RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports J. Fishback, Holly Springs High Sc
Panther Creek @ Holly Springs - 3/30/2017 7:18:26 AM
Holly Springs High School, Holly Springs, NC
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Holly Springs 10:26.3 5
2 Holly Springs 11:51.9
3 Panther Creek 11:53.7
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alayis Kemp 11 Holly Springs 17.1 NWI 5
2 Elizabeth Thomas 11 Holly Springs 19.0 NWI 3
3 Joanne Osewe 10 Holly Springs 19.7 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel Hill 12 Panther Creek 13.7 NWI 1 5
2 Jacquelyn Krause 11 Panther Creek 13.7 NWI 1 3
3 Kelly Smith 9 Panther Creek 13.7 NWI 1 1
4 Carmen Perry 11 Holly Springs 13.9 NWI 1
5 Jada Mundine 10 Panther Creek 14.0 NWI 1
6 Courtney High 12 Holly Springs 14.3 NWI 1
7 Sierra Brown 10 Panther Creek 14.4 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Panther Creek 1:55.3 5
2 Holly Springs 1:55.6
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sierra Foster 11 Panther Creek 5:44.7 5
2 Cayleigh Nelson 9 Holly Springs 5:45.4 3
3 Randi Martinez 10 Holly Springs 5:51.3 1
4 Brittany Ream 11 Holly Springs 5:52.1
5 Isabela Yengling 9 Panther Creek 6:06.4
6 Emily Nill 10 Panther Creek 6:17.6
7 Alexis Lopuszynski 12 Holly Springs 6:19.2
8 Rachel Hamilton 11 Holly Springs 6:20.6
9 Soumya Kamath 11 Panther Creek 6:26.0
10 Hannah Morton 9 Holly Springs 6:26.2
11 Jenna Haskell 9 Holly Springs 6:27.9
12 Jordan Smith 9 Holly Springs 6:30.4
13 Grace Wells 9 Holly Springs 6:31.6
14 Lauren Dixon 12 Holly Springs 6:32.9
15 Natalia Barnack 9 Panther Creek 6:35.0
16 Sarah Farishian 11 Holly Springs 6:41.0
17 Rylie Petersen 10 Holly Springs 6:46.0
18 Kaitlyn Moore 10 Holly Springs 6:50.5
19 Emma Eckler 9 Holly Springs 7:09.2
20 Jenna Klay 10 Holly Springs 7:12.9
21 Sydney Hoover 10 Holly Springs 7:24.3
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Holly Springs 53.1 5
2 Panther Creek 54.2
3 Holly Springs 1:01.5
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isabelle Hamm 10 Panther Creek 1:02.8 5
2 Anyiah Mccrimmon 11 Panther Creek 1:03.3 3
3 Alycia Leylah Morgan 9 Panther Creek 1:04.4 1
4 Emily Qui 9 Panther Creek 1:05.2
5 Claire Johnson 12 Panther Creek 1:05.9
6 Caroline Jablow 10 Panther Creek 1:06.0
7 Elise Moralez 12 Panther Creek 1:10.2
8 Emma Eckler 9 Holly Springs 1:12.9
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel Hill 12 Panther Creek 51.9 5
2 Elizabeth Thomas 11 Holly Springs 56.0 3
3 Maura Lane 10 Panther Creek 56.4 1
4 Joanne Osewe 10 Holly Springs 57.3
5 Katie Kim 9 Panther Creek 1:00.9
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Charlotte Greengrass 9 Panther Creek 2:34.0 5
2 Kendall Mews 10 Panther Creek 2:36.0 3
3 Katie Kent 12 Holly Springs 2:37.0 1
4 Makiya Spencer 12 Panther Creek 2:44.3
5 Randi Martinez 10 Holly Springs 2:45.0
6 Soumya Kamath 11 Panther Creek 2:53.0
7 Isabela Yengling 9 Panther Creek 2:56.0
7 Emily Nill 10 Panther Creek 2:56.0
7 Jenna Haskell 9 Holly Springs 2:56.0
10 Rachel Hamilton 11 Holly Springs 2:57.0
11 Lauren Dixon 12 Holly Springs 3:00.0
12 Jenna Klay 10 Holly Springs 3:03.0
13 Sarah Farishian 11 Holly Springs 3:10.0
14 Sydney Hoover 10 Holly Springs 3:31.0
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Mundine 10 Panther Creek 27.8 NWI 1 4
1 Morgan Smalls 9 Panther Creek 27.8 NWI 1 4
3 Tori Roberts 9 Panther Creek 28.1 NWI 2 1
4 Jacquelyn Krause 11 Panther Creek 28.5 NWI 1
5 Rachel Hill 12 Panther Creek 28.7 NWI 1
5 Jillian O'Neill 9 Holly Springs 28.7 NWI 1
5 Kelly Smith 9 Panther Creek 28.7 NWI 2
8 Prema Narayana 12 Panther Creek 28.8 NWI 2
9 Zenovia May 9 Holly Springs 29.5 NWI 1
10 Merrick Graf 9 Holly Springs 29.8 NWI 2
11 Alexa Forte 9 Holly Springs 31.2 NWI 2
12 Myhra Roberts 11 Panther Creek 31.3 NWI 2
13 Raelee Sents 9 Holly Springs 32.1 NWI 2
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brittany Ream 11 Holly Springs 12:48.1 5
2 Alexis Lopuszynski 12 Holly Springs 14:24.3 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Panther Creek 4:33.9 5
2 Holly Springs 5:05.3
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kendall Mews 10 Panther Creek 51-11 5
2 Savannah Kapanga 10 Panther Creek 47-08 3
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Merrick Graf 9 Holly Springs 4-08.00 5
2 Susanna Truitt 9 Panther Creek 4-06.00 3
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savannah Kapanga 10 Panther Creek 28-02.50 5
2 Jala Murray 9 Holly Springs 25-06.75 3
3 Haley Starkell 10 Holly Springs 24-00.50 1
4 Kendall Mews 10 Panther Creek 21-00.20
5 Kirsten Strickland 9 Holly Springs 19-07.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Morgan Smalls 9 Panther Creek 37-05.00 NWI 5
2 Nyasia Williford 11 Holly Springs 32-03.00 NWI 3
3 Kelly Smith 9 Panther Creek 31-08.00 NWI 1
4 Susanna Truitt 9 Panther Creek 31-00.00 NWI
5 Carmen Perry 11 Holly Springs 29-09.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Morgan Smalls 9 Panther Creek 16-08.00 NWI 5
2 Kelly Smith 9 Panther Creek 14-08.00 NWI 3
3 Makiya Spencer 12 Panther Creek 14-06.00 NWI 1
4 Nyasia Williford 11 Holly Springs 14-05.00 NWI
5 Kalaya Hall 10 Panther Creek 14-00.00 NWI
6 Tori Roberts 9 Panther Creek 13-10.00 NWI
7 Hadiyah El-Amin 12 Holly Springs 13-09.00 NWI
8 Sierra Brown 10 Panther Creek 13-08.00 NWI
9 Alexa Forte 9 Holly Springs 13-04.00 NWI
10 Bailey Farrar 10 Holly Springs 13-03.00 NWI
11 Olivia Jordan 9 Holly Springs 12-03.00 NWI
12 Paige Camden 9 Holly Springs 10-06.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Panther Creek 87 27 13 6 10 13 18 0
2 Holly Springs 47 0 13 12 10 4 8 0