RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Zach Moss, Hayesville High Cross C
Carney Classic - 9/27/2017 8:33:01 PM
Lake Chatuge Dam , Hayesville, NC
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin SanSoucy Swain Middle 11:59.33 1
2 Dillian Brown Murphy Middle 12:08.84 2
3 Oztin Swaney Cherokee Middle 12:32.51 3
4 Keith Amman Mountain Discovery M 12:32.70 4
5 Caleb Rice Murphy Middle 13:15.09 5
6 Dalmon King Cherokee Middle 13:22.09 6
7 Connor Brown Swain Middle 13:23.30 7
8 Connor Lambert Swain Middle 13:25.20 8
9 Jaxson McClung Swain Middle 13:36.76 9
10 Hunter Laney Murphy Middle 13:40.18 10
11 Andy Ledford Swain Middle 13:40.83 11
12 Zechariah Prater Fannin Middle 14:02.86 12
13 Elijah Bryant Swain Middle 14:03.99 13
14 Cavin Reed Cherokee Middle 14:07.44 14
15 Will Engelmann Hayesville Middle 14:23.51 15
16 Dacian Tafoya Cherokee Middle 14:27.95 16
17 Will Crayton Martins Creek Middle 14:36.15
18 Matthew Grey Swain Middle 14:39.06 17
19 Christian Tighe Martins Creek Middle 14:40.84
20 Kale Stephenson Swain Middle 14:42.38
21 Zander Wachacha Robbinsville Middle 14:45.74 18
22 Bobby Jenkins Rosman Middle 14:54.97
23 Preston Hyde Hiwassee Dam Middle 14:57.28 19
24 Lochlan Snowden Hayesville Middle 15:05.46 20
25 Bryan Davenport Hayesville Middle 15:06.84 21
26 Trey Galloway Rosman Middle 15:13.60
27 Tanin Esquivel Cherokee Middle 15:15.58 22
28 Cameron Rattler Andrews Middle 15:24.42
29 Cameron Goodwin Fannin Middle 15:28.82 23
30 Richard Lee Murphy Middle 15:29.96 24
31 Ben Bloch Fannin Middle 15:37.89 25
32 Jacob Ditmore Hayesville Middle 15:43.66 26
33 John Shuler Swain Middle 15:45.08
34 Gio Leal Fannin Middle 15:45.43 27
35 Sean Searcy Murphy Middle 15:51.43 28
36 Ezra Washington Cherokee Middle 15:52.46 29
37 Jeffery Burke Hayesville Middle 15:59.89 30
38 Julian Vanderhoeff Mountain Discovery M 16:07.06 31
39 Dylan Burrows-Kurr Swain Middle 16:17.94
40 Riley Winchester Swain Middle 16:20.95
41 Jake Worrell Robbinsville Middle 16:24.63 32
42 Cameron Gray Hayesville Middle 16:26.06 33
43 Rider Mattox Swain Middle 16:27.11
44 Phoenix Brooks Robbinsville Middle 16:31.83 34
45 Cory Wolf Swain Middle 16:35.64
46 Jaylen Bark Cherokee Middle 16:40.44 35
47 Charlie Buchanan Robbinsville Middle 16:42.27 36
48 Blake Summer Fannin Middle 16:43.47 37
49 Logan Queen Murphy Middle 16:43.87 38
50 Aiden Thompson Cherokee Middle 16:44.80
51 Corbin Davenport Murphy Middle 16:46.72 39
52 Tanis Esquivel Cherokee Middle 16:50.32
53 James Roundy Mountain Discovery M 16:53.60 40
54 Isaac Hall Murphy Middle 16:59.22
55 Lucas Whitaker Fannin Middle 17:08.66 41
56 Silas McPherson Mountain Discovery M 17:13.87 42
57 Elias Faughn Mountain Discovery M 17:25.99 43
58 Jon Raper Hiwassee Dam Middle 17:27.79 44
59 Conner Davis Fannin Middle 17:35.26 45
60 Payton Smith Fannin Middle 17:36.58
61 Malachi Haines Andrews Middle 17:38.53
62 Tanner Williams Robbinsville Middle 17:39.29 46
63 CJ Green Swain Middle 17:44.67
64 Abram Thomas Swain Middle 17:46.78
65 Kolby Stiles Hiwassee Dam Middle 18:03.47 47
66 Lucas Barnstead Fannin Middle 18:05.05
67 Clay Davis Hiwassee Dam Middle 18:12.09 48
68 Chris Singley Mountain Discovery M 18:43.65 49
69 Dallon Cutler Swain Middle 19:01.27
70 Gus Weatherford Mountain Discovery M 19:23.26 50
71 Caden Twiggs Hiwassee Dam Middle 19:32.27 51
72 Anthony Lossiah Cherokee Middle 19:36.59
73 Cutter Oster Fannin Middle 19:48.92
74 Brayden Lewis Hiwassee Dam Middle 19:51.95 52
75 Tate Raper Hiwassee Dam Middle 19:58.85 53
76 Hunter Satterfield Fannin Middle 20:06.47
77 Ethan Crisp Robbinsville Middle 20:12.67 54
78 Willie Riddle Robbinsville Middle 20:31.53 55
79 Matthew Ensley Fannin Middle 20:31.88
80 Alex Knight Robbinsville Middle 20:39.68
81 Caleb Turpin Robbinsville Middle 21:20.15
82 Isaiah Matheson Martins Creek Middle 22:54.19
83 Mylan Dockery Murphy Middle 23:10.14
84 Logan Hooper Robbinsville Middle 23:51.77
85 Aidan Lovett Hiwassee Dam Middle 24:31.98
86 Christian Crew Fannin Middle 24:35.13
87 Connor McMillan Murphy Middle 30:37.17
88 Sven Hokanson Mountain Discovery M 31:06.74
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Swain Middle 36 1 7 8 9 11 13 17
Total Time: 1:06:06 Average: 13:13.09 1-5 Split: 1:42
2 Cherokee Middle 61 3 6 14 16 22 29 35
Total Time: 1:09:46 Average: 13:57.12 1-5 Split: 2:44
3 Murphy Middle 69 2 5 10 24 28 38 39
Total Time: 1:10:26 Average: 14:05.10 1-5 Split: 3:43
4 Hayesville Middle 112 15 20 21 26 30 33 -
Total Time: 1:16:20 Average: 15:15.88 1-5 Split: 1:37
5 Fannin Middle 124 12 23 25 27 37 41 45
Total Time: 1:17:39 Average: 15:31.70 1-5 Split: 2:41
6 Mountain Discovery M 160 4 31 40 42 43 49 50
Total Time: 1:20:14 Average: 16:02.65 1-5 Split: 4:54
7 Robbinsville Middle 166 18 32 34 36 46 54 55
Total Time: 1:22:04 Average: 16:24.76 1-5 Split: 2:54
8 Hiwassee Dam Middle 209 19 44 47 48 51 52 53
Total Time: 1:28:13 Average: 17:38.58 1-5 Split: 4:35