South Rowan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | SB | Tazah Hardin | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.95 | Akira Harrington | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.26 | Aleyana Littlejohn | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | Tazah Hardin | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.33 | Mikayla Childress | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.06 | Aleyana Littlejohn | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.52 | Madilyn Jones | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:36.69 | Katelyn Stanley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.10 | Belen Fierro | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.35 | Madison Lowery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.71 | Bailee Elliot | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.97 | SB | Makina Toler | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.03 | Savannah Stitt | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:05.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | Makina Toler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7.5 | Ashonie Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Katelyn Stanley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10 | Makina Toler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10 | Ashonie Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Savannah Stitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-2 | Jahleah Butler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-11 | Abigale Chabala | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-2 | Madison Rollins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6 | Jahleah Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-6 | Rionna Tate | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11 | Abigale Chabala | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | SB | Madison Rollins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | Scott Stephens | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.22 | Sayquon Anthony | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.66 | Patrick Long | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.66 | Scott Stephens | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.87 | Sayquon Anthony | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.71 | Scott Stephens | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:01.12 | Trent Rivers | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.46 | SB | Ari Moya | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:22.18 | Malaki Littlejohn | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:29.15 | Mitchell Juchno | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:29.53 | Zach Zerull | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:30.96 | Gavin Thompson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.13 | Triston Bolinger | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:39.16 | Jordan Baker | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.99 | Tyler Habenicht | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.67 | Corey Snodgrass | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.48 | Gavin Thompson | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:00.50 | Tyler Habenicht | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.50 | Corey Snodgrass | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.10 | Ari Moya | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:51.50 | Mitchell Juchno | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.91 | Carl Brown | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.33 | Logan King | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.46 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Tyrese Shaver | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Bailey Graham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Cameron Hurd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | Christian Reynolds | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Tristan Gabriel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Christian Reynolds | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-7 | Patrick Long | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-6 | Oscar Morton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7 | Riley Webster | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | Xavier Steele | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2.5 | Oscar Morton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6 | Riley Webster | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |