Heritage Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Melicia Mouzzon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h | Lindsay Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h | Czesty Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.34 | h | Maya Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h | Harmony Mason | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h | Amber Mccool | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h | Autumn Mccool | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | h SB | Lindsay Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.94 | h | Cyrsten Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.94 | h | Melicia Mouzzon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.54 | h | Jayla Grant | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.94 | h | Elizabeth Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.94 | h | Czesty Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h | Anna Weik | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.34 | h | Harmony Mason | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.24 | h | Amber Mccool | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.44 | h | Autumn Mccool | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.24 | h | Maya Allen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.74 | h | Alissa Smalls | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.14 | h | Czesty Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.74 | h | Victoria Kuntz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.94 | h | Elizabeth Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.04 | h | Myra Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.10 | Erin Travis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.80 | Mia Dina | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.50 | SB | Bailey Hellman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:04.90 | McKenna Welch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:06.90 | SB | Caroline Hobbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.00 | Caitlin Singleton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:21.40 | Neely Hill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:22.80 | Kamri Sabathe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.60 | Savannah Knowles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.90 | Kaitlyn Schaffer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.90 | Mia Dina | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:44.20 | SB | Bailey Hellman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:24.60 | SB | Megan Redfern | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:18.80 | Savannah Knowles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.84 | h | Jayla Grant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.74 | h SB | Anna Weik | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.34 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:00.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Precious Ikejaku | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Christia Lawton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-8 | Natalie Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | SB | Maya Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-11 | Ludovica Villi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-0 | Charity Hargrove | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-11 | Ludovica Villi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-1 | Charity Hargrove | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.74 | h SB | Zach Seitz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.04 | h SB | Joshua Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Rudy Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h SB | Brandon Thorpe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h | Anthony Day | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h | Darius Douglas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h | Brian Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Josue Rivas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | h SB | Zach Seitz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.94 | h | Joshua Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.04 | h | Malcolm Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.64 | h | Brandon Thorpe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.74 | h | Anthony Day | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.44 | h | Darius Douglas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.44 | h | Brian Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.94 | h | Trevon McArn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.54 | h | Malcolm Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.24 | h | Alex Dimartino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.94 | h | Kordell Curry | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.24 | h | David Reyes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.74 | h SB | Peter Nugent | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.10 | Parker George | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.60 | Vincent Dussault | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.20 | SB | Amaan Warraich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.20 | David Halatek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.80 | SB | Ryan Sprumont | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:38.70 | David Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.10 | Peter Nugent | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.70 | Grant White | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.40 | SB | Billy Bosse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:17.90 | SB | Marco Quiorz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.10 | SB | Colin Braddy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:29.00 | SB | Bailey Kerr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:17.00 | Griffin Goodman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.70 | SB | Jared Bosse | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.20 | Nick Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:03.50 | Burke Romans-Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:17.70 | Johnathan Olund | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:41.00 | Hamza Waheed | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:10.40 | SB | Griffin Goodman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:13.30 | SB | Teddy Delavigne | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.64 | h | Andrew Caloggero | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.14 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | David Blackmond | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Fahris Hector | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Daniel Benson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Konrad Daeke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.75 | Trevon McArn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.25 | Brian Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7 | Rudy Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.5 | David Blackmond | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-6 | Zach Seitz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1 | Alex Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |