Wallace-Rose Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h | Adrianna Arrington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h | Sara Coston | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.54 | h | Adrianna Arrington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.24 | h | Calah Melvin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.44 | h SB | Tabria Bannerman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.64 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4.5 | Jordan Maynor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Bianca Canaday | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-8 | SB | Shiaries Carlton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7 | Sierra Satchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-4 | Kia Jeffers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-1 | SB | Stacy Keith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.74 | h SB | G Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.74 | h | Jalyn Pollock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.44 | h | Daylen Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.44 | h SB | Lavv Spence | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | h | Aliza Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.44 | h | Jo Jo Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.64 | h | Tremaine Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.54 | h | Kahrelle McMillian | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.14 | h SB | Aliza Carter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.5 | SB | Johnta Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1 | Johnta Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | Michael Amra | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |