Ashbrook Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | h SB | Zayleigh Wilson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | h | Hassani Burris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.14 | h | Dominque Degree | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.84 | h | Zayleigh Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.34 | h SB | Carrington Pearson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.84 | h | Jadeanne Grant | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.14 | h | Guyah Love | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.94 | h | Ta'shia Wade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.24 | h | Hassani Burris | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.24 | h | Zayleigh Wilson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.20 | Ta'shia Wade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.94 | h | Guyah Love | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.04 | h | Endya Austin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.34 | h | Guyah Love | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.54 | h | Endya Austin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-4 | Yahasia Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7 | Yahasia Bennett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | h | Joshua Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.34 | h SB | Tyler Derr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Timothy English, Jr. | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Dontae Pitts | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.94 | h SB | Tyler Derr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.24 | h | Dontae Pitts | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.14 | h SB | Eric Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.34 | h | Ja'Qualin Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.24 | h SB | Dontae Pitts | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.00 | Matthias Gregory | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | h | Kendall Massey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.44 | h | Kendall Massey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Jaquail Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | Elijah Fife | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32-4 | Braedon Childers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-3 | Timothy English, Jr. | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |