Topsail Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.42 SB Madison Lofton 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.48 Madison Lofton 4th Prelims H4 Complete Results
13.90 SB Isabelle Hayes 26th Prelims H1 Complete Results
14.50 SB Dashaniq Sidbury 33rd Prelims H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.61 SB Carmen Pyrtle 17th Finals H4 Complete Results
29.84 SB Ariana Blevins 26th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.03 Madison Lofton 9th Finals H6 Complete Results
1:06.45 SB Naomi Larowe 11th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:08.69 SB Lexi Lanza 19th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:21.77 SB Isabella Bufalini 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
5:40.19 Makayla Obremski 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
5:58.15 SB Skylar Libretto 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:17.04 SB Bailey Wells 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:00.67 Makayla Obremski 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
13:54.00 Bailey Wells 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.84 Elizabeth Cooper 9th Prelims H4 Complete Results
18.53 Hannah Spillane 12th Prelims H5 Complete Results
18.57 Chavia London 13th Prelims H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.14 SB Elizabeth Cooper 10th Finals H4 Complete Results
55.80 Hannah Spillane 16th Finals H4 Complete Results
56.87 Amanda Parrish 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.50 Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.89 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:44.00 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-6 Hannah Spillane 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-6 Abigail Hunt 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-5 SB Ariana Blevins 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-0.5 SB Hannah Clontz 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-0 Jacelyn Artman 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
32-10 SB Hannah Spillane 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-9 SB Ariana Blevins 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-6 Carmen Pyrtle 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
75-11 Alycia Artman 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
71-9 Kaylee Adkins 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
27-0 Kaylee Adkins 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-4 Ava Dibiase 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
200 Meter Dash
24.93 SB Ian Webster 34th Finals H6 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.55 SB Henry Skeen 29th Finals H4 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:06.70 Bryce Dillon 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:20.10 SB Kevin Zhang 28th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:23.33 Eddie Rooke 32nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:03.65 SB Hayden Rogerson 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:10.02 Eddie Wolford 24th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:11.77 Brendan Parrella 27th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:12.67 SB Brandon Hayes 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:58.38 Brendan Parrella 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.28 Ryan Spillane 13th Prelims H4 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.27 Travis Souza 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:39.30 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:37.79 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Ian Webster 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
150-8 Adam Hart 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
97-7 Rance Creech 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
53-6 SB Adam Hart 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
38-3 Rance Creech 20th Finals H1 Complete Results