Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2018 11:53 PM

                            PDS Meet #2 - 4/11/2018                            

                        Hosted by Providence Day School                        

                             PDS-Overcash Stadium                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Scott, Sydney                Charlotte La           12.35      12.33   1   5   

  2 Hee, Olivia                  Providence D           12.20      12.41   1   3   

  3 Kearney, Chloe               Providence D           12.78      13.07   1   1   

  4 Cardwell, Eliza              Providence D           13.30      13.39   1 

  5 Lavelle, Ella                Charlotte La           13.57      13.41   1 

  6 Hough, Camille               Providence D           13.75      13.89   1 

  7 Reese, Lige                  The Burlingt                      13.93   2 

  8 Gabriel, Myah                Providence D           14.05      14.25   1 

  9 Noel, Bailey                 Performance            14.65      14.27   2 

 10 Holtz, Lulu                  Charlotte La                      14.77   2 

 11 Lebda, Rachel                Charlotte La           17.31      14.88   2 

 12 Egge, Elena                  Charlotte La           17.24      15.44   2 

 13 Ahearn, Caitlin              Charlotte La                      16.02   2 

 14 Nesbit, Elizabeth Rose       Charlotte La                      16.32   2 

 15 Louque, Margaret             The Burlingt                      18.80   2 

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Scott, Sydney                Charlotte La           26.51      25.67   1   5   

  2 Kearney, Chloe               Providence D           26.50      25.68   1   3   

  3 Cardwell, Eliza              Providence D           27.34      26.40   1   1   

  4 Buckler, Faith               Performance            28.69      27.30   1 

  5 Colombo, Gia                 Charlotte La           29.28      28.29   1 

  6 Lavelle, Ella                Charlotte La           27.80      28.38   1 

  7 Reese, Lige                  The Burlingt                      28.67   2 

  8 Boland, Gabby                Providence D           29.89      29.34   1 

  9 Cronk, Regan                 Providence D           30.30      30.72   2 

 10 Gitlin, Samantha             Charlotte La           31.80      31.11   2 

 11 Choudary, Anna               Providence D           31.69      31.37   2 

 12 Louque, Margaret             The Burlingt           40.54      31.47   2 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Firr, Molly                  Providence D         1:03.34    1:00.63   1   5   

  2 Hough, Camille               Providence D         1:05.28    1:03.60   1   3   

  3 Buckler, Faith               Performance          1:04.26    1:03.82   1   1   

  4 Mawougbe, Kai                Providence D         1:06.27    1:03.88   1 

  5 Cronk, Justine               Providence D         1:05.84    1:04.34   1 

  6 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa           Providence D         1:06.00    1:06.16   1 

  7 Beuley, Ellie                Charlotte La                    1:06.59   2 

  8 Hampton, Jada                Providence D         1:07.12    1:07.10   1 

  9 Broussard, Anna              Performance          1:09.32    1:07.49   1 

 10 Matthews, Abby               Charlotte La         1:13.00    1:09.15   2 

 11 Gitlin, Samantha             Charlotte La         1:13.05    1:09.31   2 

 12 Choudary, Anna               Providence D         1:16.63    1:12.16   2 

 13 Custer, Elizabeth            Charlotte La                    1:13.45   2 

 14 Louque, Margaret             The Burlingt                    1:38.42   2 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cronk, Regan                 Providence D         2:34.00    2:37.43    5   

  2 Timberlake, Elizabeth        Performance          2:41.04    2:40.83    3   

  3 Beuley, Ellie                Charlotte La         2:40.12    2:41.82    1   

  4 Sellers, Madison             Charlotte La         2:49.17    2:42.16  

  5 Broussard, Anna              Performance          2:44.89    2:49.26  

  6 Orland, Emily                Providence D         2:56.04    2:51.11  

  7 Stephenson, Julianna         Charlotte La         2:51.48    2:52.65  

  8 Comer, Olivia                Providence D         2:56.98    3:00.11  

  9 Leiser, Emily                The Burlingt         2:59.00    3:02.08  

 10 Reid, Caroline               Providence D         3:15.19    3:13.17  

 11 Oates, Annabelle             Charlotte La         3:10.03    3:14.56  

 12 Hollingsworth, Hannah        Charlotte La         3:11.28    3:15.33  

 13 Makemson, Anna               Providence D         3:15.56    3:15.91  

 14 Campbell, Lizzie             Providence D         3:14.21    3:17.56  

 15 Khandelwal, Mehr             Charlotte La         3:25.67    3:22.01  

 16 Halligan, Grace              Providence D         3:27.88    3:26.52  

 17 Martin, Emma                 Charlotte La         3:33.30    3:36.01  

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Timberlake, Elizabeth        Performance          5:40.76    5:31.50    5   

  2 Broussard, Anna              Performance          6:05.56    5:54.66    3   

  3 Farr, Lily                   Charlotte La         6:08.00    6:14.07    1   

  4 Orland, Emily                Providence D         6:34.46    6:17.77  

  5 Leiser, Emily                The Burlingt         6:28.61    6:33.56  

  6 Reid, Caroline               Providence D         6:54.27    6:52.61  

  7 Comer, Olivia                Providence D         6:59.12    6:53.42  

  8 Campbell, Lizzie             Providence D         6:53.64    6:54.60  

  9 Hollingsworth, Hannah        Charlotte La         7:26.97    6:57.20  

 10 Makemson, Anna               Providence D         6:57.80    6:58.35  

 11 Tayloe, Lane                 Charlotte La         6:47.46    7:37.22  

 12 Halligan, Grace              Providence D         7:36.95    7:46.23  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pope, Mary Catherine         Charlotte La        12:45.86   12:59.88    5   

  2 Figueroa, Cassie             Charlotte La        12:49.48   13:01.21    3   

  3 Laughlin, Tracy              Providence D                   13:41.61    1   

  4 Ortiz, Caroline              Providence D        14:23.97   13:49.30  

  5 Denny, Charley               Charlotte La                   13:50.44  

  6 Shirey, Sarah                Providence D                   14:10.45  

  7 Smith, Lindsay               Providence D        14:26.79   14:13.86  

  8 Leiser, Emily                The Burlingt        15:11.70   15:46.52  

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Taylor, Camryn               Providence D           48.27      47.60    5   

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Providence Day  'A'                                 49.00      49.44    5   

     1) Kearney, Chloe                  2) Taylor, Camryn                 

     3) Cardwell, Eliza                 4) Hee, Olivia                    

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 -- Providence Day  'A'                                               DQ  

     1) Gabriel, Myah                   2) Hampton, Jada                  

     3) Mawougbe, Kai                   4) Hough, Camille                 

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Providence Day  'A'                                          4:41.24    5   

     1) Mawougbe, Kai                   2) Hampton, Jada                  

     3) Choudary, Anna                  4) Boland, Gabby                  

  2 Charlotte Latin  'A'                                         4:46.82  

     1) Matthews, Abby                  2) Farr, Lily                     

     3) Sellers, Madison                4) Gitlin, Samantha               

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 -- Egge, Elena                  Charlotte La         4-02.00       FAIL  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alam, Marisa                 Providence D         9-00.00    9-01.00    5   

  2 Lebda, Rachel                Charlotte La         7-09.00    7-06.00    3   

  3 Dunbar, Megan                Providence D         6-06.00    7-00.00    1   

  4 Egge, Elena                  Charlotte La         5-09.00    6-06.00  

  4 Fitzgerald, Austin           Charlotte La         6-06.00    6-06.00  

  6 Baltusnik, Elizabeth         Providence D         6-00.00   J6-06.00  

  7 Gibson, Ari                  Providence D                    6-00.00  

 

Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hee, Olivia                  Providence D        18-00.50   18-05.00    5   

  2 Scott, Sydney                Charlotte La        18-02.25   18-02.50    3   

  3 Boland, Gabby                Providence D        14-07.00   14-11.50    1   

  4 Fitzgerald, Austin           Charlotte La        13-02.00   14-04.00  

  5 Holtz, Lulu                  Charlotte La        12-01.00   13-05.00  

  6 Louque, Margaret             The Burlingt                   10-05.00  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Scott, Sydney                Charlotte La        35-01.00   36-06.00    5   

  2 Cardwell, Eliza              Providence D                   29-03.00    3   

  3 Fitzgerald, Austin           Charlotte La        26-04.00   28-05.00    1   

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kestler, Lily                Providence D        28-03.00   27-03.00    5   

  2 Woods, Cierra                The Burlingt        27-06.75   26-07.00    3   

  3 Sanchez, Taylor              Providence D        23-06.00   24-01.00    1   

  4 Carlino, Gabby               Providence D        23-08.00   23-02.00  

  5 Howard, Chaney               Charlotte La        25-05.50   22-00.00  

  6 Brading, Gracen              Providence D        18-03.00   19-09.00  

  7 Reece, Madison               The Burlingt        22-10.50   19-08.00  

  8 Glenn, Darby                 Charlotte La        23-04.00   19-07.50  

  9 Levy, Sophie                 Providence D        19-04.50   19-06.00  

 10 Steiner, Dari                Providence D        19-06.00   18-05.00  

 11 Tubiolo, Madelyn             The Burlingt        16-11.75   14-10.00  

 

Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Howard, Chaney               Charlotte La           83-09      84-00    5   

  2 Sanchez, Taylor              Providence D           62-07      66-07    3   

  3 Kestler, Lily                Providence D           71-07      66-02    1   

  4 Glenn, Darby                 Charlotte La                      65-07  

  5 Berhe, Adel                  Charlotte La           51-05      55-03  

  6 Carlino, Gabby               Providence D           57-00      54-04  

  7 Steiner, Dari                Providence D           49-00      52-10  

  7 Brading, Gracen              Providence D           59-00      52-10  

  9 Reece, Madison               The Burlingt           51-07      47-06  

 10 Tubiolo, Madelyn             The Burlingt           45-00      44-08  

 11 Levy, Sophie                 Providence D           46-07      44-05  

 12 Zielinkski, Laura            Charlotte La           44-04      43-05  

 -- Woods, Cierra                The Burlingt           98-09       FOUL  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Stradford, DeMarkes          Charlotte La           11.08      10.62   1   5   

  2 Cole, Olufemi                Providence D           11.33      11.25   1   3   

  3 Ekwonu, Osita                Providence D           11.34      11.33   1   1   

  4 Roupas, Adam                 Providence D           11.49      11.48   1 

  5 Eziri, Kelechi               Providence D           11.55      11.59   1 

  6 Fields, Nickel               Providence D                      11.98   4 

  7 Howard, Hasaan               Providence D           12.18      12.03   2 

  8 Henry, Taylor                Charlotte La           12.44      12.04   2 

  9 Embs, Christopher            Providence D           12.10      12.16   2 

 10 Stockwell, Carter            Charlotte La           12.41      12.18   2 

 11 Brouse, Ryan                 Charlotte La           12.49      12.26   2 

 12 Lunderman, Lance             Providence D           12.02      12.32   1 

 13 Bufford, Javaris             Charlotte La           12.57      12.47   2 

 14 Helfrich, Jake               Providence D           12.83      12.51   3 

 15 Dixon, Davis                 Providence D           12.90      12.57   3 

 16 Hayden, Brice                Charlotte La           12.80      12.60   3 

 17 Houston, Aiden               Providence D                      12.70   4 

 18 Fleming, Brandon             Performance            12.90      12.73   3 

 19 Gabriel, Sterling            Providence D           12.86      12.74   3 

 20 Brannan, Nicholas            Providence D           13.56      12.86   4 

 21 Oriaku, Ugo                  Providence D           13.08      12.87   4 

 22 Lockwood, Thomas             Charlotte La                      12.90   5 

 23 Schwarz, Matt                Charlotte La           13.36      13.02   4 

 24 Caudle, Micah                The Burlingt           12.74      13.08   3 

 25 Morton, Embrey               Providence D           12.96      13.11   3 

 26 Louque, Henry                The Burlingt           13.12      13.55   4 

 27 Neely, Connor                Charlotte La                      14.27   5 

 28 Amin, Kieran                 Charlotte La                      14.97   4 

 29 Delle Fave, Spencer          Providence D                      15.14   5 

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Stradford, DeMarkes          Charlotte La           22.87      22.13   1   5   

  2 Roupas, Adam                 Providence D           22.78      22.89   1   3   

  3 Cole, Olufemi                Providence D           23.33      23.39   1   1   

  4 Ekwonu, Osita                Providence D           23.18      23.55   1 

  5 Tuttle, Kambridge            Charlotte La           25.00      24.25   2 

  6 Panther, Braden              Charlotte La           25.46      24.56   2 

  7 Fields, Nickel               Providence D                      24.67   5 

  8 Howard, Hasaan               Providence D           25.00      24.71   2 

  9 Henry, Taylor                Charlotte La           26.15      24.95   3 

 10 Embs, Christopher            Providence D           24.64      25.17   1 

 11 Doiron, Nate                 Performance            24.98      25.20   1 

 12 Lunderman, Lance             Providence D           25.52      25.26   2 

 13 Pierpoint, Matthew           Providence D           26.35      25.46   3 

 14 Pickett, Michael             The Burlingt           26.34      25.53   3 

 15 Bufford, Javaris             Charlotte La           26.07      25.80   3 

 16 Downing, Michael             Providence D           25.49      25.84   2 

 17 Fleming, Brandon             Performance            26.31      26.06   3 

 18 Tiberio, Charlie             Providence D           25.99      26.13   2 

 19 Gabriel, Sterling            Providence D           26.40      26.28   3 

 20 Hayden, Brice                Charlotte La           26.58      26.37   3 

 21 Zeigler, Drew                The Burlingt           26.64      26.48   4 

 22 Schwarz, Matt                Charlotte La           27.19      26.54   4 

 23 Caudle, Micah                The Burlingt           26.74      26.55   4 

 24 Morton, Embrey               Providence D           28.32      26.56   4 

 25 Delle Fave, Spencer          Providence D           30.94      26.57   5 

 26 Louque, Henry                The Burlingt           27.24      26.61   4 

 27 Hancock, Caleb               Providence D           27.13      26.63   4 

 28 Brannan, Nicholas            Providence D           27.07      27.16   4 

 29 Oriaku, Ugo                  Providence D           27.31      27.19   4 

 30 Houston, Aiden               Providence D           26.04      27.39   3 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Habas, Adam                  Providence D           53.74      52.65   1   5   

  2 Dolhare, Noah                Providence D           54.84      55.28   1   3   

  3 Pickett, Michael             The Burlingt           58.32      55.70   2   1   

  4 Doiron, Nate                 Performance            57.19      57.15   1  57.147

  5 Downing, Michael             Providence D           56.23      57.15   1  57.148

  6 Pierpoint, Matthew           Providence D           58.61      57.99   2 

  7 Lee, Dillon                  Charlotte La           58.07      58.26   1 

  8 Hancock, Caleb               Providence D         1:01.56    1:01.18   2 

  9 Johnson, Peter               Performance            56.20    1:02.25   1 

 10 Aiken, Charles               Providence D         1:08.24    1:04.33   2 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Riolo, Andrew                Providence D         2:07.28    2:05.99    5   

  2 Timberlake, Jonathan         Performance          2:15.95    2:08.69    3   

  3 Johnson, Peter               Performance          2:10.96    2:20.41    1   

  4 Rosbrook, Charlie            Providence D         2:20.39    2:21.27  

  5 Dyer, Luke                   Providence D         2:26.12    2:21.62  

  6 Cunnane, Daniel              Charlotte La         2:25.60    2:23.69  

  7 Timberlake, Benjamin         Performance          2:25.28    2:25.11  

  8 Crews, Chase                 Charlotte La         2:35.84    2:29.94  

  9 Huminsky, Alex               Performance          2:36.14    2:30.46  

 10 Mozayeni, Alec               Providence D         2:29.40    2:37.09  

 11 Jorge, Louis                 Providence D         2:30.00    2:39.55  

 12 Herndon, Will                Providence D         2:34.01    2:44.48  

 13 Constantine, Alex            Providence D         2:37.55    2:56.05  

 14 Constantine, Cody            Providence D         2:56.77    3:14.78  

 15 Sawyer, Dillon               Providence D         3:03.20    3:16.69  

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Timberlake, Jonathan         Performance          4:43.37    4:55.60    5   

  2 Rosbrook, Charlie            Providence D         5:07.72    4:58.15    3   

  3 Hinshaw, Worth               Charlotte La         5:07.30    4:58.57    1   

  4 Smith, John                  Providence D                    5:00.94  

  5 Bilbrey, David               Charlotte La         5:04.86    5:01.23  

  6 Johnson, Peter               Performance          4:51.82    5:02.77  

  7 Dyer, Luke                   Providence D         5:30.97    5:22.79  

  8 Huminsky, Alex               Performance          5:32.81    5:23.84  

  9 Jorge, Louis                 Providence D         5:24.76    5:30.45  

 10 Mozayeni, Alec               Providence D         5:32.86    5:31.74  

 11 Oglesby, Kolby               Providence D                    5:44.93  

 12 Herndon, Will                Providence D         5:36.93    5:47.48  

 13 Constantine, Alex            Providence D         5:41.80    5:53.47  

 14 Constantine, Cody            Providence D         6:20.32    6:18.39  

 15 Sawyer, Dillon               Providence D         6:47.30    6:49.34  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Schleusner, Rob              Charlotte La        10:15.36   10:19.12    5   

  2 Nichols, Colter              Providence D        10:47.29   10:28.64    3   

  3 Mahajan, Dhruv               Providence D        11:15.99   10:46.93    1   

  4 Harris, Charles              Charlotte La        11:12.38   10:52.35  

  5 Kressner, William            Charlotte La        11:03.59   10:53.48  

  6 Veres, Robert                Providence D        11:02.11   10:54.26  

  7 Haaf, Connor                 Providence D        10:48.24   11:06.45  

  8 Pope, Rich                   Charlotte La        11:51.62   11:27.96  

  9 Sweet, Connor                Charlotte La                   11:30.73  

 10 Zhang, Ethan                 Charlotte La        12:27.13   11:37.57  

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Overby, Benjamin             The Burlingt           17.14      17.11    5   

  2 Manna, Luke                  Providence D           17.99      18.00    3   

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cochell, Kenneth             Providence D           46.12      43.59    5   

  2 Manna, Luke                  Providence D           44.51      43.67    3   

  3 Overby, Benjamin             The Burlingt           44.74      44.00    1   

  4 Wood, Spencer                Providence D           47.86      46.96  

  5 Horwitz, Eddie               Providence D           48.67      47.29  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Charlotte Latin  'A'                                           45.27    5   

     1) Stockwell, Carter               2) Tuttle, Kambridge              

     3) Henry, Taylor                   4) Stradford, DeMarkes            

  2 Providence Day  'B'                                 44.50      49.89  

     1) Persson, Sven                   2) Embs, Christopher              

     3) Helfrich, Jake                  4) Houston, Aiden                 

  3 Providence Day  'C'                                 53.14      51.70  

     1) Reynolds, Hudson                2) Nobili, Harmon                 

     3) Allen, Austin                   4) Ekwonu, Ikem                   

  4 Providence Day  'D'                                 52.82      52.56  

     1) Veres, Robert                   2) Nichols, Colter                

     3) Mahajan, Dhruv                  4) Haaf, Connor                   

 -- Providence Day  'A'                                 43.50        DNF  

     1) Roupas, Adam                    2) Cole, Olufemi                  

     3) Hammond, Connor                 4) Joyner, Benjamin               

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Providence Day  'A'                                          1:40.88    5   

     1) Persson, Sven                   2) Tiberio, Charlie               

     3) Downing, Michael                4) Howard, Hasaan                 

 -- Providence Day  'B'                                               DQ  

     1) Embs, Christopher               2) Helfrich, Jake                 

     3) Houston, Aiden                  4) Lunderman, Lance               

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Charlotte Latin  'A'                                         3:44.30    5   

     1) Quartapella, Michael            2) Lavelle, Cole                  

     3) Hinshaw, Worth                  4) Tuttle, Kambridge              

  2 Performance 360  'A'                              3:44.01    3:49.16  

     1) Doiron, Nate                    2) Johnson, Peter                 

     3) Timberlake, Jonathan            4) Timberlake, Benjamin           

  3 Providence Day  'A'                                          3:55.76  

     1) Manna, Luke                     2) Cochell, Kenneth               

     3) Wood, Spencer                   4) Horwitz, Eddie                 

  4 Providence Day  'B'                                          4:05.31  

     1) Downing, Michael                2) Howard, Hasaan                 

     3) Pierpoint, Matthew              4) Tiberio, Charlie               

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Tuttle, Kambridge            Charlotte La         5-06.00    5-08.00    5   

  2 Tiberio, Charlie             Providence D         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   

  3 Quartapella, Michael         Charlotte La                    5-04.00    0.50

  3 Michael, Grant               Providence D         5-02.00    5-04.00    0.50

  5 Persson, Sven                Providence D         5-05.00    5-02.00  

  6 Brown, Dayton                Providence D         5-02.00   J5-02.00  

  7 Lee, Dillon                  Charlotte La         5-00.00    5-00.00  

  8 Lavelle, Cole                Charlotte La         4-10.00    4-10.00  

 -- Lockwood, Thomas             Charlotte La         5-02.00       FAIL  

 -- Amin, Kieran                 Charlotte La         4-10.00       FAIL  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cochell, Kenneth             Providence D        11-06.00   12-00.00    5   

  2 Eskind, Asher                Providence D        11-06.00   11-06.00    3   

  3 Lockwood, Thomas             Charlotte La        10-09.00   11-00.00    1   

  4 Kapustin, Jacob              Providence D         9-06.00    9-06.00  

  5 Neely, Connor                Charlotte La         8-03.00    8-00.00  

  6 Amin, Kieran                 Charlotte La         5-09.00    6-06.00  

 

Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lunderman, Lance             Providence D        20-04.25   20-04.00    5   

  2 Ekwonu, Osita                Providence D        20-10.25   19-09.50    3   

  3 Wood, Spencer                Providence D        19-11.25   19-05.00    0.50

  3 Eziri, Kelechi               Providence D        20-09.00   19-05.00    0.50

  5 Fauchier, Nolan              Providence D                   19-01.00  

  6 Bufford, Javaris             Charlotte La        16-02.50   18-04.25  

  7 Caudle, Micah                The Burlingt        16-09.50   16-08.00  

  8 Louque, Henry                The Burlingt        14-10.50   14-02.00  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Eziri, Kelechi               Providence D        39-05.50   43-08.50    5   

  2 Wood, Spencer                Providence D        38-11.50   38-08.75    3   

  3 Fauchier, Nolan              Providence D        38-09.50   38-04.00    1   

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nobili, Harmon               Providence D        41-02.50   41-04.00    5   

  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Providence D        40-02.50   40-04.00    3   

  3 Reynolds, Hudson             Providence D        40-07.50   39-09.00    1   

  4 Ekwonu, Ikem                 Providence D        37-07.00   37-10.00  

  5 Brouse, Ryan                 Charlotte La        39-04.00   37-06.00  

  6 Allen, Austin                Providence D        37-10.00   37-02.50  

  7 Norris, Kemp                 Charlotte La        33-08.00   35-00.00  

  8 Dixon, Davis                 Providence D        33-00.00   33-06.00  

  9 Anderson, Will               Charlotte La        31-08.00   30-08.00  

 10 Brown, Dayton                Providence D        27-04.00   28-09.00  

 10 Adams, Ryan                  Providence D        29-06.50   28-09.00  

 12 Oglesby, Kolby               Providence D        27-02.50   28-02.00  

 13 Davant, Connor               Charlotte La                   27-07.00  

 14 Otto-Britez, Lucas           The Burlingt        27-08.00   25-05.00  

 15 Parker, Jake                 Providence D        24-01.00   24-00.00  

 16 Herndon, Nate                Providence D        24-11.00   22-08.50  

 17 Levy, Sam                    Providence D        23-06.50   21-08.00  

 

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Wolf, Kevin                  Providence D          129-05     127-00    5   

  2 Nobili, Harmon               Providence D          125-07     118-00    3   

  3 Allen, Austin                Providence D          107-09      95-06    1   

  4 Reynolds, Hudson             Providence D          100-06      90-04  

  5 Dixon, Davis                 Providence D           88-06      85-09  

  6 Nash, Dawson                 Charlotte La           86-03      76-11  

  7 Oglesby, Kolby               Providence D           71-04      73-05  

  8 Davant, Connor               Charlotte La           70-10      72-03  

  9 Adams, Ryan                  Providence D           62-06      68-04  

 10 Herndon, Nate                Providence D        70-11.50      67-09  

 11 Anderson, Will               Charlotte La           83-10      63-10  

 12 Levy, Sam                    Providence D           63-10      61-01  

 13 Otto-Britez, Lucas           The Burlingt           64-07      57-02  

 14 Parker, Jake                 Providence D           56-05      55-07  

 -- Ekwonu, Ikem                 Providence D          131-10       FOUL