RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports William Dorn, Whiteville High Scho
Three Rivers Conference Championship Meet - 5/2/2017 10:02:34 AM
UNC Pembroke Track, Pembroke, NC
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Whiteville A 12:28.00 10
1) Hannah Duncan 2) Tulsi Patel
3) Imani Graham 4) Natascha King
5) Aundria Moss 6) Shudiamon Todd
2 St. Pauls A 12:57.00 8
1) Sandy Cano 2) Shiasia Mclean
3) Mackenzie Ransom 4) shatasha mcmilllan
3 South Columbus A 13:48.00 6
1) Madison Hardee 2) Madison Holt
3) Kailey McPherson 4) Raegan Jones
5) Amber Friel 6) Caroline Garland
4 Red Springs A 14:48.00 5
1) Bryanna Chavez 2) Itzia Tellez
3) Tiffany Turner 4) Lakenya Jacobs
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Springs A 9:15.00 10
1) Ryan Blue 2) Shawn Hunt
3) Sebastian Ogan 4) Bradley Oliver
2 Whiteville A 9:26.00 8
1) Jaquan Davis 2) Adron Ferguson
3) Camrahn Jamison 4) Cameron Richardson
3 St. Pauls A 9:27.00 6
1) Deandre Graham 2) Tyrek Graham
3) Jerimah Harlee 4) Christopher Irra
4 South Columbus A 11:00.00 5
1) Ethan Gore 2) Kersey Kage
3) Seth Ray 4) Jesse Strickland
sc Fairmont A NT
1) Corry Addison 2) Brakus Bailey
3) Rakeeme Baldwin 4) Austin Hunt
5) Gab Gotti
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aisianae Jacobs 12 Whiteville 18.62 NWI 2 10
2 destiny maynor 9 St. Pauls 18.84 NWI 2 8
3 Camry McDouglad 12 Red Springs 19.02 NWI 2 6
4 Tasheka Antone 12 Whiteville 19.09 NWI 2 5
5 ashantis winfree 10 St. Pauls 19.10 NWI 2 4
6 Nytia Lewis 10 South Robeson 20.30 NWI 2 3
7 Charlotte Gore 11 South Columbus 21.62 NWI 1 2
8 Maya Bellamy 11 Fairmont 22.05 NWI 1 1
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Barnes 12 St. Pauls 15.15 NWI 2 10
2 Tony Grimes 11 Whiteville 15.56 NWI 2 8
3 Matthew Monroe 12 Whiteville 18.74 NWI 2 6
4 Ladarius Tatum 10 St. Pauls 19.39 NWI 2 5
5 Christopher Cliff 11 Whiteville 19.81 NWI 1 4
6 Ethan Gotay 11 East Columbus 20.46 NWI 2 3
7 Jaquarius Bellamy 10 South Columbus 20.80 NWI 2 2
8 mohammed kobre 11 St. Pauls 21.06 NWI 1 1
9 Alex Long 11 South Columbus 21.42 NWI 1
10 Tresean Daniels 11 East Columbus 21.63 NWI 1
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sha'nia Leach 12 Red Springs 12.49 NWI 3 10
2 Emonte Mcleod 12 South Robeson 12.96 NWI 3 8
3 Ziliyah Lewis 10 Whiteville 13.22 NWI 3 6
4 Janinya Thomas 12 St. Pauls 13.45 NWI 3 5
5 Teneese Caldwell 12 St. Pauls 13.52 NWI 2 4
6 Zaneta Ellerbee 9 South Robeson 13.56 NWI 2 3
7 Destiny Mcmillan 11 Fairmont 13.59 NWI 3 2
8 Christianna Wilson 9 South Columbus 13.95 NWI 2 1
9 Jay'brehon Shanks 11 West Columbus 14.06 NWI 2
10 Antaneia Robinson 12 East Columbus 14.09 NWI 2
11 Ti'ana Pyatt 12 East Columbus 14.15 NWI 2
12 Tahneiah Leach 12 West Columbus 14.21 NWI 2
13 Hope Freeman 11 East Columbus 14.24 NWI 2
dq Jada Prince 12 South Columbus NT NWI 3
dq D'Amrah Rowdy 9 South Robeson NT NWI 3
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dimitri Sinclair 11 Red Springs 10.50 NWI 3 10
2 Marquise Evans 12 South Robeson 10.90 NWI 3 8
3 Skylar Ritchart 12 West Columbus 11.11 NWI 3 6
4 Jaquan Turnage 11 St. Pauls 11.22 NWI 1 5
5 Xavier Covington 11 Fairmont 11.35 NWI 2 4
6 Haleijah McLean 12 Fairmont 11.40 NWI 3 2.5
6 Quentin Smith 11 Whiteville 11.40 NWI 3 2.5
8 Darius Wright 11 South Robeson 11.56 NWI 3 1
9 Caleb Inman 12 St. Pauls 11.74 NWI 3
10 Zenus Ward 12 East Columbus 11.83 NWI 2
10 Rashawn Smith 9 South Columbus 11.83 NWI 2
12 J'Vonte Davis 9 Whiteville 11.90 NWI 1
13 Talek Baker 10 South Robeson 11.94 NWI 1
14 Tony Colson 12 Red Springs 11.95 NWI 2
15 Denym Mckeithan 9 Red Springs 12.00 NWI 2
16 Brayden Serevin 10 East Columbus 12.05 NWI 1
17 Tyree Burney 10 East Columbus 12.31 NWI 1
17 Tovante Smith 10 Whiteville 12.31 NWI 2
19 Cornelius Johnson 9 West Columbus 12.32 NWI 2
20 Jauan Frink 9 South Columbus 12.45 NWI 1
21 Jonathan Jones 11 West Columbus 12.68 NWI 1
22 Matthew Beck 9 South Columbus 13.43 NWI 1
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Springs A 1:56.00 10
1) Selina Franco 2) Kristen Locklear
3) Ambrosia McPhaul 4) Cassidy Pevia
2 South Columbus A 2:06.00 8
1) Dasha Hickman 2) Dijana Hickman
3) Kierstan Aguilera 4) Destiny McKoy
5) Christianna Wilson 6) Jada Prince
3 West Columbus A 2:08.00 6
1) Jay'brehon Shanks 2) Kianta Powell
3) Brianna Hernandez 4) Tahneiah Leach
4 Whiteville A 2:17.00 5
1) Shanekera Faulk 2) Kourtney Taylor
3) Aisianae Jacobs 4) Sekyah Chestnut
5) Tulsi Patel
5 St. Pauls A 2:19.00 4
1) jessica dekes 2) destiny maynor
3) shiasia mclean 4) abby moncrief
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls A 1:33.00 10
1) Michael Barnes 2) Isiah Harlee
3) Caleb Inman 4) Dujan Mcnair
2 Whiteville A 1:34.00 8
1) J'Vonte Davis 2) Tony Grimes
3) Quentin Smith 4) Tovante Smith
3 Red Springs A 1:36.00 6
1) Shamarr Bowers 2) Aaron Johnson
3) Robron Lewis 4) Nichore West
4 Fairmont A 1:38.00 5
1) Malik Arnette 2) Rakeeme Baldwin
3) Xavier Covington 4) Haleijah McLean
5) H Wagner 6) Jordan Waters
5 West Columbus A 1:39.00 4
1) Cornelius Johnson 2) Tyquan Johnson
3) Joel Sturdivant 4) Skylar Ritchart
6 South Columbus A 1:40.00 3
1) Saadit Crooms 2) Colyn Fowler
3) Rashawn Smith 4) Alejandro Noyola
5) Zachary McCoy 6) Quayvies Andrews
7 East Columbus A 1:43.00 2
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Duncan 11 Whiteville 6:24.00 10
2 Tehya Bullard 9 South Robeson 6:41.00 8
3 Kelsey Carrol 12 East Columbus 6:45.00 6
4 Natascha King 10 Whiteville 7:08.00 5
5 Imani Graham 12 Whiteville 7:09.00 4
6 Mackenzie Ransom 10 St. Pauls 7:10.00 3
7 Shy-tavia Mcmillan 12 St. Pauls 7:24.00 2
8 Itzia Tellez 9 Red Springs 7:41.00 1
9 Kailey McPherson 9 South Columbus 7:49.00
10 Bryanna Chavez 11 Red Springs 8:15.00
11 Sandy Cano 10 St. Pauls 8:16.00
12 Lakenya Jacobs 11 Red Springs 8:35.00
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Hunt 12 Fairmont 5:11.00 10
2 Shawn Hunt 12 Red Springs 5:21.00 8
3 Christopher Irra 12 St. Pauls 5:25.00 6
4 Andrew Robinson 11 East Columbus 5:36.00 4.5
4 Damien Ortiz 10 St. Pauls 5:36.00 4.5
6 Deandre Graham 11 St. Pauls 5:42.00 3
7 Adron Ferguson 11 Whiteville 5:50.00 2
8 Jacob Dyson 9 East Columbus 5:57.00 1
9 Bradley Oliver 11 Red Springs 6:07.00
10 Dylan Inman 11 South Columbus 6:43.00
11 Jamie Hernandez 11 East Columbus 6:53.00
12 Kersey Kage 12 South Columbus 7:05.00
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Whiteville A 54.37 10
1) Marquasia Smith 2) Tasheka Antone
3) Shanekera Faulk 4) Ziliyah Lewis
5) Sekyah Chestnut 6) Kourtney Taylor
2 East Columbus A 55.09 8
3 South Columbus A 55.27 6
1) Dijana Hickman 2) Karla Lee
3) Kierstan Aguilera 4) Destiny McKoy
5) Christianna Wilson 6) Jada Prince
4 St. Pauls A 55.84 5
1) Teneese Caldwell 2) Sandy Cano
3) Shy-tavia Mcmillan 4) cassandra chavis
5 Fairmont A 56.25 4
1) Destiny Mcmillan 2) Naziyah Mcnair
3) Kiara Page 4) Maya Bellamy
5) Keyondra Drayton
6 Red Springs A 58.44 3
1) Kristen Locklear 2) Ambrosia McPhaul
3) Cassidy Pevia 4) Courtney Wright
7 West Columbus A 58.59 2
1) Jay'brehon Shanks 2) Kianta Powell
3) Brianna Hernandez 4) Tahneiah Leach
dq South Robeson A NT
1) Nytia Lewis 2) Deja Witherspoon
3) D'Amrah Rowdy 4) Emonte Mcleod
5) Dystanie Beverly 6) Zaneta Ellerbee
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Springs A 44.71 10
1) Toddrick Lockhart 2) Bobby McRae
3) Dimitri Sinclair 4) Nichore West
2 St. Pauls A 45.34 8
1) Jaquan Turnage 2) marquis coleman
3) abdul kobre 4) keron mccormick
3 Whiteville A 45.52 6
1) J'Vonte Davis 2) Tony Grimes
3) Quentin Smith 4) Tovante Smith
4 South Robeson A 45.80 5
1) Darius Wright 2) Kashawn Cooper
3) Talek Baker 4) Marquise Evans
5) Antonio Graham
5 Fairmont A 46.37 4
1) Corry Addison 2) Malik Arnette
3) Xavier Covington 4) Haleijah McLean
5) Jordan Walter 6) Sidney McKeithan
6 West Columbus A 47.80 3
1) Cornelius Johnson 2) Tyquan Johnson
3) Joel Sturdivant 4) Skylar Ritchart
7 East Columbus A 48.50 2
8 South Columbus A 49.87 1
1) Khaliq Evans 2) Johnny Graham
3) Rashawn Smith 4) Matthew Beck
5) Jauan Frink 6) Jaquarius Bellamy
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Selina Franco 10 Red Springs 1:06.00 3 10
2 abby moncrief 10 St. Pauls 1:07.00 3 8
3 Kristen Locklear 12 Red Springs 1:08.54 3 6
4 Marquasia Smith 10 Whiteville 1:09.43 3 5
5 Markia Galbreath 10 St. Pauls 1:11.82 3 4
6 jessica dekes 9 St. Pauls 1:20.07 3 3
7 Shanekera Faulk 9 Whiteville 1:22.43 3 2
8 Kourtney Taylor 10 Whiteville 1:24.00 3 1
9 Lakia Hill 12 Fairmont 1:27.00 1
10 Karizma Washington 10 West Columbus 1:30.47 2
11 E Calvolie 10 Fairmont 1:31.00 2
12 Brianna Hernandez 10 West Columbus 1:33.87 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isiah Harlee 11 St. Pauls 51.94 3 10
2 Robron Lewis 12 Red Springs 53.19 3 8
3 Kashawn Cooper 11 South Robeson 54.33 3 6
4 Ladarius Tatum 10 St. Pauls 54.69 3 5
5 Quayvies Andrews 9 South Columbus 55.72 2 4
6 Jaquan Davis 10 Whiteville 56.71 2 3
7 Dujan Mcnair 11 St. Pauls 57.12 3 2
8 Aaron Johnson 9 Red Springs 57.57 3 1
9 Dexter Mckoy 12 East Columbus 59.25 2
10 Dimitri Sinclair 11 Red Springs 1:00.93 3
11 Christopher Cliff 11 Whiteville 1:02.47 2
12 D'Vante Davis 9 Whiteville 1:02.69 2
13 Alterek Simpson 10 East Columbus 1:04.82 2
14 L Clark 11 Fairmont 1:06.81 2
15 Carenthius Thompson 11 Fairmont 1:13.21 1
C Thompson Fairmont NT 2
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cassidy Pevia 9 Red Springs 53.59 2 10
2 destiny maynor 10 St. Pauls 54.91 2 8
3 Camry McDouglad 12 Red Springs 58.14 2 6
4 Aisianae Jacobs 12 Whiteville 58.20 2 5
5 Nytia Lewis 10 South Robeson 58.32 2 4
6 Tasheka Antone 12 Whiteville 59.98 2 3
7 Charlotte Gore 11 South Columbus 1:01.00 2 2
8 ashantis winfree 10 St. Pauls 1:06.16 1 1
9 Raegan Jones 9 South Columbus 1:08.93 1
10 Roxanna Bryant 9 South Columbus 1:09.00 1
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Barnes 12 St. Pauls 41.59 2 10
2 Zenus Ward 12 East Columbus 44.94 2 8
3 Bobby McRae 11 Red Springs 45.12 2 6
4 Jaquarius Bellamy 10 South Columbus 46.53 2 5
5 Ethan Gotay 11 East Columbus 48.91 1 4
6 mohammed kobre 11 St. Pauls 49.25 2 3
7 Damien Ortiz 10 St. Pauls 50.81 1 2
8 Christopher Cliff 11 Whiteville 51.14 2 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Duncan 11 Whiteville 2:50.00 10
2 Tehya Bullard 9 South Robeson 2:53.00 8
3 Shy-tavia Mcmillan 12 St. Pauls 3:03.00 6
4 jessica dekes 9 St. Pauls 3:05.00 5
5 Mckenzie Ransom 10 St. Pauls 3:06.00 4
6 Imani Graham 12 Whiteville 3:17.00 3
7 Itzia Tellez 9 Red Springs 3:22.00 2
8 Raegan Jones 9 South Columbus 3:25.00 1
9 Lakenya Jacobs 11 Red Springs 3:27.00
10 Natascha King 10 Whiteville 3:29.00
11 E Calvolie 10 Fairmont 3:32.00
12 Kailey McPherson 9 South Columbus 3:37.00
13 Bryanna Chavez 11 Red Springs 3:39.00
14 Amber Friel 11 South Columbus 4:03.00
15 Taytianna Gaddy 10 Fairmont 4:29.00
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Hunt 12 Fairmont 2:12.00 10
2 Joel Sturdivant 10 West Columbus 2:18.00 8
3 Christopher Irra 12 St. Pauls 2:19.00 6
4 Sebastian Ogan 11 Red Springs 2:24.00 5
5 Tyrek Graham 10 St. Pauls 2:31.00 4
6 Ethan Gore 9 South Columbus 2:37.00 3
7 Seth Ray 9 South Columbus 2:39.00 2
8 Damien Ortiz 10 St. Pauls 2:47.00 1
9 Camrahn Jamison 9 Whiteville 2:51.00
10 Jesse Strickland 9 South Columbus 3:21.00
dq Shawn Hunt 12 Red Springs NT
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sha'nia Leach 12 Red Springs 26.31 NWI 3 10
2 Ziliyah Lewis 10 Whiteville 27.73 NWI 3 8
3 Emonte Mcleod 12 South Robeson 28.24 NWI 3 6
4 Ambrosia McPhaul 12 Red Springs 29.33 NWI 2 5
5 Cierra Owens 10 East Columbus 30.23 NWI 2 4
6 abby moncrief 10 St. Pauls 30.31 NWI 3 3
7 Maya Bellamy 11 Fairmont 30.38 NWI 2 2
8 Tahneiah Leach 12 West Columbus 30.62 NWI 2 1
9 Keyondra Drayton 11 Fairmont 31.00 NWI 1
10 Jay'brehon Shanks 11 West Columbus 31.30 NWI 2
11 Zaneta Ellerbee 9 South Robeson 31.44 NWI 2
12 Dasha Hickman 9 South Columbus 31.67 NWI 2
13 Mya Thompson 10 Fairmont 32.28 NWI 1
14 Tasheka Antone 12 Whiteville 32.42 NWI 3
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dimitri Sinclair 11 Red Springs 22.44 NWI 3 10
2 Marquise Evans 12 South Robeson 23.17 NWI 3 8
3 Rashawn Smith 9 South Columbus 23.61 NWI 1 6
4 Bobby McRae 11 Red Springs 23.86 NWI 3 5
5 Tovante Smith 10 Whiteville 23.90 NWI 3 4
6 J'Vonte Davis 9 Whiteville 24.03 NWI 2 3
7 abdul kobre 11 St. Pauls 24.12 NWI 1 1.5
7 Dujan Mcnair 11 St. Pauls 24.12 NWI 2 1.5
9 Jaquarius Bellamy 10 South Columbus 24.21 NWI 2
10 Caleb Inman 12 St. Pauls 24.62 NWI 3
11 Jonathan Jones 11 West Columbus 25.39 NWI 2
12 Alejandro Noyola 10 South Columbus 25.60 NWI 2
13 Cornelius Johnson 9 West Columbus 25.92 NWI 2
14 Armani Gayden 10 East Columbus 27.47 NWI 1
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Duncan 11 Whiteville 14:01.00 10
2 Caroline Garland 9 South Columbus 16:16.00 8
3 Imani Graham 12 Whiteville 16:51.00 6
4 Natascha King 10 Whiteville 19:32.00 5
5 shatasha mcmilllan 10 St. Pauls 19:33.00 4
6 Madison Hardee 11 South Columbus 20:44.00 3
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Robinson 11 East Columbus 12:53.00 10
2 Christopher Irra 12 St. Pauls 12:57.00 8
3 Bradley Oliver 11 Red Springs 13:04.00 6
4 Jacob Dyson 9 East Columbus 13:52.00 5
5 Kersey Kage 12 South Columbus 15:25.00 4
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Springs A 5:00.00 10
1) Kristen Locklear 2) Camry McDouglad
3) Cassidy Pevia 4) Itzia Tellez
2 St. Pauls A 5:02.00 8
1) jessica dekes 2) dynasty jeffries
3) destiny maynor 4) abby moncrief
3 Whiteville A 5:20.00 6
1) Shanekera Faulk 2) Kourtney Taylor
3) Sekyah Chestnut 4) Aisianae Jacobs
5) Aundria Moss 6) Tulsi Patel
4 South Columbus A 5:58.00 5
1) Madison Hardee 2) Madison Holt
3) Kierstan Aguilera 4) Charlotte Gore
5) Roxanna Bryant 6) Caroline Garland
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls A 3:33.00 10
1) Michael Barnes 2) Isiah Harlee
3) Dakota Oxendine 4) Ladarius Tatum
2 Red Springs A 3:52.00 8
1) Sharif Galbreath 2) Aaron Johnson
3) Robron Lewis 4) Denym Mckeithan
3 Whiteville A 3:56.00 6
1) D'Vante Davis 2) Adron Ferguson
3) Julian Harvey 4) Cameron Richardson
4 South Columbus A 4:15.00 5
1) Zachary McCoy 2) William Sellers
3) Ethan Gore 4) Aaron Graham
5) Quayvies Andrews
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janinya Thomas 12 St. Pauls 4-06.00 10
2 Destiny Mcmillan 11 Fairmont 4-04.00 8
3 Aundria Moss 12 Whiteville 4-02.00 6
4 Teneese Caldwell 12 St. Pauls 4-02.00 5
5 Roxanna Bryant 9 South Columbus 4-00.00 4
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dakota Oxendine 11 St. Pauls 6-08.00 10
2 dijuan mcnair 12 St. Pauls 5-08.00 8
3 Alterek Simpson 10 East Columbus 5-08.00 5
3 Jaquan Turnage 11 St. Pauls 5-08.00 5
3 Cameron Richardson 10 Whiteville 5-08.00 5
6 Julian Harvey 12 Whiteville 5-06.00 3
7 Micheal Govan 12 Red Springs 5-06.00 2
8 Xavier Covington 11 Fairmont 5-06.00 1
8 Toddrick Lockhart 12 Red Springs 5-06.00
8 Zachary McCoy 11 South Columbus 5-06.00
11 Dexter Mckoy 12 East Columbus 5-04.00
11 Aaron Graham 11 South Columbus 5-04.00
13 Sidney McKeithan 11 Fairmont 5-04.00
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sha'nia Leach 12 Red Springs 15-11.00 NWI 2 10
2 Janinya Thomas 12 St. Pauls 14-10.00 NWI 2 8
3 Marquasia Smith 10 Whiteville 14-03.00 NWI 2 6
4 Ti'ana Pyatt 12 East Columbus 14-03.00 NWI 2 5
5 Ziliyah Lewis 10 Whiteville 14-00.00 NWI 2 4
6 Markia Galbreath 10 St. Pauls 13-11.00 NWI 2 3
7 Nytia Lewis 10 South Robeson 13-09.00 NWI 1 2
8 Aundria Moss 12 Whiteville 13-05.00 NWI 1 1
9 Antaneia Robinson 12 East Columbus 13-03.00 NWI 2
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kashawn Cooper 11 South Robeson 21-03.00 NWI 2 10
2 Dakota Oxendine 11 St. Pauls 21-00.00 NWI 2 8
3 Jordan Waters 11 Fairmont 20-01.00 NWI 2 6
4 Dexter Mckoy 12 East Columbus 20-00.00 NWI 2 5
5 abdul kobre 11 St. Pauls 19-06.00 NWI 2 4
6 Micheal Govan 12 Red Springs 19-03.00 NWI 2 3
7 Caleb Inman 12 St. Pauls 18-03.00 NWI 2 2
8 Tony Colson 12 Red Springs 18-00.00 NWI 2 1
9 Aaron Graham 11 South Columbus 17-02.00 NWI 1
9 Darius Wright 11 South Robeson 17-02.00 NWI 2
11 Julian Harvey 12 Whiteville 17-01.00 NWI 1
12 Jauan Frink 9 South Columbus 17-00.00 NWI 1
13 Alterek Simpson 10 East Columbus 16-08.00 NWI 1
14 Lee Mclean 9 Red Springs 15-08.00 NWI 1
15 Frankal Brown 11 Fairmont 15-05.00 NWI 1
15 Johnny Graham 11 South Columbus 15-05.00 NWI 1
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sha'nia Leach 12 Red Springs 31-09.00 NWI 10
2 Marquasia Smith 10 Whiteville 30-06.00 NWI 8
3 Janinya Thomas 12 St. Pauls 29-09.00 NWI 6
4 Markia Galbreath 10 St. Pauls 28-11.00 NWI 5
5 Camry McDouglad 12 Red Springs 27-07.00 NWI 4
6 Aundria Moss 12 Whiteville 25-06.00 NWI 3
HS Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dakota Oxendine 11 St. Pauls 42-00.00 NWI 2 10
2 abdul kobre 11 St. Pauls 41-10.00 NWI 2 8
3 Isiah Harlee 11 St. Pauls 41-00.00 NWI 2 6
4 Zenus Ward 12 East Columbus 39-10.00 NWI 2 5
5 Bobby McRae 11 Red Springs 37-02.00 NWI 2 4
6 Saadit Crooms 11 South Columbus 36-03.00 NWI 1 3
7 Frankal Brown 11 Fairmont 35-01.00 NWI 2 1.5
7 Tony Colson 12 Red Springs 35-01.00 NWI 2 1.5
9 Micheal Govan 12 Red Springs 34-08.00 NWI 2
10 Camrahn Jamison 9 Whiteville 34-04.00 NWI 1
11 Aaron Graham 11 South Columbus 34-01.00 NWI 1
HS Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hanna Stephens 12 St. Pauls 105-06 2 10
2 Selina Franco 10 Red Springs 85-07 2 8
3 Daedra Pollard 11 Whiteville 84-11 2 6
4 Carley Cribb 12 South Columbus 76-01 2 5
5 Kali Tyson 12 Whiteville 72-01 2 4
6 Kamia Mcrae 11 St. Pauls 69-08 2 3
7 Myra Shaw 12 Red Springs 63-10 2 2
8 Avalon Lee 11 Whiteville 61-06 1 1
9 Tymechia Lewis 12 St. Pauls 60-05 2
10 Taytianna Gaddy 10 Fairmont 58-09 1
11 Destiny Chavis 11 Red Springs 57-02 1
12 Kalie Buffkin 11 South Columbus 51-06 1
13 Dajah Monroe 9 South Robeson 49-05 1
14 Madison Holt 11 South Columbus 48-07 1
HS Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marquice Murphy 10 South Robeson 117-08 2 10
2 Kenston Oxendine 12 Red Springs 113-10 2 8
3 Jerome Bass 11 Red Springs 103-06 2 6
4 Dante Floyd 12 Red Springs 99-00 2 5
5 Hentson Davonte 12 St. Pauls 97-10 2 4
6 Dwight Waddell 12 East Columbus 97-10 2 3
7 Chris Hilburn 11 South Columbus 91-08 2 2
8 Terquan Brown 10 East Columbus 90-06 1 1
9 Evan Cribb 10 South Columbus 84-11 1
10 James M Brown 12 South Robeson 81-11 1
11 Carenthius Thompson 11 Fairmont 76-06 1
12 Kemonte Priest 10 St. Pauls 76-03 1
13 Chris Mcknight 12 East Columbus 61-03 2
14 Scott Hardin 11 Fairmont 57-02 1
15 john drye 11 St. Pauls 53-05 1
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 K Paige 11 Fairmont 35-11.25 1 10
2 Hanna Stephens 12 St. Pauls 34-11.75 2 8
3 Selina Franco 10 Red Springs 29-07.00 2 6
4 Myra Shaw 12 Red Springs 27-10.00 2 5
5 Kali Tyson 12 Whiteville 27-00.25 2 4
6 Tymechia Lewis 12 St. Pauls 26-01.00 1 3
7 Daedra Pollard 11 Whiteville 25-05.00 2 2
8 Kalie Buffkin 11 South Columbus 25-01.00 2 1
9 Dajah Monroe 9 South Robeson 23-10.00 2
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerome Bass 11 Red Springs 45-11.00 2 10
2 Markarios Brunson 10 South Columbus 43-01.50 2 8
3 Marquice Murphy 10 South Robeson 42-00.00 2 6
4 Caleb Fonvielle 10 South Columbus 41-02.75 2 5
5 Kenston Oxendine 12 Red Springs 38-01.00 2 4
6 Aaron Greene 10 Fairmont 36-11.50 2 3
7 Josiah Smalls 10 South Columbus 34-11.50 1 2
8 Dante Floyd 12 Red Springs 34-11.00 2 1
9 Hentson Davonte 12 St. Pauls 32-07.50 1
High School Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Whiteville 174 22 53 23 31 17 28 0
2 St. Pauls 158 27 24 21 25 24 37 0
3 Red Springs 139 41 3 22 28 21 24 0
4 South Columbus 52 1 12 4 25 6 4 0
5 South Robeson 42 17 16 7 0 0 2 0
6 Fairmont 27 4 0 1 4 10 8 0
7 East Columbus 23 4 6 0 8 0 5 0
8 West Columbus 9 1 0 0 8 0 0 0
High School Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 St. Pauls 187.5 25 32.5 31 34 4 61 0
2 Red Springs 138.5 34 19 6 34 34 11.5 0
3 Whiteville 69.5 12.5 2 19 28 0 8 0
4 South Columbus 60 10 9 7 14 17 3 0
5 East Columbus 58.5 0 20.5 15 4 4 15 0
6 South Robeson 54 23 0 0 5 16 10 0
7 Fairmont 47 6.5 20 0 9 3 8.5 0
8 West Columbus 21 6 8 0 7 0 0 0