7)   1 
   9 SOBERS, Doryan       South View                53.79   2  (2)     
  10 BRYANT, Messiah      Cape Fear                 53.86   3  (8)     
  11 SCOTT-COLVIN, Grant  Overhills                 53.91   1  (1)     
  12 JENKINS, Josiah      Westover                  54.45   2  (3)     
  13 TOMASUIO, John Paul  Pine Forest               54.72   2  (4)     
  14 HARRIS, Jaden        South View                54.88   2  (5)     
  15 ELEY, Carlisel       Gray's Creek              56.03   2  (6)     
  16 ABENDANIO, Adam      Terry Sanford             56.82   1  (2)     
  17 GARY, Grant          Pine Forest               58.45   1  (3)     
  18 REYES, Leo           Terry Sanford           1:02.23   1  (4)     
     BONEY, Darren        Terry Sanford               DNS   1          
     BURNS, Jordan        Gray's Creek                DNS   1          
     SWANSON, Bryheem     Douglas Byrd                DNS   1          
     BROWN, Walter        Pine Forest                 DNS   2          
     WRIGHT, Adam         Westover                    DNS   2          

Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 PETERSON, Djamila    Pine Forest               46.64   2  (1)  10 
   2 RICHARDSON, Jasmine  South View                46.90   2  (2)   8 
   3 CURRIE, Diamond      South View                50.34   2  (3)   6 
   4 CROWDER, Dominique   South View                50.56   2  (4)   5 
   5 MCNTOSH, Kiara       Douglas Byrd              51.46   2  (5)   4 
   6 WALKER, Makenzie     Smith, E.E.               52.37   1  (1)   3 
   7 MIMS, Kei'Ana        Pine Forest               53.48   1  (2)   2 
   8 MILLER, Tyjiana      Overhills                 55.17   2  (6)   1 
   9 DELACRUZ, Michelle   Cape Fear                 55.46   1  (3)     
  10 BARRERA, Eva         Westover                  56.52   2  (7)     
  11 WILLIAMS, Zayanna    Westover                  57.31   1  (4)     
  12 MASON, Morgan        Overhills                 58.39   1  (5)     
  13 MCAUTHUR, Cierra     Smith, E.E.               58.62   1  (6)     
  14 PHILLIPS, Tiana      Overhills               1:00.28   1  (7)     
  15 HODGE, Maggie        Terry Sanford           1:01.08   1  (8)     
     STEWARD, Diamond     Westover                    DNS   2          

Boys 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MITCHELL, Devon      Terry Sanford             40.10   2  (1)  10 
   2 GADSON, Josiah       Overhills                 41.82   2  (2)   8 
   3 HUNTER, Jonathan     Cape Fear                 41.87   2  (3)   6 
   4 YOUNGER, Jordan      Overhills                 42.72   1  (1)   5 
   5 ROYAL, Tyquez        South View                43.38   2  (4)   4 
   6 WILLIAMS, Joseph     Terry Sanford             43.92   1  (2)   3 
   7 HIRIGOYEN, Jordan    Cape Fear                 43.97   2  (5)   2 
   8 HARRIS, Caperus      South View                44.01   2  (6)   1 
   9 LOCKHART, Dahmir     South View                44.97   2  (7)     
  10 WILLIAMS, Tyrique    Westover                  46.87   1  (3)     
  11 PERKINS, Damien      Gray's Creek              50.38   1  (4)     
  12 KIRK, Shawn          Smith, E.E.               50.95   1  (5)     
     ROBINSON, Rowdell    Pine Forest                 DNS   1          
     GAZOLOS, Austin      Pine Forest                 DNS   1          
     DANIEL, Jamique      Pine Forest                 DNS   1          
     NASH, Jordan         Overhills                   DNS   2          

Girls 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 ROY, Faith           South View              2:29.42   2  (1)  10 
   2 MORRIS, Marissa      Terry Sanford           2:31.69   2  (2)   8 
   3 HARBIN, Yvonne       Terry Sanford           2:32.70   2  (3)   6 
   4 CARKEET, Madeline    South View              2:33.39   2  (4)   5 
   5 PAYNE, Kodi          South View              2:35.35   2  (5)   4 
   6 BODY, Emyah          Overhills               2:35.86   2  (6)   3 
   7 KETTERMAN, Beth      Cape Fear               2:38.04   1  (1)   2 
   8 TOWNSEND, Chayil     Westover                2:38.47   2  (7)   1 
   9 RIVERS, Samya        Smith, E.E.             2:38.80   2  (8)     
  10 DISTELHORST, Megan   Pine Forest             2:39.31   2  (9)     
  11 HODGE, Sophie        Terry Sanford           2:39.67   2 (10)     
  12 POMPEY, Madison      Westover                2:45.27   2 (11)     
  13 GRAPES, Taryn        Cape Fear               2:48.80   1  (2)     
  14 KLINK, Madison       Overhills               2:52.44   1  (3)     
  15 TEJADA, Laura        Pine Forest             2:53.70   1  (4)     
  16 STUCK, Jocelyn       Overhills               2:56.29   1  (5)     
  17 SINGLETARY, Jameesha Douglas Byrd            2:58.98   1  (6)     
  18 GILE, Morgan         Pine Forest             3:02.98   1  (7)     
  19 JOHNSON, Rachel      Gray's Creek            3:07.96   1  (8)     
  20 ELICKER, Brittany    Gray's Creek            3:07.97   1  (9)     
  21 KING, Tanjela        Westover                3:10.73   1 (10)     
  22 PICKETT, Christina   Gray's Creek            3:11.46   1 (11)     

Boys 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 PRINCE, Dajhon       Westover                2:03.23   2  (1)  10 
   2 HOLLINGSWORTH, Jalen Cape Fear               2:03.95   2  (2)   8 
   3 BURKHART, Delsin     Westover                2:05.62   2  (3)   6 
   4 RAY, Zachary         Overhills               2:05.69   2  (4)   5 
   5 ROSS, Sean           Terry Sanford           2:13.19   1  (1)   4 
   6 ODOM, Brian          South View              2:13.19   2  (5)   3 
   7 ALLEN, Trevante      Gray's Creek            2:13.21   1  (2)   2 
   8 OLIVAS, Justin       South View              2:13.61   2  (6)   1 
   9 HERNANDEZ, Bryan     Overhills               2:14.03   2  (7)     
  10 CARMICHEAL, Samuel   Smith, E.E.             2:14.67   2  (8)     
  11 WASHINGTON, Jordan   Overhills               2:15.06   2  (9)     
  12 VEEDER, Nathaniel    Cape Fear               2:15.25   1  (3)     
  13 WILLEN, Noah         Terry Sanford           2:16.42   2 (10)     
  14 MCRAE, Vincent       South View              2:16.62   2 (11)     
  15 KERN, Issac          Cape Fear               2:17.88   1  (4)     
  16 WILLIAMS, Marcus     Westover                2:19.52   1  (5)     
  17 KUNERT, Ryan         Gray's Creek            2:20.55   1  (6)     
  18 MCKOY, De'Quawn      Douglas Byrd            2:22.16   1  (7)     
  19 TUCKER, Wyatt        Terry Sanford           2:23.87   1  (8)     
     PEREZ, Nicolas       Pine Forest                 DNS   1          
     CREWS, Brandon       Pine Forest                 DNS   1          
     HOLDEN, Antwoine     Smith, E.E.                 DNS   1          
     WHITE, Trantell      Pine Forest                 DNS   2          

Girls 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 PERKINS, Sincere     Westover                  25.89  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 KELLEY, Zinzili      Douglas Byrd              26.56  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 RICHARDSON, Jasmine  South View                26.57  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 WILLIAMS, Maqaila    Pine Forest               26.61  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 AUTMAN, Jaelyn       Gray's Creek              26.75  NW    4  (5)   4 
   6 HARRIS, Sydney       Smith, E.E.               26.86  NW    4  (6)   3 
   7 WHITLOCK, Kimeesha   Pine Forest               27.05  NW    4  (7)   2 
   8 MCLAUCHLIN, Ashauna  Cape Fear                 27.10  NW    3  (1)   1 
   9 BASS, Bria           South View                27.39  NW    4  (8)     
  10 WEATHERSPOON, Destin Smith, E.E.               27.44  NW    3  (2)     
  11 CROSBY, Shania       Gray's Creek              27.57  NW    3  (3)     
  12 BROWN, Jasmine       South View                27.67  NW    3  (4)     
  13 JONES, Antionette    Overhills                 27.83  NW    3  (5)     
  14 HOLT, Kylee          Westover                  27.99  NW    2  (1)     
  15 ARTIS, Nona          Cape Fear                 28.17  NW    3  (6)     
  16 JONES, Jada          Overhills                 28.28  NW    2  (2)     
  17 GIBSON, Sydney       Douglas Byrd              28.62  NW    2  (3)     
  18 GALLIMORE, Shyann    Terry Sanford             29.17  NW    1  (1)     
  19 RANSON, Janiya       Cape Fear                 29.22  NW    2  (4)     
  20 HARDEN, Israel       Douglas Byrd              29.38  NW    2  (5)     
  21 GIACOMUCCI, Jasmine  Terry Sanford             30.22  NW    3  (7)     
  22 KING, Tanjela        Westover                  32.14  NW    2  (6)     
     TAYLOR, Amari        Pine Forest                 DNS        1          
     BRANTLEY, Tamia      Gray's Creek                DNS        2          
     WILLIAMS, Angel      Terry Sanford               DNS        2          
     MULLANO, Jakari      Smith, E.E.                 DNS        3          

Boys 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 ROBINSON, Isai'as    Overhills                 22.26  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 LOCKLEAR, Jaylyn     Smith, E.E.               22.56  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 FERGUSON, Jordan     Pine Forest               22.63  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 PATTERSON, Felix     Pine Forest               22.72  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 BURKS, Mark          Cape Fear                 22.86  NW    3  (1)   4 
   6 EVERETT, John        Pine Forest               22.89  NW    4  (5)   3 
   7 EVANS, Jeremy        Smith, E.E.               23.24  NW    3  (2)   2 
   8 JONES, Maurice       Terry Sanford             23.26  NW    1  (1)   1 
   9 MITCHELL, Devon      Terry Sanford             23.34  NW    4  (6)     
  10 DAVIS, Brian         Smith, E.E.               23.39  NW    3  (3)     
  11 LANGLEY, Jovon       Overhills                 23.41  NW    3  (4)     
  12 CRUTCHER, Day'Jun    Gray's Creek              23.51  NW    2  (1)     
  13 HOPSON, Rico         Terry Sanford             23.75  NW    4  (7)     
  14 HUGHES, Damor        Westover                  23.77  NW    3  (5)     
  15 GADSON, Josiah       Overhills                 23.84  NW    3  (6)     
  16 JOHNSON, Corey       South View                24.15  NW    2  (2)     
  17 WRIGHT, Adam         Westover                  24.39  NW    2  (3)     
  18 SMITH, Trevon        Gray's Creek              24.47  NW    2  (4)     
  19 WIGGINS, Everette    Cape Fear                 24.54  NW    3  (7)     
  20 SMITH, Timel         South View                24.68  NW    3  (8)     
  21 MCMILLAN, Denarea    South View                24.85  NW    2  (5)     
  22 LOCKLEAR, Isaiah     Douglas Byrd              25.46  NW    2  (6)     
     WILLIAMS, Kaleb      Douglas Byrd                DNS        1          
     WOODLE, Carl         Gray's Creek                DNS        2          
     BRYANT, Messiah      Cape Fear                   DNS        2          
     MARSH, Xavier        Westover                    DNS        4          

Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 BROOKS, Samantha     South View             12:01.45  10 
   2 KETTERMAN, Beth      Cape Fear              12:21.43   8 
   3 BENEFIELD, Carlie    South View             12:33.31   6 
   4 HODGE, Sophie        Terry Sanford          12:39.61   5 
   5 BRAGG, Haylie        Gray's Creek           13:11.09   4 
   6 FORSYTHE, Aryn       Gray's Creek           13:36.07   3 
   7 MORGAN, Emma         Terry Sanford          13:44.62   2 
   8 ROY, Abby            South View             13:49.31   1 
   9 JOHNSON, Ashlyn      Gray's Creek           13:53.11     
  10 MORRIS, Marissa      Terry Sanford          14:16.55     
  11 RIVERS, Samya        Smith, E.E.            14:24.77     
  12 YPINA, Skye          Overhills              14:47.27     
  13 WOMBLE, Jessica      Cape Fear              15:09.22     
  14 FAUBLE, Hope         Overhills              15:45.28     

Boys 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 MAYNOR, Noah         Overhills              10:42.21  10 
   2 ALVARADO, Juan       Cape Fear              10:50.21   8 
   3 SEIDI, Suhail        South View             10:52.27   6 
   4 CABALLERRO, Carlos   South View             10:58.54   5 
   5 ALMANDAREZ, Azzel    South View             11:03.60   4 
   6 ROGERS, Jack         Terry Sanford          11:04.40   3 
   7 LINDEE, Adam         Gray's Creek           11:09.47   2 
   8 CARLILE, Jaden       Overhills              11:20.08   1 
   9 PILAND, Jonathan     Cape Fear              11:30.60     
  10 ROGERS, Will         Terry Sanford          11:45.29     
  11 HOLLINGSWORTH, Jalen Cape Fear              11:46.93     
  12 WHITESIDE, Christian Smith, E.E.            11:54.30     
  13 AASMAN, Jordan       Pine Forest            12:08.09     
  14 SONNTAG, Alexander   Smith, E.E.            12:29.30     
  15 GRICE, Ayres         Overhills              12:50.14     
  16 SHEA, Aidan          Gray's Creek           12:51.14     
  17 ELDRIDGE, Brian      Terry Sanford          13:04.29     
  18 FALCON, Jamie        Smith, E.E.            13:08.04     
     THALER, Justyn       Gray's Creek                DNF     
     CREWS, Brandon       Pine Forest                 DNS     

Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Westover              A    4:14.60   2  (1)  10 
   2 Gray's Creek          A    4:15.28   2  (2)   8 
   3 Smith, E.E.           A    4:18.49   1  (1)   6 
   4 South View            A    4:22.62   2  (3)   5 
   5 Overhills             A    4:32.12   2  (4)   4 
   6 Terry Sanford         A    4:37.27   1  (2)   3 
   7 Douglas Byrd          A    4:41.36   2  (5)   2 
   8 Pine Forest           A    4:42.00   1  (3)   1 
   9 Cape Fear             A    4:42.20   1  (4)     

Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Overhills             A    3:26.88   2  (1)  10 
   2 Smith, E.E.           A    3:27.25   2  (2)   8 
   3 Cape Fear             A    3:29.61   2  (3)   6 
   4 Westover              A    3:30.97   2  (4)   5 
   5 South View            A    3:44.80   2  (5)   4 
   6 Gray's Creek          A    3:53.46   1  (1)   3 
   7 Terry Sanford         A    3:58.53   1  (2)   2 
     Douglas Byrd          A        DNS   1          
     Pine Forest           A        DNS   1          

Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Overhills                 156.5 
   2 South View                  154 
   3 Smith, E.E.                81.5 
   4 Pine Forest                  68 
   5 Terry Sanford                62 
   5 Cape Fear                    62 
   7 Westover                     59 
   8 Gray's Creek                 23 
   9 Douglas Byrd                  3 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 South View                  168 
   2 Pine Forest                 114 
   3 Douglas Byrd                 65 
   4 Terry Sanford                62 
   5 Overhills                    61 
   6 Westover                     58 
   7 Smith, E.E.                  57 
   8 Gray's Creek                 48 
   9 Cape Fear                    39