Southern Lee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h SB | Brianna Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Celeste Herrera | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h SB | Ericka Addington | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Nakesha McIver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h | Emahdi Sinclair | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | h | Brianna Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.54 | h | Celeste Herrera | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.34 | h | Jalycia Perry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.74 | h | Nakesha McIver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.84 | h | Trisha Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.34 | h | Alyssa Apple | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.64 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | Celeste Herrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Yasmin Royer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-8 | Shekinah Cooke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-3 | Jevonne Sherman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-1 | Kyra Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-7 | T'Kia Russell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-2 | Maggie Lawler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7 | Shekinah Cooke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-8.5 | Jevonne Sherman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10.5 | Kyra Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | h | Nathan Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.24 | h | Michael Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.24 | h SB | Jarvis Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.64 | h | Tanoah Lockley | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h | Anthony Matthews | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | h SB | Octavious Flack | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.94 | h | Zion Dennis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.34 | h | Khalil Ridges | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.74 | h | Lee Hancock | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:52.00 | SB | Noah Brooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | h | Benjamin Buie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.24 | h SB | Devin Lyles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.84 | h | Jonathan Stone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Jonathan Stone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.25 | James Cammilleri III | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1 | Kaleb Carroll-Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | David Heldt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | James Cammilleri III | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | David Heldt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Jequan Sherman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Christopher Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Kenneth Ciechowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-1 | James Cammilleri III | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-9 | Kaleb Carroll-Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-5 | SB | Aaron Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-7 | Ethan Lovick | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-7 | Ethan Lovick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-5 | Kaleb Carroll-Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5 | SB | Aaron Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-10 | Cody Clinard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9.5 | Caleb Lovick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |