Complete Results

´╗┐RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Will Benner, Wheatmore High School

    20161019 2A PAC-6 Conference Meet - 10/19/2016 8:59:09 PM    
       Creekside Park (Trinity High Hosting), Archdale, NC       

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Gonzalez       12 Randleman            19:08.00      1
  2 Nick Malpass          11 Eastern Randolph Hig 19:10.00      2
  3 Nathan Christenbury   11 Wheatmore High Schoo 19:34.00      3
  4 Noe Mercado           11 Randleman            19:38.00      4
  5 Carlos Cabrera        12 Eastern Randolph Hig 19:54.00      5
  6 Jake Sechrest         11 Wheatmore High Schoo 20:18.00      6
  7 Ryan Linke            10 Wheatmore High Schoo 20:57.00      7
  8 Nathaniel Lanphar     10 Trinity High         21:18.00       
  9 Andrew Halcomb        12 Wheatmore High Schoo 21:28.00      8
 10 Tyler Allen           11 Trinity High         21:33.00       
 11 Grayson Browder       11 Providence Grove     21:34.00      9
 12 Austin Shelar         10 Trinity High         21:43.00       
 13 Tyler Barnhart        11 Wheatmore High Schoo 21:44.00     10
 14 Barrett Hiskett       10 Eastern Randolph Hig 21:54.00     11
 15 Brad Cassidy          10 Randleman            22:27.00     12
 16 Bailey Albertson      11 Wheatmore High Schoo 22:28.00     13
 17 Christian Coggins     12 Wheatmore High Schoo 22:49.00     14
 18 Mason Matthews        11 Randleman            23:02.00     15
 19 Jared Haithcock       10 Eastern Randolph Hig 23:03.00     16
 20 Owen White            12 Randleman            23:08.00     17
 21 Seth Cashion          12 Randleman            23:19.00     18
 22 Cody Allred           11 Providence Grove     23:54.00     19
 23 Elijah Sheek           9 Eastern Randolph Hig 23:57.00     20
 24 Henry Johnson         11 Randleman            24:18.00     21
 25 Josh Hodge            11 Wheatmore High Schoo 24:21.00       
 26 Sam Booth                Providence Grove     24:43.00     22
 27 River Swartz          11 Providence Grove     24:44.00     23
 28 Eddie Rule             9 Wheatmore High Schoo 25:06.00       
 29 Logan Routh           10 Providence Grove     25:12.00     24
 30 Ian Hyatt                Providence Grove     25:13.00     25
 31 Sailor Boyd           12 Eastern Randolph Hig 25:20.00     26
 32 Ben Perez             12 Wheatmore High Schoo 25:28.00       
 33 Pierce Keaton         11 Providence Grove     25:35.00     27
 34 Ernesto Torres           Providence Grove     25:43.00       
 35 Avidan Higinio        12 Randleman            26:58.00       
 36 Nathaniel Rhodes      11 Wheatmore High Schoo 28:20.00       
 37 Gavin Davis           10 Providence Grove     28:26.00       
 38 Tabor White           10 Randleman            28:27.00       
 39 Mason Grapone          9 Randleman            28:31.00       
 40 Luke Smith             9 Wheatmore High Schoo 28:37.00       
 41 Cory Riggs            10 Randleman            29:55.00       
 42 Michael Hallett       11 Randleman            31:47.00       
 43 Dylan Furr            12 Trinity High         34:16.00       



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Wheatmore High Schoo   34      3    6    7    8   10   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:44:01      Average: 20:48.20      1-5 Split: 2:10
  2 Randleman              49      1    4   12   15   17   18   21  
      Total Time: 1:47:23      Average: 21:28.60      1-5 Split: 4:00
  3 Eastern Randolph Hig   54      2    5   11   16   20   26    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:58      Average: 21:35.60      1-5 Split: 4:47
  4 Providence Grove       97      9   19   22   23   24   25   27  
      Total Time: 2:00:07      Average: 24:01.40      1-5 Split: 3:38


                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Whittington    12 Trinity High         23:09.00      1
  2 Taylor Deaton         10 Randleman            23:40.00       
  3 Victoria Abate         9 Trinity High         23:49.00      2
  4 Katie Kocher           9 Randleman            24:11.00       
  5 Rachel Bolick         11 Trinity High         24:25.00      3
  6 Ellen Moore            9 Eastern Randolph Hig 24:37.00       
  7 Kaitlyn Kropelnikci   12 Trinity High         24:47.00      4
  8 Jordan Hayes          10 Providence Grove     25:45.00      5
  9 Micheleigh Higgins    11 Wheatmore High Schoo 25:57.00      6
 10 Neva Hippert           9 Wheatmore High Schoo 26:22.00      7
 11 Nicole Cox            11 Eastern Randolph Hig 26:27.00       
 12 Haley Johnson         11 Wheatmore High Schoo 27:40.00      8
 13 Christian Faulkner    11 Wheatmore High Schoo 27:55.00      9
 14 Madison Gore          10 Wheatmore High Schoo 28:13.00     10
 15 April Hicks           12 Randleman            29:19.00       
 16 Caroline Remsburg     12 Providence Grove     29:40.00     11
 17 Kelsey Burgess        10 Wheatmore High Schoo 30:01.00     12
 18 Brandi Darnold        12 Randleman            30:23.00       
 19 Erin Rainwater        11 Wheatmore High Schoo 30:32.00     13
 20 Macey Henderson       12 Providence Grove     31:11.00     14
 21 Autumn Lee            12 Providence Grove     31:15.00     15
 22 Savannah Scheu        11 Trinity High         33:42.00     16
 23 Rose Kinley           11 Providence Grove     35:34.00     17
 24 Allyson Bevis         11 Providence Grove     35:41.00     18
 25 Trinity Denman        10 Eastern Randolph Hig 35:55.00       
 26 Gabbie Griffin        11 Providence Grove     35:56.00     19
 27 Emily York            10 Providence Grove     38:06.00       
 28 Gabbie Griffin        11 Providence Grove     38:43.00       
 29 Casey Williams        12 Trinity High         40:36.00     20
 30 Avianna Jenkins       10 Eastern Randolph Hig 41:49.00       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Trinity High           26      1    2    3    4   16   20    -  
      Total Time: 2:09:52      Average: 25:58.40      1-5 Split: 10:33
  2 Wheatmore High Schoo   40      6    7    8    9   10   12   13  
      Total Time: 2:16:07      Average: 27:13.40      1-5 Split: 2:16
  3 Providence Grove       62      5   11   14   15   17   18   19  
      Total Time: 2:33:25      Average: 30:41.00      1-5 Split: 9:49