East Rowan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.78 | Azaria Jones | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.83 | Sara Lofton | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.70 | Tabitha Williams | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.83 | Tiffany Logan | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.02 | Malinda Thompson | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.68 | Lexi Lancaster | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.39 | Azaria Jones | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.96 | Noah Allen | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
32.73 | Madelyn Brenseke | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.30 | Shytashia Johnson | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.13 | SB | Victoria Trexler | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
40.59 | Lexi Lancaster | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.95 | Madelyn Brenseke | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:18.95 | SB | Montgomery Smith | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:22.62 | SB | Kennedy Walker | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:23.92 | Emerson Mcmillin | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:24.05 | SB | Sara Lofton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.64 | Grace Faller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:02.70 | Haley Overcash | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.51 | Grace Faller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:51.48 | Brooke Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:23.13 | Allie Jones | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:34.78 | Maclay Mabry | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
18:53.38 | Allie Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.36 | Katelyn Sprinkle | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.59 | SB | Montgomery Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.87 | Gracie Sprinkle | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.69 | Mackenzie Brenseke | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.00 | Katelyn Sprinkle | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:01.30 | Gracie Sprinkle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.80 | Mackenzie Brenseke | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:13.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:25.67 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.5 | Shirley Guo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | SB | Ananda Hinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1.5 | Tiffany Logan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.5 | Malinda Thompson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11 | Tabitha Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11 | SB | Jayda Mullen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-9 | Paige Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3 | Shirley Guo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1 | Tiahja Young | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Victoria Trexler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Kennedy Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-5 | Iyahnna Neal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-0 | Madison Lovingood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-1 | Jayda Mullen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | Iyahnna Neal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5 | Madison Lovingood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-4 | SB | Jayda Mullen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-2 | Ananda Hinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3 | SB | Kelis Allred | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-0 | Paige Ellis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Sam Wall | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.97 | Jacob Downing | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Timothy Hooper | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.23 | SB | Christian Bennett | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.55 | Tahj Young | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Sam Wall | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.13 | Jacob Downing | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.29 | SB | Timothy Hooper | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.37 | SB | Caleb Rowland | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.09 | SB | Kevin Cabrera | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.47 | Chase Whitley | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55.08 | Jacob Downing | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.60 | Cooper Wright | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:02.29 | Isaac Hinceman | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.28 | Adam Whitley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.63 | SB | Jake Earnhardt | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:32.35 | SB | Devin Ludwick | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:41.89 | Aiden Tolbert | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:48.24 | SB | Hunter Honeycutt | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.77 | Sean Incardona | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:12.67 | Ross Alexander | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:23.63 | Adam Whitley | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:53.53 | Chase Whitley | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:01.68 | Aiden Tolbert | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.22 | SB | Cooper Wright | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:09.39 | Hunter Honeycutt | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.07 | SB | Noah Wiles | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:12.33 | Jake Rutzler | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.02 | SB | Gage May | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:32.35 | Eric Throngrivong | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:32.76 | Owen Overcash | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.78 | Sean Incardona | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:33.35 | Ross Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:30.93 | SB | Preston Whicker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:36.23 | Devin Ludwick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:06.96 | Jake Earnhardt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:30.35 | Levi Boardman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.10 | Kevin Cabrera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.62 | Nick Peeples | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.12 | Kevin Cabrera | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.03 | Nick Peeples | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.30 | Brayden Self | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.70 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:11.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Isaac Hinceman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.75 | Tayron Frost | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.75 | Sammy Pinckney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-2.25 | Sam Wall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Caleb Jarvis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-4 | Colby Lovingood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-5 | Kaden Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-7 | Josh Samoa | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-3 | Josh Teeter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8 | Christian Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8 | Landon Tuck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 | Dylan Courtney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9 | SB | Caleb Rowland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6 | Samuel Otten | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7 | Isaah Cauthen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |