Southeast Raleigh Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.34 | Kylia Wright | 5th | Finals H6 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
7.52 | Charlonda Washington | 7th | Finals H5 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
8.18 | Kia Tate | 22nd | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
8.35 | SB | Ayana-Michelle Thomas | 24th | Finals H2 | Mini-Meet #1 |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.40 | SB | Kylia Wright | 4th | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 |
44.01 | Sage Weatherwax | 7th | Finals H6 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
46.36 | Samantha Davis | 16th | Finals H7 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.09 | Saidah Hardwick | 1st | Finals H5 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
1:20.58 | Kyna Robinson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
1:22.87 | SB | Sierra Fletcher | 4th | Finals H5 | Mini-Meet #1 |
1:27.01 | SB | Tonisha Williams | 11th | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.97 | Kleo Torres | 5th | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
3:24.76 | Eboni Roberson | 11th | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
3:40.50 | Obomate Asimiera | 17th | Finals H2 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.98 | SB | Tionna Adkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.95 | Sierra Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
9.41 | Marissa Brower | 4th | Finals H2 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
9.83 | Jordan Gary | 7th | Finals H2 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
11.02 | Tonisha Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Saidah Hardwick | 1st | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.25 | Samantha Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11.25 | Jordan Gary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
34-5 | SB | Charlonda Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7.75 | SB | Courtney Murph | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 |
27-9.5 | Jennifer Martins | 11th | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
23-3 | Jeannelle Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.66 | David Smith | 1st | Finals H5 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
7.88 | Asa Barnes | 25th | Finals H4 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.14 | Jayon Woodard | 1st | Finals H7 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
38.45 | Travon Miller | 9th | Finals H6 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
38.69 | David Smith | 11th | Finals H7 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
41.70 | SB | Nelson Hill | 21st | Finals H4 | Mini-Meet #1 |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.04 | Khalil Gary | 1st | Finals H5 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
1:13.21 | SB | Eric Haddock | 9th | Finals H4 | Mini-Meet #1 |
1:17.16 | Brian Evan | 21st | Finals H4 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
1:22.12 | SB | Steven Diggs | 25th | Finals H4 | Mini-Meet #1 |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.58 | Terrent Wiggins | 19th | Finals H3 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
3:25.75 | SB | Khalil Randolph | 21st | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.20 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.41 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.75 | Eric Haddock | 1st | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.5 | Julian Holt | 5th | Finals H1 | Mini-Meet #1 |