RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Kevin Feaster, Forest Hills High S
FHHS Home Meet 4 - 04/21/2016
Forest Hills , Marshville, NC
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Forest Hills A 43.6 6
1) Floyd Louallen 2) Jaleel McLaughlin
3) Jordan Blakeney 4) Ellijah Gaddy
2 Monroe A 44.3 4
1) Connor Sheperis 2) Cody Reece
3) Jacory Alston 4) Adam Johns
3 Mt Pleasant A 44.8 2
1) Braxton Knotts 2) Trayquan Price
3) Jayqua Clyburn 4) Traevon Kenion
4 West Stanly A 44.9
1) Malik Jackson 2) Joesph Izaguirre
3) Jaquan Ingram 4) Taylan Rowe
5 Forest Hills B 46.1
1) Jaquan Williams 2) Quentin Huntley
3) Daekwon Norman 4) Jordan Evans
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Seth Harper 12 West Stanly 5:09.4 6
2 Jacob Shields 9 Mt Pleasant 5:10.2 4
3 Adam Allman 12 Mt Pleasant 5:15.2 3
4 Pierce Horton 9 Forest Hills 5:17.3 2
5 Noah Almond 9 West Stanly 5:26.9 1
6 Erik Garcia 9 Monroe 5:28.6
7 Kadarris Huntley 12 Monroe 5:33.5
8 Bryan Munoz 12 Forest Hills 5:36.7
9 Jackson Matthews 12 West Stanly 5:38.1
10 Edgar Sanchez 9 Monroe 5:42.4
11 Richard Jimenez 9 Monroe 5:57.1
12 Logan Huneycutt 9 West Stanly 6:21.7
13 Ciro Abraca 9 Forest Hills 6:37.2
14 Chase Baucom 9 West Stanly 6:38.5
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ellijah Gaddy 11 Forest Hills 15.1 2 6
2 Jacory Alston 11 Mt Pleasant 15.5 2 4
3 Joshua Brooker 12 Mt Pleasant 16.2 2 3
4 Joshua Marsh 9 Monroe 16.5 2 2
5 Matt Caviness 12 Mt Pleasant 18.4 2 1
6 Christian Cooper 10 Forest Hills 20.4 1
7 James DiGiantomasso 9 West Stanly 22.8 1
Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Qua-Ronz Robinson 10 Forest Hills 50.7 3 6
2 Lawson Honeycutt 12 Mt Pleasant 50.9 3 4
3 Jamari Elijah Bivens 9 Monroe 56.1 3 3
4 Jordan Evans 9 Forest Hills 56.9 3 2
5 Kolt McCoy 10 West Stanly 59.6 3 1
6 Ryan Ivey 9 Monroe 59.7 2
7 Jesse Owen Pruitt 10 Mt Pleasant 1:00.1 2
8 Damian Talley 10 West Stanly 1:02.6 2
9 Tim Ward 9 West Stanly 1:03.1 1
10 Parker Hatley 11 West Stanly 1:04.2 1
10 Tyler Wilson 11 West Stanly 1:04.2 2
12 Jorge Ortiz 10 West Stanly 1:04.4 1
Varsity Mens 100 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaleel McLaughlin 10 Forest Hills 11.3 3 6
2 Floyd Louallen 12 Forest Hills 11.4 3 4
3 Malik Jackson 11 West Stanly 11.5 3 3
4 Jordan Blakeney 12 Forest Hills 11.5 3 2
5 Quentin Louallen 12 Monroe 11.6 3 1
6 Cody Reece 12 Mt Pleasant 11.6 3
7 Jaquan Ingram 9 West Stanly 12.1 1
7 McKinley Nelson 10 Monroe 12.1 2
9 Christopher Colon 9 Monroe 12.2 2
10 JanTwan Stafford 9 Monroe 12.3 1
11 Jaquan Williams 10 Forest Hills 12.4 2
12 Jordan Meadows 10 Mt Pleasant 12.4 2
13 Cameron Brown 11 West Stanly 13.0 1
14 Ezekiel Tillman 9 Forest Hills 13.3 1
Varsity Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Seth Harper 12 West Stanly 2:05.3 1 6
2 Lawson Honeycutt 12 Mt Pleasant 2:14.7 2 4
3 Mackay Burke 9 Mt Pleasant 2:15.1 2 3
4 Kadarris Huntley 12 Monroe 2:17.6 1 2
5 Kolt McCoy 10 West Stanly 2:20.5 2 1
6 Erik Garcia 9 Monroe 2:22.4 1
7 Bryan Munoz 12 Forest Hills 2:24.2 1
8 Zachary Walker 12 Mt Pleasant 2:24.6 2
9 Noah Almond 9 West Stanly 2:26.3 2
10 Shawn Harper-Larson 10 Mt Pleasant 2:28.1 1
11 Jacob Dillon 9 Mt Pleasant 2:29.2 1
12 Jaylon Polk 10 Forest Hills 2:29.5 2
13 Jackson Matthews 12 West Stanly 2:29.8 1
14 Luke Helms 9 Mt Pleasant 2:29.9 1
15 Richard Jimenez 9 Monroe 2:32.7 1
16 Edgar Sanchez 9 Monroe 2:33.1 1
17 Damian Talley 10 West Stanly 2:33.5 1
18 Daniel Bedford 11 Mt Pleasant 2:34.8 2
19 Jared Watson 9 West Stanly 2:36.2 2
20 Kalop Allen 10 Forest Hills 2:36.3 1
21 Callyn Whitley 9 West Stanly 2:37.0 2
22 Jorge Ortiz 10 West Stanly 2:43.9 1
23 Graham Tucker 9 West Stanly 2:44.2 1
24 Christian Perez 9 West Stanly 2:54.9 1
25 Chase Baucom 9 West Stanly 2:59.9 2
26 Jake Sanders 9 West Stanly 3:02.5 2
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ellijah Gaddy 11 Forest Hills 41.8 3 6
2 Joshua Marsh 9 Monroe 42.1 3 4
3 Joshua Brooker 12 Mt Pleasant 42.7 2 3
4 Shaddarius Barrett 11 Monroe 45.2 2 2
5 Christian Cooper 10 Forest Hills 46.5 2 1
6 Daekwon Norman 11 Forest Hills 48.1 1
7 Cade Couch 9 Mt Pleasant 49.2 1
8 Adam Grelecki 9 Mt Pleasant 49.3 1
9 Noah Whittle 10 West Stanly 52.8 3
10 Andrew Reed 11 West Stanly 53.6 3
11 James DiGiantomasso 9 West Stanly 57.1 1
Varsity Mens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Qua-Ronz Robinson 10 Forest Hills 23.0 3 6
2 Quentin Louallen 12 Monroe 23.7 1 4
3 Connor Sheperis 12 Mt Pleasant 24.1 4 3
4 Treyon Grace 11 Forest Hills 24.3 3 2
5 McKinley Nelson 10 Monroe 24.4 2 1
6 Joshua Helms 12 Mt Pleasant 24.6 3
7 Taylan Rowe 12 West Stanly 24.9 2
8 Keeshawn Tyson 9 Forest Hills 25.3 1
8 Dylan Reece 12 Mt Pleasant 25.3 2
10 Christopher Colon 9 Monroe 25.7 1
11 Jordan Meadows 10 Mt Pleasant 25.8 2
12 Jaquan Ingram 9 West Stanly 25.9 3
13 Randy Hawkins 10 Mt Pleasant 26.5 3
14 JanTwan Stafford 9 Monroe 26.6 4
15 Ezekiel Tillman 9 Forest Hills 26.7 2
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adam Allman 12 Mt Pleasant 11:02.9 6
2 Jacob Shields 9 Mt Pleasant 11:25.0 4
3 Pierce Horton 9 Forest Hills 11:28.6 3
4 Hayden Leonard 9 Mt Pleasant 11:48.6 2
5 Andrew Reed 11 West Stanly 11:56.2 1
6 Kaleb Cook 9 Mt Pleasant 12:39.2
7 Jackson Matthews 12 West Stanly 12:54.4
8 Graham Tucker 9 West Stanly 14:21.7
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Forest Hills A 1:32.5 6
1) Floyd Louallen 2) Qua-Ronz Robinson
3) Jaleel McLaughlin 4) Jordan Blakeney
1 Monroe A 1:32.5 5
1) Braxton Knotts 2) Trayquan Price
3) Jayqua Clyburn 4) Traevon Kenion
3 Mt Pleasant A 1:35.0 2
1) Connor Sheperis 2) Jacory Alston
3) Adam Johns 4) Dylan Reece
4 Forest Hills B 1:38.0
1) Jaquan Williams 2) Quentin Huntley
3) Jordan Evans 4) Daekwon Norman
5 West Stanly A 1:40.4
1) Brandon Sturdivant 2) Joesph Izaguirre
3) Jaquan Ingram 4) Taylan Rowe
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mt Pleasant A 3:30.7 6
1) Connor Sheperis 2) Lawson Honeycutt
3) Adam Johns 4) Mackay Burke
2 Monroe A 3:36.8 4
1) Braxton Knotts 2) Joshua Marsh
3) Jamari Elijah Bivens 4) Traevon Kenion
3 Forest Hills A 4:00.7 2
1) Christian Cooper 2) Jaden Herrick
3) Jaylon Polk 4) Treyon Grace
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mt Pleasant A 9:17.8 6
1) Adam Allman 2) Lawson Honeycutt
3) Mackay Burke 4) Jacob Shields
2 Monroe A 9:28.1 4
1) Manuel Mendez 2) Erick Mendez
3) Joshua Marsh 4) Shaddarius Barrett
3 West Stanly A 9:35.1 2
1) Noah Almond 2) Andrew Reed
3) Mason Allen 4) Kolt McCoy
4 Forest Hills A 9:49.0
1) Bryan Munoz 2) Christian Cooper
3) Jaylon Polk 4) Kalop Allen
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monroe A 50.6 6
1) Precious Akers 2) Erica Black
3) Tyriona Houston 4) Madyeja Flowers
2 Mt Pleasant A 52.6 4
1) Ashley Caldwell 2) Jocelyn Peay
3) Amber Shelton 4) Haley Harrison
3 West Stanly A 54.6 2
1) Kirstie Huneycutt 2) Kiley Harless
3) Callie Cline 4) Micaiah Kluttz
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lefler McManus 11 West Stanly 6:04.1 6
2 Pierson McManus 9 West Stanly 6:23.5 4
3 Maegan Tucker 12 West Stanly 6:36.3 3
4 Abby Mills 10 Forest Hills 6:54.3 2
5 Maggie Ferree 10 West Stanly 7:07.7
6 Amy Henry 9 West Stanly 7:42.1
7 Devyn Brooks 11 West Stanly 7:46.0
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Caldwell 11 Mt Pleasant 18.3 2 6
2 Zaniah Richardson 10 Forest Hills 18.8 2 4
3 Kiley Harless 11 West Stanly 19.1 2 3
4 Mackenzie Pucci 9 Mt Pleasant 20.2 2 2
5 Mya Leak 11 Forest Hills 20.3 2 1
6 Jamie Hedrick 11 West Stanly 20.5 2
7 Kennedy Scott 9 West Stanly 21.1 1
8 Sidney Chapic 10 Mt Pleasant 21.2 1
9 Addisen Rowles 10 West Stanly 21.3 1
10 Aleah Abernathy 9 Mt Pleasant 21.3 1
Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brittany Stanley 12 Mt Pleasant 1:00.9 4 6
2 Jiana Knotts 9 Forest Hills 1:05.1 2 4
3 T'eira Thomas 10 Monroe 1:05.4 3 3
4 Trinity Gatewood 9 Forest Hills 1:05.9 1 2
5 Destinee Allen 11 Forest Hills 1:07.7 4 1
6 Maghan Leisman 11 Mt Pleasant 1:08.1 3
7 Maddie Miller 9 West Stanly 1:08.3 4
8 Destiny Dunn 11 Mt Pleasant 1:09.1 2
9 Lefler McManus 11 West Stanly 1:10.0 1
10 Yesenia Aleman Macias 11 Monroe 1:11.9 1
10 Hannah Crowder 11 Forest Hills 1:11.9 3
12 Caitlin Gann 9 Monroe 1:12.6 2
13 Morgan Tucker 12 West Stanly 1:13.2 3
14 Makaylah Fordham 11 Forest Hills 1:14.1 4
15 Maegan Tucker 12 West Stanly 1:16.4 1
16 Emily Warren 11 Mt Pleasant 1:16.5 2
17 Brooke Helms 9 West Stanly 1:16.6 4
18 Hannah Burleson 9 West Stanly 1:17.2 3
19 Addisen Rowles 10 West Stanly 1:19.5 1
20 Alicia Benson 10 Forest Hills 1:24.4 4
Varsity Womens 100 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madyeja Flowers 11 Monroe 12.8 3 6
2 Trinity Gatewood 9 Forest Hills 13.2 2 4
3 Makayla Blakeney 9 Forest Hills 13.3 3 3
4 Tymereyia Sloan 9 Forest Hills 13.3 3 2
5 Erica Black 10 Monroe 13.7 3 1
6 Kirstie Huneycutt 11 West Stanly 13.7 2
7 Micaiah Kluttz 9 West Stanly 14.0 2
8 Jocelyn Peay 11 Mt Pleasant 14.5 3
9 Kaylee Nahrgang 10 West Stanly 14.5 2
10 Jaliyah Mills 9 Forest Hills 14.8 1
11 Hannah Quinn 9 West Stanly 15.2 1
12 Alicia Benson 10 Forest Hills 15.7 1
13 Jada Hall 9 West Stanly 17.0 1
14 Nakayla Sturdivant 9 Forest Hills 17.2 1
Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lefler McManus 11 West Stanly 2:43.3 6
2 Morgan Tucker 12 West Stanly 2:49.1 4
3 Maegan Tucker 12 West Stanly 2:55.3 3
4 Emily Warren 11 Mt Pleasant 2:56.8 2
5 Pierson McManus 9 West Stanly 2:59.6
6 Brooklyn Simpson 9 West Stanly 3:01.6
7 Carrie Brenan 10 West Stanly 3:03.5
8 Abby Mills 10 Forest Hills 3:05.0 1
9 Kaylea Joines 10 West Stanly 3:12.2
10 Amy Henry 9 West Stanly 3:15.1
11 Devyn Brooks 11 West Stanly 3:30.5
12 Alexis Lepak 11 Mt Pleasant 3:30.7
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kimore' Ingram 9 Forest Hills 49.5 2 6
2 Stephanie Williams 10 Monroe 52.6 2 4
3 Zaniah Richardson 10 Forest Hills 52.9 2 3
4 Hannah Efird 9 West Stanly 55.7 2 2
5 Hannah Quinn 9 West Stanly 57.2 2 1
6 Kaylee Nahrgang 10 West Stanly 58.5 2
7 Aleah Abernathy 9 Mt Pleasant 59.0 1
8 Jamie Hedrick 11 West Stanly 1:00.2 1
9 Addisen Rowles 10 West Stanly 1:02.4 1
10 Kennedy Scott 9 West Stanly 1:04.8 1
Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madyeja Flowers 11 Monroe 26.4 4 6
2 Precious Akers 10 Monroe 27.2 4 4
3 Tyriona Houston 12 Monroe 27.3 4 3
4 Lydia Felton 10 Monroe 27.4 3
5 Kimore' Ingram 9 Forest Hills 27.5 4 2
6 Erica Black 10 Monroe 27.8 3
7 Haley Harrison 10 Mt Pleasant 27.9 4 1
8 Micaiah Kluttz 9 West Stanly 28.2 3
9 Vivica Blakeney 11 Forest Hills 28.3 3
10 Jiana Knotts 9 Forest Hills 28.5 3
11 T'eira Thomas 10 Monroe 28.7 2
12 Makayla Blakeney 9 Forest Hills 30.0 4
13 Tymereyia Sloan 9 Forest Hills 30.2 3
14 Caitlin Gann 9 Monroe 30.7 2
15 Maddie Miller 9 West Stanly 30.9 2
16 Jaliyah Mills 9 Forest Hills 31.6 1
17 Rylie Eaglen 9 West Stanly 32.5 1
18 Brooke Helms 9 West Stanly 33.0 1
19 Hannah Quinn 9 West Stanly 33.0 1
20 Jada Hall 9 West Stanly 36.2 1
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pierson McManus 9 West Stanly 14:25.3 6
2 Morgan Tucker 12 West Stanly 14:31.0 4
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monroe A 1:48.4 6
1) Precious Akers 2) Lydia Felton
3) Erica Black 4) Madyeja Flowers
2 Forest Hills A 1:53.3 4
1) Makayla Blakeney 2) Vivica Blakeney
3) Jiana Knotts 4) Kimore' Ingram
3 West Stanly A 1:55.5 2
1) Kirstie Huneycutt 2) Callie Cline
3) Micaiah Kluttz 4) Maddie Miller
4 Mt Pleasant A 2:04.6
1) Holly McNamara 2) Kyndal Redmond
3) Mackenzie Pucci 4) Aleah Abernathy
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Forest Hills A 4:26.9 6
1) Destinee Allen 2) Jiana Knotts
3) Zaniah Richardson 4) Trinity Gatewood
2 Mt Pleasant A 4:30.7 4
1) Brittany Stanley 2) Jocelyn Peay
3) Maghan Leisman 4) Destiny Dunn
3 Monroe A 4:34.3 2
1) Caitlin Gann 2) Yesenia Aleman Macias
3) Madyeja Flowers 4) Stephanie Williams
5) T'eira Thomas
4 West Stanly A 4:44.4
1) Maegan Tucker 2) Lefler McManus
3) Hannah Efird 4) Maddie Miller
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Stanly A 12:52.9 6
1) Addisen Rowles 2) Pierson McManus
3) Brooklyn Simpson 4) Carrie Brenan
Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dillion Marsh 12 Forest Hills 45-02.00 6
2 Jon Fernald 11 Mt Pleasant 43-03.00 4
3 Trayquan Price 12 Monroe 41-09.00 3
4 Noah Marsh 11 Monroe 38-09.00 2
5 Treyon Grace 11 Forest Hills 38-03.00 1
6 Cameron Brown 11 West Stanly 37-09.25
7 Bradley Arrowood 12 Mt Pleasant 36-11.50
8 AJ Dantzer 12 Mt Pleasant 36-03.00
9 Haason Lane 10 Monroe 36-02.00
10 Jaquese Deese 11 Forest Hills 35-03.00
11 Devohn Cruz 10 Monroe 34-09.00
12 Tyrese Marsh 11 Forest Hills 33-10.25
13 Robert Tyler 9 Mt Pleasant 33-06.00
14 Nathan Barrier 11 Mt Pleasant 33-04.00
15 Jamari Crowder 10 Monroe 33-00.00
16 Chris Henry 10 Forest Hills 32-08.50
17 Javon Robinson 9 Monroe 32-00.50
18 Tristan Mangum 10 Forest Hills 31-08.00
19 Jacob Treece 11 West Stanly 29-10.75
20 Dalton Hatley 9 West Stanly 29-06.00
21 Cade Whitley 9 West Stanly 29-04.00
22 Kolby Queen 9 West Stanly 29-03.25
23 Noah Shields 9 West Stanly 29-02.00
24 William Peterson 10 Monroe 26-05.00
25 Devin Kluttz 11 West Stanly 26-00.50
26 Koltyn Hatley 9 West Stanly 23-10.00
27 Caleb Wilson 10 West Stanly 14-05.00
Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dillion Marsh 12 Forest Hills 129-08 6
2 Brynden Helms 12 Mt Pleasant 118-02 4
3 Bradley Arrowood 12 Mt Pleasant 111-07 3
4 AJ Dantzer 12 Mt Pleasant 111-06 2
5 Noah Marsh 11 Monroe 107-03 1
6 Devohn Cruz 10 Monroe 100-09
7 McKinley Nelson 10 Monroe 96-07
8 Ellis Horton 9 Mt Pleasant 93-09
9 Javon Robinson 9 Monroe 93-02
10 Jamari Crowder 10 Monroe 91-06
11 Treyon Grace 11 Forest Hills 86-03
11 Haason Lane 10 Monroe 86-03
13 Cameron Brown 11 West Stanly 84-09
14 Robert Tyler 9 Mt Pleasant 84-04
15 CJ Helms 11 Mt Pleasant 83-07
16 Noah Shields 9 West Stanly 82-07
17 Cade Whitley 9 West Stanly 78-09
18 Tristan Mangum 10 Forest Hills 75-11
19 Dalton Hatley 9 West Stanly 73-11
20 Blake Freeman 11 Mt Pleasant 71-09
21 Devin Kluttz 11 West Stanly 67-08
22 William Peterson 10 Monroe 67-00
23 Chris Henry 10 Forest Hills 60-10
24 Jacob Treece 11 West Stanly 59-09
25 Kolby Queen 9 West Stanly 57-01
26 Koltyn Hatley 9 West Stanly 56-04
27 Caleb Wilson 10 West Stanly 38-10
Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Desmond Lindsey 12 Forest Hills 6-06.00 6
2 Jaylin Deese 9 Forest Hills 5-08.01 4
3 Adafe Price 10 West Stanly 5-08.00 3
4 TJ Brewer 11 Forest Hills 5-06.02 2
5 Hayden Greene 9 West Stanly 5-06.01 1
6 Keeshawn Tyson 9 Forest Hills 5-06.00
7 Jacob Irby 11 Mt Pleasant 5-04.01
8 Dawson Smith 11 West Stanly 5-04.00
Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Desmond Lindsey 12 Forest Hills 21-03.00 6
2 Jacory Alston 11 Mt Pleasant 18-09.25 4
3 TJ Brewer 11 Forest Hills 18-08.50 3
4 Jaylin Deese 9 Forest Hills 18-07.50 2
5 Joesph Izaguirre 11 West Stanly 18-07.00 1
6 Shaddarius Barrett 11 Monroe 18-03.75
7 Keeshawn Tyson 9 Forest Hills 18-03.50
8 Ryan Ivey 9 Monroe 18-02.50
9 Joshua Helms 12 Mt Pleasant 17-06.75
10 Adafe Price 10 West Stanly 17-04.00
11 Tyler Wilson 11 West Stanly 17-03.75
12 JanTwan Stafford 9 Monroe 16-10.50
13 Cameron Lee 12 Monroe 16-00.50
14 Nick Sutton 12 Mt Pleasant 15-08.75
15 Jesse Owen Pruitt 10 Mt Pleasant 13-10.50
Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Desmond Lindsey 12 Forest Hills 45-05.50 6
2 TJ Brewer 11 Forest Hills 45-01.00 4
3 Traevon Kenion 9 Monroe 40-05.50 3
4 Ryan Ivey 9 Monroe 37-02.00 2
5 Keeshawn Tyson 9 Forest Hills 37-00.00 1
6 Shaddarius Barrett 11 Monroe 36-11.00
7 Tim Ward 9 West Stanly 35-09.00
8 Joshua Helms 12 Mt Pleasant 34-10.00
9 Jacob Irby 11 Mt Pleasant 34-04.50
10 Mackay Burke 9 Mt Pleasant 34-01.00
11 Tyler Wilson 11 West Stanly 33-11.50
12 Joesph Izaguirre 11 West Stanly 33-06.00
13 Tyler Kyle 9 Mt Pleasant 33-04.00
14 Jesse Owen Pruitt 10 Mt Pleasant 30-09.00
Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clayton Earnhardt 11 Mt Pleasant 10-00.00 6
2 Hunter Linn 11 Mt Pleasant 9-00.00 4
3 Adam Johns 11 Mt Pleasant 8-00.00 3
Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Veranda Webb 12 Monroe 36-03.50 6
2 Naadiya Faison 10 Monroe 34-07.50 4
3 Tianna Cureton 12 Monroe 34-01.50 3
4 Kelsey Poole 12 West Stanly 33-09.00 2
5 Aliza Allen 10 Forest Hills 29-03.75 1
6 Amber Shelton 11 Mt Pleasant 26-08.00
7 Kayla Baker 9 Monroe 26-07.50
8 Avia Starnes 9 Forest Hills 26-02.25
9 Angel Roland 9 Monroe 26-00.00
10 Ashlyn Wilson 12 West Stanly 25-10.00
11 Shelby Clark 11 Monroe 25-07.25
12 Jayda Fernald 10 Mt Pleasant 25-02.00
13 Jamie Hedrick 11 West Stanly 24-11.50
14 Taylor Stewart 11 Forest Hills 24-08.50
15 Makayla Cook 12 Mt Pleasant 23-10.75
16 Sydney Crider 10 Mt Pleasant 23-07.00
17 Chloe Colston 10 Forest Hills 23-04.00
18 Tami Rice 9 West Stanly 21-05.50
19 Riley Hyatt 10 Forest Hills 21-02.00
20 Jazmin Flores 9 Forest Hills 15-08.25
Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelsey Poole 12 West Stanly 99-09 6
2 Veranda Webb 12 Monroe 96-07 4
3 Naadiya Faison 10 Monroe 87-05 3
4 Makayla Cook 12 Mt Pleasant 82-05 2
5 Tianna Cureton 12 Monroe 77-09 1
6 Aliza Allen 10 Forest Hills 75-10
7 Taylor Stewart 11 Forest Hills 72-08
8 Angel Roland 9 Monroe 68-10
9 Ashlyn Wilson 12 West Stanly 65-08
10 Jamie Hedrick 11 West Stanly 61-08
11 Tami Rice 9 West Stanly 60-07
12 Alexis Lepak 11 Mt Pleasant 60-01
13 Shelby Clark 11 Monroe 58-02
14 Jayda Fernald 10 Mt Pleasant 57-08
15 Sydney Crider 10 Mt Pleasant 52-09
16 Riley Hyatt 10 Forest Hills 49-03
17 Kayla Baker 9 Monroe 46-04
18 Amanda Dove 12 Mt Pleasant 38-02
Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Holly McNamara 11 Mt Pleasant 4-06.00 6
2 Kyndal Redmond 9 Mt Pleasant 4-04.00 4
3 Moniequa Wall 12 Forest Hills 4-02.00 2.5
3 Callie Cline 11 West Stanly 4-02.00 2.5
5 Sydney Gray 10 Mt Pleasant 4-00.00 1
Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Destinee Allen 11 Forest Hills 16-03.50 6
2 Moniequa Wall 12 Forest Hills 15-11.25 4
3 Kirstie Huneycutt 11 West Stanly 15-06.00 3
4 Kiley Harless 11 West Stanly 15-01.25 2
5 Lydia Felton 10 Monroe 15-01.00 1
6 Mya Leak 11 Forest Hills 14-08.00
7 Amber Shelton 11 Mt Pleasant 14-05.75
8 Kyndal Redmond 9 Mt Pleasant 14-03.25
9 Tyriona Houston 12 Monroe 14-02.75
10 Zaniah Richardson 10 Forest Hills 14-01.00
11 Duwan Williams 10 Forest Hills 13-04.50
12 Vivica Blakeney 11 Forest Hills 13-01.00
13 Stephanie Williams 10 Monroe 12-08.25
14 Lauren Schepler 11 Mt Pleasant 12-00.50
Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyriona Houston 12 Monroe 34-00.00 6
2 Amber Shelton 11 Mt Pleasant 31-11.25 4
3 Destinee Allen 11 Forest Hills 31-03.00 3
4 Kiley Harless 11 West Stanly 30-08.50 2
5 Mya Leak 11 Forest Hills 29-05.00 1
6 Holly McNamara 11 Mt Pleasant 28-11.00
7 Sydney Gray 10 Mt Pleasant 27-10.00
Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Forest Hills 107 0 33 13 14 13 34 0
2 Mt Pleasant 92 0 33 11 18 13 17 0
3 Monroe 45 0 11 8 15 6 5 0
4 West Stanly 26 0 19 0 2 0 5 0
Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 West Stanly 69.5 0 36 6 10 8 9.5 0
2 Monroe 69 0 23 4 14 21 7 0
3 Forest Hills 62.5 0 21 14 10 1 16.5 0
4 Mt Pleasant 42 0 9 8 8 2 15 0