RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Victor Swepson, Research Triangle
NCAC-1 - 9/9/2016
WakeMed Soccer Complex, Cary, NC
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Teta 10 Woods Charter School 19:16.00 1
2 David Williams 12 Woods Charter School 19:38.00 2
3 Abel Maasho 10 Research Triangle 20:30.00 3
4 Sam Marchman 10 Research Triangle 20:31.00 4
5 Cody Hart East Wake Academy 20:58.00 5
6 Andrew Bryant 11 East Wake Academy 21:05.00 6
7 Enrico Degan 10 Research Triangle 21:06.00 7
8 Grayson Hassell 12 Research Triangle 21:14.00 8
9 Mitchell O'Connor 10 Woods Charter School 21:37.00 9
10 Casey Barnes 11 Woods Charter School 21:58.00 10
11 Zach Belch 12 East Wake Academy 22:06.00 11
12 Simi Singh 9 Research Triangle 22:43.00 12
13 Diwani Robinson 12 Research Triangle 22:48.00 13
14 Austin Hocutt East Wake Academy 22:52.00 14
15 Daniel Falkovic 11 Woods Charter School 23:09.00 15
16 Elijah Day 10 Woods Charter School 23:21.00 16
17 Caleb Hyman 10 Woods Charter School 23:23.00 17
18 Conner Fontenot 9 Research Triangle 23:25.00 18
19 Ryan Boat 10 Research Triangle 23:41.00
20 Jackson Pate East Wake Academy 23:42.00 19
21 Henry Nachman 10 Woods Charter School 23:48.00
22 Ross Driver East Wake Academy 23:54.00 20
23 Caleb Mcdonald 9 Research Triangle 24:04.00
24 Jonas Trepanier 10 Research Triangle 24:11.00
25 Charlie Klappenbach 11 Research Triangle 24:20.00
26 Alex Sminkey 12 Research Triangle 24:21.00
27 Nathaniel Gerthingser East Wake Academy 24:44.00 21
28 Carter Webster Woods Charter School 24:52.00
29 Macon Shoemaker East Wake Academy 24:57.00
30 Micah Streit 12 East Wake Academy 25:09.00
31 Carter Thompson 9 Woods Charter School 25:37.00
32 Nathan Streit 10 East Wake Academy 25:43.00
33 Andy Johnson 10 East Wake Academy 25:55.00
34 Kyler Smith East Wake Academy 27:21.00
35 Ian Stone 9 Woods Charter School 27:37.00
36 Chase Cadman 9 Research Triangle 27:44.00
37 Ryan Vann 12 Research Triangle 27:52.00
38 Max Carey 10 Research Triangle 28:11.00
39 Carson Brooks East Wake Academy 28:24.00
40 James Depolo 12 Research Triangle 28:28.00
41 Matthew Streit 12 East Wake Academy 28:28.10
42 Jason Smith 9 Woods Charter School 29:01.00
43 David Jennings 10 East Wake Academy 29:11.00
44 Eli Warren East Wake Academy 29:32.00
45 Alex Saltzman 11 Research Triangle 29:39.00
46 Russell Jordan 9 Research Triangle 30:05.00
47 Noah Barton 9 Research Triangle 30:56.00
48 Matthew Montgomery 10 East Wake Academy 33:50.00
49 Trevor Stafford East Wake Academy 33:50.10
50 Mason Price East Wake Academy 36:15.00
51 Simon Hicks East Wake Academy 38:20.00
52 Eric Torres-Diaz East Wake Academy 39:34.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Research Triangle 34 3 4 7 8 12 13 18
Total Time: 1:46:04 Average: 21:12.80 1-5 Split: 2:13
2 Woods Charter School 37 1 2 9 10 15 16 17
Total Time: 1:45:38 Average: 21:07.60 1-5 Split: 3:53
3 East Wake Academy 55 5 6 11 14 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:50:43 Average: 22:08.60 1-5 Split: 2:44
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caroline Foley 9 Research Triangle 24:42.00 1
2 Nicole Avila 10 Woods Charter School 24:44.00 2
3 Haley Turner 10 East Wake Academy 25:06.00 3
4 Jamie Marold 9 Research Triangle 26:00.00 4
5 Natalie Bowers 11 Research Triangle 26:10.00 5
6 Elly Cummins 10 Woods Charter School 26:17.00 6
7 Elise Moses 10 Woods Charter School 27:07.00 7
8 Elizabeth Scott 12 Research Triangle 27:44.00 8
9 Alyssa Donaldson 11 Research Triangle 28:04.00 9
10 Anne Elise Norris 10 Research Triangle 28:11.00 10
11 Emily Powell 10 East Wake Academy 28:14.00 11
12 Sarah Brown 11 East Wake Academy 28:18.00 12
13 Chanie Ray Woods Charter School 28:24.00 13
14 Hattie Halloway 9 Research Triangle 29:01.00 14
15 Hannah Klemmer 12 Research Triangle 29:59.00
16 April Sharp 12 Woods Charter School 30:18.00 15
17 Nicole Fried 12 Research Triangle 30:52.00
18 Allison Keys 10 East Wake Academy 31:19.00 16
19 Pritika Bugga 9 Research Triangle 31:33.00
20 Kasarah Puryear 10 Research Triangle 31:48.00
21 Paola Carrillo East Wake Academy 32:42.00 17
22 Emery Laethem 12 Woods Charter School 33:20.00 18
23 Jordan Moore East Wake Academy 34:14.00 19
24 Reegan O'Connor 12 Woods Charter School 34:29.00 20
25 Halima Hassan Research Triangle 34:37.00
26 Anh Ngygen 12 Woods Charter School 34:41.00
27 Lillian Berry East Wake Academy 34:59.00 21
28 Megan Byrne 12 East Wake Academy 35:24.00
29 Avery Brown 10 East Wake Academy 35:58.00
30 Kalye Higganbotham East Wake Academy 36:17.00
31 Wiseman Grace 10 East Wake Academy 36:19.00
32 Skylar Futrell 10 East Wake Academy 36:54.00
33 Skyler Richardson East Wake Academy 37:30.00
34 Isabel Vann 9 Research Triangle 37:45.00
35 Hope Labriola 9 Research Triangle 38:09.00
36 Breanna Trew East Wake Academy 38:32.00
37 Candace Swepson 11 Research Triangle 39:10.00
38 Caroline Coble 12 East Wake Academy 39:33.00
39 Anna Heuts East Wake Academy 46:54.00
40 Ashley Davis East Wake Academy 46:54.10
41 Gracen Simmons East Wake Academy 48:45.00
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Research Triangle 27 1 4 5 8 9 10 14
Total Time: 2:12:40 Average: 26:32.00 1-5 Split: 3:22
2 Woods Charter School 43 2 6 7 13 15 18 20
Total Time: 2:16:50 Average: 27:22.00 1-5 Split: 5:34
3 East Wake Academy 59 3 11 12 16 17 19 21
Total Time: 2:25:39 Average: 29:07.80 1-5 Split: 7:36