East Wilkes, North Stokes, North Wilkes

Danbury, NC
Hosted by North Stokes

North Wilkes Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.49 Brittney Johnson 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
16.23 Jennifer Linley 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
16.39 SB Elizabeth Jenkins 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
32.38 Jessica Gonzalez 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
37.41 SB Elizabeth Jenkins 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
37.81 Jennifer Linley 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.84 Lauryn Turner 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:09.60 Allison Livengood 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:18.91 SB Elizabeth Jenkins 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:43.05 SB Katherine Dowell 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
9:01.67 Linsey Joines 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.87 Jessica Gonzalez 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
19.95 Asia Castilleja 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
20.65 SB Tyler Johnston 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.53 Tyler Johnston 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:01.26 SB Jessica Gonzalez 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:05.42 Asia Castilleja 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
58.43 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:01.73 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:34.77 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:13.98 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-6 SB Victoria Young 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Allison Livengood 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-0 SB Katherine Dowell 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-2.25 Jennifer Rhodes 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12-11.25 SB Kali Wyatt 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
29-2 Jennifer Rhodes 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
29-1.5 SB Lauryn Turner 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
79-4 Allison Livengood 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
74-4 Avery Wood 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
73-2 SB Faith Shumate 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
56-0 Emily Watson 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-2.5 Kassidie Foreman 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
27-7 Faith Shumate 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
26-1.5 Avery Wood 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-2 Emily Watson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-5 SB Kassidie Foreman 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.12 Cory Sidden 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.28 Cedric White 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.86 Dalton Hall 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.05 Haven Winebarger 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
13.13 SB Dustin Minton 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
13.22 SB Gavin Huffman 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
13.59 Jarrett Grimes 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.74 SB Graylan Mathis 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.29 Cedric White 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
27.46 Gavin Huffman 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
27.52 Haven Winebarger 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.69 SB Jarrett Grimes 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.78 SB Dustin Minton 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
29.48 Graylan Mathis 18th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.56 Luke Miles 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.16 Sterlin Gentry 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:08.50 Leonardo Ocampo 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.52 Jacob Smithey 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:20.88 Leonardo Bonilla 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.44 Jason Roten 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
20.74 SB Kameron Walsh 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
20.89 James Miles 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
22.20 Michael Thomas 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.05 Kameron Walsh 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
52.57 James Miles 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
54.09 Jason Roten 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.11 SB Michael Thomas 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.30 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:42.92 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:14.23 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:38.31 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Kameron Walsh 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 SB Jacob Smithey 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-4.5 Gavin Huffman 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-4 SB Dustin Minton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-7 Graylan Mathis 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
32-0.5 Kameron Walsh 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
104-2 Daniel Watson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
75-5 SB Luke Miles 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
57-4 SB Kolbey Foster 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
33-0 Daniel Watson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-2 SB Kolbey Foster 10th Finals H1 Complete Results