RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Garry Bishop, Norh Brunswick Track
East Duplin, Wallace Rose Hill at North Brunswick - 3/30/2015 8:37:19 PM
System.Data.DataRowView, Leland, NC
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Brunswick 3:37.0 5
2 East Duplin 3:58.0 3
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyrek Mosley North Brunswick 121-05 5
2 Tyrone Watson North Brunswick 118-00 3
3 Derrick Wheeler North Brunswick 110-06 2
4 Cartrell Bourknight North Brunswick 94-03 1
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Wojcuich East Duplin 5:11.0 5
2 Alonzo Marquez East Duplin 5:13.0 3
3 Sloan Fussell East Duplin 5:18.0 2
4 Christian Lancaster North Brunswick 5:25.0 1
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jayhlen Washington North Brunswick 10.7 NWI 5
2 Cameron Barnhill North Brunswick 11.1 NWI 3
3 Riley Gokey East Duplin 11.4 NWI 2
4 Derrick Blanks North Brunswick 11.7 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evin Bellamy North Brunswick 15.3 NWI 5
2 Keandre Yeoman North Brunswick 15.6 NWI 3
3 Tyran Outlaw East Duplin 19.4 NWI 2 .370
4 Melvin Scott East Duplin 19.4 NWI 1 .400
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Wojcuich East Duplin 11:24.0 5
2 Sloan Fussell East Duplin 11:32.0 3
3 Zach Potter North Brunswick 14:03.0 2
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jayhlen Washington North Brunswick 22.0 NWI 5
2 Riley Gokey East Duplin 22.7 NWI 3
3 Cameron Barnhill North Brunswick 23.3 NWI 2
4 Derrick Blanks North Brunswick 23.7 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derrick Wheeler North Brunswick 46-02.50 5
2 Eric Wheeler North Brunswick 39-10.25 3
3 Timothy Turner Wallace-Rose Hill 38-11.75 2
4 Nygel McCoy East Duplin 35-08.50 1
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jayhlen Washington North Brunswick 44-08.50 NWI 5
2 Evin Bellamy North Brunswick 41-11.00 NWI 3
3 Jc Smith North Brunswick 40-04.00 NWI 2
4 Josh White North Brunswick 36-08.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jayhlen Washington North Brunswick 23-04.00 NWI 5
2 Cameron Barnhill North Brunswick 21-00.00 NWI 3
3 Shaquan Graham North Brunswick 20-09.00 NWI 2
4 Jc Smith North Brunswick 19-02.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jathan Deberry North Brunswick 5-08.00 4
1 javarius East Duplin 5-08.00 4
3 Thomas Jackson North Brunswick 5-06.00 2
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keandre Yeoman North Brunswick 41.0 5
2 Evin Bellamy North Brunswick 43.4 3
3 Jo Jo Bryant Wallace-Rose Hill 44.2 2
4 Davieon Green North Brunswick 47.2 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Latrell Hill North Brunswick 52.6 5
2 Darnell Brooks North Brunswick 57.1 3
3 Anthony Franklin North Brunswick 59.7 2
4 Bobby McKenzie Wallace-Rose Hill 1:03.0 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Cason North Brunswick 2:12.0 5
2 Mark Macormack East Duplin 2:16.0 3
3 James Sprecher North Brunswick 2:21.0 2
4 Aeryck Jaster North Brunswick 2:22.0 1
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Brunswick 9:26.0 5
2 East Duplin 9:41.0 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Brunswick 44.1 5
2 East Duplin 45.3 3
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Brunswick 1:32.5 5
2 Wallace-Rose Hill 1:39.6 3
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anthony Walker North Brunswick 10-00.00 5
2 Thomas Wallace North Brunswick 9-00.00 3
3 Darnell Brooks North Brunswick 6-00.00 2
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Brunswick 132 27 11 17 20 19 39 0
2 East Duplin 43 5 21 3 9 1 4 0
3 Wallace-Rose Hill 8 1 0 2 3 2 0 0