RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports John "Have you tried my Cookies" Sullivan
Northwest Foothills Conference Championship - 10/17/2017
River Bend Middle School Course, Claremont, NC
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Trimm 9 Fred T. Foard 17:53.07 1
2 Sage Bonfield 12 Patton 18:06.45 2
3 Isaac Shuford 12 East Burke 18:10.92 3
4 Finn Rigsbee 10 Patton 18:16.52 4
5 Logan Shuford 10 East Burke 18:26.02 5
6 Austin Cornette 11 Bunker Hill 18:33.56 6
7 Ricky Blake 11 Bunker Hill 18:36.17 7
8 Christyan Murray 10 Bunker Hill 18:46.92 8
9 Hunter Lewis 12 East Burke 18:49.74 9
10 Andrew Gilbert 12 East Burke 18:51.86 10
11 Theodore Montejo 12 East Burke 18:54.36 11
12 Tyler Ollis 11 Draughn 18:56.50 12
13 Parker Smith 11 Draughn 18:57.67 13
14 Tommy Blackwell 10 Draughn 18:59.42 14
15 Jeronimo Martin 12 Patton 19:04.51 15
16 Bennett Hall 12 Patton 19:12.20 16
17 Eric Sanders 10 West Iredell 19:21.70 17
18 Seth Williamson 11 West Iredell 19:38.02 18
19 Parker Killian 12 East Burke 19:38.50 19
20 Ethan Hallyburton 12 East Burke 19:48.09 20
21 Alex Patton 12 Draughn 19:53.24 21
22 Braden Wharton 10 Fred T. Foard 20:13.33 22
23 Peyton Hemphill 10 Fred T. Foard 20:22.27 23
24 Johnathan Puiu 11 Fred T. Foard 20:22.74 24
25 Nicholas Phillips 9 Bunker Hill 20:31.42 25
26 Alec McDriamid 11 Hibriten 20:37.30 26
27 Jovany Martinez 12 Bunker Hill 20:40.14 27
28 Rob Seevers 12 Patton 20:52.42 28
29 Marshall Byrd 9 Draughn 20:53.67 29
30 Kevin Chavez 12 West Iredell 20:58.14 30
31 Dillion Rosenbalm 10 West Iredell 21:00.95 31
32 Zac Ivey 10 West Iredell 21:03.42 32
33 Mateo Francisco-Andre 10 Patton 21:08.45 33
34 Abner Ramirez 11 Patton 21:16.52 34
35 Jacob Davis 12 East Burke 21:26.74
36 Dustin Long 11 West Iredell 21:28.31 35
37 Jack Brinskelle 9 West Iredell 21:34.34 36
38 Clay Seagle 9 East Burke 21:55.92
39 Lance Sigmon 11 East Burke 22:02.72
40 Andrew Sherrill 10 Bunker Hill 22:10.36 37
41 Angel Ramirez 9 Patton 22:18.71
42 Nate Kurzak 9 Fred T. Foard 22:22.83 38
43 Sterling Hall 10 Patton 22:28.39
44 Braydon Curry 11 Draughn 22:32.68 39
45 Micah Knight 11 West Iredell 22:35.97
46 Joshua Gragg 10 Fred T. Foard 22:37.74 40
47 Ben Teffeteller 10 Draughn 22:44.71 41
48 Josue Sebastian 12 Patton 22:46.08
49 Trent Ashburn 11 Hibriten 22:51.55 42
50 Luke Stephens 12 East Burke 22:55.74
51 Joseph Seevers 9 Patton 23:11.02
52 Mateo Pena 9 Fred T. Foard 23:14.61 43
53 Juan Lopez-mateo 11 Patton 23:18.71
54 Jeffrey Bridges 12 Draughn 23:29.86
55 Rusbil Ortiz 11 Patton 23:40.70
56 Wesley Yates 11 Hibriten 23:44.36 44
57 Jacob Wooten 10 West Iredell 23:45.80
58 Dustin Stephens 9 East Burke 23:51.00
59 Zachary Smyre 9 Bunker Hill 23:53.08 45
60 Carson Pass 9 West Iredell 24:02.86
61 Nick Montejo 12 East Burke 24:05.90
62 Eric Sicoli 10 Draughn 24:25.54
63 Andres Miguel-Mateo 10 Patton 24:27.22
64 Bryson Hedrick 12 East Burke 25:11.67
65 Caleb Peschel 11 Fred T. Foard 25:15.15
66 Kris Shelar-Riedel 10 Hibriten 25:26.95 46
67 Gabriel Skeens 11 West Iredell 25:48.10
68 Thomas Greene 10 Hibriten 26:20.61 47
69 Dylan Pope 11 West Iredell 26:49.52
70 Carson Drum 10 East Burke 27:23.64
71 Connor Waugh 11 West Iredell 28:02.02
72 Nick Golding 11 Draughn 29:05.95
73 Nick Rothwell 10 East Burke 29:10.27
74 Tristan Isenhour 9 Draughn 30:33.10
75 Dorian Gregory 10 Patton 30:46.42
76 Andrew Metz 11 Fred T. Foard 32:52.20
77 Derek Moody 10 Patton 37:38.15
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 East Burke 38 3 5 9 10 11 19 20
Total Time: 1:33:13 Average: 18:38.58 1-5 Split: 44
2 Patton 65 2 4 15 16 28 33 34
Total Time: 1:35:33 Average: 19:06.42 1-5 Split: 2:46
3 Bunker Hill 73 6 7 8 25 27 37 45
Total Time: 1:37:09 Average: 19:25.65 1-5 Split: 2:07
4 Draughn 89 12 13 14 21 29 39 41
Total Time: 1:37:41 Average: 19:32.10 1-5 Split: 1:58
5 Fred T. Foard 108 1 22 23 24 38 40 43
Total Time: 1:41:15 Average: 20:14.85 1-5 Split: 4:30
6 West Iredell 128 17 18 30 31 32 35 36
Total Time: 1:42:03 Average: 20:24.45 1-5 Split: 1:42
7 Hibriten 205 26 42 44 46 47 - -
Total Time: 1:59:01 Average: 23:48.16 1-5 Split: 5:44