RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Cameron Isenhour, Gray Stone Day S
Gray Stone Home Meet 1 - 3/24/2016 9:30:23 AM
Albemarle High School, Albermarle, NC
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Union Academy 1:36.3 5
2 Gray Stone Day School 1:39.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 2:02.0 5
2 Union Academy 2:18.0 3
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shawn O'Connel-Robins Albemarle 11.9 5
2 Jaden Chambers Albemarle 12.2 3
3 Kamori Hyatt Albemarle 12.3 2
4 Anthony Viscomi Gray Stone Day Schoo 12.3 1
5 Kenan Hartung Gray Stone Day Schoo 12.4
6 Jeremiah Robinson Gray Stone Day Schoo 12.5
7 Jonathan Freeman Gray Stone Day Schoo 13.6
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laurie Fogleman Gray Stone Day Schoo 13.4 5
2 Merica Simpson Gray Stone Day Schoo 14.4 3
3 Taylor Kuehl Gray Stone Day Schoo 14.8 2
4 Kissiah Hampton Gray Stone Day Schoo 16.4 1
5 Grace Chamberlain Gray Stone Day Schoo 16.7
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Harris Gray Stone Day Schoo 18.8 5
2 Lucie Featherstone Gray Stone Day Schoo 21.9 3
3 Madeline Campbell Gray Stone Day Schoo 23.6 2
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Spencer Fogleman Gray Stone Day Schoo 85-08 5
2 Kendrick Carter Albemarle 83-01 3
3 Nick Cole Albemarle 80-02 2
4 Garrett Melton Union Academy 75-03 1
5 Isaiah Goodman Union Academy 74-11
6 Skyler Ingold Gray Stone Day Schoo 71-01
7 Christopher Adkins Union Academy 65-08
8 Joshua Lloyd Albemarle 65-04
9 Brett Mussatti Union Academy 61-08
10 Brian Davis Albemarle 47-09
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lydia Hartung Gray Stone Day Schoo 64-08 5
2 Madelyn Furr Gray Stone Day Schoo 64-06 3
3 Lauren Fusetti Union Academy 57-00 2
4 Cailen Fusetti Union Academy 56-00 1
5 Aniaya Robinson Albemarle 52-05
6 Tiffany Soto Union Academy 51-00
7 Makayla Sullivan Union Academy 48-06
8 Montaysia Bruton Albemarle 39-01
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Weston Preslar Gray Stone Day Schoo 18.9 5
2 Timothy Ridenhour Albemarle 19.6 3
3 Kyle Mitchell Gray Stone Day Schoo 20.7 2
4 Charles Almond Gray Stone Day Schoo 21.7 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shane McManus Gray Stone Day Schoo 2:21.6 5
2 Josh Megson Albemarle 2:24.5 3
3 Benjamin McLeod Gray Stone Day Schoo 2:27.0 2
4 Samuel Lanning Gray Stone Day Schoo 2:29.6 1
5 Makhi Hall Albemarle 2:37.1
6 Da'Sean Horne Albemarle 2:38.0
7 Nehemiah Robinson Gray Stone Day Schoo 2:41.1
8 Will Jenkins Gray Stone Day Schoo 3:10.0
9 Nathan Jenkins Gray Stone Day Schoo 3:13.1
10 Adrian Pinto-Dimelgli Albemarle 3:35.7
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelsey Kiser Gray Stone Day Schoo 2:49.6 5
2 Emily Griffin Gray Stone Day Schoo 2:51.7 3
3 Lillie Austin Gray Stone Day Schoo 3:05.2 2
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 3:58.2 5
2 Union Academy 4:11.2 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 4:44.6 5
2 Union Academy 5:31.6 3
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaiah Goodman Union Academy 36-03.00 5
2 Kendrick Carter Albemarle 35-04.00 3
3 Nick Cole Albemarle 35-02.00 2
4 Spencer Fogleman Gray Stone Day Schoo 33-09.00 1
5 Joshua Lloyd Albemarle 33-06.00
6 Skyler Ingold Gray Stone Day Schoo 33-02.00
7 Alex Kirkley Union Academy 32-11.00
8 Christopher Adkins Union Academy 32-02.00
9 Garrett Melton Union Academy 29-09.00
10 Brian Davis Albemarle 23-10.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shelby Burris Gray Stone Day Schoo 28-08.00 5
2 Taylor Swain Union Academy 25-00.00 3
3 Makayla Sullivan Union Academy 24-03.00 2
4 Aniaya Robinson Albemarle 23-04.00 1
5 Madelyn Furr Gray Stone Day Schoo 22-09.00
6 Montaysia Bruton Albemarle 22-08.00
7 Tiffany Soto Union Academy 22-03.00
8 Lauren Fusetti Union Academy 21-07.00
9 Peyton Hatley Gray Stone Day Schoo 13-09.00
10 Arsha Sharma Gray Stone Day Schoo 11-08.00
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Timothy Ridenhour Albemarle 48.1 5
2 Charles Almond Gray Stone Day Schoo 49.1 3
3 Weston Preslar Gray Stone Day Schoo 49.3 2
4 Kyle Mitchell Gray Stone Day Schoo 50.0 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Harris Gray Stone Day Schoo 56.5 5
2 Lucie Featherstone Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:01.7 3
3 Madeline Campbell Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:02.5 2
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 9:55.0 5
2 Union Academy 11:04.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 11:57.6 5
2 Union Academy 12:46.8 3
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Logan Hammill Gray Stone Day Schoo 5:03.0 5
2 Shane McManus Gray Stone Day Schoo 5:03.4 3
3 Jordy Featherstone Gray Stone Day Schoo 5:04.0 2
4 Josh Megson Albemarle 5:24.4 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cassie Bebout Gray Stone Day Schoo 6:02.0 5
2 Emily Griffin Gray Stone Day Schoo 7:05.0 3
3 Magdalyn Foley Gray Stone Day Schoo 7:23.0 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Thomas Cooper Union Academy 37-08.25 NWI 5
2 Kyle Mitchell Gray Stone Day Schoo 32-04.25 NWI 3
3 John Green Gray Stone Day Schoo 31-10.00 NWI 2
4 Jeremiah Robinson Gray Stone Day Schoo 29-04.00 NWI 1
5 Bryan Reid Gray Stone Day Schoo 26-08.50 NWI
6 Charlie Almond Gray Stone Day Schoo 24-08.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Harris Gray Stone Day Schoo 25-07.00 NWI 5
2 Taylor Kuehl Gray Stone Day Schoo 24-04.00 NWI 3
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 58.1 5
2 Union Academy 1:00.2 3
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Francis Rivell Gray Stone Day Schoo 55.9 5
2 William Murdoch Gray Stone Day Schoo 56.3 3
3 Kenan Hartung Gray Stone Day Schoo 57.4 2
4 Shawn O'Connel-Robins Albemarle 57.7 1
5 Da'Sean Horne Albemarle 58.4
6 Nehemiah Robinson Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:00.4
7 Timothy Ridenhour Albemarle 1:01.0
8 Adrian Pinto-Dimelgli Albemarle 1:06.0
9 Barry McSwain Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:09.5
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laurie Fogleman Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:06.0 5
2 Katie Parah Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:07.0 3
3 Chloe Nicola Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:10.0 2
4 Jennifer Kribbs Gray Stone Day Schoo 1:14.0 1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 William Murdoch Gray Stone Day Schoo 24.1 5
2 Francis Rivell Gray Stone Day Schoo 24.5 3
3 Shawn O'Connel-Robins Albemarle 24.7 2
4 Kamori Hyatt Albemarle 26.2 1
5 Anthony Viscomi Gray Stone Day Schoo 26.9
6 John Green Gray Stone Day Schoo 27.1
7 Bryan Reid Gray Stone Day Schoo 27.6
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laurie Fogleman Gray Stone Day Schoo 28.7 5
2 Katie Parah Gray Stone Day Schoo 29.6 3
3 Megan Frick Gray Stone Day Schoo 30.0 2
4 Veronica Boss Gray Stone Day Schoo 31.6 1
5 Taylor Kuehl Gray Stone Day Schoo 31.9
6 Grace Chamberlain Gray Stone Day Schoo 35.4
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordy Featherstone Gray Stone Day Schoo 11:02.8 5
2 Logan Hammill Gray Stone Day Schoo 11:07.3 3
3 Shane McManus Gray Stone Day Schoo 11:38.4 2
4 Nicholas Rokos Gray Stone Day Schoo 12:37.1 1
5 Spencer Mason Gray Stone Day Schoo 13:23.0
6 Ross Griffin Albemarle 13:31.7
7 Noah Korzelius Gray Stone Day Schoo 14:46.9
8 Richard Poole Albemarle 15:39.3
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Griffin Gray Stone Day Schoo 13:30.7 5
2 Cassie Bebout Gray Stone Day Schoo 13:40.9 3
3 Magdalyn Foley Gray Stone Day Schoo 14:14.7 2
4 Brittany Thompson Albemarle 18:04.1 1
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Thomas Cooper Union Academy 19-09.50 NWI 5
2 Shawn O'Connel-Robins Albemarle 18-04.00 NWI 3
3 Skyler Ingold Gray Stone Day Schoo 16-00.25 NWI 2
4 Da'Sean Horne Albemarle 16-00.00 NWI 1
5 Adrian Pinto-Dimelgli Albemarle 15-04.50 NWI
6 John Green Gray Stone Day Schoo 15-02.50 NWI
7 Bryan Reid Gray Stone Day Schoo 13-07.00 NWI
8 Jeremiah Robinson Gray Stone Day Schoo 12-05.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Parah Gray Stone Day Schoo 14-01.00 NWI 5
2 Cole Harris Gray Stone Day Schoo 13-00.00 NWI 3
3 Merica Simpson Gray Stone Day Schoo 12-04.00 NWI 2
4 Taylor Kuehl Gray Stone Day Schoo 11-00.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 89 19 29 14 13 6 8 0
2 Albemarle 40 14 4 8 0 10 4 0
3 Union Academy 27 0 0 0 11 6 10 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gray Stone Day School 135 33 30 20 20 13 19 0
2 Union Academy 20 0 0 0 12 8 0 0
3 Albemarle 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0