North Henderson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h | Rebekah Bagwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h SB | Madelyn Montgomery | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h | Tierney Ryan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.34 | h | Rebekah Bagwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h SB | Madelyn Montgomery | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.94 | h SB | Lauren Francis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.64 | h SB | Bailey Scheinemann | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.74 | h | Tierney Ryan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.34 | h | Jackie Papola | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.64 | h SB | Jackie Papola | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:30.74 | h SB | Elizabeth Osteen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.44 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11.5 | Savannah Eby | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-4 | Jessica Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-7 | SB | Bailey Scheinemann | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0 | SB | Jessica Fletcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-5 | Bailey Scheinemann | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | h SB | Darien Pachacos | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Miquel Lammons | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Carl Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Markell Lynch | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Cameron Queen | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | h SB | Miquel Lammons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.04 | h SB | Ivan Ranke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.24 | h SB | Carl Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.74 | h SB | Darien Pachacos | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.34 | h SB | Darren Lammons | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.44 | h | Brandon Johnson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.34 | h SB | Darien Pachacos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.74 | h | Jacob Randall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.20 | SB | Austin Edney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.30 | SB | Drequan Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.30 | Dylan Christopher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.70 | SB | Jordan Harrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.34 | h | Devon Ashley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.14 | h | Jordan McNeil | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.34 | h | Hunter King | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.84 | h | Hunter King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.34 | h SB | Jordan McNeil | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.84 | h SB | Cameron Queen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.44 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | SB | Miquel Lammons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0.5 | Darren Lammons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3.5 | Darren Lammons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-2 | Eric Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-9 | Dakota Gifford | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-10 | SB | Anthony Justus | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3 | Brandon Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 | Dakota Gifford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11 | Anthony Justus | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |