Sanderson Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.90 Zoe Umelo 13th Prelims H2 Complete Results
14.56 Max Sanders 22nd Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.48 SB Zoe Umelo 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
32.73 Grace Barnard 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.03 Mackenzie Merritt 9th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:12.62 SB Grace Barnard 21st Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:30.36 SB Kristen Clodgo 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
2:35.25 SB Evelyn Hemedinger 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:35.35 SB Kristen Clodgo 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.90 Lily Wilkerson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.11 Lily Wilkerson 3rd Prelims H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.81 Lily Wilkerson 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
55.17 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-6 Lily Wilkerson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-6 Anna Pace 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.56 Titus Jackson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.66 Titus Jackson 4th Prelims H2 Complete Results
12.17 Calvin Stinnie 15th Prelims H4 Complete Results
14.12 Arsalan Momand 31st Prelims H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.10 Titus Jackson 8th Finals H5 Complete Results
25.56 SB Calvin Stinnie 22nd Finals H5 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.73 Daniel Milford 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:02.53 SB Luke Rosen 24th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:05.21 SB Jeremiah Shore 25th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:21.63 SB Nader Alshikh 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:23.10 Jaquez' Shackleford 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:38.23 Carson Borter 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:43.51 Carson Helmer 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
5:00.00 SB Marc Olson 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:15.12 SB Joe Capannola 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:23.84 Carson Helmer 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
10:53.78 SB Noah Franklin 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11:39.55 SB Sam Cashwell 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.07 Nicholas Trachtman 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
27.00 Nicholas Trachtman 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.04 Nicholas Trachtman 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:03.72 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
12-0 Nate Marsh 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
7-0 Jack Lawson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
79-3 Jonathan Motato 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
37-4 Jonathan Motato 4th Finals H1 Complete Results