Page Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | Sydney Deberry | 19th | Finals H9 | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.25 | SB | Jillian Heard | 43rd | Finals H6 | |
29.94 | Sydney Deberry | 46th | Finals H11 | ||
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.03 | SB | Chakalyn Patterson | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.09 | Demetria Goode | 15th | Finals H4 | ||
2:59.65 | SB | Stephanie Esquilin | 40th | Finals H2 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.52 | Marina Essa | 50th | Finals H1 | ||
6:49.02 | Alissa Lake | 51st | Finals H1 | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:44.50 | Rebecca Hunt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.33 | Jailen Williamson | 9th | Finals H5 | ||
18.46 | Teyanni Ashley | 11th | Finals H2 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.99 | Teyanni Ashley | 13th | Finals H4 | ||
53.76 | Adiva Brown | 17th | Finals H5 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.54 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.09 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
68-10 | Emma Heard | 17th | Finals H1 | ||
59-8 | T'Keyah Alston | 28th | Finals H1 | ||
57-11 | Lashanti Diarrassouba | 30th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.5 | T'Keyah Alston | 9th | Finals H1 | ||
27-3 | SB | Chakalyn Patterson | 15th | Finals H1 | |
27-2 | Lashanti Diarrassouba | 16th | Finals H1 | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.67 | Corry White | 38th | Finals H7 | ||
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.67 | Trey Cousar | 14th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
57.96 | Nick Baker | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.20 | Nathan Gillespie | 9th | Finals H4 | ||
2:11.45 | Jason Willett | 19th | Finals H3 | ||
2:25.62 | Ahmed Sinada | 44th | Finals H5 | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.50 | Ian Shanklin | 5th | Finals H2 | ||
4:36.78 | SB | Ahmed Sinada | 9th | Finals H2 | |
5:00.96 | Jurell Goddard | 42nd | Finals H1 | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:00.89 | SB | Freddie Marx | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:24.08 | SB | Stuart Coates | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.02 | Corry White | 11th | Finals H3 | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.12 | Micah Gafford | 17th | Finals H4 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.38 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H4 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:21.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Nathan Hayes | 18th | Finals H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Colver Krietemeyer | 36th | Finals H1 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | Assad Alston | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
37-8 | Nathan Hayes | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
36-5 | Trey Cousar | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
61-9 | Kiandre Paige | 45th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | Kiandre Paige | 30th | Finals H1 |