Nash Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h | T'keyah Macklin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Michaela Nelms | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.74 | h SB | T'keyah Macklin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.24 | h SB | Michaela Nelms | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.54 | h | Michaela Nelms | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.24 | h | T'keyah Macklin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.20 | SB | Caresha Leonard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.80 | Cassidy Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.00 | SB | Caresha Leonard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:35.00 | Cassidy Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:49.00 | Montana Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | h SB | Harris Aniaya | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.64 | h | Myka Hedgepeth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.14 | h | Harris Aniaya | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.14 | h | Myka Hedgepeth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.34 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Harris Aniaya | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | Myka Hedgepeth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Caresha Leonard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4 | Myka Hedgepeth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Jones Sarah | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | Sarah Lamm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | Allen Robbie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1 | SB | Miccjeila Macklin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.94 | h SB | McKinley Lyons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.34 | h SB | Naszae Morallis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | h | McKinley Lyons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.20 | Kazelee Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.00 | SB | Kazelee Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.84 | h | Najuwon Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.14 | h | Ruffin Djhae | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.44 | h | Malcolm Wade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.24 | h SB | Ruffin Djhae | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.44 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Najuwon Cooper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Malcolm Wade | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | SB | Lamontreese Riley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-3 | Najuwon Cooper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | SB | Terrell Graham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-1 | Pierce Corey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Aj Styles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Downey Quante | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Nathan Morallis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0 | Alton Nobles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |