Loading
MileSplit North Carolina
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
East Davidson Home Meet 2015
Sep 15, 2015
East Davidson HS XC Course
Thomasville, NC
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
East Davidson Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
22:40.00
Brittany Watkins
3rd
Girls Results
23:20.00
Holly Joyner
4th
Girls Results
25:15.00
Hope Williams
8th
Girls Results
25:55.00
Sydni Pierce
11th
Girls Results
26:21.00
Chloe Yarbrough
12th
Girls Results
26:24.00
Flor Aguilar
13th
Girls Results
27:15.00
Mackenzie Anderson
14th
Girls Results
27:38.00
Chasittie Moran
15th
Girls Results
28:12.00
Carson Uselman
19th
Girls Results
28:26.00
Whitney Manns
20th
Girls Results
28:38.00
Camill Freeman
21st
Girls Results
28:46.00
SB
Sammie Grice
22nd
Girls Results
29:52.00
Carsyn Eads
24th
Girls Results
30:30.00
Ashlyn Fore
25th
Girls Results
31:18.00
SB
Victoria Edwards
27th
Girls Results
32:32.00
Madison Hooker
34th
Girls Results
34:56.00
Erica Bressi
39th
Girls Results
37:29.00
Brooke Walser
43rd
Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:45.00
Austin Campbell
2nd
Boys Results
20:45.00
Hunter Mason
4th
Boys Results
21:34.00
Michael Trull
7th
Boys Results
21:51.00
David Le
9th
Boys Results
21:52.00
Trent Turner
10th
Boys Results
22:14.00
SB
Paul Stephenson
12th
Boys Results
22:41.00
Shane O'Neil
14th
Boys Results
22:52.00
Landon Nobles
18th
Boys Results
23:09.00
Joshua Bryson
20th
Boys Results
23:47.00
Ernie Brubaker
21st
Boys Results
24:09.00
Sam Harris
22nd
Boys Results
25:03.00
Kyle Goodwin
26th
Boys Results
25:43.00
SB
Joshua Hunt
28th
Boys Results
26:26.00
SB
Jeffrey Alvarez
33rd
Boys Results
30:53.00
Isaac Diaz
40th
Boys Results
34:03.00
SB
Balley Strickland
41st
Boys Results