UNC Greensboro Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.77 Nautica Friday 3rd Finals H1 College Results
12.87 Alexis Rice 4th Finals H1 College Results
13.08 Antonia Smith 7th Finals H1 College Results
200 Meter Dash
26.24 SB Alexis Rice 4th Finals H1 College Results
26.42 SB Nautica Friday 1st Finals H1 College Results
27.39 Antonia Smith 2nd Finals H1 College Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.65 SB Josie McGee 5th Finals H1 College Results
800 Meter Run
2:37.28 SB Kayla Wetherell 4th Finals H1 College Results
2:41.59 Anna Habich 5th Finals H1 College Results
1500 Meter Run
5:01.73 Kelsey Barrett 8th Finals H1 College Results
5:13.71 Kassidy Dill 7th Finals H1 College Results
5000 Meter Run
18:47.80 Ariana Garcia 11th Finals H1 College Results
18:54.40 SB Holly Mordoff 14th Finals H1 College Results
19:55.63 Lefler McManus 23rd Finals H1 College Results
20:14.98 SB Kayla Contreras 9th Finals H1 College Results
3000 Meter Steeplechase
13:08.77 SB Ashlyn Dalton 6th Finals H1 College Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.45 SB Palmer Dupree 4th Finals H1 College Results
200 Meter Dash
23.63 Palmer Dupree 6th Finals H1 College Results
400 Meter Dash
51.94 Daniel Rust 2nd Finals H1 College Results
53.40 SB Preston Gaines 5th Finals H1 College Results
1:00.75 Luke Sumerford 7th Finals H1 College Results
800 Meter Run
1:58.34 Juan Rodriguez 5th Finals H1 College Results
2:01.28 Jonathan Timothy 2nd Finals H1 College Results
2:07.77 Preston Gaines 1st Finals H1 College Results
2:09.95 Logan Sprinkle 3rd Finals H1 College Results
1500 Meter Run
3:59.10 William Sandin 10th Finals H1 College Results
4:06.27 Juan Rodriguez 13th Finals H1 College Results
4:13.40 SB Weston Clayton 6th Finals H1 College Results
4:16.23 SB Trelek Jones 3rd Finals H1 College Results
4:24.23 Jonathan Timothy 10th Finals H1 College Results
5000 Meter Run
16:14.20 SB Ewan Hynes 8th Finals H1 College Results
Shot Put
32-9.75 Ny-Juan Williams 2nd Finals H1 College Results