Charlotte Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | h SB | Kennedy Reid | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h | Melissa Holloway | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h SB | Lindsay Brasser | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h | Sofia Marin | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h | Alyssa Nelson | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h SB | Bree Norton | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.64 | h SB | Hoanglan (he Nguyen | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.74 | h | Alexis Maloney | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h SB | Grayson Gerber | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h | Alyssa Alvarez | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h SB | Amanda Mckernan | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Xlannen (elis Brown | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | h | Emma Ellis | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.64 | h SB | Kennedy Reid | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.84 | h | Morgan Mcelhaney | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.84 | h | Anna Schroeder | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.54 | h SB | Kaia Petras | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.74 | h SB | Alyson Hendershott | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.94 | h | Delaney Conner | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.54 | h | Hoanglan (he Nguyen | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.14 | h SB | Alisa Fluett | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.24 | h SB | Megan Dest | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:10.94 | h | Melissa Holloway | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.34 | h SB | Jillian Zeller | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.84 | h | Elvia Tshunza | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:17.54 | h | Christina Andrysick | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:18.04 | h SB | Delaney Conner | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:20.34 | h SB | Julianna Hancock | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:23.64 | h SB | Alisa Fluett | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.70 | Molly Firr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.40 | SB | Moira Darling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.40 | Christina Andrysick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.90 | Emma Georges | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.60 | SB | Meghan Little | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:03.90 | SB | Margaret Ann Edel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.30 | Carmen Jarrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:40.10 | Megan Dest | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:00.40 | SB | Teresa Wilkinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:32.10 | Meghan Little | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.24 | h | Anna Schroeder | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.84 | h SB | Alyson Hendershott | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.84 | h | Tierney Petras | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.04 | h SB | Catherine Wilkinson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.44 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:31.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Karris Carpenter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9 | SB | Tierney Petras | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-7 | Lorelei Roper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-1 | Catherine Wilkinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-1 | SB | Emma Kuhn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-4.5 | SB | Amanda Mckernan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.5 | Aislinn Donnelly | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Grayson Gerber | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2.5 | SB | Natalie Steele | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10.25 | Melissa Zeleznik | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-7.5 | Aislinn Donnelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-2 | Kaia Petras | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-4 | Xlannen (elis Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0 | SB | Xlannen (elis Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4.5 | Kaia Petras | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | h | Milan Howard | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
11.64 | h SB | Matthew Dowd | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Ben Brodowicz | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.04 | h SB | Mason Mcbride | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.24 | h SB | Garrett McKernan | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Spencer Shelton | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h SB | Kevin O'Brian | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Mitchell Duke | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h SB | Alexander Etwaroo | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h SB | Ethan Major | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h | Quinton Huggins | 44th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | h SB | Michael Neel | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
24.64 | h | Matthew Kanney | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.44 | h SB | Jacob Schachte | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.84 | h SB | Ethan Menhart | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.84 | h SB | Evan Biittig | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.04 | h | Chibby Ogu | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.94 | h SB | Frank Jernigan | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.14 | h SB | Jack Ford | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.34 | h SB | Christopher Cooper | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:02.84 | h | Ethan Menhart | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:04.04 | h | Evan Biittig | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:04.24 | h SB | Alexander Etwaroo | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:10.64 | h SB | Sam Bertolina | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.80 | Andrew Santos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.00 | SB | Lewis Nazarian | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.80 | Rj Tavares | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.30 | SB | Charlton Epperson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.90 | Max Burger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.80 | Oliver Nazarian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.00 | SB | Mckinley Salazar Spoons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:06.60 | SB | Michael Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:58.80 | Patrick Little | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.00 | SB | Anthony Ciano | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:24.10 | SB | Brian Stieglitz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.10 | Max Burger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:12.20 | SB | Nate Stein | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:00.30 | SB | Rj Tavares | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.64 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Mason Mcbride | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Vaughn Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | SB | Ethan Major | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Mason Mcbride | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Griffin Dougherty | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Bo Schlager | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2 | SB | Ethan Major | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Jacob Schachte | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-11 | Tucker Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-11 | Conner Roche | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-1 | William Hambrook | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-9 | SB | Sam Bertolina | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-6 | Charlton Epperson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-4 | Malik Mcgowan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-8 | Zachary Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | Conner Roche | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.5 | William Hambrook | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2 | Charlton Epperson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | SB | Malik Mcgowan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-10 | Zachary Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-5 | SB | Sam Bertolina | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-4 | SB | Tucker Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |