RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Brian Rice, Southern Nash High Sch
Southern Nash Home Meet 3 - 4/13/2016
Southern Nash HS Track, Bailey, NC
Varsity Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nadir Thompson Southern Nash 11.19 5
2 Decarlo Royster Northern Nash 11.22 3
3 McKinley Lyons Nash Central 11.25 2
4 Tyreice White Nash Central 11.42 1
5 Isaiah Gay Northern Nash 11.59
6 Ja'Quel Dickens Northern Nash 11.60
7 Isaiah Williams Southern Nash 11.68
8 Jack Vick Southern Nash 11.69
9 Demario Nicholson Northern Nash 11.73
DeAngelo Morallis Nash Central 11.74
Rayquan Harris Northern Nash 11.74
Michael Zimmerman Southern Nash 11.80
Letrell Pulley Northern Nash 11.92
Na-Jay Harrison Nash Central 11.94
Kendrick Bell Southern Nash 11.95
Austin Evans Northern Nash 12.00
Tremaine Williams Southern Nash 12.09
Jalen Gibson Northern Nash 12.11
Pierce Corey Nash Central 12.13
Tyrone Hopkins Southern Nash 12.17
Je'Tijah Smith Nash Central 12.19
Kelvin Whitaker Southern Nash 12.41
Jerod Wright Southern Nash 12.84
Demetrius Silver Northern Nash 12.84
Dekalon Stample Nash Central 13.25
Cashius Casillas Southern Nash 13.68
Varsity Men 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mahleke Mills Northern Nash 50.87 5
2 Zach Langley Northern Nash 51.84 3
3 Whitehead Steven Northern Nash 52.84 2
4 Darontae Wiggins Northern Nash 55.62 1
5 Robert Spivey Southern Nash 55.94
6 Sam Page Northern Nash 56.25
??? Nash Central NT
???? Northern Nash NT
????? Northern Nash NT
Nykese Powell Nash Central 56.44
Ari Moore Northern Nash 56.77
Kendall Wilson Nash Central 57.51
Carresian Whitaker Northern Nash 57.53
Richardson Christian Northern Nash 59.28
Dyman McNair Northern Nash 1:01.40
Kelvin Whitaker Southern Nash 1:01.69
Austin Evans Northern Nash 1:07.08
Will Raynor Northern Nash 1:07.53
Donovan Whitehead Northern Nash 1:10.69
Varsity Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nadir Thompson Southern Nash 22.38 5
2 Bills Northern Nash 23.03 3
3 Decarlo Royster Northern Nash 23.28 2
4 Elijah Spencer Northern Nash 23.63 1
5 Nathan Morralis Nash Central 23.78
6 Rayquan Harris Northern Nash 24.20
7 Ja'Quel Dickens Northern Nash 24.24
Carresian Whitaker Northern Nash NT
Jack Vick Southern Nash 24.53
Isaiah Gay Northern Nash 24.69
Michael Zimmerman Southern Nash 24.91
Letrell Pulley Northern Nash 25.16
Kevin Terrell Southern Nash 25.37
Vincent Phillips Nash Central 25.66
Kelvin Whitaker Southern Nash 26.22
Caylon McClaston Southern Nash 26.53
Jerod Wright Southern Nash 27.19
Cashius Casillas Southern Nash 28.70
Varsity Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 43.65 5
2 Northern Nash 44.22 3
3 Southern Nash 44.68
4 Northern Nash 46.03
5 Southern Nash 46.83
Varsity Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 1:31.28 5
2 Southern Nash 1:31.68 3
3 Northern Nash 1:31.80
4 Northern Nash 1:37.50
5 Southern Nash 1:42.10
Varsity Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 3:39.03 5
2 Southern Nash 3:43.92 3
3 Northern Nash 3:48.24
Varsity Men 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Northern Nash 8:58.70 5
2 Southern Nash 9:19.50 3
3 Nash Central 9:37.30
4 Southern Nash 10:38.60
5 Nash Central 11:05.90
Varsity Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ruffin Djhae Nash Central 15.41 5
2 Najuwon Cooper Nash Central 16.06 3
3 Tremain Andrews Southern Nash 16.99 2
4 Kevin Terrell Southern Nash 20.13 1
Varsity Men 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malcolm Wade Nash Central 41.36 5
2 Dae'one Wilkins Southern Nash 44.81 3
3 Lamont Strickland Southern Nash 45.90 2
4 Tyler Polensky Northern Nash 46.38 1
5 Tremain Andrews Southern Nash 47.41
6 Trey Watson Northern Nash 48.20
Trevor Sledge Northern Nash 48.36
Jaavion Smith Nash Central 48.93
Varsity Men 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Whitehead Steven Northern Nash 2:04.56 5
2 Chandler Johnson Nash Central 2:13.76 3
3 Zack Foster Southern Nash 2:15.47 2
4 Chrishawn Richardson Northern Nash 2:18.33 1
5 James Overton Southern Nash 2:27.72
6 Trysten Roberson Southern Nash 2:33.97
7 Christopher McNeil Northern Nash 2:35.19
Darontae Wiggins Northern Nash NT
Beniah Pittman Northern Nash 2:36.19
Isaiah Williams Southern Nash 2:36.94
Nyeem Davis Northern Nash 2:47.97
George Okeya Nash Central 2:51.37
Varsity Men 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Coleman Cherry Northern Nash 4:23.80 5
2 Jordan Richardson Northern Nash 5:00.50 3
3 Chandler Johnson Nash Central 5:05.30 2
4 Zack Foster Southern Nash 5:07.90 1
5 Joseph Dees Northern Nash 5:08.70
6 Edgar Carreno Southern Nash 5:11.30
7 Richardson Christian Northern Nash 5:25.30
8 Carlos Hernandez Southern Nash 5:52.20
Douglas Merrell Southern Nash NT
Benjamin Lopez Southern Nash 6:04.40
Varsity Men 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Coleman Cherry Northern Nash 10:19.00 5
2 Sam Page Northern Nash 11:13.00 3
3 Joseph Dees Northern Nash 11:28.00 2
4 Will Raynor Northern Nash 11:53.00 1
5 Edgar Carreno Southern Nash 12:01.00
6 James Overton Southern Nash 12:24.00
7 Trysten Roberson Southern Nash 13:46.00
8 Carresian Whitaker Northern Nash 14:50.00
9 Christian Gay Nash Central 16:25.00
Varsity Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Donovan Whitehead Northern Nash 17-07.00 NWI
Jack Vick Southern Nash 16-08.50 NWI
Taivon McNeil Northern Nash 16-05.00 NWI
Jaavion Smith Nash Central 15-11.25 NWI
Na-Jay Harrison Nash Central 15-10.00 NWI
Trevor Sledge Northern Nash 15-03.25 NWI
Beniah Pittman Northern Nash 15-00.00 NWI
1 Jaquay Mitchell Southern Nash 20-08.00 NWI 5
2 Tremain Andrews Southern Nash 19-06.00 NWI 3
3 Justus Locus Nash Central 18-05.75 NWI 2
4 Najuwon Cooper Nash Central 18-03.50 NWI 1
5 Cory Pierce Nash Central 18-01.00 NWI
Varsity Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaquay Mitchell Southern Nash 46-02.50 NWI 5
2 Pierce Corey Nash Central 38-00.50 NWI 3
3 Tremain Andrews Southern Nash 38-00.00 NWI 2
4 Lamont Strickland Southern Nash 37-05.00 NWI 1
5 Kendrick Bell Southern Nash 32-08.50 NWI
Varsity Men High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Lucas Southern Nash 5-10.00 5
2 Najuwon Cooper Nash Central 5-10.00 3
3 Caylon McClaston Southern Nash 5-08.00 2
4 Na-Jay Harrison Nash Central 5-08.00 1
5 Malcolm Wade Nash Central 5-08.00
Varsity Men Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Kevin Terrell Southern Nash 7-06.00
Jahkee Williams Nash Central 7-00.00
Trysten Roberson Southern Nash 6-00.00
1 Aj Styles Nash Central 10-00.00 5
2 Downey Quante Nash Central 9-06.00 3
3 Montre Cash Nash Central 8-06.00 2
4 Zonovan Knight Southern Nash 8-00.00 1
5 Nathan Morallis Nash Central 8-00.00
Varsity Men Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Jalen Smith Southern Nash 37-02.50
Dekalon Stample Nash Central 37-02.50
Lamont Williams Southern Nash 37-02.00
Joshua Miller Northern Nash 34-09.00
Reggie Faison Northern Nash 33-08.00
Joseph Brake Northern Nash 33-04.00
Zach Langley Northern Nash 32-04.00
Tyrone Hopkins Southern Nash 31-00.00
1 Ricky Knight Southern Nash 40-06.50 5
2 Christopher McNeil Northern Nash 39-06.00 3
3 Jalen Spooner Northern Nash 39-02.00 2
4 Myles Lane Nash Central 38-09.00 1
5 Devonte Taybron Southern Nash 38-02.00
Varsity Men Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Justin Quintavalle Southern Nash 93-03
Randy Neal Northern Nash 91-07
Myles Lane Nash Central 88-02
Ja'Quel Dickens Northern Nash 87-07
Travis Griffin Nash Central 85-01
Dakota Newsome Nash Central 83-00
Holdyn Pridgen Southern Nash 78-04
Christopher McNeil Northern Nash ND
1 Zion Lynch Southern Nash 119-04 5
2 Zach Langley Northern Nash 113-02 3
3 Reggie Faison Northern Nash 109-01 2
4 Nick Flemming Southern Nash 107-08 1
5 Tremaine Williams Southern Nash 95-03
6 Dekalon Stample Nash Central 94-00
Varsity Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 T'keyah Macklin Nash Central 12.46 5
2 Shamiya Mercer Northern Nash 13.73 3
3 Naudica Howard Nash Central 13.93 2
4 Alexus Casillas Southern Nash 14.32 1
5 N White Nash Central 14.39
Dai'zhanna Belcher Northern Nash NT
Alecia Darden Nash Central 15.03
Mackenzie Harrison Northern Nash 15.17
Terri Wills Southern Nash 15.30
Princess Henderson Northern Nash 15.79
Varsity Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michaela Nelms Nash Central 27.07 5
2 Promise Atkinson Nash Central 28.50 3
3 Naudica Howard Nash Central 28.78 2
4 Christal Epps Nash Central 30.31 1
5 Meanin Nash Central 30.34
6 N White Nash Central 30.74
Collins Maendra Nash Central 30.89
Shamiya Mercer Northern Nash 31.57
Harris Northern Nash 32.03
Destine Garrett Nash Central 33.07
Alexis Richardson Southern Nash 33.32
Terri Wills Southern Nash 33.65
Caroline Carothers Southern Nash 33.92
Armani Edwards Nash Central 34.93
Alecia Darden Nash Central 43.03
Varsity Women 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caresha Leonard Nash Central 1:00.30 5
2 Michaela Nelms Nash Central 1:01.25 3
3 Diamond Ward Southern Nash 1:01.85 2
4 Cassidy Pennington Southern Nash 1:07.47 1
5 Symia McClaston Southern Nash 1:07.97
Ruby Martin Nash Central 1:15.58
Destine Garrett Nash Central 1:18.97
Mackenzie Proctor Northern Nash 1:19.41
Sophia Atkins Northern Nash 1:25.61
Varsity Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 51.31 5
2 Nash Central 54.06 3
3 Southern Nash 54.19
Northern Nash NT
Varsity Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 1:45.70 5
2 Southern Nash 1:55.80 3
Varsity Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 4:12.06 5
2 Southern Nash 4:34.94 3
Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 11:05.10 5
2 Northern Nash 11:25.80 3
3 Southern Nash 16:26.50
Varsity Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Myka Hedgepeth Nash Central 17.41 5
2 Harris Northern Nash 17.53 3
3 Brittany Johnson Southern Nash 19.28 2
4 Alexis Harrison Nash Central 21.73 1
Varsity Women 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harris Aniaya Nash Central 51.33 5
2 Brittany Johnson Southern Nash 1:00.96 3
3 Collins Maendra Nash Central 1:06.83 2
Varsity Women 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Halie Huffman Northern Nash 2:41.00 5
2 Cassidy Lee Nash Central 2:49.00 3
3 Savanna Rocco Southern Nash 2:51.00 2
4 Miranda Griffin Northern Nash 2:54.00 1
5 Caitlyn Cooke Northern Nash 2:54.00
Varsity Women 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Halie Huffman Northern Nash 6:08.90
Cassidy Lee Nash Central 6:32.40
Caitlyn Cooke Northern Nash 6:42.90
Miranda Griffin Northern Nash 6:43.40
Montana Williams Nash Central 6:55.20
Emma Bailey Southern Nash 8:35.00
Amy Villarreal Southern Nash 8:53.00
Varsity Women 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Mackenzie Proctor Northern Nash 13:17.00
Sophia Atkins Northern Nash 14:23.00
Jessy Lucas Southern Nash 15:56.00
Anaviya Williams Nash Central 16:27.00
Varsity Women Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Collins Maendra Nash Central 28-05.50 5
2 Alecia Jones Nash Central 25-05.00 3
3 Kieya Day Northern Nash 25-00.00 2
4 Lauren New Northern Nash 24-05.00 1
5 Caroline Carothers Southern Nash 21-06.50
Varsity Women Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Alecia Jones Nash Central ND
1 Collins Maendra Nash Central 78-00 5
2 Caresha Leonard Nash Central 77-07 3
3 Lauren New Northern Nash 64-05 2
4 Kieya Day Northern Nash 53-06 1
Varsity Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Diamond Ward Southern Nash 10-06.00 NWI
Indya Edwards Nash Central 9-01.00 NWI
Christal Epps Nash Central ND NWI
1 Miya Spivey Nash Central 14-07.25 NWI 5
2 Caresha Leonard Nash Central 14-06.00 NWI 3
3 Alecia Darden Nash Central 12-02.50 NWI 2
4 Akira Simmons Nash Central 12-00.50 NWI 1
5 Alexus Casillas Southern Nash 11-00.00 NWI
Varsity Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Alexus Casillas Southern Nash ND NWI
Indya Edwards Nash Central ND NWI
1 Miya Spivey Nash Central 29-02.00 NWI 5
2 Myka Hedgepeth Nash Central 27-09.50 NWI 3
3 Diamond Ward Southern Nash 26-01.00 NWI 2
4 Alecia Darden Nash Central 24-00.00 NWI 1
Varsity Women High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harris Aniaya Nash Central 5-00.00 5
2 Miya Spivey Nash Central 4-10.00 3
3 Symia McClaston Southern Nash 4-08.00 2
4 Jessy Lucas Southern Nash 4-00.00 1
Varsity Women Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Myka Hedgepeth Nash Central 6-00.00 5
2 Emma Bailey Southern Nash 4-06.00 2.5
2 Kiera Ausby Nash Central 4-06.00 2.5
Varsity Men Team Scores (0 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southern Nash 65 10 3 8 9 11 24 0
2 Northern Nash 64 20 25 1 8 10 0 0
3 Nash Central 57 3 5 13 15 1 20 0
Varsity Women Team Scores (0 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nash Central 116.5 26 3 13 23 16 35.5 0
2 Southern Nash 24.5 4 2 5 6 0 7.5 0
3 Northern Nash 21 3 6 3 3 6 0 0